Pelham XC Invitational 2016 Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:30 16:54 43 1 4 7 11 20 35 40
2 1:26:30 17:18 57 3 5 15 16 18 19 23
3 1:27:40 17:32 70 2 8 10 24 26 30 32
4 1:28:16 17:39 79 6 12 14 22 25 28  
5 1:29:05 17:49 91 9 13 17 21 31 38 39
6 1:35:03 19:00 159 27 29 33 34 36 37  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham .2 15:54.0 1
2 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell .2 16:17.6 2
3 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan .2 16:21.3 3
4 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham .2 16:30.5 4
5 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan .3 16:55.6 5
6 Audibert, Blake SR Milford .3 16:56.0 6
7 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham .3 16:58.3 7
8 Musco, Payton SR Campbell .3 17:00.8 8
9 Andrewson, Kyle SR Spaulding .3 17:01.6 9
10 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional .3 17:05.3  
11 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell .3 17:08.2 10
12 Msaddi, John SR Pelham .3 17:08.8 11
13 Bochert, Florian SR Milford .3 17:10.7 12
14 Leno, Michael SR Spaulding .3 17:12.6 13
15 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford .3 17:22.4 14
16 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan .3 17:33.2 15
17 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan .3 17:45.2 16
18 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding .3 17:52.6 17
19 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan .3 17:55.2 18
20 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan .3 17:57.1 19
21 Msaddi, James SO Pelham .3 17:59.4 20
22 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding .3 18:02.9 21
23 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford .3 18:10.7 22
24 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan .3 18:28.8 23
25 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell .3 18:34.1 24
26 Grenier, Trevor SR Milford .3 18:36.7 25
27 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell .3 18:39.6 26
28 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton .3 18:41.3 27
29 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional .3 18:46.2  
30 Ducharme, Ben SR Wilton-Lyndeborough .3 18:49.8  
31 Russin, Tyler SR Milford .3 18:50.2 28
32 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton .3 18:55.8 29
33 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell .3 18:56.1 30
34 Brown, Jacob SR Spaulding .3 18:56.5 31
35 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell .3 18:57.1 32
36 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional .3 18:59.5  
37 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton .3 19:00.7 33
38 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton .3 19:06.9 34
39 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham .3 19:09.8 35
40 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton .3 19:19.4 36
41 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton .3 19:28.5 37
42 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding .3 19:42.3 38
43 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding .3 19:43.4 39
44 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:54.8  
45 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham .3 20:09.7 40
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell .3 18:34.8 1
1 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan .3 21:39.5 1
2 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan .3 21:44.1 2
2 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan .3 18:35.2 2
3 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan .3 18:41.3 3
3 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan .3 22:13.3 3
4 Frank, Harry SR Souhegan .3 18:46.2 4
4 Zimmerman, Trinity SR Souhegan .3 22:29.3 4
5 Greska, Kaela SR Milford .3 22:53.8 5
5 Garcia, Christian SR Souhegan .3 18:47.3 5
6 Primmer, Zena SR Souhegan .3 19:11.3 6
6 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan .3 23:36.2 6
7 Abbett, Ben SR Spaulding .3 19:27.0  
7 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford .3 23:45.7 7
8 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford .3 23:53.9 8
8 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell .3 19:35.8 7
9 Saunders, Siobhan SR Souhegan .3 24:03.3 9
9 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton .3 19:46.3  
10 Vogel, Grace SR Milford .3 24:26.8 10
10 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding .3 20:22.4  
11 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding .3 20:39.7  
11 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan .3 24:28.9 11
12 Munoz, Alekz SR Spaulding .3 20:43.4  
12 Apiki, Julia SR Souhegan .3 24:36.3  
13 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell .3 20:58.3 8
13 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 24:47.3 12
14 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton .3 21:16.4  
14 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding .4 25:08.7 13
15 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding .4 25:21.8 14
15 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham .3 21:37.4  
16 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding .4 25:28.8 15
16 Cook, Cooper SR Milford .3 21:41.0  
17 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan .3 21:41.4 9
17 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:41.8  
18 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough .3 21:52.3  
18 Unger, Julia SR Souhegan .4 25:42.9  
19 Fuccione, Johnny SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:15.6  
19 Knight, Rebecca SR Spaulding .4 25:51.5 16
20 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:26.0  
20 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding .4 25:57.5 17
21 Hargreaves, Vincent SR Souhegan .3 22:32.6 10
21 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan .4 26:00.7  
22 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding .4 26:09.8 18
22 Grieco, Anthony SR Campbell .3 22:32.8 11
23 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan .3 22:52.3  
23 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 27:11.4  
24 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional .3 23:18.1  
24 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:21.3  
25 Downs, Hannah SR Spaulding .4 28:17.4 19
25 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell .3 24:48.9 12
26 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan .4 28:31.2  
26 Parker, William SR Campbell .4 25:20.2 13
27 Bragole, Richie SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:55.3  
27 Fichtner, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 29:22.0  
28 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .5 34:26.8 14
28 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional .4 29:47.1  
29 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham .4 31:54.3  
30 Simonds, Avery SR Campbell .5 33:27.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:01 19:24 34 1 3 4 9 17 18 24
2 1:43:02 20:36 62 2 5 15 19 21 22 23
3 1:45:41 21:08 67 10 11 12 14 20 28 29
4 1:53:08 22:37 95 6 8 13 31 37    
5 1:55:56 23:11 125 7 26 27 32 33 36  
6 2:00:36 24:07 140 16 25 30 34 35    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan .3 17:57.7 1
2 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford .3 18:20.5 2
3 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan .3 18:36.5 3
4 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan .3 18:48.3 4
5 Matsis, Alex SR Milford .3 19:10.1 5
6 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton .3 19:40.6 6
7 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding .3 19:40.9  
8 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:41.1 7
9 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton .3 19:43.7 8
10 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan .3 19:49.9 9
11 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell .3 20:13.5 10
12 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell .3 20:36.1 11
13 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding .3 21:08.3  
14 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell .3 21:18.4 12
15 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton .3 21:31.8 13
16 Gallagher, Gillian SR Campbell .3 21:38.5 14
17 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford .3 21:42.6 15
18 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham .3 21:46.2 16
19 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan .3 21:49.6 17
20 Roberts, Allison SR Souhegan .3 21:50.2 18
21 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 21:50.4 19
22 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Campbell .3 21:55.3 20
23 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 21:58.8 21
24 Berry, Brianna SR Milford .3 22:13.6 22
25 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford .3 22:27.1 23
26 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan .3 22:38.2 24
27 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham .3 22:43.2 25
28 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:47.6 26
29 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding .3 22:58.3  
30 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional .3 23:27.1 27
31 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 23:47.9 28
32 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell .3 23:48.1 29
33 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding .3 23:59.3  
34 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham .3 24:05.9 30
35 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton .3 24:55.9 31
36 Stevens, Amber SR Sanborn Regional .3 24:58.5 32
37 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional .3 25:02.6 33
38 Millette, Monique SR Pelham .4 25:32.6 34
39 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham .4 26:29.3 35
40 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:09.4 36
41 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton .4 27:17.1 37