2016 CCCAA California Community College State Championships Date: 11-19-16   Venue: Woodward Park-Fresno - Fresno, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race Women's Race
Men's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:21 20:52 88 7 10 17 19 35 57 79
2 1:44:53 20:58 112 8 20 23 27 34 60 68
3 1:45:15 21:03 120 13 18 24 32 33 37 51
4 1:45:04 21:00 123 4 15 16 41 47 56 71
5 1:45:02 21:00 144 5 9 21 48 61 86 105
6 1:45:13 21:02 190 2 3 38 62 85 109 179
7 1:46:16 21:15 201 12 26 30 49 84 142 154
8 1:46:18 21:15 202 11 28 40 59 64 145 146
9 1:46:28 21:17 209 22 25 50 54 58 65 101
10 1:46:32 21:18 256 1 14 52 83 106 111  
11 1:47:56 21:35 327 6 42 69 72 138 147 178
12 1:48:28 21:41 342 29 44 70 92 107 114 122
13 1:49:04 21:48 389 63 73 76 88 89 113 157
14 1:49:54 21:58 452 55 67 104 110 116 131 143
15 1:49:57 21:59 457 43 53 94 126 141 159  
16 1:50:12 22:02 478 87 93 96 100 102 150 169
17 1:50:33 22:06 498 77 80 97 117 127 135 168
18 1:50:37 22:07 506 45 46 136 139 140 152 162
19 1:51:09 22:13 507 36 78 95 128 170 181 187
20 1:50:53 22:10 514 31 91 118 125 149 153 165
21 1:51:49 22:21 585 81 98 112 134 160 171 174
22 1:52:01 22:24 599 75 108 123 132 161 167 186
23 1:52:41 22:32 616 66 90 137 151 172 173 183
24 1:52:56 22:35 619 39 129 130 144 177 184  
25 1:52:57 22:35 649 99 119 120 148 163 189  
26 1:53:08 22:37 652 82 115 133 156 166 176 180
27 1:53:39 22:43 665 74 103 155 158 175 185 188
28 1:57:52 23:34 781 121 124 164 182 190    
Men's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDermott, Sean SO Cuesta 5:01.5 20:06.0 1
2 Ortega, Luis SO San Bernardino Valley 5:02.3 20:09.1 2
3 Teran, Michael SO San Bernardino Valley 5:03.9 20:15.5 3
4 Lepe, Steven SO Cuyamaca 5:07.3 20:29.2 4
5 Bonilla, Edgar SO Hartnell 5:08.0 20:32.0 5
6 Frisbie, David FR Las Positas 5:08.2 20:32.5 6
7 Simpson, Michael SO Riverside 5:08.3 20:33.0 7
8 Thompson, Shane SO Glendale 5:08.4 20:33.6 8
9 Sanchez, Jorge SO Hartnell 5:08.6 20:34.3 9
10 Silva, Joshua SO Riverside 5:09.3 20:36.9 10
11 Dominguez, Danny SO Orange Coast 5:10.5 20:41.7 11
12 Sanchez, Paulino SO Santa Ana 5:11.1 20:44.1 12
13 Waters, Trelani FR Mt. SAC 5:12.9 20:51.6 13
14 Stangle, Trevor SO Cuesta 5:13.3 20:53.0 14
15 Alvarado, Bryan SO Cuyamaca 5:13.8 20:54.9 15
16 Elias, Kibrom FR Cuyamaca 5:14.1 20:56.3 16
17 Clark, Cade SO Riverside 5:14.5 20:57.7 17
18 Gonzalez, Ben FR Mt. SAC 5:14.5 20:57.8 18
19 Jackson, Darvale FR Riverside 5:14.6 20:58.1 19
20 Ambrossio, Alejandro SO Glendale 5:14.6 20:58.4 20
21 Perez, Mario SO Hartnell 5:14.8 20:59.2 21
22 Ambriz, Daniel FR American River 5:15.1 21:00.3 22
23 Villagran, Justin FR Glendale 5:15.1 21:00.4 23
24 Flores, David SO Southwestern 5:15.3 21:00.9  
25 Fernandez, Manuel FR Mt. SAC 5:15.7 21:02.8 24
26 Hassen, Hassen (ozzie) SO American River 5:16.0 21:04.0 25
27 Hussen, Awal A. FR Santa Ana 5:16.5 21:05.7 26
28 Lopez, Raymond FR Glendale 5:16.6 21:06.2 27
29 Nash, Galyn SO Orange Coast 5:16.8 21:07.2 28
30 Cardona, Israel SO El Camino 5:17.0 21:08.0 29
31 Aviles, Dalton FR Santa Ana 5:17.0 21:08.0 30
32 Skarsten, Ronen SO Saddleback 5:17.2 21:08.6 31
33 Herrera, Kevin SO Mt. SAC 5:17.7 21:10.6 32
34 Dondalski, Michael SO Mt. SAC 5:18.2 21:12.7 33
35 Celaya, Luis SO Glendale 5:18.7 21:14.7 34
36 Quiambo, Isaiah SO Riverside 5:19.0 21:15.7 35
37 Gomez, Alex FR West Los Angeles 5:19.0 21:15.9 36
38 Bermudez, Cesar FR Mt. SAC 5:19.6 21:18.2 37
39 Sharp, Christian SO San Bernardino Valley 5:19.6 21:18.3 38
40 Graber, Jacob SO Butte 5:19.6 21:18.3 39
41 Salas, Oscar SO Orange Coast 5:20.1 21:20.2 40
42 Thomas, Isaiah SO Cuyamaca 5:20.3 21:20.9 41
43 Connolly, Zach FR Las Positas 5:20.4 21:21.4 42
44 Ramirez, Alex SO Santa Barbara 5:20.4 21:21.4 43
45 Ybarra, Mark FR Palomar 5:20.4 21:21.5  
46 Kanehailua, Solomon SO El Camino 5:20.6 21:22.4 44
47 Eisler, Jake SO Moorpark 5:20.7 21:22.6 45
48 Kashyap, Oliver FR Moorpark 5:20.8 21:22.9 46
49 Elam, Kiernan SO Cuyamaca 5:20.8 21:23.0 47
50 Martinez, Andrew SO Hartnell 5:20.9 21:23.3 48
51 Ambrocio, Brian SO Santa Ana 5:21.0 21:23.8 49
52 Woolfolk, Christian FR American River 5:21.0 21:24.0 50
53 Medina, Nicholas SO Mt. SAC 5:21.2 21:24.5 51
54 Griffith, Cody SO Cuesta 5:21.4 21:25.6 52
55 Tarula, Jose SO Santa Barbara 5:21.8 21:27.2 53
56 Walker, Ross SO American River 5:22.0 21:27.9 54
57 Rodriguez, Nestor FR Ventura 5:22.3 21:28.9 55
58 Najera, Ryan SO Cuyamaca 5:22.5 21:29.9 56
59 Robinson, Michael FR Riverside 5:22.9 21:31.6 57
60 Scheidt, Devin SO American River 5:23.1 21:32.4 58
61 Costanzo, Peter FR Orange Coast 5:23.4 21:33.4 59
62 Esparza, Joseph SO Redwoods 5:23.4 21:33.5  
63 Morales, Edwin SO Glendale 5:23.5 21:33.9 60
64 Ordaz, Williams SO Hartnell 5:23.6 21:34.1 61
65 Camacho, Erubey SO San Bernardino Valley 5:23.7 21:34.7 62
66 Mendoza, Carlos SO Cerritos 5:23.8 21:35.2 63
67 Cruz, Adolfo SO Orange Coast 5:24.0 21:35.8 64
68 Lackner, Mike FR American River 5:24.4 21:37.5 65
69 Reynoso, Alexies SO Modesto 5:24.7 21:38.7 66
70 Ambriz, Alex FR Ventura 5:25.0 21:39.7 67
71 Rose, Timothy FR Siskiyous 5:25.1 21:40.4  
72 Vazquez, Paulo FR Glendale 5:25.1 21:40.4 68
73 Kirby, Jordan FR Las Positas 5:25.6 21:42.2 69
74 Moody, Michael SO El Camino 5:25.7 21:42.8 70
75 Marin, Robert FR Cuyamaca 5:26.0 21:43.7 71
76 Yeshiwas, David SO Las Positas 5:26.0 21:43.9 72
77 Sanchez, Abraxaz FR Cerritos 5:26.0 21:43.9 73
78 Guzman, Nathan-Michael SO Pasadena 5:26.4 21:45.6 74
79 Gebrehiwet, Senai FR De Anza 5:26.5 21:45.9 75
80 Perez, Martin FR East LA 5:26.7 21:46.6  
81 Diaz, Faustino SO Cerritos 5:27.0 21:47.9 76
82 Gonzalez, Luis FR Sequoias 5:27.0 21:48.0 77
83 Aguilar, Servando FR West Los Angeles 5:27.7 21:50.7 78
84 Malloy, Christian SO Riverside 5:28.0 21:52.0 79
85 Gonzalez, Adam SO Sequoias 5:28.2 21:52.5 80
86 Noltemeyer, Garrett FR Canyons 5:28.3 21:52.9 81
87 Nussdorfer, Zach SO Santa Rosa 5:28.5 21:53.8 82
88 Knox, Aramis SO Cuesta 5:28.6 21:54.1 83
89 Jimeneznava, Eric FR Santa Ana 5:28.9 21:55.3 84
90 Hughes, David SO San Bernardino Valley 5:29.0 21:55.9 85
91 Navarro, Christian SO Chaffey 5:29.2 21:56.8  
92 Murch, Austin FR Shasta 5:29.3 21:57.1  
93 Mora, Oscar SO Hartnell 5:29.5 21:57.7 86
94 McCann, Hunter FR Santa Monica 5:29.5 21:58.0 87
95 MacIas, Cristhian FR Cerritos 5:29.6 21:58.2 88
96 Long, Jhamani FR Cerritos 5:29.9 21:59.6 89
97 Gonzalez, Isaac SO Modesto 5:30.2 22:00.5 90
98 Callender, Bryce SO Saddleback 5:30.3 22:01.0 91
99 Helfgott, Jacob SO El Camino 5:30.4 22:01.5 92
100 Amaya, Christian SO Santa Monica 5:30.5 22:02.0 93
101 Lownes-Santos, Patrick SO Santa Barbara 5:30.6 22:02.1 94
102 Raya, Franciso SO West Los Angeles 5:30.6 22:02.3 95
103 Hailu, Eyosias FR Santa Monica 5:30.8 22:03.1 96
104 Ochoa, Arturo SO Sequoias 5:31.0 22:03.7 97
105 Higdon, Jake SO Canyons 5:31.0 22:03.9 98
106 Orellana, Kevin FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:31.2 22:04.6 99
107 Brouwer, Shane SO Santa Monica 5:31.2 22:04.8 100
108 Shanahan, Joe SO American River 5:31.3 22:05.2 101
109 Hays, Nico FR Santa Monica 5:31.3 22:05.2 102
110 Hernandez, Ricardo FR Oxnard 5:31.6 22:06.1  
111 Urbina, Eduardo FR Pasadena 5:31.7 22:06.7 103
112 Gil, Christian SO Ventura 5:32.6 22:10.2 104
113 Mejia, Angel SO Hartnell 5:32.8 22:11.1 105
114 Goldstone, Cam FR Cuesta 5:33.6 22:14.1 106
115 Hodges, David SO El Camino 5:33.6 22:14.3 107
116 Magana, Juan Pablo SO De Anza 5:33.6 22:14.4 108
117 Lopez, Josh SO San Bernardino Valley 5:33.7 22:14.7 109
118 Torres, David SO Ventura 5:34.1 22:16.1 110
119 Kelly, Kobi FR Cuesta 5:34.1 22:16.3 111
120 Ochoa, Christopher FR Canyons 5:34.3 22:17.2 112
121 Lopez, Anthony SO Cerritos 5:34.4 22:17.4 113
122 Sestich, Mijo FR El Camino 5:34.7 22:18.7 114
123 Lane, Brady SO Santa Rosa 5:34.8 22:18.9 115
124 Vasquez, Jesse FR Ventura 5:34.9 22:19.5 116
125 Zavala, David FR Santiago Canyon 5:35.2 22:20.6  
126 Ortiz, Rogaciano FR Sequoias 5:35.3 22:21.0 117
127 Barreto, Agustin FR Southwestern 5:35.6 22:22.1  
128 King, Jacob FR Saddleback 5:35.9 22:23.3 118
129 Korman, Jules SO-2 Diablo Valley 5:36.0 22:23.7 119
130 Ozmen, Ata FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:36.1 22:24.2 120
131 Oceguera, Isaac FR Fresno 5:36.1 22:24.4 121
132 Flores, James SO El Camino 5:36.3 22:25.2 122
133 Balaoing, Ralph SO De Anza 5:36.6 22:26.3 123
134 Tapia, Omar SO Fresno 5:36.7 22:26.6 124
135 Schiedow, Tanner SO Saddleback 5:36.8 22:26.9 125
136 Dunkel, Marcus FR Santa Barbara 5:36.9 22:27.4 126
137 Adan, David SO Santiago Canyon 5:36.9 22:27.5  
138 Austin, Gary SO Sequoias 5:37.1 22:28.4 127
139 Bucup, Baltazar Gregor FR West Los Angeles 5:37.8 22:31.0 128
140 Iliff, Samuel FR Butte 5:37.8 22:31.2 129
141 Becerril, Masen FR Butte 5:37.9 22:31.4 130
142 Nombrano, Ernie FR Ventura 5:37.9 22:31.6 131
143 Omer, Ahmed SO De Anza 5:38.3 22:32.9 132
144 Becker, Devan FR Santa Rosa 5:38.4 22:33.6 133
145 La Plant, Mauricio SO Canyons 5:38.5 22:34.0 134
146 Villareal, Matthew SO Sequoias 5:38.7 22:34.5 135
147 Diaz De Leon, Miguel FR Siskiyous 5:38.8 22:35.2  
148 Mohidin, Zohair SO Moorpark 5:39.0 22:35.8 136
149 Araquel, Alec FR Modesto 5:39.1 22:36.2 137
150 Greene, Bret SO Las Positas 5:39.2 22:36.6 138
151 Flores, Joel SO Moorpark 5:39.3 22:37.1 139
152 Perez, Noah FR Moorpark 5:40.0 22:39.7 140
153 Perry, Charles FR Santa Barbara 5:40.0 22:39.7 141
154 Gil, Jeremiah J. FR Santa Ana 5:40.1 22:40.1 142
155 Tamayo, Jose SO Ventura 5:40.4 22:41.4 143
156 Hernandez, Martin SO Butte 5:40.6 22:42.1 144
157 Leon, Hector FR Orange Coast 5:40.9 22:43.6 145
158 Contreras, Shawn FR Orange Coast 5:41.0 22:43.8 146
159 Gomez, Leonel SO Las Positas 5:42.2 22:48.5 147
160 Romero, Edgar SO Palomar 5:42.4 22:49.5  
161 Rider, Ian FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:43.3 22:53.1 148
162 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR Saddleback 5:43.4 22:53.6 149
163 Eghbali, Kevin FR Santa Monica 5:43.8 22:55.0 150
164 Paredes, Ruben FR Modesto 5:43.9 22:55.3 151
165 Rollins, Jaelen FR Moorpark 5:44.1 22:56.1 152
166 Garrison, Karl SO Saddleback 5:44.2 22:56.7 153
167 Arjon, Manuel FR Santa Ana 5:44.4 22:57.6 154
168 Marshall, Kalen FR Pasadena 5:44.5 22:58.0 155
169 Escandon, Brandon FR Santa Rosa 5:44.8 22:59.0 156
170 Ayala, Erick SO Cerritos 5:44.9 22:59.5 157
171 Bravo, Eric SO Pasadena 5:45.1 23:00.4 158
172 Ogawa, Jacob SO Santa Barbara 5:45.2 23:00.6 159
173 Roelofson, Cody FR Canyons 5:45.4 23:01.6 160
174 Godinez, Ivan FR De Anza 5:45.6 23:02.3 161
175 Gutierrez, Michael SO Moorpark 5:46.4 23:05.6 162
176 Grafe, Samuel FR Shasta 5:46.9 23:07.6  
177 Opeyany, Sayed FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:48.0 23:12.0 163
178 Cisneros, Ivan FR Fresno 5:48.1 23:12.2 164
179 Lennox, Zephir FR Redwoods 5:48.8 23:14.9  
180 Kabbout, Michael FR Saddleback 5:49.4 23:17.3 165
181 Marin, Jeffrey FR Santa Rosa 5:50.9 23:23.6 166
182 Miranda, Osvaldo FR De Anza 5:51.7 23:26.5 167
183 Solis, Adrian FR Sequoias 5:51.8 23:27.1 168
184 Ljung, Owen SO Santa Monica 5:52.3 23:29.1 169
185 Catiz, Gustavo FR West Los Angeles 5:52.5 23:29.9 170
186 Damian, Jose SO Canyons 5:52.6 23:30.3 171
187 Curtright, Brendon FR Modesto 5:52.7 23:30.7 172
188 Alghaithy, Anwar SO CCSF 5:52.8 23:30.9  
189 Chavez, Adan FR Modesto 5:53.7 23:34.8 173
190 De Jesus, Matthew SO Canyons 5:54.3 23:37.2 174
191 Solis, Armando FR Pasadena 5:57.3 23:49.1 175
192 Mondragon, Eddie FR Santa Rosa 5:58.3 23:53.2 176
193 Ulibarri, Jericho FR Butte 5:58.4 23:53.4 177
194 Busby, Luke SO Las Positas 5:59.2 23:56.7 178
195 Herrera, Victor FR San Bernardino Valley 5:59.8 23:58.9 179
196 Padilla, Brian FR Santa Rosa 6:00.4 24:01.3 180
197 Cortes, David FR West Los Angeles 6:00.8 24:02.9 181
198 Ruch, Ryan FR Fresno 6:01.4 24:05.4 182
199 Chavez, Emmanual FR Modesto 6:05.2 24:20.5 183
200 Schilling, Daniel SO Butte 6:05.8 24:23.2 184
201 Alcala, Christian FR Pasadena 6:06.7 24:26.7 185
202 Padilla, Abel SO De Anza 6:09.4 24:37.5 186
203 Rivera, Gustavo FR West Los Angeles 6:10.6 24:42.1 187
204 Reyes, Jacob FR Pasadena 6:21.0 25:23.9 188
205 Schoffstall, Ben FR-1 Diablo Valley 6:23.7 25:34.8 189
206 Giordano, Ricky FR Fresno 6:26.0 25:43.8 190
Women's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:52 18:34 42 3 4 9 12 14 15 46
2 1:34:48 18:57 107 2 5 27 36 37 50 89
3 1:36:29 19:17 141 11 25 26 39 40 44 53
4 1:36:56 19:23 159 16 20 33 34 56 94 107
5 1:37:16 19:27 168 13 18 19 57 61 91 116
6 1:38:03 19:36 205 7 22 38 68 70 109 132
7 1:38:22 19:40 240 1 21 35 62 121 140 149
8 1:40:30 20:06 301 42 54 60 64 81 112 138
9 1:40:22 20:04 303 10 30 31 108 124 137 139
10 1:41:16 20:15 349 6 52 78 96 117 128  
11 1:42:10 20:26 373 47 58 82 88 98 102 127
12 1:42:12 20:26 376 29 48 95 100 104 118 120
13 1:42:43 20:32 387 69 72 79 80 87 90 126
14 1:44:03 20:48 395 24 32 45 143 151 153 159
15 1:43:40 20:44 410 8 41 77 134 150 162  
16 1:48:16 21:39 423 17 23 43 168 172    
17 1:43:52 20:46 442 49 67 86 111 129 131 133
18 1:47:02 21:24 488 28 65 84 148 163    
19 1:46:32 21:18 517 51 83 110 119 154 155 166
20 1:47:11 21:26 521 63 73 92 135 158 170  
21 1:46:52 21:22 545 71 74 125 130 145 164  
22 1:48:09 21:37 552 75 76 97 144 160 169  
23 1:46:55 21:23 554 85 101 103 123 142 152 165
24 1:47:56 21:35 555 59 93 106 136 161 167  
25 1:51:03 22:12 590 66 99 105 147 173    
26 1:49:49 21:57 612 55 114 141 146 156    
27 1:53:10 22:38 678 113 115 122 157 171 174  
Women's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daschian, Miranda SO Cuesta 5:46.1 17:52.7 1
2 Block, Alyssa FR Sequoias 5:50.1 18:05.3 2
3 Setian, Leana SO Glendale 5:50.9 18:07.6 3
4 Masedo, Giselle SO Glendale 5:54.0 18:17.2 4
5 Zorn, Jo Jo SO Sequoias 5:55.8 18:22.9 5
6 Lopez, Toni SO Santa Ana 5:56.6 18:25.2  
7 Ceballos, Alexis SO Long Beach 5:59.7 18:35.0 6
8 Ruiz, Jessica SO Canyons 6:00.2 18:36.4 7
9 Allen, Alyssa SO Orange Coast 6:00.5 18:37.5 8
10 De La Rosa, Gabrielle SO Santiago Canyon 6:00.8 18:38.3  
11 Salas, Angelica FR Glendale 6:01.5 18:40.6 9
12 Cantrell, Julia SO Chaffey 6:01.8 18:41.6 10
13 Tsabadze, Sophia FR Mt. SAC 6:04.5 18:49.8 11
14 Naranjo, Fabiola SO Glendale 6:05.2 18:52.0 12
15 Vallier, Angel SO Saddleback 6:05.9 18:54.2 13
16 Faulkner, Fiona FR Glendale 6:06.1 18:54.9 14
17 Boyajyan, Nona FR Glendale 6:06.2 18:55.0 15
18 Hollis, Sarah FR Riverside 6:06.4 18:55.6 16
19 Theologidy, Mariah FR Antelope Valley 6:07.6 18:59.4 17
20 Oberschelp, Rachel SO Saddleback 6:08.1 19:01.1 18
21 Dagarin, Caroline SO Saddleback 6:09.2 19:04.3 19
22 Vaughn, Natalie SO Riverside 6:09.7 19:06.1 20
23 Cassidy, Leza FR Cuesta 6:11.5 19:11.5 21
24 Ellis, Diani FR Canyons 6:11.8 19:12.6 22
25 Beck, Krista SO Antelope Valley 6:13.5 19:17.7 23
26 Thiros, Alexia FR Cuyamaca 6:13.6 19:18.2 24
27 Jardines, Crystal SO Mt. SAC 6:13.8 19:18.6 25
28 Murrieta, Danielle SO Mt. SAC 6:14.2 19:19.9 26
29 Jasso, Ariana SO Sequoias 6:14.7 19:21.5 27
30 Luciano-Luis, Lizeth SO Santa Ana 6:15.0 19:22.5  
31 Fleming, Emma SO Moorpark 6:15.5 19:24.0 28
32 Felix, Yvette SO Hartnell 6:15.7 19:24.4 29
33 Balvaneda, Kaylie SO Chaffey 6:15.7 19:24.6 30
34 McLachlan, Reily FR Chaffey 6:15.9 19:25.1 31
35 Jimenez, Annette FR Cuyamaca 6:16.2 19:26.0 32
36 Shader, Esther FR Riverside 6:16.6 19:27.5 33
37 Valencia, Robin FR Riverside 6:16.9 19:28.3 34
38 Rigney, Savannah SO Cuesta 6:17.2 19:29.2 35
39 Jasso, Jewel FR Sequoias 6:17.2 19:29.3 36
40 Sartuche, Elizabeth FR Sequoias 6:17.4 19:30.0 37
41 Martinez, Stephanie FR Canyons 6:17.5 19:30.1 38
42 Castillo, Teresa FR Mt. SAC 6:17.5 19:30.2 39
43 Ramos, Yareny SO Mt. SAC 6:17.8 19:31.0 40
44 Heising, Bethani SO Orange Coast 6:18.1 19:32.0 41
45 Dominguez, Jocelyn SO LA Harbor 6:18.3 19:32.5 42
46 Gonzalez, Carolina FR Antelope Valley 6:19.2 19:35.3 43
47 Valencia, Briana FR Oxnard 6:19.6 19:36.7  
48 Batchelor, Hannah FR Mt. SAC 6:20.4 19:39.3 44
49 Aranda, Marleen FR Cuyamaca 6:20.6 19:39.8 45
50 Eckles, Eileen FR Glendale 6:20.8 19:40.2 46
51 Gonzales, Marissa FR Ventura 6:21.5 19:42.5 47
52 Duarte, Beatriz SO Hartnell 6:21.7 19:43.3 48
53 Renteria, Alyssa SO De Anza 6:21.9 19:43.9 49
54 Reid, Sarah SO Sequoias 6:22.1 19:44.6 50
55 Millanponce, Franceska SO Pasadena 6:22.3 19:45.2  
56 Swangler, Talia FR Butte 6:22.5 19:45.5  
57 Luciano, Lizbeth SO Santa Ana 6:22.6 19:45.9  
58 Perez, Savanna FR San Bernardino Valley 6:23.0 19:47.3 51
59 Diaz, Destiny FR Long Beach 6:23.6 19:48.9 52
60 Espindola, Karla SO Mt. SAC 6:24.4 19:51.5 53
61 Jacobs, Kristin SO San Mateo 6:25.2 19:53.9  
62 Marquez, Jael FR LA Harbor 6:25.5 19:55.0 54
63 Law, Angelina FR Santa Rosa 6:26.6 19:58.3 55
64 Gomez, Carissa FR Riverside 6:27.0 19:59.4 56
65 Harmon, Brianna FR El Camino 6:27.2 20:00.2  
66 Rosborough, Melissa SO Saddleback 6:28.0 20:02.8 57
67 Perez, Kenna SO Ventura 6:28.2 20:03.4 58
68 Morales, Alyssa FR Bakersfield 6:28.9 20:05.4 59
69 Garcia, Salina FR LA Harbor 6:29.0 20:05.7 60
70 Cruz, Jeanette FR Monterey Peninsula 6:30.0 20:08.9  
71 Pilarski, Sierra FR Saddleback 6:31.6 20:13.9 61
72 Witcher, Taylor SO Cuesta 6:32.3 20:16.1 62
73 Chavira, Christy FR Santa Barbara 6:32.6 20:17.1 63
74 Rodriguez, Maria FR Fresno 6:32.8 20:17.7  
75 Tovilovic, Kristina SO San Diego Mesa 6:33.3 20:19.1  
76 Gonzalez, Mariana FR LA Harbor 6:33.5 20:19.7 64
77 Flores, Ana FR Moorpark 6:33.6 20:20.1 65
78 Fillpot, Brianna FR Modesto 6:33.7 20:20.5 66
79 Perez-Lopez, Michele SO De Anza 6:34.1 20:21.6 67
80 Whitman, Celine FR Canyons 6:34.2 20:21.9 68
81 Velasco, Adriana SO Cerritos 6:34.4 20:22.6 69
82 Wells, Chelsea SO Canyons 6:34.5 20:22.8 70
83 Corwin, Ariana SO-2 Diablo Valley 6:34.5 20:22.9 71
84 Harris, Rebecca FR Cerritos 6:34.8 20:23.7 72
85 Montoya, Marissa FR Citrus 6:35.1 20:24.7  
86 Jaime, Karla FR Santa Barbara 6:36.1 20:27.7 73
87 Mendez, Jessica FR-1 Diablo Valley 6:36.2 20:28.0 74
88 Sandoval, Clarisa SO Sacramento 6:36.8 20:30.1 75
89 Ayala, Alyssa FR Sacramento 6:37.8 20:33.0 76
90 Cruz, Karen SO Orange Coast 6:38.1 20:34.0 77
91 Higueros, Melissa SO Long Beach 6:38.1 20:34.1 78
92 Padilla, Sabrina FR Cerritos 6:38.2 20:34.3 79
93 Simpson, Tyler FR Cerritos 6:39.0 20:36.7 80
94 Esteban, Josselin SO LA Harbor 6:39.3 20:37.6 81
95 Gomez, Fabiola Flores FR Ventura 6:39.6 20:38.6 82
96 Padashifard, Ramina FR Pasadena 6:39.8 20:39.2  
97 Soria, Daniela FR San Bernardino Valley 6:40.8 20:42.3 83
98 Player, Emma FR Moorpark 6:41.3 20:43.8 84
99 Archuleta, Aryana FR American River 6:41.6 20:44.7 85
100 Cadena, Priscilla FR De Anza 6:41.7 20:45.1 86
101 Houseman, Madyson FR Monterey Peninsula 6:41.8 20:45.5  
102 Gill, Brianna SO Cerritos 6:42.2 20:46.8 87
103 Schmidt, Macy FR Ventura 6:42.8 20:48.6 88
104 McClendon, Kelsay SO Sequoias 6:43.2 20:49.7 89
105 Hernandez, Raquel FR Cerritos 6:43.4 20:50.3 90
106 Ramirez, Maria FR San Joaquin Delta 6:43.6 20:50.9  
107 Owen, Charlotte SO Saddleback 6:43.9 20:51.9 91
108 Garibay, Yuliana SO Santa Barbara 6:44.5 20:53.7 92
109 Roman, Sydney SO Bakersfield 6:44.7 20:54.4 93
110 Cordero, Nicole SO Riverside 6:44.7 20:54.6 94
111 Cervantes, Jocelyn FR Hartnell 6:44.9 20:55.0 95
112 Spencer, Malika FR Long Beach 6:45.0 20:55.3 96
113 Gama, Dominique FR Sacramento 6:45.3 20:56.4 97
114 Lavin, Veronica FR Ventura 6:45.8 20:57.7 98
115 Hernandez, Gabriela SO Modesto 6:46.1 20:58.8 99
116 Sanchez, Alyssa SO Hartnell 6:46.6 21:00.2 100
117 Camacho, Danel FR American River 6:47.2 21:02.1 101
118 Wendt, Amanda SO Ventura 6:47.6 21:03.4 102
119 Kleefeld, Carly FR American River 6:48.3 21:05.6 103
120 Campos, Tanya FR Hartnell 6:49.7 21:09.9 104
121 Miranda, Amarisa FR Shasta 6:50.0 21:11.0  
122 Carretero, Lisette SO Modesto 6:50.4 21:12.2 105
123 Mendoza, Julissa SO Bakersfield 6:51.0 21:14.0 106
124 Rivera, Abigail FR Oxnard 6:51.1 21:14.2  
125 Hansen, Katlyn FR Riverside 6:51.2 21:14.5 107
126 Arreaga, Briana SO Chaffey 6:51.8 21:16.6 108
127 Doherty, Chloe FR Canyons 6:51.9 21:16.6 109
128 Espinosa, Alexis SO San Bernardino Valley 6:51.9 21:16.7 110
129 Camacho, Daniela SO De Anza 6:52.2 21:17.7 111
130 Herrera, Alex FR LA Harbor 6:52.9 21:19.8 112
131 Negus, Emily FR Sierra 6:52.9 21:20.0 113
132 Drake-Tripp, Ana SO Santa Rosa 6:53.0 21:20.3 114
133 Postler, Sierra FR Sierra 6:53.1 21:20.6 115
134 Loyola, Andrea SO Saddleback 6:53.4 21:21.5 116
135 Sandoval, Ocean FR Long Beach 6:54.0 21:23.4 117
136 Lopez, Heiser FR Santa Monica 6:54.9 21:26.0  
137 Martin, Wailani FR San Mateo 6:55.0 21:26.4  
138 Tavarez, Yvette FR Hartnell 6:55.3 21:27.3 118
139 Boyzo, Cynthia SO San Bernardino Valley 6:55.5 21:28.0 119
140 Oseguera, Leslie FR Hartnell 6:55.6 21:28.4 120
141 Guzman, Delia SO Fresno 6:56.3 21:30.5  
142 Mills, Kirstyn SO Cuesta 6:57.1 21:32.9 121
143 Napenas, Jasmine FR Sierra 6:57.3 21:33.6 122
144 Grecia, Estrada FR East LA 6:57.5 21:34.1  
145 Villa, Mayra SO American River 6:57.5 21:34.1 123
146 Trejo, Arlene FR Chaffey 6:57.9 21:35.2 124
147 Becerra, Laura FR-1 Diablo Valley 6:58.2 21:36.2 125
148 Mendoza, Gabrielle FR Cerritos 6:58.8 21:38.3 126
149 Morales, Tati SO Ventura 6:59.1 21:39.2 127
150 Jones, Lauryn FR Long Beach 7:00.3 21:42.8 128
151 Williams, April FR De Anza 7:00.9 21:44.6 129
152 Ciriaco, Viridiana SO Desert 7:01.6 21:46.8  
153 Hymel, Ella FR-1 Diablo Valley 7:01.6 21:46.8 130
154 Kadakia, Priya FR De Anza 7:01.7 21:47.3 131
155 Hernandez, Taylor FR Canyons 7:03.1 21:51.5 132
156 Fernandez, Hailey FR Fresno 7:03.6 21:53.1  
157 Blankenship, Zoe FR De Anza 7:03.8 21:53.6 133
158 Reyes, Jennilee FR Orange Coast 7:05.5 21:59.0 134
159 Bryan, Jazzmin FR Siskiyous 7:05.6 21:59.2  
160 Cooke, Bridget FR Santa Barbara 7:07.7 22:05.8 135
161 Voss, Sarah SO Bakersfield 7:08.4 22:08.0 136
162 Montgomery, Jordan FR Chaffey 7:08.7 22:09.0 137
163 Santiago, Cecilia FR LA Harbor 7:11.5 22:17.4 138
164 Aviles, Jessica SO Chaffey 7:12.7 22:21.2 139
165 Nunez, Briana FR Cuesta 7:14.0 22:25.4 140
166 Provan, Claudia FR Santa Rosa 7:14.7 22:27.4 141
167 Leduc, Jaclyn SO American River 7:15.3 22:29.4 142
168 Running, Hannah FR Cuyamaca 7:16.5 22:32.9 143
169 Fields, Robyn SO Sacramento 7:17.3 22:35.6 144
170 DazaSanchez, Angelina FR-1 Diablo Valley 7:18.3 22:38.5 145
171 Manalo, Eunisse FR Santa Rosa 7:18.7 22:39.8 146
172 Armas, Joseline SO Modesto 7:18.9 22:40.4 147
173 Bunce, Sarah FR Moorpark 7:19.9 22:43.5 148
174 Duston, Samantha SO Cuesta 7:23.7 22:55.5 149
175 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth FR Orange Coast 7:24.5 22:57.7 150
176 Torres, Jennifer SO Cuyamaca 7:27.6 23:07.4 151
177 Stahl, Aubrei SO American River 7:29.0 23:11.9 152
178 Clay, Lelia FR Cuyamaca 7:29.8 23:14.2 153
179 Valdivia, Iridian FR San Bernardino Valley 7:31.2 23:18.5 154
180 Molina, Natalia FR San Bernardino Valley 7:32.0 23:21.0 155
181 Munoz, Zuley FR Santa Rosa 7:32.8 23:23.5 156
182 Ellis, Haley FR Sierra 7:32.9 23:23.9 157
183 Zebadua, Lizbeth FR Santa Barbara 7:34.1 23:27.5 158
184 Dupre, Hannah SO Cuyamaca 7:34.9 23:30.0 159
185 Galindo, Gabriela SO Sacramento 7:36.4 23:34.6 160
186 Portillo, Liliana FR Bakersfield 7:36.4 23:34.8 161
187 Buckels, Tarah SO Orange Coast 7:39.2 23:43.6 162
188 Torigian, Christina FR Moorpark 7:41.6 23:51.0 163
189 Babcock, Holly FR-1 Diablo Valley 7:43.7 23:57.3 164
190 Needles, Ciara FR American River 7:44.8 24:00.7 165
191 Zuniga, Bridget SO San Bernardino Valley 7:48.9 24:13.5 166
192 Contreras, Lidia FR Bakersfield 7:50.8 24:19.2 167
193 Wiggs, Brroke FR Antelope Valley 7:56.9 24:38.4 168
194 Palada, Breanna SO Sacramento 8:00.8 24:50.2 169
195 Busse, Shannon FR Santa Barbara 8:08.3 25:13.5 170
196 Peterson, Marissa FR Sierra 8:14.5 25:32.9 171
197 Lafayette, Danie FR Antelope Valley 8:18.8 25:46.1 172
198 Domingos, Frances SO Modesto 8:20.5 25:51.4 173
199 Krohn, Sierra FR Sierra 9:37.0 29:48.5 174