UC Riverside Invitational (Non-DI) Date: 09-17-16   Venue: UC Riverside - Riverside, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Women 6k Run CC Invitational
  Women 5k Run CC Open
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Coast Track Club 1:43:55 20:47 21 1 2 5 6 7 10 17
2 1:47:59 21:35 90 11 13 21 22 23 38  
3 1:48:20 21:40 90 3 15 20 25 27 31 35
4 1:49:09 21:49 100 4 18 19 29 30 40 42
5 1:49:14 21:50 106 8 16 24 26 32 36 41
6 1:49:26 21:53 111 9 12 14 33 43 53  
7 1:59:16 23:51 216 28 37 44 52 55    
8 1:58:53 23:46 221 34 39 45 47 56 57  
9 2:02:43 24:32 244 46 48 49 50 51 54 58
Women 6k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lopez, Sabrina ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:30.5 20:32.2 1
2 Smith, Makenna ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:33.7 20:44.1 2
3 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.7 20:48.0 3
4 Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:35.1 20:49.6 4
5 Lopez, Regina ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.7 20:51.8 5
6 Bell, Ashley ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.8 20:52.1 6
7 Frankian, Karis ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:36.6 20:55.2 7
8 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:36.9 20:56.3 8
9 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:40.7 21:10.4 9
10 Sanchez, Valerie ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:41.3 21:12.4 10
11 Miura, Rachel ? The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:41.4 21:13.0  
12 Carstens, Karina SO-2 UC San Diego 5:41.6 21:13.8 11
13 Poythress, Ann SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:42.0 21:15.3 12
14 Verhees, Ella JR-3 UC San Diego 5:42.7 21:17.9 13
15 Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:44.0 21:22.5 14
16 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:44.9 21:26.2 15
17 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:46.2 21:31.0 16
18 Rios, Leilani ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:46.7 21:32.8 17
19 Conde, Arielle ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:47.3 21:35.0  
20 Stonehouse, Paula JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:48.5 21:39.4 18
21 Flora, Lisa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:49.0 21:41.4 19
22 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.6 21:43.4 20
23 Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 5:49.9 21:44.7 21
24 Thiel, Skylar JR-3 UC San Diego 5:50.7 21:47.5 22
25 Arft, Merin JR-3 UC San Diego 5:52.8 21:55.6 23
26 Ware, Annie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:53.8 21:59.1 24
27 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:54.2 22:00.8 25
28 Padilla, Grace ? So Cal Roadrunners 5:54.6 22:02.2  
29 Teran, Ashley ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:55.9 22:07.2  
30 Smith, Kelli ? Unattached 5:57.4 22:12.5  
31 Capello, Kristi FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:58.2 22:15.6 26
32 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 5:58.4 22:16.5  
33 Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00.0 22:22.1 27
34 Lamb, Kelsey SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:01.7 22:28.8 28
35 Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.0 22:29.7 29
36 Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.0 22:29.8 30
37 Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:02.3 22:30.8 31
38 Wilson, Celeste FR Unattached 6:02.7 22:32.3  
39 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:02.8 22:32.7 32
40 McCarley, Randi SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:02.9 22:33.1 33
41 Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:03.0 22:33.3 34
42 Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.4 22:35.1 35
43 Hurlock, Taylor SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:05.9 22:44.4 36
44 Perrin, Sarah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:06.1 22:45.1 37
45 Kloha, Christa SO-2 UC San Diego 6:07.2 22:49.1 38
46 Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:07.3 22:49.5 39
47 Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 6:07.7 22:50.8  
48 Ferguson, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:08.0 22:52.3 40
49 Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:10.4 23:01.1 41
50 Swantek, Ariana SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:10.6 23:01.7 42
51 Vidrios, Karina FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:11.5 23:05.2 43
52 Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:12.1 23:07.5  
53 Mabritto, Shalyn JR Unattached 6:13.3 23:12.0  
54 Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:13.6 23:13.1  
55 Satterfield, Megan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:16.5 23:23.7 44
56 Eberwein, Shelby SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:17.5 23:27.7  
57 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 6:18.0 23:29.3  
58 Foster, Miranda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:18.5 23:31.3  
59 Quan, Bethany SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:21.5 23:42.5 45
60 Yee, Michiko SR-4 Chapman 6:28.3 24:07.9 46
61 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:28.5 24:08.5  
62 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:29.0 24:10.4 47
63 Cardosi, Avery FR-1 Chapman 6:31.7 24:20.4 48
64 Ramirez, Cathryne SR-4 Chapman 6:33.4 24:26.9 49
65 Selby, Jessica SR-4 Chapman 6:40.0 24:51.6 50
66 Hernandez, Mia SO-2 Chapman 6:41.4 24:56.8 51
67 Romero, Andrea FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:43.9 25:05.9 52
68 Arevalo, Vicki JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:47.6 25:19.8 53
69 Vujovich, Gigi SO-2 Chapman 6:48.5 25:23.3 54
70 Stevenson, Taryn SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:51.1 25:32.8 55
71 Hernandez, Laura JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:52.5 25:38.1 56
72 Baldizon, Audree SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:53.9 25:43.3 57
73 Cokas, Nicolette SO-2 Chapman 7:09.8 26:42.5 58
74 Vega, Jaylynn SO-2 Chapman 7:37.4 28:25.6  
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:53 24:34 47 2 7 10 11 17 25 27
2 2:04:10 24:50 81 4 9 19 21 28 32 35
3 Cal Coast Track Club 2:04:01 24:48 82 6 8 12 23 33 52 97
4 2:03:59 24:47 117 1 3 15 41 57 75 83
5 2:05:24 25:04 135 5 13 31 36 51 58 77
6 2:07:13 25:26 198 14 38 43 49 54 55 59
7 2:07:21 25:28 201 16 26 45 50 64 73 79
8 2:09:00 25:48 273 18 37 40 88 90 100 107
9 2:09:07 25:49 275 24 30 56 74 91 105 109
10 2:09:09 25:49 276 34 39 42 72 89 102 103
11 2:09:18 25:51 280 29 47 67 68 69 78 98
12 2:10:47 26:09 351 60 63 70 76 82 86 93
13 2:10:59 26:11 357 46 53 61 85 112 123 126
14 2:12:10 26:26 360 20 22 66 115 138 147 148
15 2:13:10 26:38 453 48 92 99 101 113 129 135
16 2:13:39 26:43 469 71 80 94 104 120 124 125
17 2:14:09 26:49 479 62 87 96 116 118 122 132
18 2:16:01 27:12 537 65 108 117 119 127 146 150
19 2:16:06 27:13 540 84 95 106 121 134 137 140
20 2:21:03 28:12 549 44 81 128 145 151    
21 2:19:35 27:55 626 110 114 130 131 141 143 144
22 2:21:28 28:17 661 111 133 136 139 142 149 152
Men 8k Run CC Invitational Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kigen, Gilbert SO-2 Central Arizona 4:45.2 23:37.9 1
2 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:51.6 24:09.8 2
3 Perez, Jorge SO-2 Central Arizona 4:52.0 24:11.7 3
4 Alwafai, Tareq SR-4 UC San Diego 4:52.6 24:14.5 4
5 Isayan, Vahagn JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.9 24:16.3 5
6 Guijarro, Bryan ? Premium Squad 4:53.6 24:19.7  
7 Paredes, Juan ? Cal Coast Track Club 4:53.9 24:20.9 6
8 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:55.7 24:30.3 7
9 Madera, Jose ? Cal Coast Track Club 4:55.8 24:30.4 8
10 Gee, Brendan SR-4 UC San Diego 4:56.3 24:33.2 9
11 Stromberg, Grant JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:56.6 24:34.4 10
12 Rodriguez, Christian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:57.7 24:39.9 11
13 Gomez, Joshua ? Cal Coast Track Club 4:57.8 24:40.4 12
14 Terris, Steven SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:58.6 24:44.3 13
15 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.3 24:47.7 14
16 Masayesva, Anthony SO-2 Central Arizona 4:59.4 24:48.4 15
17 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.1 24:51.8 16
18 Samano, Ismael ? New Basin Blues Running Club 5:01.0 24:56.5  
19 Senninger, Teague SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:01.6 24:59.5 17
20 Ybarra, Daniel ? Empire Elite 5:01.8 25:00.3  
21 Torres, Alex SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:02.2 25:02.2 18
22 Luevano, Terrence SR-4 UC San Diego 5:02.2 25:02.5 19
23 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:02.2 25:02.6 20
24 Blake, Samuel SO-2 UC San Diego 5:02.8 25:05.6 21
25 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:02.9 25:06.0 22
26 Cook, Roosevelt ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:03.5 25:08.9 23
27 Orona, Andrew JR-3 The Masters 5:03.6 25:09.3 24
28 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:04.1 25:11.6 25
29 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:04.2 25:12.3 26
30 Solis, Cesar SR Unattached 5:04.8 25:15.1  
31 Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:04.8 25:15.3 27
32 Svoboda, Wyler JR-3 UC San Diego 5:04.8 25:15.4 28
33 Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:05.2 25:17.3  
34 Lessard, Chris JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:05.2 25:17.4 29
35 Sciarra, Michael SR-4 The Masters 5:05.4 25:18.1 30
36 Litwiller, Josh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.5 25:18.9 31
37 Acton, Scott SR-4 UC San Diego 5:06.0 25:21.2 32
38 Maizland, Barron ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:06.1 25:21.6 33
39 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 Biola 5:06.5 25:24.0 34
40 Ramirez, Enrique SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.6 25:24.3 36
40 Johnson, Aren SO-2 UC San Diego 5:06.6 25:24.3 35
42 Nolen, Connor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:06.7 25:24.9 37
43 Mulligan, Colin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.7 25:24.9 38
44 Brubacher, Miles JR-3 Biola 5:07.2 25:27.4 39
45 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:07.5 25:28.6 40
46 Lepine, Garrett JR-3 UC San Diego 5:07.6 25:29.1  
47 Hidalgo, Emmanuel SO-2 Central Arizona 5:07.8 25:30.0 41
48 Plendcio, Gabe FR-1 Biola 5:08.1 25:31.9 42
49 Kieffer, JD SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:08.4 25:33.0 43
50 Negash, Even SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:08.4 25:33.3 44
51 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.8 25:34.9 45
52 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 5:08.8 25:35.0 46
53 Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:09.1 25:36.9 47
54 Vats, Manav SO-2 UC San Diego 5:09.5 25:38.7  
55 Naden, Bennett SR Unattached 5:09.5 25:38.8  
56 Mrgudic, Michael JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:09.7 25:39.7 48
57 Backman, Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:09.8 25:40.1  
58 Vucovich, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.9 25:40.4 49
59 Ryan, Garrett SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:10.0 25:41.1 50
60 Washington, Justin SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:10.0 25:41.3 51
61 Harwell, Stewart ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:10.3 25:42.8 52
62 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 5:10.4 25:42.9 53
63 Brito, Jeronimo JR-3 Vanguard 5:10.4 25:43.2  
64 Boulais, Garrett SO-2 UC San Diego 5:10.6 25:44.3  
65 Diaz, Adrian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:10.7 25:44.4  
66 Baddour, Yousef FR Unattached 5:10.9 25:45.6  
67 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:10.9 25:45.8  
68 Rigby, Ben JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.3 25:47.8 54
69 Pinon, Jonathan FR Unattached 5:11.5 25:48.4  
70 Hill, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.7 25:49.5 55
71 Witt, Andrew FR Unattached 5:11.7 25:49.5  
72 Mikesell, Skyler JR-3 The Masters 5:11.8 25:49.9 56
73 Amaya, Oscar SO-2 Central Arizona 5:12.1 25:51.4 57
74 Tufekci, Burak FR-1 UC San Diego 5:12.2 25:52.2  
75 Tackett, Easton SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:12.6 25:54.0 58
76 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.7 25:54.7 59
77 Leary, Keenan JR-3 Occidental 5:12.8 25:55.0 60
78 Corcoran, Leo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:12.8 25:55.1  
79 Huey, Kevin SR-4 Whittier 5:13.1 25:56.4 61
80 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:13.3 25:57.6 62
81 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:13.4 25:58.2  
82 Serpa, Ethan SO Cal Poly DC 5:13.4 25:58.3  
83 DeAtley, Zach SR-4 Vanguard 5:13.7 25:59.5  
84 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 5:13.7 25:59.5 63
85 Famolaro, Nick JR-3 UC San Diego 5:13.8 26:00.2  
86 Banks, Nico SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:14.1 26:01.5 64
87 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:14.2 26:02.0 66
87 Orr, Elijah FR-1 Chapman 5:14.2 26:02.0 65
89 Tressler, Brian SR-4 Hope Int'l 5:14.9 26:05.7  
90 Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:15.2 26:06.9 67
91 Moncada, Christian FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:15.4 26:08.1 68
92 Davis, Peter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:15.5 26:08.6  
93 Sotelo, Israel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:15.6 26:09.2 69
94 Barkan, Brody SO-2 Occidental 5:15.9 26:10.4 70
95 Galasso, Terence ? ARC Racing Project 5:16.1 26:11.3  
96 Benrubi, Joey SO-2 UC San Diego 5:16.1 26:11.7  
97 Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:16.2 26:12.2 71
98 Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Biola 5:16.3 26:12.7 72
99 Olsen, Hunter JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:16.8 26:14.9 73
100 Franco, Alec JR-3 The Masters 5:17.0 26:15.9 74
101 Deng, Deng SO-2 Central Arizona 5:17.3 26:17.6 75
102 Barajas, Jovani JR-3 Occidental 5:17.4 26:17.8 76
103 Romero, Julian FR-1 UC San Diego 5:17.6 26:19.0  
104 Lehr, Kevin FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:17.6 26:19.0 77
105 Hunt, Zach SR-4 Vanguard 5:17.7 26:19.3  
106 Huerta, Luis ? Chino Hills Flash 5:17.7 26:19.4  
107 Venegas, Alberto FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:17.7 26:19.4 78
108 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:17.8 26:19.7  
109 Borowsky, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:17.8 26:19.8  
110 Van Beurden, PJ SR LODP 5:17.8 26:20.0  
111 Barraugh, Collin JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.9 26:20.3 79
112 Williams, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:18.0 26:21.1 80
113 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:18.6 26:23.7 81
114 Klein, Matthew SR Unattached 5:18.8 26:24.9  
115 Robertson, Thomas FR-1 Occidental 5:18.8 26:24.9 82
116 Fuller, Albert FR-1 Central Arizona 5:18.8 26:25.1 83
117 Ceja, Chris SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:18.9 26:25.6  
118 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:19.2 26:26.6  
119 Watson, Charles SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:19.3 26:27.6  
120 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 5:19.4 26:28.0 84
121 Cerda, Osvaldo SR-4 Whittier 5:19.8 26:29.7 85
122 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 5:19.8 26:29.7 86
123 Reed, Brittan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:19.9 26:30.6  
124 Suver, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:20.0 26:31.0  
125 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:20.1 26:31.2 87
126 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:20.1 26:31.4 88
127 Gleeson, Robbie FR-1 Biola 5:20.5 26:33.5 89
128 Jazo, Ricardo SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:20.6 26:33.6 90
129 Cruz, Casey FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:20.7 26:34.2  
130 Anderson, Danyon JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:20.7 26:34.4  
131 Guiterrez, Tim FR-1 The Masters 5:20.8 26:34.9 91
132 Vargas, Ramon JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:21.2 26:36.6 92
133 Sugimoto, Aaron SR-4 Occidental 5:21.6 26:38.7 93
134 Feng, Kevin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:21.7 26:39.4 94
135 Elliott, Gabe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:21.8 26:39.7  
136 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 5:21.8 26:39.9 95
137 Salazar, Gerardo ? Unattached 5:21.9 26:40.3  
138 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.9 26:40.5 96
139 Cushing-murray, Christian ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:22.1 26:41.3 97
140 Freund, AJ SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:22.4 26:42.6  
141 Molina, Deion FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:22.5 26:43.4 98
142 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:22.6 26:43.6  
143 Iten, Ben SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.0 26:45.8  
144 Perez, Joel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:23.2 26:46.8 99
145 Goertzen, Chris SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:23.4 26:47.8 100
146 Aden, Abdi FR-1 Central Arizona 5:23.5 26:48.3  
147 Aleman, Abel SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:23.7 26:49.1 101
148 Corvese, Tim FR-1 UC San Diego 5:23.8 26:49.7  
149 O'Neil, Jonathan SO-2 Biola 5:24.0 26:50.8 102
150 Head, Parker SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.1 26:51.2  
151 Perez Basulto, Christian SO-2 Biola 5:24.1 26:51.4 103
152 Anjum, Zahid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:24.3 26:52.0 104
153 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 5:24.5 26:53.2  
154 Barlow, Paul FR-1 Central Arizona 5:24.6 26:53.7  
155 Cooper, Wyatt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.6 26:53.7  
156 Burnett, Samuel JR-3 Occidental 5:24.7 26:54.1  
157 Pacheco, Stephen FR-1 The Masters 5:24.8 26:54.6 105
158 Gonzalez, Joseph SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:24.8 26:54.9  
159 Morales, Miguel FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:25.0 26:55.7  
160 Unger, Sean JR-3 Redlands 5:25.2 26:56.5 106
161 Rossman, Kyle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:25.7 26:59.0  
162 Caballero, Michael FR-1 Occidental 5:25.7 26:59.1  
163 Beatty, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:25.7 26:59.3  
164 Mitchell, Alex JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.7 26:59.4  
165 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:26.2 27:01.6 107
166 Englebert, Tom FR-1 Occidental 5:26.7 27:04.2  
167 Pai, Chris FR-1 Chapman 5:26.9 27:05.3 108
168 Nunez, Joshua FR-1 The Masters 5:27.0 27:05.7 109
169 Magill, Pete ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:27.1 27:06.1  
170 Kahovec, Timothy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:27.4 27:07.7 110
171 Van Beurden, Daniel JR Unattached 5:27.8 27:09.8  
172 Southwood, Tyler FR-1 William Jessup 5:28.1 27:11.1 111
173 Fetter, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:28.6 27:13.5  
174 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 5:29.1 27:16.1 112
175 Jack, Andrew JR-3 Occidental 5:29.1 27:16.3  
176 Denning, Max FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.2 27:16.4  
177 Liebscher, Alex FR-1 UC San Diego 5:29.3 27:17.0  
178 Stiles, Jonathan ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:29.4 27:17.6  
179 Rosales, Joseph JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:29.4 27:17.7  
180 Rios, Alejandro JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:29.7 27:19.1 113
181 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:29.7 27:19.3  
182 Siegel, Noah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:29.8 27:19.6  
183 De La Cruz, Andres SR Run With Us 5:30.0 27:20.7  
184 Hicks, Brian SO Unattached 5:30.2 27:21.3  
185 Rider, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:30.3 27:22.3 114
186 Mosey, Nick ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:30.6 27:23.5  
187 Carranza, Manuel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:30.7 27:24.2  
188 Mulligan, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:30.8 27:24.4  
189 Hake, Kurt FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:30.9 27:25.2 115
190 Torres, Justin JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:31.0 27:25.6  
191 Arsenault, Robert ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:31.2 27:26.6  
192 Ellis, Zachary JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:31.6 27:28.5  
193 Baker, Jayson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:31.7 27:28.9 116
194 Butler, Drake FR-1 Chapman 5:31.8 27:29.3 117
195 Roeder, Adam ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:31.9 27:29.8  
196 Trejo, Shawn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:32.1 27:31.2 118
197 Aragone, Tomas FR-1 Chapman 5:32.2 27:31.4 119
198 Magness, Craig ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:32.5 27:33.2  
199 Reinman, Solomon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:32.9 27:35.1 120
200 Hernandez, Gabriel ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:33.0 27:35.6  
201 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 5:33.1 27:36.2 121
202 Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:33.4 27:37.5 122
203 Esparza, Xavier FR-1 Central Arizona 5:33.7 27:38.8  
204 Cummings, David ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:33.7 27:38.9  
205 Russo, Jacob SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:33.7 27:38.9  
206 Lamb, Jake ? Chino Hills Flash 5:33.8 27:39.7  
207 McCabe, Dan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.1 27:40.8  
208 Kanlong, Zach JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:34.1 27:41.0  
209 Keyes, Gregory ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:34.3 27:41.9  
210 Stanley, Michael John ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.2 27:46.3  
211 Meister, Noah FR-1 Vanguard 5:35.4 27:47.5  
212 Olsen, Tanner SR-4 Whittier 5:35.4 27:47.6 123
213 Chevreuil, Vincent FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:35.5 27:48.0 124
214 Kang, Harmen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:35.9 27:50.1 125
215 Ambriz, Juan FR Unattached 5:36.1 27:50.7  
216 Perez, Jose FR-1 Whittier 5:36.4 27:52.3 126
217 Velasquez, Eros JR Unattached 5:36.4 27:52.5  
218 Spatter, Jason ? Unattached 5:36.5 27:53.1  
219 Ornelas, Rodrigo SR Unattached 5:36.6 27:53.3  
220 Garcia, Erick FR-1 Chapman 5:36.7 27:54.0 127
221 Nelson, Nic FR-1 Biola 5:37.4 27:57.6  
222 Anderson, Miles SR-4 Occidental 5:37.5 27:57.8  
223 Gutzmann, Parker ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:37.5 27:58.0  
224 Luft, Harrison SR-4 Occidental 5:37.6 27:58.1  
225 snow, jaecob SO Unattached 5:37.7 27:58.9  
226 Parker, Matt JR-3 Occidental 5:38.6 28:03.6  
227 Ives, Wilson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:38.9 28:05.0  
228 Puga, David JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:39.1 28:06.0 128
229 Ryan, Brenner SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:39.3 28:06.6  
230 Berz, Brandon JR-3 Biola 5:39.5 28:07.9  
231 Blackwell, Robert ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:39.6 28:08.5  
232 Trejo, Ricardo FR-1 Central Arizona 5:40.1 28:10.5  
233 Rizo, Alexander SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:40.3 28:12.0 129
234 Johnson, Alex JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:40.4 28:12.2 130
235 Nevarez, Carlos SO Unattached 5:41.2 28:16.4  
236 Sauvage, Ben ? Club Northwest 5:41.5 28:17.7  
237 Tustin, Daniel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:41.6 28:18.4 131
238 Gutzmann, Brandon ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:41.7 28:18.7  
239 Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:42.0 28:20.3 132
240 Minnie, Joshua FR-1 Whittier 5:42.4 28:22.0  
241 Dolan, Andrew JR-3 The Masters 5:42.4 28:22.3  
242 Kinoshita, Michael JR-3 William Jessup 5:42.6 28:23.4 133
243 Robison, Arch JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:42.9 28:24.8  
244 Kargol, Andrew SO-2 Redlands 5:43.2 28:26.0 134
245 Matson, Gareth FR-1 The Masters 5:43.3 28:26.7  
246 Vargas, Alex FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:43.4 28:27.3 135
247 Seckinger, Dalton ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:43.9 28:29.6  
248 Wingate, Trevor FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:44.0 28:30.3  
249 Stevens, Timothy FR Unattached 5:44.2 28:31.4  
250 Koogler, David JR-3 William Jessup 5:44.3 28:31.6 136
251 Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1 Redlands 5:44.4 28:32.1 137
252 Macias, Steven ? New Basin Blues Running Club 5:44.6 28:33.1  
253 Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:44.7 28:33.5  
254 Wegeng, Billy JR Unattached 5:44.9 28:34.7  
255 Nienaber, Alex FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:44.9 28:34.8 138
256 DeVries, Alan SO-2 William Jessup 5:44.9 28:34.8 139
257 Galindo, David JR-3 Redlands 5:45.0 28:35.2 140
258 Patel, Teerth SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:45.1 28:35.4 141
259 Adams, Colin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:45.1 28:35.6  
260 Graham, Cole FR-1 Redlands 5:46.0 28:40.0  
261 Hogan, Emmet ? Unattached 5:46.0 28:40.3  
262 Psaltakis, Matt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:46.4 28:42.2  
263 Lemus, Oscar ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:46.5 28:42.4  
264 Salvador, Abner SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:46.6 28:43.1  
265 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:47.3 28:46.4  
266 Marlette, Eric FR-1 Biola 5:47.3 28:46.6  
267 Olson, Cameron SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:47.3 28:46.8  
268 Mettler, Zachary SO-2 William Jessup 5:47.6 28:48.2 142
269 Casanave, Romelo SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:48.6 28:53.1 143
270 Tibbitts, Matthew ? Unattached 5:48.7 28:53.8  
271 Yano, Kyle SO-2 Redlands 5:49.1 28:55.4  
272 Kicker, Riley FR-1 Occidental 5:49.5 28:57.5  
273 Friederichs, Henry FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:49.9 28:59.5 144
274 Wilburn, Ben SO-2 Redlands 5:50.1 29:00.7  
275 Trinh, Jonathan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:50.4 29:01.9  
276 Washington, Alonzo SR-4 Redlands 5:50.7 29:03.3  
277 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:50.9 29:04.5  
278 Pena, Ricardo FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:51.1 29:05.3 145
279 Harris, Charlie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:51.5 29:07.4  
280 Heffernan, Ethan SO-2 Occidental 5:51.9 29:09.6  
281 Boblet, Tristan JR-3 Occidental 5:52.0 29:10.0  
282 Schumann, Thomas ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:52.1 29:10.5  
283 Miller, Michael SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:52.3 29:11.5  
284 Schmitz, Lars ? West Valley Track Club 5:53.0 29:14.7  
285 Friedmann, Raoul SR-4 Occidental 5:53.4 29:16.8  
286 Elsinger, Bobby ? ARC Racing Project 5:53.9 29:19.6  
287 Richardson, Evan FR-1 Chapman 5:54.8 29:23.6 146
288 Artiga, Oliver SO-2 Occidental 5:54.8 29:23.7  
289 Arsenault, Dan ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:55.7 29:28.2  
290 Fontebasso, Yari ? Unattached 5:56.0 29:30.1  
291 Kleist, Jake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:57.1 29:35.4 147
292 Espinoza, Matt FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:58.1 29:40.3 148
293 Harris, Justin FR-1 The Masters 5:58.2 29:40.7  
294 Rentner, Karsten SO-2 Redlands 5:58.3 29:41.5  
295 Riddle, Tyler FR-1 Occidental 5:59.3 29:46.1  
296 Keehner, Justin SO-2 William Jessup 6:01.0 29:54.9 149
297 Schechter, Evan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:02.1 30:00.2  
298 Nichols, John JR-3 Redlands 6:04.3 30:11.2  
299 Santiago, Henry ? Unattached 6:04.4 30:11.6  
300 Garcia, David SR-4 Redlands 6:05.3 30:16.3  
301 Perry, KamRon JR-3 Whittier 6:07.2 30:25.6  
302 Chang, Carlton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:07.5 30:27.2  
303 Hinkey, Ryan SO-2 University of Antelope Valley 6:13.1 30:54.8  
304 Mahurin, Michael ? Unattached 6:13.9 30:59.0  
305 Soltes, Jonah SO-2 Chapman 6:15.7 31:08.0 150
306 Bowden, Marquis ? Life Pacific College 6:15.9 31:08.9  
307 Herrera, Matthew JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:16.8 31:13.1  
308 Tvelia, Tyler JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:17.1 31:14.7  
309 Tam, Joshua SO-2 Chapman 6:19.9 31:28.7  
310 Cox, Trevor ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:22.5 31:41.6  
311 Ramirez, David SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:25.3 31:55.5 151
312 Bowles, Jim ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:27.7 32:07.2  
313 Morales, Luis ? Cal Coast Track Club 6:28.7 32:12.3  
314 Lopez, George ? Unattached 6:36.7 32:52.2  
315 Velasco, Efrain ? Unattached 6:37.8 32:57.6  
316 Conroy, Kevin FR-1 Occidental 6:39.5 33:06.3  
317 Cortes, Jose ? UNA-Marymount (Ca.) 6:41.2 33:14.7  
318 Wright, Brandon JR-3 William Jessup 6:42.0 33:18.7 152
319 Delgado, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:43.7 33:27.2  
320 Diaz, Daniel FR-1 Whittier 6:47.2 33:44.6  
321 Whelpley, Justin SR-4 William Jessup 6:51.1 34:03.9  
322 Alvarado, Oscar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:55.5 34:25.5  
323 Ruiz, Teylin SO Unattached 7:00.2 34:49.0  
324 Richter, Connor FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:45.4 38:33.7  
325 Walker, Lynn ? Unattached 7:56.8 39:30.4  
326 Corona, David ? Life Pacific College 8:23.4 41:42.6  
327 Hinton, Brandon SR-4 University of Antelope Valley 8:43.4 43:22.4  
328 Bowman, Jacob SO-2 University of Antelope Valley 8:43.4 43:22.4  
329 Shelton, Shane SO-2 University of Antelope Valley 8:43.6 43:23.1  
Women 5k Run CC Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:26 18:05 41 2 4 5 14 16 21 30
2 1:32:06 18:25 69 8 9 12 18 22 24 27
3 1:32:00 18:24 73 3 13 15 17 25 47 57
4 1:33:05 18:37 108 6 19 20 29 34 40 80
5 1:34:21 18:52 157 7 11 45 46 48 67 77
6 1:33:44 18:44 164 1 10 26 60 66 74 75
7 1:35:54 19:10 207 23 28 38 53 65 82 90
8 1:36:29 19:17 226 33 42 43 50 58 62 63
9 1:37:05 19:25 246 37 41 54 55 59 73 83
10 1:37:15 19:27 264 31 32 44 69 88 94 97
11 1:37:22 19:28 270 39 49 51 61 70 78 87
12 1:38:54 19:46 333 35 56 71 85 86 89 105
13 1:40:58 20:11 380 52 64 72 84 108 111  
14 1:40:02 20:00 380 36 76 81 91 96 100  
15 1:43:15 20:39 461 68 95 98 99 101 104  
16 1:45:57 21:11 492 79 93 102 106 112 115 117
17 1:52:17 22:27 550 103 107 110 114 116 118 119
18 2:03:38 24:43 555 92 109 113 120 121    
Women 5k Run CC Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:34.2 17:18.3 1
2 Dawson, Lyndee SR-4 Biola 5:41.7 17:41.8 2
3 Hunt, Kellian ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:43.2 17:46.5  
4 Silva, Thalia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:44.8 17:51.4 3
5 Ransom, Emily SO-2 Biola 5:45.6 17:53.8 4
6 Hunsaker, Hannah SO-2 Biola 5:46.2 17:55.7 5
7 Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 5:46.8 17:57.6 6
8 Volk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Arizona 5:48.2 18:02.0 7
9 Graham, Katrina ? Unattached 5:49.5 18:06.1  
10 Booker, Symone JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:50.5 18:09.1 8
11 Powers, Ashlee ? Cal Coast Track Club 5:50.7 18:09.7  
12 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:52.4 18:14.9 9
13 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:53.7 18:18.9 10
14 Loyd, Katherine SO-2 Central Arizona 5:54.1 18:20.4 11
15 Lopez, Samantha SR Unattached 5:54.6 18:21.7  
16 Morejon, Lilyana ? Unattached 5:54.6 18:21.8  
17 Fernandez, Lorraine JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:55.7 18:25.1 12
18 Wood, Gina SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:55.9 18:25.8 13
19 Carroll, Kelsey SO Cal Coast Club 5:56.1 18:26.5  
20 Reyes, Amanda FR-1 Biola 5:56.2 18:26.8 14
21 Joven, Laticia SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:56.5 18:27.9 15
22 Clark, Michelle SR-4 Biola 5:56.9 18:29.1 16
23 Mejia, Cynthhia FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:57.3 18:30.1 17
24 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:58.6 18:34.2 18
25 Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 5:59.2 18:36.2 19
26 Soriano, Anahi SR Unattached 5:59.6 18:37.4  
27 Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 5:59.7 18:37.7 20
28 Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 6:01.0 18:41.8 21
29 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:01.5 18:43.1 22
30 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:01.8 18:44.2 23
31 Betart, Anahi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:02.3 18:45.8 24
32 Morales, Clarissa FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:02.4 18:45.9 25
33 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:02.6 18:46.8 26
34 Melendez, Jennifer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:03.0 18:47.8 27
35 Gutierrez, Sydney FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:03.0 18:47.9 28
36 Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 6:03.5 18:49.4 29
37 Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 6:03.7 18:50.2 30
38 Rodriguez, Marisa SR Unattached 6:03.9 18:50.8  
39 Olvera, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:04.8 18:53.4  
40 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 6:04.8 18:53.4 31
41 Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 6:05.3 18:55.1  
42 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 6:06.6 18:59.1 32
43 Servin, Araceli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:06.9 19:00.1  
44 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:07.6 19:02.1 33
45 Thomas, Kelly SO-2 Biola 6:08.2 19:04.0  
46 Bahr, Emma FR-1 The Masters 6:08.4 19:04.6 34
47 Gallegos, Geanna SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:08.7 19:05.8  
48 Shykowski, Bailey SO-2 William Jessup 6:08.9 19:06.3 35
49 Motaghedi, Nasim JR Unattached 6:09.1 19:06.7  
50 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 6:09.1 19:06.8  
51 Montano, Jonnie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:09.2 19:07.2 36
52 Salazar, Alexis JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.3 19:07.4 37
53 Perez Cazarez, Leslie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:09.8 19:09.0  
54 Martin, Mikaela JR-3 Biola 6:09.8 19:09.2  
55 Rich, Jordan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:10.5 19:11.2 38
56 Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 6:10.8 19:12.1 39
57 Baddorf, Ashli SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:11.5 19:14.3  
58 Rush, Rachel JR-3 The Masters 6:11.8 19:15.2 40
59 McManus, Kirsten FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:11.8 19:15.4 41
60 Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:11.8 19:15.4 42
61 Broderick, Laura JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:11.9 19:15.5 43
62 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 6:12.1 19:16.2 44
63 Matthews, Brittani FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:12.4 19:17.1  
64 Yazzie, Lara FR-1 Central Arizona 6:13.0 19:19.0 45
65 Maldonado, Jennifer FR-1 Central Arizona 6:13.3 19:19.9 46
66 Vazquez, Anahi SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:13.4 19:20.2 47
67 Huma, Jelani SO-2 Central Arizona 6:13.4 19:20.3 48
68 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 6:13.8 19:21.4 49
69 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.8 19:21.6 50
70 Waller, Kaili SO-2 Biola 6:14.0 19:22.2  
71 Townsend, Eva JR-3 Occidental 6:14.4 19:23.5 51
72 Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 6:14.8 19:24.5 52
73 Anderson, Ashley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:16.5 19:29.9 53
74 Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 6:17.1 19:31.7  
75 Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:17.6 19:33.4 54
76 Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:17.7 19:33.7 55
77 Schmidt, Hannah SR-4 William Jessup 6:17.9 19:34.1 56
78 Mendoza, Isabel SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:18.1 19:34.7 57
79 Choe, Jacqueline FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:18.2 19:35.1 58
80 Wade, Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:18.3 19:35.6 59
81 Hernandez, Kristen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:18.5 19:36.0 60
82 Thurber, Sabrina FR-1 Occidental 6:18.9 19:37.5 61
83 Shirey, Jasmine JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:19.1 19:38.1 62
84 Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:19.3 19:38.4 63
85 Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 6:19.4 19:39.0  
86 sanchez, Gabriela SR Unattached 6:19.6 19:39.6  
87 Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:19.7 19:39.9  
88 Cox, Chloe FR Unattached 6:19.9 19:40.4  
89 deArmas, Raélene JR-3 UC San Diego 6:20.0 19:40.8 64
90 Meredith, Lizzie JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:20.2 19:41.3 65
91 Han, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:20.5 19:42.2  
92 Haller, Casey FR-1 Central Arizona 6:21.3 19:44.7 67
92 Freilich, Emily JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:21.3 19:44.7 66
94 Taylor, Ericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:21.6 19:45.9  
95 Tapia, Morgan JR-3 Vanguard 6:21.9 19:46.5 68
96 Stichter, Karli FR-1 Redlands 6:22.0 19:46.8 69
97 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 6:22.5 19:48.5 70
98 Barthelmes, Amanda SO-2 William Jessup 6:22.6 19:48.9 71
99 Perkins, Camille FR-1 UC San Diego 6:23.2 19:50.6 72
100 Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:23.7 19:52.2 73
101 Fata, Chloe ? Unattached 6:23.8 19:52.6  
102 Kimmerly, Gabriella FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:24.3 19:54.1  
103 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:24.3 19:54.2 74
104 Vollhardt, Sydney SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:24.4 19:54.5  
105 Abruzzo, Sondra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:24.8 19:55.6  
106 Grimaldi, Jordan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:25.0 19:56.1 75
107 Montoya, Breeana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:25.2 19:56.8 76
108 Shirley, Jessica SO-2 Central Arizona 6:25.2 19:57.0 77
109 Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 6:25.5 19:57.9 78
110 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:25.7 19:58.6 79
111 Langrell, Janna SR Unattached 6:25.8 19:58.8  
112 Cheptoo, Evaline FR-1 Central Arizona 6:26.2 20:00.0  
113 Nix, Meredith SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:26.4 20:00.5  
114 Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 6:26.4 20:00.8 80
115 Eagleman, Nikesha FR-1 Central Arizona 6:26.6 20:01.3  
116 Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:26.9 20:02.2 81
117 Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:27.7 20:04.7 82
118 Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:28.0 20:05.6 83
119 Barcklay, Rachel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:28.5 20:07.1  
120 Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 UC San Diego 6:29.5 20:10.4 84
121 Bennet, Maddie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:29.7 20:11.0  
122 Leonhardt, Megan JR-3 William Jessup 6:29.9 20:11.5 85
123 Ulloa, Mckenzie JR-3 William Jessup 6:30.8 20:14.2 86
124 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 6:31.6 20:16.7 87
125 Robles, Xochitl FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:32.0 20:18.1  
126 Newton, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:32.2 20:18.7  
127 Loughridge, Brianna FR-1 Redlands 6:32.6 20:19.9 88
128 Taylor, Amber JR-3 William Jessup 6:32.8 20:20.6 89
129 Mahoney, Sophia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:32.9 20:20.8 90
130 Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:33.1 20:21.6  
131 Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 6:33.5 20:22.7  
132 Fronczak, Emmaline SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:33.6 20:22.9  
133 Morelan, Marika FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:33.6 20:22.9  
134 Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:33.7 20:23.4 91
135 Escobedo, Ingrid ? Marymount (Ca.) 6:34.1 20:24.7 92
136 Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 6:34.3 20:25.1 93
137 Grady, Jenny FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:34.3 20:25.3  
138 Veyna, Jocelyn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:34.9 20:27.1  
139 Mora, Liliana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:35.3 20:28.3  
140 Shipway, Sarah FR-1 Redlands 6:35.3 20:28.4 94
141 Blevins, Morgan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:36.2 20:31.1  
142 Porter, Bayleigh SR-4 Vanguard 6:36.3 20:31.5 95
143 Rij, Kelsey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:36.8 20:33.0 96
144 Demachkie, Isabella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:36.9 20:33.3  
145 Carvalho, Erin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:37.5 20:35.0  
146 Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:37.9 20:36.3  
147 Baumgartner, Winter FR-1 Biola 6:38.2 20:37.4  
148 Tullai, Sydney ? Unattached 6:38.4 20:38.0  
149 Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 6:38.7 20:38.7  
150 Cassidy, Bridget FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:38.7 20:38.8  
151 Serum, Winny FR-1 Central Arizona 6:38.8 20:39.1  
152 Ruiz, Sarah SO-2 Occidental 6:39.2 20:40.4  
153 Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 6:40.3 20:44.0  
154 Curinga, Antonella JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:40.9 20:45.8  
155 Jenkins, Jordan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:41.1 20:46.2  
156 Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 6:41.2 20:46.6  
157 Hickey, Janae FR-1 The Masters 6:41.3 20:46.8  
158 Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 6:42.9 20:51.9 97
159 Fleming, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.0 20:52.4  
160 Soholt, Lauren JR-3 Vanguard 6:43.5 20:53.7 98
161 Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:44.5 20:56.8  
162 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:44.7 20:57.6  
163 Finch, Sarah SR-4 Vanguard 6:44.8 20:57.8 99
164 Rivera, Siena JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:45.1 20:58.8  
165 Guerrero, Brianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:45.6 21:00.3 100
166 Dabrow, Emily SO-2 Redlands 6:46.1 21:01.7  
167 Zhang, Laura SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:46.1 21:01.8  
168 Liao, Joyce SR-4 Occidental 6:46.4 21:02.7  
169 Cao, Emily SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:47.3 21:05.7  
170 Hinson, Bethany FR-1 Vanguard 6:47.4 21:05.9 101
171 Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:48.0 21:07.6 102
172 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 6:48.9 21:10.6 103
173 Blair, Adeline JR-3 Vanguard 6:49.4 21:12.1 104
174 Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 6:53.9 21:26.1  
175 Ramsey, Ellie SO-2 Redlands 6:55.8 21:32.0  
176 Arzon, Stephanie SR-4 William Jessup 6:56.0 21:32.7 105
177 Wilson, Remy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:56.6 21:34.4  
178 Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:58.1 21:39.3 106
179 Acevedo, Jennifer SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:59.2 21:42.7  
180 Chien, Casey SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 7:00.5 21:46.7  
181 Serbent, Anna FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:00.6 21:46.8  
182 McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 7:02.4 21:52.4 107
183 Scott, Kailyn SO-2 UC San Diego 7:02.5 21:52.8 108
184 medina, ruby SR Hope Int'l 7:03.2 21:55.1  
185 Garcia, Sahira SR UNA-Marymount (Ca.) 7:05.6 22:02.6  
186 Li, Katie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:08.9 22:12.8  
187 Lee, Corinna SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 7:10.1 22:16.4  
188 Ponce, Norma ? Marymount (Ca.) 7:12.7 22:24.4 109
189 O'Connor, Nicole FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 7:13.0 22:25.4  
190 Tsao-Wu, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:13.5 22:27.0  
191 Tobias, Melissa FR-1 Whittier 7:14.5 22:30.1 110
192 Schmidt, Angela JR-3 William Jessup 7:15.3 22:32.7  
193 Stark, Valerie JR-3 UC San Diego 7:15.8 22:34.2 111
194 Hall, Addie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:16.1 22:34.9  
195 Odell, Danika FR-1 Occidental 7:16.4 22:36.0  
196 Boykin, VaDaija FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:17.0 22:37.8  
197 Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7:17.1 22:38.2  
198 Herron, Emma FR-1 William Jessup 7:18.3 22:41.9  
199 Funk, Tori FR-1 Occidental 7:18.8 22:43.6  
200 Rodriguez, Kylie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7:20.0 22:47.3 112
201 Roncalli, Caroline SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:20.6 22:49.1  
202 Toler, Faith ? Marymount (Ca.) 7:21.4 22:51.5 113
203 Chen, Mollie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:22.9 22:56.1  
204 Jones, Leanicia FR-1 Whittier 7:25.0 23:02.8 114
205 Yerkes, Elizabeth ? Life Pacific College 7:28.9 23:14.9  
206 Commander, Elise FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:31.9 23:24.2  
207 Chrislu, Lauren SR-4 Cal Lutheran 7:32.3 23:25.4 115
208 Antuna, Ana ? UNA-Marymount (Ca.) 7:36.2 23:37.5  
209 Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey SR-4 William Jessup 7:37.1 23:40.5  
210 Gantan, Charlene SR-4 Whittier 7:37.5 23:41.7 116
211 Schedler, Nicole SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7:38.5 23:44.8 117
212 Ackley, Ronda SR-4 Hope Int'l 7:43.0 23:58.8  
213 Osothprarop, Nina SO Unattached 7:43.8 24:01.3  
214 Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 7:44.9 24:04.5  
215 Pounds, Daizah JR-3 University of Antelope Valley 7:48.3 24:15.1  
216 Tam, Isabella FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8:04.3 25:04.8  
217 Estrada, Alicia SR-4 Whittier 8:10.9 25:25.4 118
218 Ceja, Alex FR-1 William Jessup 8:18.5 25:49.1  
219 Miranda, Karen ? Life Pacific College 8:39.3 26:53.5  
220 Zepeda, Evelyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:47.7 27:19.7  
221 Martinez, Brianna FR-1 Whittier 8:56.8 27:48.0 119
222 Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 9:08.1 28:23.0 120
223 Simon, Jazlyn FR-1 University of Antelope Valley 9:19.6 28:59.0  
224 Estrada, Daisy ? Marymount (Ca.) 9:31.2 29:34.9 121