ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL Date: 09-24-16   Venue: Les Bolstad Golf Course - Minneapolis, MN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K
Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:19 22:03 74 3 5 6 28 32 77 97
2 1:51:53 22:22 127 11 14 19 40 43 48 96
3 1:52:03 22:24 147 9 12 13 51 62 80 87
4 1:51:13 22:14 155 1 30 37 38 49 59 78
5 1:51:20 22:16 155 2 25 39 42 47 67 68
6 1:52:36 22:31 169 8 16 34 36 75 114 166
7 1:53:09 22:37 209 23 24 46 52 64 83 104
8 1:53:34 22:42 225 22 31 35 65 72 188 194
9 1:54:02 22:48 262 21 33 44 79 85 113 128
10 1:54:12 22:50 280 20 45 54 61 100 102 105
11 1:54:49 22:57 353 4 15 74 125 135 159 217
12 1:55:46 23:09 389 27 58 73 91 140 186 203
13 1:55:56 23:11 417 50 56 84 109 118 120 153
14 1:56:41 23:20 469 18 90 94 122 145 232 240
15 1:56:42 23:20 470 10 41 81 155 183 210 212
16 1:56:57 23:23 494 29 71 106 131 157 168 178
17 1:57:11 23:26 508 63 95 110 117 123 152 160
18 1:57:12 23:26 508 55 57 112 130 154 170 190
19 1:57:34 23:30 536 53 69 111 139 164 224 227
20 1:57:40 23:32 537 76 88 99 127 147 179  
21 1:58:05 23:37 567 17 26 149 180 195 204 231
22 1:58:20 23:40 595 60 119 124 129 163 181 185
23 1:58:17 23:39 596 89 108 115 136 148 172 175
24 1:58:43 23:44 618 82 98 126 143 169 230 234
25 1:58:51 23:46 629 93 103 121 150 162 171 192
26 1:59:22 23:52 654 70 86 116 176 206 207 214
27 1:59:26 23:53 679 7 137 161 173 201 211 233
28 2:00:17 24:03 728 66 142 146 177 197 222 223
29 2:00:33 24:06 752 101 132 156 167 196 199 221
30 2:00:31 24:06 757 133 141 151 158 174 187 208
31 2:02:23 24:28 880 144 165 184 189 198 215 219
32 2:03:07 24:37 909 107 191 200 202 209 213 238
33 2:04:27 24:53 909 92 134 220 228 235    
34 2:07:03 25:24 1026 138 205 218 226 239    
35 2:05:54 25:10 1045 182 193 216 225 229 236 237
Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Peloquin, Brenna SO-2 Boise State 5:35.1 20:49.5 1
2 Finn, Erin SR-4 Michigan 5:38.2 21:01.0 2
3 LaRocco, Lauren JR-3 Portland 5:45.7 21:29.1 3
4 Green, Claire JR-3 Arizona 5:51.7 21:51.5 4
5 Luijten, Anne SR-4 Portland 5:53.1 21:56.5 5
6 Kendrick, Parkes JR-3 Portland 5:53.1 21:56.7 6
7 Reiter, Sarah SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:54.4 22:01.3 7
8 Taylor, Charlotte SR-4 San Francisco 5:54.6 22:02.2 8
9 Hunsberger, Jillian JR-3 Penn State 5:55.6 22:05.8 9
10 Rotich, Perez SR-4 Iowa State 5:56.0 22:07.2 10
11 Bullough, Holly FR-1 Michigan State 5:56.0 22:07.5 11
12 Barrett, Tessa SO-2 Penn State 5:56.1 22:07.9 12
13 Chikotas, Elizabeth JR-3 Penn State 5:56.3 22:08.3 13
14 Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 5:57.0 22:10.9 14
15 Zerrenner, Addi SO-2 Arizona 5:57.9 22:14.3 15
16 Bouchard, Marie SR-4 San Francisco 5:57.9 22:14.4 16
17 Roberts, Aubrey FR-1 Northwestern 5:58.4 22:16.2 17
18 Parvizi-Wayne, Sophia FR-1 Duke 5:58.5 22:16.8 18
19 Schulist, Rachele SR-4 Michigan State 5:58.9 22:18.3 19
20 Stoodley, Emily SO-2 Ohio State 5:59.7 22:21.0 20
21 Hasz, Bethany FR-1 Minnesota 5:59.8 22:21.4 21
22 Price, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State 5:59.8 22:21.7 22
23 Rizk, Julia SO-2 UCLA 5:59.9 22:21.8 23
24 Markey, Claire FR-1 UCLA 5:59.9 22:21.9 24
25 Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 6:00.0 22:22.4 25
26 Nicholson, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern 6:00.4 22:23.8 26
27 Carnahan, Savannah FR-1 Furman 6:00.7 22:24.9 27
28 Rawlings, Taryn SO-2 Portland 6:00.8 22:25.1 28
29 Schriever, Gillian SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:01.0 22:25.9 29
30 Lopez, Kyra FR-1 Boise State 6:02.1 22:30.1 30
31 Fair, Shannon SO-2 Miss State 6:02.5 22:31.5 31
32 Farello, Anna SR-4 Portland 6:02.6 22:32.1 32
33 Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 6:02.7 22:32.4 33
34 Burkard, Elena SR-4 San Francisco 6:03.2 22:34.3 34
35 Price, Ffion SR-4 Miss State 6:03.4 22:34.9 35
36 Pyzik, Weronika SO-2 San Francisco 6:03.4 22:35.0 36
37 Hukka, Minttu JR-3 Boise State 6:03.4 22:35.1 37
38 O'Brien, Clare FR-1 Boise State 6:03.8 22:36.6 38
39 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 6:03.9 22:36.9 39
40 McDonald, Erin SO-2 Michigan State 6:04.1 22:37.4 40
41 Hooker, Erin JR-3 Iowa State 6:04.4 22:38.7 41
42 Trevisan, Madeline FR-1 Michigan 6:04.6 22:39.3 42
43 Jackson, Shelby SR-4 Michigan State 6:04.6 22:39.4 43
44 Hasz, Megan FR-1 Minnesota 6:04.7 22:39.8 44
45 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly SO-2 Ohio State 6:04.9 22:40.6 45
46 Scharmann, Emily JR-3 UCLA 6:05.0 22:41.0 46
47 Borchers, Claire SO-2 Michigan 6:05.1 22:41.1 47
48 Way, Amber SO-2 Michigan State 6:05.3 22:42.1 48
49 Tostenson, Gracie JR-3 Boise State 6:05.5 22:42.6 49
50 Kallner, Ali SO-2 Colorado St. 6:05.6 22:43.0 50
51 Lindsley, Greta SO-2 Penn State 6:06.0 22:44.6 51
52 Durgy, Cassandra FR-1 UCLA 6:06.2 22:45.3 52
53 Townsend, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 6:06.5 22:46.6 53
54 Kanney, Sarah SO-2 Ohio State 6:07.0 22:48.5 54
55 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:07.3 22:49.6 55
56 Lincks, Janelle SR-4 Colorado St. 6:07.7 22:50.9 56
57 Hildreth, Kelsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:08.3 22:53.2 57
58 Hurley, Emma Grace FR-1 Furman 6:08.5 22:53.9 58
59 Hastings, Sarah JR-3 Boise State 6:08.7 22:54.7 59
60 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 6:08.8 22:55.2 60
61 Passwater, Jessica SO-2 Ohio State 6:09.3 22:56.9 61
62 Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 6:09.4 22:57.2 62
63 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Wyoming 6:09.9 22:59.2 63
64 Baird, Sophie FR-1 UCLA 6:10.1 22:59.8 64
65 Peterson, Stephanie FR-1 Miss State 6:10.1 22:59.9 65
66 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:10.4 23:01.2 66
67 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 6:10.6 23:01.7 67
68 Evenson, Avery JR-3 Michigan 6:10.7 23:02.1 68
69 Malaspina, Mikayla SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:10.9 23:03.0 69
70 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 6:11.0 23:03.3 70
71 Vlasic, Melanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:11.3 23:04.3 71
72 Hehr, Antonia SO-2 Miss State 6:11.9 23:06.5 72
73 Jennings, Gabrielle FR-1 Furman 6:12.3 23:08.1 73
74 Baragar-Petrash, Jenny FR-1 Arizona 6:12.4 23:08.6 74
75 Schulte, Tatjana SO-2 San Francisco 6:13.0 23:10.8 75
76 Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 6:13.1 23:11.3 76
77 McConnochie, Grace SR-4 Portland 6:13.3 23:11.9 77
78 Fuller, Alexis SO-2 Boise State 6:13.6 23:13.1 78
79 Kargol, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 6:13.8 23:13.7 79
80 Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 6:13.8 23:13.7 80
81 Guay, Evelyne SO-2 Iowa State 6:14.0 23:14.4 81
82 Blazek, Audrey JR-3 Illinois 6:14.2 23:15.1 82
83 Yamane, Veronica JR-3 UCLA 6:14.2 23:15.1 83
84 Spillar, McKenna JR-3 Colorado St. 6:14.2 23:15.1 84
85 Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 6:14.2 23:15.4 85
86 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 6:14.5 23:16.2 86
87 Crawford, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 6:14.7 23:17.1 87
88 Rose, Isabella SO-2 Oklahoma 6:14.7 23:17.2 88
89 Ruiz, Amy FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:15.6 23:20.4 89
90 Wilbur, Sheridan SO-2 Duke 6:15.6 23:20.5 90
91 Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Furman 6:15.9 23:21.4 91
92 Zieve, Sarah JR-3 Michigan 6:15.9 23:21.7  
93 Dodge, Jenica JR-3 Idaho State 6:16.2 23:22.5 92
94 Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 6:16.2 23:22.7 93
95 Lansing, Liz SO-2 Duke 6:16.2 23:22.8 94
96 Doner, Kacey FR-1 Wyoming 6:16.3 23:23.1 95
97 Rogers, Jenny SO-2 Michigan State 6:16.4 23:23.5 96
98 Cox, Courtney SO-2 Portland 6:16.6 23:24.0 97
99 Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 6:16.6 23:24.0 98
100 Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma 6:16.8 23:25.1 99
101 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 6:16.9 23:25.2 100
102 Young, Lucy SR-4 Northeastern 6:16.9 23:25.2 101
103 Lehnhart, Rachel SO-2 Ohio State 6:17.0 23:25.8 102
104 Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 6:17.3 23:26.7 103
105 Garner, Jackie FR-1 UCLA 6:17.4 23:27.3 104
106 Nichols, Abby FR-1 Ohio State 6:17.6 23:27.8 105
107 Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:17.6 23:27.9 106
108 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 6:17.7 23:28.1 107
109 Meier, Hannah JR-3 Michigan 6:17.7 23:28.2  
110 Kowalchick, Nicole SO-2 Michigan State 6:17.8 23:28.8  
111 Prouty, Mary SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:17.9 23:29.2 108
112 Hess, Alexandra SR-4 Colorado St. 6:18.1 23:29.7 109
113 White, Kerry JR-3 Wyoming 6:18.5 23:31.3 110
114 Goo, Kylie JR-3 Northern Arizona 6:18.6 23:31.8 111
115 Overbeck, Vivian FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:18.7 23:32.0 112
116 O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 6:18.9 23:32.8 113
117 Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 6:19.2 23:34.0 114
118 Gollnick, Hailey SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:19.3 23:34.1 115
119 Olling, Kirsten JR-3 Central Michigan 6:19.3 23:34.2 116
120 Brunette, Megan SR-4 Wyoming 6:19.8 23:36.2 117
121 Gilfillan, Darby JR-3 Colorado St. 6:20.2 23:37.6 118
122 Linn, Sophie JR-3 Michigan 6:20.4 23:38.4  
123 Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 6:20.6 23:39.1  
124 Dimick, Sharlie JR-3 Southern Utah 6:20.7 23:39.5 119
125 White, Kate SO-2 Colorado St. 6:20.8 23:39.8 120
126 Opatrny, Lauren SO-2 Iowa 6:21.0 23:40.7 121
127 Billings, Lindsay FR-1 Duke 6:21.3 23:41.6 122
128 DeStefano, Audra SR-4 Wyoming 6:21.4 23:42.1 123
129 Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 6:21.4 23:42.1 124
130 Pfaff, Amy JR-3 Boise State 6:21.9 23:43.8  
131 Ferron, Kayla JR-3 Arizona 6:22.0 23:44.4 125
132 Jacob, Jordan FR-1 Boise State 6:22.1 23:44.5  
133 Fox, Amanda SR-4 Illinois 6:22.2 23:44.9 126
134 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Oklahoma 6:22.4 23:45.8 127
135 Betz, Emily SO-2 Minnesota 6:22.5 23:46.1 128
136 Tyndall, Ashley JR-3 Southern Utah 6:22.7 23:46.9 129
137 Jeakle, Molly SR-4 Michigan State 6:22.8 23:47.2  
138 Alama, Courtney SO-2 Minnesota 6:22.8 23:47.2  
139 Hibser, Ericka SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:22.9 23:47.6 130
140 Adams, Deanndra SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:22.9 23:47.7 131
141 Fluehr, Erika SR-4 Michigan 6:23.0 23:48.1  
142 O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6:23.2 23:48.8 132
143 Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 6:23.3 23:49.0 133
144 Hansen, Carly SR-4 Idaho State 6:23.3 23:49.3 134
145 Richards, Annie FR-1 Arizona 6:23.6 23:50.3 135
146 Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:23.6 23:50.4 136
147 Gil Echevarria, Paula SR-4 Eastern Washington 6:23.8 23:51.0 137
148 Carreon, Chandler JR-3 UMKC 6:23.9 23:51.3 138
149 Wasowicz, Tess JR-3 Minnesota 6:24.0 23:51.6  
150 Prescott, Elyse FR-1 Minnesota 6:25.1 23:55.9  
151 Studebaker, Lainey FR-1 Ohio State 6:25.1 23:56.0  
152 Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 6:25.2 23:56.3 139
153 Burr, Riley FR-1 Furman 6:25.6 23:57.7 140
154 Janssen, Taylor SR-4 North Dakota State 6:25.6 23:57.7 141
155 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:25.7 23:58.2 142
156 Bobart, Valerie JR-3 Illinois 6:26.0 23:59.3 143
157 Scully, Mary Cate SR-4 Navy 6:26.1 23:59.6 144
158 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 6:26.2 24:00.1 145
159 Berzonsky, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:26.5 24:00.9 146
160 Snyder, Ellen SO-2 Minnesota 6:26.5 24:00.9  
161 Wallace, Belle JR-3 Oklahoma 6:26.6 24:01.5 147
162 Fairey, Melissa SR-4 Georgia Tech 6:27.0 24:03.0 148
163 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 6:27.4 24:04.6  
164 Albers, Haley JR-3 Northwestern 6:27.6 24:05.2 149
165 Waymire, Madison SO-2 Iowa 6:27.6 24:05.3 150
166 Eastman, Molly SO-2 Minnesota 6:28.0 24:06.6  
167 Brownotter, Brittany JR-3 North Dakota State 6:28.1 24:07.2 151
168 DeStefano, Quinn JR-3 Wyoming 6:28.3 24:07.9 152
169 Trotter, Roxy SO-2 Colorado St. 6:28.4 24:08.3 153
170 Taite, Taylor SO-2 UCLA 6:28.6 24:08.9  
171 Martin, Lorena JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:29.0 24:10.4 154
172 Schott, Megan FR-1 Iowa State 6:29.1 24:10.7 155
173 Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 6:29.2 24:11.0 156
174 Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:29.5 24:12.1 157
175 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 6:29.6 24:12.7 158
176 Flanagan, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 6:29.8 24:13.3  
177 Vergara, Kirsten SO-2 Arizona 6:29.9 24:13.6 159
178 Leonard, Ellie SO-2 Michigan 6:30.0 24:14.2  
179 Fieberling, Emily JR-3 UCLA 6:30.3 24:15.3  
180 Pape, Isabella SO-2 Wyoming 6:30.4 24:15.8 160
181 Keefe, Kaili FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:30.5 24:15.9 161
182 Breen, Kelly JR-3 Iowa 6:30.5 24:15.9 162
183 Castanias, Emily SO-2 Minnesota 6:30.6 24:16.4  
184 Leonard, Kiah SO-2 Wyoming 6:30.6 24:16.5  
185 Glassman, Brighton SO-2 Southern Utah 6:30.8 24:17.0 163
186 Myers, Miranda SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:30.8 24:17.2 164
187 Mcdonnell, Erin SO-2 Navy 6:30.8 24:17.3 165
188 Nielsen, Kelsey JR-3 San Francisco 6:31.1 24:18.2 166
189 Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 6:31.2 24:18.7 167
190 Kelly, Amy JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:31.3 24:19.0 168
191 Seger, Kim SR-4 Illinois 6:31.5 24:19.9 169
192 Prouty, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 6:31.7 24:20.6  
193 Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:31.9 24:21.4 170
194 Dupuis, Claire FR-1 Iowa 6:32.5 24:23.5 171
195 Dow, Rebecca FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:32.5 24:23.5 172
196 Hamilton, Kari SR-4 Eastern Washington 6:32.8 24:24.5 173
197 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 6:33.0 24:25.2 174
198 Quistorff, Solana SO-2 Wyoming 6:33.2 24:26.2  
199 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:33.4 24:26.8 175
200 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 6:33.4 24:27.0 176
201 Mechels, Halie JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:33.6 24:27.5 177
202 Kochinsky, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:33.7 24:27.8 178
203 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:33.8 24:28.2  
204 Dias, Magdalena FR-1 San Francisco 6:33.9 24:28.5  
205 Kohut-Jackson, Abby UNA-Minnesota 6:33.9 24:28.8  
206 Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 6:34.1 24:29.3 179
207 Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 6:34.4 24:30.6 180
208 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta FR-1 Southern Utah 6:34.5 24:30.9 181
209 Valquier-Chavez, Renata FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:34.5 24:31.1 182
210 Staebler, Jasmine FR-1 Iowa State 6:34.6 24:31.3 183
211 Rasmussen, Haley FR-1 Minnesota 6:34.7 24:31.5  
212 Pudlitzke, Alissa FR-1 Boise State 6:34.7 24:31.8  
213 Parks, Allison JR-3 Navy 6:34.9 24:32.5 184
214 Mahlke, Julia FR-1 Southern Utah 6:35.1 24:33.2 185
215 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:35.5 24:34.8  
216 Stephenson, Jennifer FR-1 Furman 6:35.6 24:35.0 186
217 Meade, Cassidy SR-4 Wyoming 6:35.8 24:35.8  
218 Kuerschner, Melina FR-1 North Dakota State 6:36.5 24:38.2 187
219 Franke, Mary JR-3 Colorado St. 6:36.7 24:39.1  
220 Entrekin, Rebecca FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:36.7 24:39.1  
221 Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 6:36.8 24:39.6  
222 Sellers, Joslin JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:37.0 24:40.2  
223 Schulz, Carli SR-4 Minnesota 6:37.2 24:40.8  
224 Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:37.5 24:42.0  
225 Tucker, Emma FR-1 Miss State 6:37.7 24:42.9 188
226 Naser, Courtney SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:37.9 24:43.6  
227 Schmitt, Caitlin FR-1 Navy 6:38.0 24:43.9 189
228 Pederson, Carly SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:38.0 24:44.1 190
229 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 6:38.2 24:44.6 191
230 Crook, Ellen JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:38.2 24:44.8  
231 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR-3 Iowa 6:38.2 24:44.9 192
232 Koenig, Willa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:38.4 24:45.5 193
233 Meydrich, Mia JR-3 Miss State 6:39.1 24:48.2 194
234 Brannon, Madison JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:39.2 24:48.5  
235 Pardo, Juanita FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:39.2 24:48.6  
236 Anderson, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern 6:39.4 24:49.2 195
237 Harrington, Elizabeth SO-2 Northeastern 6:39.4 24:49.3 196
238 Grossenburg, Jenna SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:39.5 24:49.4 197
239 Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 6:39.6 24:50.1 198
240 Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 6:39.9 24:51.1 199
241 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Southern Utah 6:40.0 24:51.5  
242 Bergman, Emma FR-1 Rutgers 6:40.4 24:53.1 200
243 Ulizio, Cara SR-4 Penn State 6:40.4 24:53.1  
244 Guerra, Julia FR-1 Penn State 6:40.5 24:53.4  
245 Corpus, Carli FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:40.6 24:53.5 201
246 Greenlund, Lindsey UNA-Minnesota 6:40.6 24:53.5  
247 Tompkins, Lindsay SR-4 Portland 6:40.6 24:53.6  
248 Beattie, Maura SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:41.0 24:55.0  
249 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 6:41.5 24:56.9 202
250 Cooley, Rebecca JR-3 Furman 6:41.5 24:56.9 203
251 Cushing-Murray , Jessica JR-3 UCLA 6:41.8 24:58.3  
252 Schmitz, Ellen SR-4 Northwestern 6:42.5 25:00.9 204
253 Carpenter, Kelly SR-4 UMKC 6:42.6 25:01.3 205
254 Bundy, Michaela SR-4 Central Michigan 6:42.8 25:02.0 206
255 Werking, Sarah UNA-Minnesota 6:42.9 25:02.2  
256 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 6:43.0 25:02.6 207
257 Bork, Sydney JR-3 North Dakota State 6:43.1 25:02.9 208
258 Mialhe, Lou FR-1 Rutgers 6:43.5 25:04.6 209
259 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn FR-1 Iowa State 6:43.8 25:05.7 210
260 Johnstone, Christina FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:44.0 25:06.3 211
261 Wright, Gwynne FR-1 Iowa State 6:44.0 25:06.3 212
262 Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 6:44.4 25:08.0 213
263 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 6:44.7 25:08.8 214
264 Peschel, Paige SO-2 Minnesota 6:45.1 25:10.3  
265 McDannold, Brenna SR-4 Navy 6:45.1 25:10.3 215
266 Dock, Carissa UNA-Minnesota 6:45.3 25:11.1  
267 Atwell, Emma FR-1 Colorado St. 6:45.4 25:11.7  
268 Terp, Kristy SO-2 Miss State 6:45.8 25:12.9  
269 Sabotin, Kayla SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:46.1 25:14.1 216
270 Bennatan, Lisa JR-3 Penn State 6:46.5 25:15.7  
271 Gaffney, McKenna SR-4 Arizona 6:46.6 25:16.1 217
272 Penaflor, Gabrielle SR-4 UMKC 6:46.6 25:16.2 218
273 Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 6:46.9 25:17.1 219
274 Peters, Abby SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:47.0 25:17.7  
275 Jansen, Evie JR-3 Navy 6:47.2 25:18.4  
276 Bock, Ashley FR-1 Wyoming 6:47.5 25:19.5  
277 Winslow, Darian JR-3 North Dakota State 6:47.6 25:19.6  
278 Espinosa, Ashley SO-2 Iowa 6:47.6 25:19.8  
279 Kjerstad, Karlie SR-4 Idaho State 6:47.8 25:20.4 220
280 Bostrom, Katie SO-2 North Dakota State 6:48.2 25:22.0  
281 Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 6:48.3 25:22.3 221
282 Guibert, Jenny SR-4 North Dakota State 6:48.3 25:22.4  
283 Propst, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:48.4 25:22.6 222
284 Bell, Esther SR-4 Central Michigan 6:48.7 25:23.9  
285 Schweiss, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:50.3 25:29.7 223
286 Williams, Jessie SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:50.7 25:31.5 224
287 Gensichen, Rosie SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:51.2 25:33.1 225
288 Schmidt, Kelli UNA-Minnesota 6:52.1 25:36.4  
289 Gibbons, Grace FR-1 Iowa State 6:52.4 25:37.8  
290 Heit, Michaela SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:52.8 25:39.3  
291 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan 6:53.3 25:40.9  
292 Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 6:53.7 25:42.6  
293 Demarco, Emily FR-1 Boise State 6:54.2 25:44.2  
294 Jaloma, Sarah FR-1 UMKC 6:54.3 25:44.9 226
295 Bethel, Carolyn JR-3 Northern Arizona 6:54.3 25:44.9 227
296 Traughber, Korbin SR-4 Idaho State 6:55.5 25:49.3 228
297 Jenkins, Anita FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:55.9 25:50.7 229
298 Wians, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota 6:55.9 25:50.8  
299 Nelson, Emma FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:56.0 25:51.2  
300 Nordgren, KaSandra FR-1 Southern Utah 6:56.8 25:54.2  
301 Lemersal, Megan SR-4 Illinois 6:57.1 25:55.1 230
302 Klecker, Sarah JR-3 Minnesota 6:57.3 25:55.9  
303 Freed, Piper FR-1 Navy 6:57.4 25:56.3  
304 Pigneri, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern 6:57.6 25:56.9 231
305 Brtek, Veronica FR-1 Duke 6:57.8 25:57.7 232
306 Miller, Elena JR-3 Northwestern 6:57.8 25:57.8  
307 McNeely, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 6:58.0 25:58.4  
308 Ledwith, Gracie JR-3 Eastern Washington 6:58.0 25:58.6 233
309 Whetzel, Hannah SO-2 Arizona 6:59.3 26:03.4  
310 Lipa, Diane FR-1 Illinois 6:59.6 26:04.7 234
311 Stands, Sophie FR-1 Idaho State 7:00.0 26:06.0 235
312 Rogers, Grace FR-1 Illinois 7:00.3 26:07.1  
313 Averhoff, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 7:00.5 26:07.7 236
314 Houston, Marlie FR-1 Iowa 7:00.6 26:08.4  
315 Fasen, Anna FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:01.3 26:10.8  
316 Houston, Lauren SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 7:01.4 26:11.1 237
317 Thavenet, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 7:02.6 26:15.8  
318 Brighouse Glueck, Madeline SO-2 Minnesota 7:03.1 26:17.6  
319 Miller, Liz SO-2 Minnesota 7:03.4 26:18.7  
320 Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3 Rutgers 7:03.7 26:19.9 238
321 Ollila, Naomi JR-3 Minnesota 7:06.6 26:30.6  
322 Catania, Annie SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 7:07.4 26:33.5  
323 Weibel, Violet JR-3 Minnesota 7:07.5 26:34.0  
324 Dykstra, Kendra FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:08.8 26:39.0  
325 Eastman, Maria FR-1 Iowa 7:09.5 26:41.5  
326 Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 7:10.7 26:45.9  
327 Cicitta, Nisa SR-4 Rutgers 7:11.1 26:47.3  
328 Woods, Savannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:11.3 26:48.3  
329 Jan, Kathryn SR-4 Navy 7:12.7 26:53.2  
330 Gannon, Grace FR-1 North Dakota State 7:14.1 26:58.6  
331 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 7:15.6 27:04.0  
332 Mills, Megan JR-3 UMKC 7:17.1 27:09.7 239
333 Weber, Macie FR-1 Iowa 7:23.7 27:34.5  
334 Armstrong, Sarah FR-1 Duke 7:28.6 27:52.5 240
335 Werking, Laura JR-3 Minnesota 7:31.3 28:02.9  
336 West, Grace FR-1 Navy 7:37.6 28:26.1  
Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:06 25:13 69 5 9 10 12 33 49 63
2 2:06:25 25:17 75 7 11 17 19 21 22 24
3 2:06:18 25:15 80 3 8 14 27 28 29 32
4 2:06:39 25:19 109 1 6 15 43 44    
5 2:09:02 25:48 135 2 16 38 39 40 46 52
6 2:10:04 26:00 165 4 25 31 51 54 55 57
7 2:11:54 26:22 184 20 23 26 48 67 75 78
8 2:12:25 26:29 201 13 35 45 47 61 81  
9 2:12:40 26:32 204 18 30 37 59 60 65 72
10 2:13:23 26:40 228 36 41 42 53 56 58 68
11 2:20:47 28:09 328 34 70 71 76 77 89 92
12 2:23:33 28:42 349 50 64 66 84 85 88 91
13 2:23:32 28:42 367 62 69 74 80 82 83 87
14 2:37:50 31:34 421 73 79 86 90 93    
Suzy Wilson Women's Maroon III (Division III) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:17.2 23:26.4 1
2 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 6:29.2 24:11.1 2
3 Fossum, Alex JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:34.1 24:29.5 3
4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:34.9 24:32.3 4
5 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:35.8 24:35.9 5
6 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:36.2 24:37.2 6
7 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 6:37.2 24:41.0 7
8 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:38.5 24:45.8 8
9 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:44.0 25:06.4 9
10 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:44.1 25:06.8 10
11 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 6:44.6 25:08.4 11
12 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:45.2 25:10.8 12
13 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:46.6 25:16.1 13
14 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:47.3 25:18.6 14
15 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:48.6 25:23.6 15
16 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 6:49.3 25:26.0 16
17 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 6:49.4 25:26.5 17
18 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 6:49.5 25:26.9 18
19 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 6:51.0 25:32.4 19
20 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:51.6 25:34.6 20
21 Brekke, Josefine SR-4 St. Olaf 6:52.2 25:36.9 21
22 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 6:52.5 25:38.1 22
23 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:53.0 25:40.0 23
24 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 6:54.0 25:43.7 24
25 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:54.8 25:46.8 25
26 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:55.8 25:50.5 26
27 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:56.1 25:51.6 27
28 Loeslie, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:56.6 25:53.3 28
29 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:57.1 25:55.3 29
30 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 6:57.7 25:57.4 30
31 Scheele, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:58.2 25:59.4 31
32 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:59.4 26:03.9 32
33 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:59.6 26:04.6  
34 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:00.2 26:06.9 33
35 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7:00.5 26:07.8 34
36 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 7:00.8 26:08.9  
37 Walton, Rebecca SO-2 St. Olaf 7:01.4 26:11.4  
38 Hartman, Allison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:01.7 26:12.4 35
39 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 7:04.2 26:21.5 36
40 Monahan, Allison FR-1 St. Catherine 7:04.5 26:22.7 37
41 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:04.7 26:23.7  
42 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna JR-3 Macalester 7:05.4 26:26.0 38
43 Davidson, Lea JR-3 Macalester 7:05.7 26:27.4 39
44 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:05.9 26:28.0  
45 Torry-Schrag, Elena SR-4 Macalester 7:07.0 26:32.1 40
46 Nash, Alyssa JR-3 Hamline 7:07.1 26:32.3 41
47 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 7:07.4 26:33.6 42
48 Hernandez, Kristen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:07.6 26:34.4 43
49 Maxfield, Heather SR Lakehead University 7:07.6 26:34.4  
50 Freilich, Emily JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:08.6 26:38.0 44
51 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:09.2 26:40.5 45
52 Rossman, Megan FR-1 St. Olaf 7:09.5 26:41.3  
53 Pelz, Amy SO-2 Macalester 7:10.0 26:43.2 46
54 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:10.4 26:44.9  
55 Capozzielo, Victoria JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:10.6 26:45.5 47
56 Williams, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:11.0 26:47.2  
57 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:11.2 26:47.6 48
58 Draxler, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:11.4 26:48.5 49
59 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:11.6 26:49.1 50
60 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:11.6 26:49.3 51
61 Simpson, Lydia FR-1 Macalester 7:11.9 26:50.3 52
62 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 7:12.0 26:50.7 53
63 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:12.4 26:52.4  
64 Honnold, Becky SR-4 Macalester 7:12.6 26:53.0  
65 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 7:13.4 26:56.0  
66 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 7:13.5 26:56.5  
67 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:13.6 26:56.8 54
68 Dinkler, Davy FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 7:14.2 26:58.8  
69 Yangkyi, Choyang SR-4 St. Olaf 7:14.2 26:59.1  
70 Eide, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 7:15.0 27:01.8  
71 Gallo, Kayla JR Lakehead University 7:15.3 27:03.2  
72 Greene, Gretchen SR-4 Macalester 7:15.5 27:03.7  
73 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:15.5 27:03.8 55
74 Bond, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 7:15.6 27:04.0  
75 Gallagher, Mariah JR-3 Hamline 7:16.0 27:05.7 56
76 Launder, Jenny FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:16.1 27:05.9  
77 Benedict, Alia SO-2 Macalester 7:16.4 27:07.3  
78 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:18.3 27:14.1 57
79 Ptacek, Anya FR-1 Macalester 7:18.5 27:14.9  
80 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 7:18.9 27:16.4  
81 Marks, Ali SR-4 Macalester 7:19.1 27:17.3  
82 Rogers-Grant, Lily SR-4 Macalester 7:20.0 27:20.7  
83 Liston, Kallie FR-1 Hamline 7:20.4 27:22.2 58
84 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:21.0 27:24.4  
85 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 7:21.3 27:25.6 59
86 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 7:21.9 27:27.7 60
87 Herland, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 7:22.3 27:29.1  
88 Giefer, Julia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:22.4 27:29.4  
89 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:22.4 27:29.6  
90 Doda, Rose SO-2 St. Olaf 7:22.9 27:31.3  
91 Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:22.9 27:31.4 61
92 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 7:23.6 27:33.9  
93 Maxtutis, Emma FR-1 Macalester 7:24.4 27:37.1  
94 Balog, Morgan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:25.3 27:40.4 62
95 Wall, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 7:26.2 27:43.8  
96 McIntosh, Erin SR-4 St. Olaf 7:26.4 27:44.3  
97 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:26.8 27:45.8  
98 Ryan, Caitie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:27.1 27:47.1  
99 Claypoole, Joy SR-4 St. Olaf 7:27.6 27:48.8  
100 Stamn, Jessi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:28.2 27:51.2 63
101 Hulterstrum, Jane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:28.6 27:52.8 64
102 Gould, Laura JR-3 Macalester 7:29.3 27:55.4  
103 Tretter, Teagan FR-1 St. Catherine 7:29.9 27:57.5 65
104 White, Danica JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:30.0 27:58.0 66
105 Richmond, Daisy SO-2 St. Olaf 7:30.1 27:58.1  
106 Hoops, Susan SR-4 St. Olaf 7:30.7 28:00.6  
107 Suhorepetz, Kalyn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:31.1 28:01.8 67
108 Kilde, Ingrid FR-1 Macalester 7:32.1 28:05.6  
109 Huyett, Kara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:32.7 28:08.0  
110 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SO-2 Macalester 7:33.1 28:09.6  
111 Rohlf, Christine FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:33.4 28:10.4  
112 Frank, Natasha SR Lakehead University 7:33.5 28:11.1  
113 Falk, Sarissa SR-4 Hamline 7:33.7 28:11.6 68
114 Muench, Alexandia JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:33.9 28:12.5 69
115 Sauer, Morgan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:34.6 28:15.2 70
116 Cobb, Rosie JR-3 Macalester 7:35.3 28:17.7  
117 York, Kathryn SO-2 St. Olaf 7:35.7 28:19.2  
118 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7:36.8 28:23.3 71
119 Gustafson, Bridget SR-4 Macalester 7:38.0 28:27.6  
120 Spray, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 7:38.5 28:29.4  
121 Hostetler, Kayla FR-1 Macalester 7:40.2 28:36.0  
122 Waage, Bryana SO-2 St. Catherine 7:40.6 28:37.4 72
123 Aho, Ashley FR-1 Finlandia 7:41.0 28:39.0 73
124 Schoenfelder, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:42.2 28:43.5  
125 Bray, Patricia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:42.6 28:44.9 74
126 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:42.8 28:45.6  
127 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine JR-3 St. Olaf 7:43.1 28:46.7  
128 Dolan, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:43.5 28:48.4  
129 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:44.0 28:50.0  
130 Vandenplas, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:44.9 28:53.5  
131 Degen, Catherine SO-2 St. Catherine 7:45.1 28:54.2  
132 Carlson, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:45.7 28:56.5 75
133 Cordes, Jemimah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:46.2 28:58.4 76
134 Goeman, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:46.3 28:58.8  
135 Hildebrandt, Lydia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:47.3 29:02.3 77
136 Krause, Elissa FR-1 St. Olaf 7:48.1 29:05.3  
137 Bennett, Ellen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:48.8 29:08.1  
138 Wickman, Rebekah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:49.0 29:08.6 78
139 Abbott, Madeline JR-3 Macalester 7:49.7 29:11.3  
140 Tembreull, Abigail JR-3 Finlandia 7:50.0 29:12.6 79
141 Achs, Jolyn SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:50.2 29:13.2  
142 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:50.6 29:14.8 80
143 Hayes, Emma SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7:51.1 29:16.4  
144 Klinkner, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:51.5 29:18.1  
145 Stelzner, Margaret JR-3 Macalester 7:52.3 29:21.1  
146 Ballet, Izzy SR-4 Macalester 7:52.5 29:21.8  
147 Wise, Michelle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:53.0 29:23.7  
148 Votava, Laura SO-2 St. Olaf 7:54.1 29:27.6  
149 Brakob, Rose FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:54.8 29:30.3  
150 Lindaman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Macalester 7:55.7 29:33.8  
151 Jensen, Jerlie SR-4 St. Olaf 7:56.0 29:34.8  
152 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:56.6 29:37.1 81
153 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:57.3 29:39.5 82
154 Perri, Michelle JR-3 St. Catherine 7:57.3 29:39.8  
155 Thompson, Jenna SR-4 St. Catherine 7:58.1 29:42.5  
156 Holten, Anna SR-4 St. Olaf 7:58.9 29:45.7  
157 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:59.3 29:47.2  
158 Pillar, Allison SR-4 Macalester 7:59.5 29:47.9  
159 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 8:00.0 29:49.8  
160 Garcia, Kathrene JR-3 Macalester 8:01.2 29:54.1  
161 Jensen, Helen FR-1 St. Olaf 8:02.4 29:58.6  
162 Rude, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8:03.6 30:03.3  
163 Aldama, Sarah JR-3 Macalester 8:03.7 30:03.6  
164 Kusik, Grace SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:04.3 30:05.7 83
165 Olson, Mckenzie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:04.5 30:06.6 84
166 Munson, Olivia FR-1 St. Olaf 8:05.3 30:09.6  
167 Higgins, Emma FR-1 Macalester 8:06.2 30:13.0  
168 Zahhos, Maria JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:07.0 30:16.0  
169 Schein, Betsy SO-2 Macalester 8:07.4 30:17.4  
170 Woo, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8:09.2 30:24.0  
171 Damron, Olivia FR-1 St. Catherine 8:09.4 30:24.8  
172 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 8:09.7 30:25.9  
173 Barclay, Natalie JR-3 St. Catherine 8:13.0 30:38.2  
174 Kircher-Henning, Hallie SO-2 Macalester 8:13.8 30:41.1  
175 Exner, Morgan FR-1 Ripon 8:14.5 30:43.9  
176 Welsink, Anne-Juul SR-4 Macalester 8:14.9 30:45.3  
177 Valent, Madison FR-1 St. Olaf 8:15.1 30:46.1  
178 Greenslade, Lisa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:15.4 30:47.3 85
179 Wright, Madisyn FR-1 Finlandia 8:16.3 30:50.6 86
180 Barrow, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8:16.7 30:52.1  
181 Bestor, Jeannie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:17.4 30:54.7  
182 Sanders, Jordan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:18.3 30:58.0 87
183 Christianson, Ivelyn FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:19.5 31:02.5 88
184 Bentley, Rachael SO-2 St. Olaf 8:20.4 31:05.7  
185 Roach, Helen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:20.6 31:06.5  
186 Gallandt, Annika SO-2 Macalester 8:21.6 31:10.3  
187 Witmer, Sam SO-2 St. Catherine 8:22.5 31:13.8  
188 Soutthivong, Brianna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8:25.4 31:24.6 89
189 Adrian, Emily SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:26.3 31:27.8  
190 Fels, Amy SO-2 Ripon 8:26.7 31:29.2  
191 Holmstrom, Kaylor SO-2 Finlandia 8:35.9 32:03.5 90
192 Grant, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:39.0 32:15.0  
193 Waddell, Samantha JR-3 St. Olaf 8:39.7 32:17.9  
194 Marti, Alaina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:44.6 32:36.0  
195 Ward, Dominique JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:45.7 32:40.3 91
196 Hoege, Hannah FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 8:48.6 32:51.0  
197 Moldstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8:49.6 32:54.7 92
198 Westblade, Kirsten JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:52.0 33:03.5  
199 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:03.3 33:45.7  
200 Sifuentes, Kendra FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:07.1 34:00.1  
201 Bowe, Justine FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:15.2 34:30.3  
202 Gabby, Madeline FR-1 Gogebic CC 9:16.4 34:34.7  
203 Hayden, Bernadette FR-1 Hamline 9:16.7 34:35.7  
204 Hull, Hannah FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 9:26.9 35:13.7  
205 Anderson, Mercedes FR-1 Gogebic CC 9:41.2 36:07.2  
206 Brutger, Rachael FR-1 Gogebic CC 9:52.2 36:48.0  
207 Fraser, Delaney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:53.1 36:51.4  
208 Watson, Hailey FR-1 Finlandia 9:56.7 37:04.9 93
209 Swanson, Sophie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:59.2 37:14.1  
210 Myrick, Shelbi FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 10:39.5 39:44.5  
Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:07 23:25 93 1 4 23 28 37 76 79
2 1:57:15 23:27 95 2 3 22 25 43 84 88
3 1:59:03 23:48 122 6 13 18 30 55 57 86
4 1:59:48 23:57 149 10 12 29 38 60 70 87
5 2:01:28 24:17 209 15 32 49 54 59 123 131
6 2:01:22 24:16 210 14 26 41 58 71 72 130
7 2:01:38 24:19 220 11 46 48 52 63 66 119
8 2:02:21 24:28 261 17 21 40 56 127    
9 2:02:22 24:28 280 7 44 50 68 111 124 146
10 2:02:35 24:31 310 5 24 53 112 116 140 159
11 2:04:12 24:50 338 45 61 62 81 89 97 106
12 2:04:45 24:57 388 27 42 64 117 138 199 216
13 2:05:10 25:02 404 31 73 78 107 115 125 147
14 2:05:15 25:03 411 47 69 90 101 104 129 136
15 2:05:26 25:05 439 16 75 93 102 153 166 174
16 2:05:58 25:11 460 19 67 92 118 164 171 218
17 2:06:10 25:14 460 51 83 105 108 113 157 165
18 2:06:07 25:13 462 39 95 98 110 120 141 172
19 2:05:51 25:10 480 8 80 103 128 161 163 201
20 2:06:27 25:17 495 33 36 139 142 145 178 223
21 2:06:42 25:20 513 20 65 122 152 154 185 206
22 2:06:37 25:19 532 9 100 132 133 158 175 183
23 2:08:50 25:46 618 35 91 137 169 186 217 220
24 2:09:56 25:59 627 34 74 99 209 211 215  
25 2:09:24 25:52 662 94 114 143 151 160 167 177
26 2:11:31 26:18 753 77 134 173 179 190 198 225
27 2:13:54 26:46 818 85 109 184 200 240 254 265
28 2:12:51 26:34 827 121 144 176 192 194 203 213
29 2:14:56 26:59 886 82 180 191 207 226 228 247
30 2:16:26 27:17 947 135 150 219 221 222 231 237
31 2:16:07 27:13 961 155 193 197 204 212 214 230
32 2:22:49 28:33 987 96 156 205 264 266    
33 2:18:40 27:44 1020 149 162 232 234 243 249 256
34 2:18:53 27:46 1039 170 182 202 239 246 259 263
35 2:19:15 27:51 1042 148 188 229 235 242 244 253
36 2:20:42 28:08 1044 126 187 233 238 260 267 269
37 2:20:20 28:04 1093 181 208 227 236 241 258 261
38 2:26:45 29:21 1120 168 210 224 248 270    
39 2:24:31 28:54 1144 189 195 251 252 257    
40 2:27:35 29:31 1208 196 245 250 255 262 268  
Women's Maroon II (Division II) 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zeis, Alexis JR-3 U-Mary 5:56.8 22:10.2 1
2 Trost, Emilee JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:00.7 22:25.0 2
3 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:03.3 22:34.6 3
4 Narbuvoll, Ida SO-2 U-Mary 6:05.7 22:43.6 4
5 Montonye , Molly SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 6:07.7 22:50.8 5
6 Burmeister, Kameron JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:11.1 23:03.6 6
7 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:11.3 23:04.4 7
8 Olson, Hannah Unattached 6:12.2 23:07.8  
9 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 6:13.5 23:12.6 8
10 Sunstrom, Sam SR-4 St. Cloud State 6:15.2 23:18.8 9
11 Till, Aubrey SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:15.9 23:21.7 10
12 DeVries, Hannah SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6:16.6 23:24.0 11
13 Bates, Heather JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:17.0 23:25.5 12
14 Brisbois, Caroline JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:17.3 23:26.7 13
15 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 6:18.1 23:29.9 14
16 Carstens, Karina SO-2 UC San Diego 6:18.9 23:32.6 15
17 Thorn, Christine SR-4 Black Hills St. 6:20.0 23:36.9 16
18 Rice, Lauren Run N Fun 6:21.4 23:42.0 17
19 Hett, Vivian JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:23.4 23:49.7 18
20 Zrinyi, Julia U of Manitoba 6:23.8 23:51.0 19
21 Shepherd, Tiffany SR-4 Morningside 6:24.5 23:53.7 20
22 Jacobs, Laura Run N Fun 6:24.9 23:55.0 21
23 Seidenkranz, Amber JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:25.2 23:56.1 22
24 Stewart, Kaycie JR-3 U-Mary 6:25.8 23:58.3 23
25 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 6:26.0 23:59.3 24
26 Moore, Abigail JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:26.2 23:59.8 25
27 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 6:26.2 24:00.1 26
28 Davis, Kayla FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:26.7 24:02.0 27
29 Fox, Kate FR-1 U-Mary 6:27.0 24:02.9 28
30 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:27.3 24:03.9 29
31 Fifarek, Abby SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:27.5 24:05.0 30
32 Hansen, Raissa JR-3 Winona State 6:28.1 24:07.2 31
33 Verhees, Ella JR-3 UC San Diego 6:28.3 24:07.8 32
34 Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 6:28.5 24:08.5 33
35 Ruiz, Erica JR-3 Metro State 6:28.7 24:09.3 34
36 Anderson, Rachel Wisconsin Track Club 6:29.3 24:11.5 35
37 Lipski, Lauren JR-3 Colorado Mesa 6:29.4 24:11.9 36
38 Schuette, Jaiden SO-2 U-Mary 6:29.5 24:12.4 37
39 Polei, Natalie SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:30.0 24:14.2 38
40 Huffman, Rachel SR-4 Sioux Falls 6:30.3 24:15.4 39
41 Berg, Taylor Run N Fun 6:30.9 24:17.5 40
42 Galvez, Sophia FR-1 Western Washington 6:31.1 24:18.2 41
43 Genovese, Brooke SR-4 Colo. Christian 6:31.3 24:19.0 42
44 Harrison, Sarah FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:31.7 24:20.4 43
45 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:32.2 24:22.3 44
46 Gilley, Kori SR-4 Humboldt State 6:32.4 24:23.0 45
47 Rienbolt, Katren SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:32.7 24:24.2 46
48 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 6:32.8 24:24.6 47
49 Shiflett, Camille SR Harrier Track Club 6:33.4 24:26.7  
50 Henson, Ashton SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:33.9 24:28.8 48
51 Thiel, Skylar JR-3 UC San Diego 6:34.3 24:30.2 49
52 Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:35.1 24:33.2 50
53 Reilly, Bridget SO-2 Midwestern St. 6:35.5 24:34.5 51
54 Greene, Carlin JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:35.5 24:34.7 52
55 Carlson , Marissa SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:35.5 24:34.8 53
56 Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 6:36.0 24:36.4 54
57 Smith, Alexis FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:36.6 24:38.6 55
58 Celichowski, Colette Run N Fun 6:36.8 24:39.4 56
59 McDonald, Sophie SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:36.9 24:40.0 57
60 Troupe, Shawna JR-3 Western Washington 6:37.0 24:40.3 58
61 Arft, Merin JR-3 UC San Diego 6:37.2 24:41.1 59
62 Novak, Katie FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:37.9 24:43.6 60
63 Gillick, Tatiana SO-2 Humboldt State 6:38.2 24:44.6 61
64 Alfi, Megan SR-4 Humboldt State 6:38.5 24:45.8 62
65 Metzger, Christina JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:38.8 24:46.8 63
66 Struttman, Hannah JR-3 Colo. Christian 6:38.8 24:47.1 64
67 Mumm, Michelle JR-3 Morningside 6:39.0 24:47.8 65
68 Walcott, Quinnlyn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:39.3 24:48.7 66
69 Sass, Rebekah U of Manitoba 6:39.3 24:49.0 67
70 Poehler, Hollie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:39.4 24:49.2 68
71 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 6:39.6 24:49.9 69
72 Urban, Makenzie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:40.4 24:52.8 70
73 Taferre, Sara JR-3 Western Washington 6:40.6 24:53.5 71
74 Valgardson, Erin WOA-Rad 6:40.6 24:53.8  
75 Hutchison, Maddy JR-3 Western Washington 6:41.0 24:55.1 72
76 Hujik, Heidi SR-4 Winona State 6:41.5 24:57.2 73
77 Rautter, Sabrina SO-2 Metro State 6:41.9 24:58.6 74
78 Allerdings, Nicole FR-1 Black Hills St. 6:42.5 25:00.7 75
79 Bond, Rebekkah JR-3 U-Mary 6:42.7 25:01.6 76
80 Knoll, Anabel SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6:42.9 25:02.4 77
81 Lewis, Hannah JR-3 Winona State 6:43.0 25:02.5 78
82 Hafdahl, Emma FR-1 U-Mary 6:43.5 25:04.5 79
83 Larson, Paige SO-2 Northern State 6:43.5 25:04.6 80
84 LeDesma, Catie SR-4 Humboldt State 6:43.6 25:05.0 81
85 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 6:43.8 25:05.5 82
86 Smith, Sara SO-2 Midwestern St. 6:44.0 25:06.2 83
87 Borrowski, Meaghan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:44.2 25:07.2 84
88 Ableidinger, Katlyn Iowa State Running Club 6:44.3 25:07.4 85
89 Smith, Katelyn FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:44.6 25:08.6 86
90 Mujica, Christine SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:45.4 25:11.6 87
91 Stuart, Megan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:45.6 25:12.3 88
92 Engh, Katelynn SR-4 U-Mary 6:46.0 25:13.7  
93 Hemminger, Niki SR-4 Humboldt State 6:46.1 25:14.2 89
94 Serratore, Megan SO-2 Minnesota State 6:46.1 25:14.2 90
95 Zajac, Janine Bison Track & Field Club 6:46.2 25:14.6  
96 McKay, Lauren Wisconsin Track Club 6:46.3 25:15.1 91
97 Sprague, Taylor U of Manitoba 6:46.8 25:16.6 92
98 Harmon, Jackie SO-2 U-Mary 6:46.8 25:16.8  
99 Stoltz, Shelby SR-4 Black Hills St. 6:47.0 25:17.7 93
100 Brooks, Audrey JR-3 Dordt 6:47.3 25:18.6 94
101 Hein, Kiana JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:47.5 25:19.3 95
102 Warrick, Jana JR-3 Minot State 6:47.7 25:20.1 96
103 Roberts, Annie JR-3 Humboldt State 6:47.7 25:20.3 97
104 Belford, Montana FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:47.8 25:20.6 98
105 Shimabukuro, Rachel JR-3 Metro State 6:47.9 25:20.7 99
106 Lofgren, Chrissy FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:47.9 25:20.8 100
107 Schimpl, Sophie JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:48.1 25:21.8  
108 Kruger, Haley JR-3 Minnesota State 6:48.2 25:21.9 101
109 Moore, Tori SO-2 Black Hills St. 6:48.2 25:22.1 102
110 Richard, Caitlan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:48.3 25:22.5  
111 Torvi, Hanna FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:48.4 25:22.6  
112 Gast, Lindsey JR-3 Northern State 6:48.9 25:24.5 103
113 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 6:49.0 25:25.1 104
114 Shaban, Leticia SR-4 Midwestern St. 6:49.4 25:26.6 105
115 LeDesma, Andie JR-3 Humboldt State 6:49.6 25:27.1 106
116 Anger, Olivia FR-1 Winona State 6:49.7 25:27.5 107
117 Reives, Michelle SO-2 Midwestern St. 6:50.2 25:29.3 108
118 Pritchard, Zoe Iowa State Running Club 6:50.9 25:31.9 109
119 Goertzen, Becca SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:51.1 25:32.8 110
120 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:51.2 25:33.3 111
121 Kraft, Mindy JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:51.3 25:33.4 112
122 Vitt, Valeska FR-1 Midwestern St. 6:51.5 25:34.2 113
123 Douma, Erika JR-3 Dordt 6:51.6 25:34.6 114
124 Kaiser, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 6:51.9 25:35.9 115
125 Sistrunk, Kathryn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:52.3 25:37.4 116
126 Middleton, Mandee SO-2 Colo. Christian 6:52.5 25:38.1 117
127 Tramley, Erin U of Manitoba 6:52.7 25:38.6 118
128 Puvogel, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:52.8 25:39.1 119
129 Kopplow, Jordin SR-4 Sioux Falls 6:52.9 25:39.6 120
130 Vinton, Margaret SR-4 Chadron State 6:52.9 25:39.6 121
131 Berg, Maria FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:53.7 25:42.4  
132 Misse, Piper FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:53.9 25:43.2  
133 Lambert, Natalie FR-1 Morningside 6:53.9 25:43.2 122
134 Devlin, Kelly SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:54.2 25:44.4  
135 deArmas, Raélene JR-3 UC San Diego 6:54.2 25:44.4 123
136 Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:54.2 25:44.5 124
137 Fortier, McKenzie JR-3 Winona State 6:54.3 25:44.8 125
138 Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 6:54.3 25:44.8 126
139 Green, Kylie Run N Fun 6:55.0 25:47.4 127
140 Leapaldt, Madison FR-1 Northern State 6:55.3 25:48.4 128
141 Drenckhahn, Melissa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:55.4 25:48.9  
142 Daines, Allyson SO-2 Minnesota State 6:55.6 25:49.7 129
143 Marikis, Sofia SR-4 Western Washington 6:55.9 25:50.6 130
144 Kloha, Christa SO-2 UC San Diego 6:56.0 25:51.1 131
145 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:56.2 25:52.0 132
146 Huebner, Shayla FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:56.3 25:52.2  
147 Roelike, Kaylee SR-4 St. Cloud State 6:56.9 25:54.3 133
148 Porter, Allison FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6:57.4 25:56.2 134
149 Lunn, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:57.8 25:57.7 135
150 Paul, Lily SO-2 Minnesota State 6:57.8 25:57.7 136
151 Rink, Stephanie Wisconsin Track Club 6:57.9 25:58.2 137
152 Brown, Jaylee SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:58.1 25:59.0  
153 McCabe, Rebekah FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:58.2 25:59.2 138
154 Brent, Ashlyn FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6:58.5 26:00.3 139
155 Wolff, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:58.6 26:00.9  
156 Swenson, Alicia SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:58.8 26:01.6 140
157 Kunz, Laura JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:58.9 26:01.9 141
158 Anderson, Melissa SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6:59.1 26:02.6 142
159 Bandstra, Erin FR-1 Dordt 6:59.2 26:03.1 143
160 Passero, Kiya FR-1 Chadron State 6:59.2 26:03.2 144
161 Wilson, Maya FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6:59.4 26:03.7 145
162 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:59.5 26:04.0 146
163 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:59.5 26:04.1  
164 Topper, Abigail JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:59.5 26:04.1  
165 Carper, McKenzie JR-3 Winona State 6:59.8 26:05.2 147
166 Jeppson, Maren FR-1 Grand View 6:59.8 26:05.4 148
167 Ellis, Emily SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:00.2 26:06.6 149
168 Harthoorn, Breanna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:00.5 26:07.8 150
169 Van Zee, Justine SR-4 Dordt 7:00.7 26:08.6 151
170 George, Alex FR-1 Morningside 7:00.8 26:08.9 152
171 Van Den Hemel, Kelsey FR-1 Black Hills St. 7:00.8 26:09.0 153
172 Warner, Cassie SO-2 Morningside 7:00.8 26:09.1 154
173 Frenz, Evelyn Minnesota Running Club 7:00.9 26:09.2 155
174 Westlake, Emily JR-3 Minot State 7:00.9 26:09.5 156
175 Lopez, Ana SR-4 Midwestern St. 7:01.6 26:11.8 157
176 Sakry, Rachel SR-4 St. Cloud State 7:01.6 26:11.9 158
177 Herlihy, Kylie SR Unattached 7:02.7 26:16.1  
178 Wegscheid, Jenna FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7:03.6 26:19.5 159
179 De Schiffart, Erica FR-1 Dordt 7:03.7 26:19.8 160
180 Shields, Sami FR-1 Northern State 7:04.0 26:21.0 161
181 DellaTorre, Yulissa FR-1 Johnson County CC 7:04.1 26:21.2 162
182 Lauer, Jaylynn FR-1 Minnesota State 7:04.2 26:21.5  
183 Brandt, Courtney SR-4 Northern State 7:04.2 26:21.8 163
184 Guerra, Belinda U of Manitoba 7:04.5 26:22.8 164
185 Hobson, Brandi SR-4 Midwestern St. 7:04.6 26:23.2 165
186 Roth, Cailey SO-2 Black Hills St. 7:04.7 26:23.5 166
187 Moss, Miranda JR-3 Dordt 7:04.9 26:24.1 167
188 DeSimone, Andrea SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:05.4 26:26.1 168
189 Lonchampt, Paola Wisconsin Track Club 7:05.5 26:26.5 169
190 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:05.8 26:27.7  
191 Heeren, Josie FR-1 Minnesota State 7:05.8 26:27.7  
192 Lopez, Vanessa SR-4 Bemidji State 7:05.9 26:28.0 170
193 Mann, Mikala U of Manitoba 7:06.2 26:29.2 171
194 Childers, Savannah SO-2 U-Mary 7:06.4 26:29.8  
195 Klotz, Molly JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7:07.0 26:32.0  
196 Stauber, Natalie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7:07.0 26:32.2  
197 Schwartz, Tenley JR-3 Sioux Falls 7:07.3 26:33.1 172
198 Walters, Maddie SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:07.8 26:35.0  
199 Will, Morgan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 7:07.8 26:35.2 173
200 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:08.3 26:37.1  
201 Huntley, Savannah SO-2 Black Hills St. 7:09.1 26:39.8 174
202 Holt, Mckenzie JR-3 St. Cloud State 7:09.1 26:40.0 175
203 Sawyers, Venessa FR-1 Chadron State 7:09.6 26:41.9 176
204 Patrick, Bobbi FR-1 Minnesota State 7:10.2 26:43.9  
205 Platt, Brittany SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7:10.4 26:44.7  
206 Knevelbaard, Annechiena SO-2 Dordt 7:10.6 26:45.5 177
207 Trautner, Callie FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7:10.7 26:46.0 178
208 De La Guarda, Stephanie JR-3 Nova Southeastern 7:11.2 26:47.9 179
209 Jansky , Kayla FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7:11.3 26:48.3 180
210 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:11.4 26:48.4  
211 Lindberg, Ruth SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7:11.6 26:49.2 181
212 Paulzine, Sarone SO-2 Bemidji State 7:12.2 26:51.5 182
213 Matti, Zia JR-3 St. Cloud State 7:12.3 26:52.0 183
214 Olson, Rebekah SR-4 Dordt 7:12.6 26:52.9  
215 Betzler, Mariah JR-3 Minnesota State 7:12.7 26:53.5  
216 Sheffield, Jade FR-1 Dickinson St. 7:13.0 26:54.5  
217 Fredrick, Abbie FR-1 Black Hills St. 7:13.9 26:57.7  
218 Baker, Anna Iowa State Running Club 7:13.9 26:58.0 184
219 Foltz, Mackenzie SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7:14.1 26:58.6  
220 Scar, Destiny FR-1 Morningside 7:14.2 26:58.9 185
221 Keller, Anna Wisconsin Track Club 7:14.3 26:59.3 186
222 Kuik, Marissa FR-1 Waldorf 7:14.3 26:59.4  
223 Churchill, Clara SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:15.2 27:02.8  
224 Swenson , Samantha SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7:15.7 27:04.6  
225 Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 7:16.1 27:06.0  
226 Dowell, Kalee FR-1 Graceland 7:16.1 27:06.1 187
227 Thayer, Michelle JR-3 Grand View 7:16.3 27:06.9 188
228 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Dordt 7:16.4 27:07.1  
229 Schmidt, Kendra SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:16.9 27:09.2 189
230 Germany, Jessica SO-2 Nova Southeastern 7:17.1 27:09.9 190
231 Flynn, Shannon SR-4 Northern Michigan 7:17.2 27:10.0  
232 Ramirez, Savannah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7:17.3 27:10.4 191
233 Silbaugh, Savannah FR-1 Chadron State 7:17.3 27:10.7 192
234 Rogahn, Anna FR-1 Winona State 7:17.6 27:11.5  
235 Matthew, Erin SR-4 Winona State 7:17.6 27:11.6  
236 Grove, Brittney SO-2 Dickinson St. 7:17.8 27:12.5  
237 Powell, Maddie Minnesota Running Club 7:18.1 27:13.6 193
238 Weyenberg, Carisa FR-1 Minnesota State 7:18.4 27:14.7  
239 Kraenzel, Ashly JR-3 Dickinson St. 7:18.7 27:15.6  
240 Allison, Taylor JR-3 Chadron State 7:18.8 27:16.0 194
241 Fullerton, Amy FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:19.4 27:18.4 195
242 Melendez, Amberly FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 7:19.6 27:19.1 196
243 Sabourin, Maria SO-2 Winona State 7:19.7 27:19.5  
244 Rademacher, Natalie Minnesota Running Club 7:19.8 27:19.9 197
245 Shiptofsky, Janelle SO-2 Nova Southeastern 7:20.2 27:21.3 198
246 Hall, Anna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:20.7 27:23.3  
247 Prahl, Mikayla FR-1 Colo. Christian 7:20.9 27:24.0 199
248 Toot, Anna Iowa State Running Club 7:21.1 27:24.7 200
249 Wahl, Hanna SO-2 Northern State 7:21.2 27:25.0 201
250 Austin, Jane SR-4 Bemidji State 7:21.3 27:25.3 202
251 Hebner, Tayler FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:21.4 27:25.7  
252 Hauer, Maria JR-3 St. Cloud State 7:21.6 27:26.6  
253 Couch, Olivia FR-1 Dordt 7:22.9 27:31.4  
254 Johnson, Callie JR-3 Chadron State 7:23.6 27:34.1 203
255 Lonergan, Hannah SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:23.7 27:34.5  
256 Visscher, Jordyn SR-4 Dordt 7:23.8 27:34.7  
257 Kammer, Katelyn SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7:23.9 27:35.1  
258 Fusaro, Maxine Minnesota Running Club 7:23.9 27:35.3 204
259 Vergeront, Katie JR-3 Winona State 7:24.4 27:37.0  
260 Alberston, Patience JR-3 Minot State 7:24.5 27:37.4 205
261 Maaske, Megan SO-2 Morningside 7:24.7 27:38.1 206
262 Weber, Kristen SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7:24.8 27:38.5 207
263 Spatenka, Erin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7:25.3 27:40.4 208
264 Kocman, Brittney FR-1 Metro State 7:25.6 27:41.4 209
265 Pfannenstiel, Kalina SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:25.7 27:41.7  
266 Oswald, Alexis FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:26.1 27:43.5 210
267 Willenbrink, Hope SO-2 Winona State 7:26.4 27:44.3  
268 Roslansky, Mattea FR-1 Morningside 7:26.4 27:44.3  
269 Chappa, Jessie FR-1 Metro State 7:26.8 27:46.1 211
270 Hahne, Mariah FR-1 Sioux Falls 7:26.9 27:46.3  
271 Applegarth, Morgan SO-2 Morningside 7:27.3 27:47.9  
272 Kwiatkowski, Lucy Minnesota Running Club 7:27.6 27:49.0 212
273 Mayfield, Karen SR-4 Dakota State 7:27.9 27:50.2  
274 Oden, Dominique FR-1 Chadron State 7:28.3 27:51.6 213
275 Kats, Kenedie FR-1 Dordt 7:29.0 27:54.3  
276 Smith, Madeline Minnesota Running Club 7:29.5 27:55.9 214
277 Nunez, Idalee FR-1 Metro State 7:29.9 27:57.5 215
278 Linscott, Lauren JR-3 Colo. Christian 7:30.4 27:59.4 216
279 Bauhs, Kayla Wisconsin Track Club 7:30.6 28:00.0 217
280 Millns, Sarah U of Manitoba 7:31.0 28:01.6 218
281 Milligan, Wesley FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:31.3 28:02.8 219
282 Miller, Aubre Wisconsin Track Club 7:32.3 28:06.6 220
283 Darling, Alicia SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:32.9 28:08.6 221
284 Sinclair, Sam JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:33.1 28:09.3 222
285 Jereb, Reanna SR-4 Colorado Mesa 7:33.1 28:09.3 223
286 Larsen, Jamie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:33.4 28:10.4 224
287 Henckel, Annika JR-3 Dordt 7:33.6 28:11.2  
288 Anderson, Katie FR-1 Minnesota State 7:33.8 28:12.0  
289 kaiser, Sara Wisconsin Track Club 7:33.9 28:12.3  
290 Hritsko, Tori FR-1 Nova Southeastern 7:34.2 28:13.4 225
291 Keohen, Jen JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7:34.2 28:13.5 226
292 Bennett, Tasha FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:34.5 28:14.5 227
293 Besel, McKenzie JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7:35.0 28:16.7 228
294 Leonard, Hayley SR-4 Grand View 7:35.6 28:18.9 229
295 Truong, Anna Minnesota Running Club 7:35.7 28:19.3 230
296 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:36.8 28:23.3  
297 Kelley, Mattisen SO-2 Sioux Falls 7:37.0 28:24.1  
298 Lang, Kelsey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:37.1 28:24.3 231
299 Hayek, Gillian U of Manitoba 7:37.9 28:27.3  
300 Parra, Andrea SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:38.1 28:28.1 232
301 Straub, Elizabeth FR-1 Graceland 7:38.7 28:30.5 233
302 Twombly, Tegan Wisconsin Track Club 7:38.8 28:30.6  
303 Arlasky, Caroline SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:38.9 28:31.2  
304 Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn FR-1 Johnson County CC 7:40.0 28:35.0 234
305 Kvasnicka, Allyx Minnesota Running Club 7:40.3 28:36.2  
306 Hulstein, Miranda JR-3 Dordt 7:40.4 28:36.5  
307 Day, Keegan SO-2 Sioux Falls 7:40.6 28:37.5  
308 Barretta, Michaela FR-1 Grand View 7:40.9 28:38.5 235
309 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 7:40.9 28:38.6  
310 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7:41.5 28:40.8 236
311 Helmink, Alexandria SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:41.8 28:41.8 237
312 Provart, Britta JR-3 Dordt 7:41.9 28:42.4  
313 Johnson, Ali Minnesota Running Club 7:42.9 28:45.9  
314 Glodowski, Madeline FR-1 Graceland 7:43.0 28:46.3 238
315 Kealy, Madison JR-3 Bemidji State 7:43.6 28:48.5 239
316 Temple, Lorena Iowa State Running Club 7:44.8 28:52.9 240
317 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:45.3 28:54.9  
318 Thaemert, Rachel SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7:45.4 28:55.4 241
319 Wilson, Jacey FR-1 U-Mary 7:47.0 29:01.3  
320 Cihasky, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:47.7 29:03.8  
321 Nordgren, Christa JR-3 Grand View 7:48.1 29:05.3 242
322 Toews, Tamara U of Manitoba 7:48.9 29:08.3  
323 Moulsoff, Maleta Wisconsin Track Club 7:49.0 29:08.6  
324 Williams, Emily SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:49.2 29:09.5 243
325 Engebretson, Katrina FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:49.3 29:09.7  
326 Sobaski, Hannah SR-4 Grand View 7:49.4 29:10.3 244
327 Renfroe, Natalie Cardinal Stritch 7:51.1 29:16.7 245
328 Krohn, Alyssa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:51.7 29:18.9  
329 Huju, Autumn SO-2 Bemidji State 7:52.1 29:20.2 246
330 Grathwohl, Lexi FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7:52.6 29:22.3 247
331 Weimholt, Stefani Minnesota Running Club 7:53.2 29:24.5  
332 Young, Chritine FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:53.3 29:24.8  
333 Reinhoffer, Alison Wisconsin Track Club 7:54.2 29:28.3  
334 Widener, Marissa FR-1 Waldorf 7:54.4 29:28.9  
335 Hovland, Krista SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:54.6 29:29.7  
336 Peitz, Josephine FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:55.3 29:32.2 248
337 Heinemann, Maggie Wisconsin Track Club 7:55.7 29:33.9  
338 Marz, Sam Wisconsin Track Club 7:56.2 29:35.5  
339 Swanson, Hillary FR-1 Minnesota State 7:57.0 29:38.4  
340 Panos, Zoe Wisconsin Track Club 7:57.4 29:40.2  
341 McNair, Keziah SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:57.6 29:40.7 249
342 Anderson, Quinn U of Manitoba 7:58.1 29:42.6  
343 Sakai, Isabella Cardinal Stritch 7:59.2 29:46.7 250
344 Diaz, Guadalupe SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 8:00.0 29:49.9 251
345 Bonsall, Cassandra FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8:00.7 29:52.5 252
346 Schwark, Ally FR-1 St. Cloud State 8:00.8 29:52.9  
347 Gilbert, Maria Minnesota Running Club 8:01.4 29:54.9  
348 Haupert, Cierra Wisconsin Track Club 8:02.1 29:57.5  
349 McMurtry, Sarah FR-1 Grand View 8:02.3 29:58.2 253
350 Welder, Whitney FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8:03.8 30:03.9  
351 Martens, Melissa SR Unattached 8:04.8 30:07.6  
352 Gramer, Joanna Iowa State Running Club 8:05.6 30:10.7 254
353 Hansen, Mandy Minnesota Running Club 8:06.4 30:13.7  
354 Bloemhof, Courtney SO-2 Dordt 8:06.6 30:14.5  
355 Petras, Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 8:06.9 30:15.3 255
356 Almloff, Alexis SO-2 Johnson County CC 8:08.4 30:21.2 256
357 Gonzague, Keisha FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8:08.5 30:21.4 257
358 Ramsay, Courtney SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:11.1 30:31.3 258
359 Welciek, Julia FR-1 Bemidji State 8:11.7 30:33.3 259
360 Flores, Marina JR-3 Graceland 8:12.1 30:34.7 260
361 Ducheny, Amber Wisconsin Track Club 8:14.3 30:43.0  
362 Carr, Lydia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8:15.1 30:46.0 261
363 Espinoza, Geneva JR-3 Valley City State 8:15.4 30:47.1  
364 Held, Sophie Minnesota Running Club 8:17.1 30:53.5  
365 Huberty, Paxton FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8:17.6 30:55.4  
366 McDonald , MacKenzie Cardinal Stritch 8:18.1 30:57.3 262
367 Ross, Joie Wisconsin Track Club 8:20.6 31:06.4  
368 Anderson, Courtney SO-2 Bemidji State 8:22.0 31:11.7 263
369 Ohotto, Becca JR-3 Minnesota State 8:22.5 31:13.5  
370 Enerson, Brianna JR-3 Dordt 8:23.0 31:15.5  
371 Huether, Stephanie SO-2 Minot State 8:24.5 31:21.0 264
372 Leners, Anne Iowa State Running Club 8:25.4 31:24.6 265
373 Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Bemidji State 8:28.4 31:35.7  
374 Tagatz, Elizabeth Minnesota Running Club 8:29.0 31:38.0  
375 Johnson, Karina SO-2 Grand View 8:29.9 31:41.3  
376 Peterson, Sophia Minnesota Running Club 8:30.0 31:41.6  
377 Novak, Taylor SO-2 Minot State 8:40.8 32:21.8 266
378 Kunshier, Alee Minnesota Running Club 8:53.9 33:10.6  
379 Buddenhagen, Charley JR-3 Waldorf 9:04.0 33:48.5  
380 Malmberg, Kylie FR-1 Graceland 9:05.4 33:53.7 267
381 Feist, April Minnesota Running Club 9:06.9 33:59.4  
382 Agi, Princess Cardinal Stritch 9:08.8 34:06.3 268
383 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Graceland 9:09.4 34:08.5 269
384 Valencia, Alexis Minnesota Running Club 9:12.2 34:19.0  
385 Bauer, Mackenzie Minnesota Running Club 9:18.6 34:43.0  
386 Post, Sarah SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:21.4 34:53.3 270
387 Werning, Holly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:25.7 35:09.5  
388 Davis, Emily Minnesota Running Club 9:34.9 35:43.5  
389 Bahr, Erika FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:13.9 38:09.0  
390 Hagen, Paige Minnesota Running Club 10:45.4 40:06.7  
391 Pearsall, Vessa Minnesota Running Club 10:45.5 40:07.0  
392 Castillo, Vianey FR-1 Graceland 10:50.4 40:25.0  
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:50 26:46 88 3 8 12 31 34 49 78
2 2:14:59 26:59 130 6 9 30 37 48 65 74
3 2:15:50 27:10 149 13 27 32 33 44 71 79
4 2:15:53 27:10 152 14 20 24 43 51 112 114
5 2:15:20 27:04 154 5 7 41 42 59 99 106
6 2:18:03 27:36 283 23 52 56 57 95 107 130
7 2:17:54 27:34 298 10 38 66 90 94 96 104
8 2:18:09 27:37 300 21 36 45 77 121 171 239
9 2:18:24 27:40 302 40 46 47 80 89 146 173
10 2:18:57 27:47 341 50 54 70 76 91 127 184
11 2:18:31 27:42 341 18 28 92 100 103 116 125
12 2:18:43 27:44 344 29 35 81 98 101 140 169
13 2:18:38 27:43 353 17 22 75 119 120 134 135
14 2:18:52 27:46 405 1 58 72 122 152 205 251
15 2:20:44 28:08 486 64 83 93 117 129 156 219
16 2:20:47 28:09 510 11 102 109 143 145 170 193
17 2:21:24 28:16 547 19 55 126 161 186 195 199
18 2:21:50 28:22 558 53 111 124 133 137 168 229
19 2:21:52 28:22 565 69 108 110 136 142 181  
20 2:21:19 28:15 571 4 73 131 166 197 213 223
21 2:21:47 28:21 581 16 62 85 200 218 224 238
22 2:22:06 28:25 585 63 82 118 147 175 178 185
23 2:22:57 28:35 641 25 141 153 158 164 176 177
24 2:22:56 28:35 643 60 84 160 165 174 204 221
25 2:22:54 28:34 655 67 97 132 172 187 196 212
26 2:23:06 28:37 670 26 88 148 202 206 222 230
27 2:23:37 28:43 683 68 139 155 159 162 183 189
28 2:24:10 28:50 747 105 113 115 194 220 243 247
29 2:24:09 28:49 748 87 128 138 188 207 215 227
30 2:31:54 30:22 779 2 15 241 253 268    
31 2:24:46 28:57 787 86 150 163 179 209 216 233
32 2:25:34 29:06 837 39 180 182 211 225 228 258
33 2:27:18 29:27 967 123 191 210 217 226 234 248
34 2:27:55 29:35 984 144 192 203 208 237    
35 2:29:49 29:57 1004 149 167 201 232 255 256 259
36 2:32:09 30:25 1010 61 198 242 249 260    
37 2:30:08 30:01 1054 157 190 231 236 240 250 254
38 2:45:32 33:06 1147 154 214 245 264 270    
39 2:38:31 31:42 1156 151 235 244 261 265 266 267
40 2:41:30 32:18 1280 246 252 257 262 263 269  
Men's Maroon II (Division II) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tree, Kevin SR Lakehead University 5:13.2 25:57.0 1
2 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 5:14.8 26:04.8 2
3 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:15.5 26:08.4 3
4 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 5:16.9 26:15.4  
5 Khat, Wal SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:17.2 26:17.1 4
6 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 5:17.5 26:18.6 5
7 Phillips, Mason SO Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.3  
8 Alwafai, Tareq SR-4 UC San Diego 5:18.3 26:22.5 6
9 Kraft, Jase JR Unattached 5:19.0 26:25.7  
10 Wise, Andrew JR-3 Western Washington 5:19.3 26:27.3 7
11 Carda, Keegan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:19.8 26:29.6 8
12 Jaskowiak, Ben Runablaze Iowa 5:20.1 26:31.4  
13 Gee, Brendan SR-4 UC San Diego 5:20.3 26:32.5 9
14 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:21.5 26:38.2 10
15 Norris, Will SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:21.7 26:39.2 11
16 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:21.8 26:39.6 12
17 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:23.0 26:45.5 13
18 Miller, Timothy U of Manitoba 5:23.5 26:48.1 14
19 Kimutai, Jonathan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 5:23.5 26:48.1 15
20 Reel, Seth SR-4 Winona State 5:23.8 26:49.8 16
21 Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 5:24.6 26:53.8 17
22 Overmyer, Isaac SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:25.0 26:55.7 18
23 Scanlon, Rob Iowa State Running Club 5:25.1 26:56.2 19
24 Baltazar, Apolinar Unattached 5:25.1 26:56.2  
25 Heschuk, Daniel U of Manitoba 5:25.6 26:58.7 20
26 Krage, Brandon JR-3 Metro State 5:25.9 27:00.1 21
27 Stansbury, Dylan SR-4 Chadron State 5:26.3 27:02.0 22
28 Christ , Cody SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:26.4 27:02.8 23
29 Dyck, Josh U of Manitoba 5:26.6 27:03.7 24
30 Kuik, Matthew Wisconsin Track Club 5:26.8 27:04.6 25
31 Drake, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 5:26.9 27:04.9 26
32 Docherty, Dan Run N Fun 5:27.4 27:07.5  
33 Davis, Joshua JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:27.5 27:08.2 27
34 Jessen, Henry JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:27.6 27:08.7 28
35 Vavrik, Daniel SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:27.8 27:09.6 29
36 Acton, Scott SR-4 UC San Diego 5:28.1 27:11.2 30
37 Schroeder, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:28.5 27:13.0 31
38 Dooley, Chance FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:28.5 27:13.3 32
39 Murie, Kendall SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:29.0 27:15.6 33
40 Vincent, Sam Bison Track & Field Club 5:29.4 27:17.4  
41 Hauge, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:29.9 27:19.8 34
42 Graf, Blake JR-3 Colorado Mesa 5:30.0 27:20.5 35
43 Berg, Sam FR-1 Metro State 5:30.1 27:20.9 36
44 Lepine, Garrett JR-3 UC San Diego 5:30.2 27:21.5 37
45 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:30.3 27:22.1 38
46 Brown, Steve SO Unattached 5:30.6 27:23.7  
47 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 5:30.8 27:24.7 39
48 Kromminga, Colby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:31.0 27:25.4 40
49 Eustis, Sean JR-3 Western Washington 5:31.0 27:25.7 41
50 McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 5:31.3 27:26.8 42
51 Bulloch, Patrique U of Manitoba 5:31.3 27:27.2 43
52 Peterson, Garrett JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:31.4 27:27.6 44
53 Culpepper, Christian JR-3 Metro State 5:31.9 27:29.8 45
54 Fonseca, Dominick SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:31.9 27:30.2 46
55 Wilson, Matthew FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:32.0 27:30.6 47
56 Blake, Samuel SO-2 UC San Diego 5:32.3 27:31.8 48
57 Souther, Nathaniel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:32.3 27:32.1 49
58 Burke, Caleb SO-2 Minnesota State 5:32.6 27:33.6 50
59 Desmarais, Mathieu U of Manitoba 5:33.0 27:35.6 51
60 Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5:33.3 27:36.9 52
61 Lundberg, Zach FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:33.4 27:37.5 53
62 Erredge, Steven SO-2 Minnesota State 5:33.6 27:38.3 54
63 Thomas, Jason Iowa State Running Club 5:33.7 27:38.7 55
64 Speicher , Brady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:33.7 27:39.0 56
65 Ernst , Joshua SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5:33.8 27:39.4 57
66 Patterson, Derek FR Lakehead University 5:34.3 27:41.9 58
67 Lutz, Matthew SR-4 Western Washington 5:34.4 27:42.5 59
68 DeVries, Alec JR-3 Morningside 5:34.5 27:43.1 60
69 Gill, Chris Unattached 5:34.6 27:43.4  
70 Bardou, Antoine JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:34.7 27:43.7 61
71 Parent, Reed JR-3 Winona State 5:34.7 27:43.9 62
72 Anderson, Alec Minnesota Running Club 5:34.7 27:44.1 63
73 Myers, Derek SO-2 U-Mary 5:34.9 27:44.7 64
74 Svoboda, Wyler JR-3 UC San Diego 5:35.1 27:45.8 65
75 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:35.2 27:46.5 66
76 Troe, Caleb SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:35.3 27:47.0 67
77 Neideck, Joshua JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:35.4 27:47.4 68
78 Oppel, Christian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:35.5 27:47.8 69
79 Yardley, Austin FR-1 Minnesota State 5:35.6 27:48.4 70
80 Fried, Levi SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:35.9 27:49.7 71
81 Shields, Gavin SR Lakehead University 5:36.1 27:50.7 72
82 Freund, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:36.3 27:52.0 73
83 Bunch, Trai Unattached 5:36.5 27:52.6  
84 Luevano, Terrence SR-4 UC San Diego 5:36.6 27:53.3 74
85 Howard, Riley FR-1 Chadron State 5:36.7 27:53.8 75
86 Cruz, Derek SO-2 Minnesota State 5:36.7 27:54.0 76
87 Jones, Kyle FR-1 Metro State 5:36.8 27:54.3 77
88 Runge, Aaron FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:36.8 27:54.4 78
89 Schone, Aaron SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:37.0 27:55.2 79
90 Hartzell, Ethan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:37.1 27:55.8 80
91 Kennison, Zak SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:37.2 27:56.3 81
92 Hanson, Sam Minnesota Running Club 5:37.3 27:56.8 82
93 Carpenter, Kevin JR-3 U-Mary 5:37.4 27:57.2 83
94 Skillern, Sean SR-4 Morningside 5:37.5 27:57.7 84
95 Schauer, Charles JR-3 Winona State 5:37.5 27:57.8 85
96 McRoberts, Kyle FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:37.6 27:58.3 86
97 Wheeler, Chase SR-4 Humboldt State 5:37.9 27:59.7 87
98 Johnson, Aren SO-2 UC San Diego 5:37.9 27:59.7  
99 Iverson, Isaac JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:37.9 27:59.9  
100 Wensink, Sam SR-4 Dordt 5:38.3 28:01.6 88
101 Rodgers, Andrew SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:38.4 28:02.2 89
102 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:38.4 28:02.5 90
103 Gessner, Brendan SR-4 Minnesota State 5:38.6 28:03.3 91
104 Anderson, Blake JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.8 28:04.2 92
105 Olson, Teegan SO-2 U-Mary 5:38.8 28:04.3 93
106 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:38.9 28:04.7 94
107 Biwer, Jay JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:38.9 28:05.0 95
108 Phillips, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:39.1 28:05.6 96
109 Oslin, Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:39.1 28:05.7 97
110 Watanabe, Mako SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:39.2 28:06.5 98
111 Romey, Max JR-3 Western Washington 5:39.8 28:09.4 99
112 Johnson, Drew SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:39.9 28:09.7 100
113 Knighton, Seth SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:40.0 28:10.2 101
114 Heikkila, Timmy UNA-North Dakota State 5:40.4 28:12.2  
115 Goetsch, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:40.4 28:12.2 102
116 Fisher, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:40.6 28:13.0 103
117 Oftedahl, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:40.6 28:13.4 104
118 Cox, Marquis JR-3 Waldorf 5:40.6 28:13.4 105
119 Mounier, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 5:40.7 28:13.8 106
120 Beseman, Billy SO Unattached 5:40.9 28:14.6  
121 Yusuf , Nadir FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:41.0 28:15.4 107
122 De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:41.1 28:15.5 108
123 Smith, Peter JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:41.1 28:15.6 109
124 Klecker, John SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:41.2 28:16.1  
125 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:41.3 28:16.9 110
126 Johnston, Grant FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:41.6 28:18.3 111
127 Berube, Simon U of Manitoba 5:41.6 28:18.4 112
128 Meiners, Nathan SR-4 Waldorf 5:41.7 28:18.5 113
129 Kray, Alec FR Unattached 5:41.7 28:18.8  
130 Kornelson, Deric U of Manitoba 5:41.8 28:19.4 114
131 Hanson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:42.1 28:20.5  
132 Ganzeveld, Nic JR-3 Waldorf 5:42.4 28:22.3 115
133 Naughton, Alex JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:42.5 28:22.6 116
134 Gordon, Steven SR-4 U-Mary 5:42.5 28:22.9 117
135 Galley, Jace Minnesota Running Club 5:42.6 28:23.0 118
136 Duncan , Phillip JR-3 Chadron State 5:42.8 28:24.0 119
137 Yager, Eric JR-3 Chadron State 5:42.8 28:24.4 120
138 Ronquillo, Luis JR-3 Metro State 5:42.9 28:24.7 121
139 Herrick, Elijah FR Unattached 5:43.0 28:25.4  
140 White, Tyler SR Lakehead University 5:43.1 28:25.5 122
141 Moreno, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson St. 5:43.3 28:26.5 123
142 Armstrong, Daniel FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:44.0 28:30.1 124
143 Kluver, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:44.1 28:30.7 125
144 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:44.2 28:30.9  
145 Graham, Will Iowa State Running Club 5:44.2 28:31.3 126
146 Williamson, Austin SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:44.5 28:32.5  
147 Pasch, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 5:44.6 28:33.2 127
148 Johnson, Alex SR-4 Humboldt State 5:44.8 28:34.2 128
149 Erickson, Tyler JR-3 U-Mary 5:45.0 28:35.1 129
150 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:45.2 28:36.3 130
151 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:45.3 28:36.6  
152 Johnson, Chris JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:45.4 28:37.3  
153 Kraninger, Colby SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:45.7 28:38.4 131
154 Allen, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:46.0 28:39.9 132
155 Liester, Josh SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:46.1 28:40.7 133
156 Braack, Boston JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.3 28:41.4  
157 Dietsch, Kyle SR-4 Chadron State 5:46.4 28:41.9 134
158 Avila, Levi JR-3 Chadron State 5:46.4 28:42.0 135
159 McQuate, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:46.7 28:43.8 136
160 Johnston, Blake FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:46.8 28:44.1 137
161 Stalheim, Ben SO-2 Humboldt State 5:46.8 28:44.2 138
162 Reinking, Jacob SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:47.0 28:45.0 139
163 Brevig, Dominic SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:47.0 28:45.2 140
164 Hill, Kendall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.1 28:45.7  
165 Enright, Tom Wisconsin Track Club 5:47.4 28:47.2 141
166 Manuel, Benjamin SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:47.6 28:48.2 142
167 Hanson, Ben SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.7 28:48.5  
168 Bauermeister, Ryan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.8 28:48.8 143
169 Wooten, Blake SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:47.8 28:49.1 144
170 Bartholomay, Alex UNA-North Dakota State 5:48.4 28:51.8  
171 Rose, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:48.4 28:52.1 145
172 Dickerson, Ty SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:48.6 28:53.0 146
173 Heaton, Sean SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:48.8 28:54.2  
174 Nelson, Andrew Minnesota Running Club 5:48.9 28:54.6 147
175 Pulver, Grant JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:49.1 28:55.6  
176 VanderKooi, Nick SR-4 Dordt 5:49.2 28:55.9 148
177 Danielson, Clay JR-3 Northern State 5:49.2 28:55.9 149
178 Renteria, Edgar SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:49.2 28:56.0 150
179 Gainey, Rhett SO-2 Grand View 5:49.5 28:57.3 151
180 McDonough, Joseph SR Lakehead University 5:49.5 28:57.3 152
181 Kohl, Evan Wisconsin Track Club 5:49.9 28:59.6 153
182 Cartwright, Joel SR-4 Minot State 5:50.0 29:00.0 154
183 Saxton, Jesse FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:50.0 29:00.1 155
184 Armbruster, Adam SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:50.1 29:00.3  
185 Barrett, Creighton FR-1 U-Mary 5:50.2 29:00.8 156
186 Boyd, Connor U of Manitoba 5:50.2 29:01.2  
187 Curnow, Braden FR-1 Dakota State 5:50.3 29:01.4 157
188 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 5:50.3 29:01.5 158
189 Williams, Jared FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:50.3 29:01.7 159
190 Schiltz, Drew SR-4 Morningside 5:50.5 29:02.5 160
191 Ortega, Adrian Iowa State Running Club 5:50.6 29:02.9 161
192 Cuevas, Christian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:50.6 29:03.0 162
193 Dick, Taylor SR-4 Chadron State 5:50.7 29:03.4  
194 Theisen, Jordan FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:50.7 29:03.5  
195 Selbig, Brandon SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:50.8 29:03.8  
196 Gjesdal, Jonas SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:50.8 29:03.9  
197 Stillings, Caleb FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:50.9 29:04.3 163
198 Schilling, Andrew Wisconsin Track Club 5:50.9 29:04.3 164
199 Patton, Anthony SO-2 Morningside 5:51.0 29:04.9 165
200 Tietz, Alex FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:51.1 29:05.2  
201 Kraft, John FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:51.1 29:05.3 166
202 Peltier, Tanner SO-2 Northern State 5:51.1 29:05.5 167
203 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:51.2 29:05.8 168
204 Spitz, Luke FR-1 Colorado Mesa 5:51.2 29:05.8 169
205 Hollinger, Peter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:51.3 29:06.3 170
206 Davis, Chris SR-4 Metro State 5:51.3 29:06.4 171
207 Hudson, Tyler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:51.4 29:06.8 172
208 Richard, Bradley SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:51.4 29:07.0 173
209 Kenny, Jason JR-3 Morningside 5:51.6 29:07.8 174
210 Zenk, Shamus Minnesota Running Club 5:51.6 29:08.0 175
211 Routhier, Evan Wisconsin Track Club 5:52.0 29:09.9 176
212 Kubasta, Luke Wisconsin Track Club 5:52.0 29:10.0 177
213 Comer, Nathan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:52.1 29:10.6  
214 Kommera, Rohith Minnesota Running Club 5:52.2 29:10.8 178
215 Souleymane, Adam FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:52.2 29:11.0 179
216 Bruns, Luke SO-2 Colo. Christian 5:52.2 29:11.1 180
217 Lacy, Joel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:52.6 29:12.7 181
218 Chudy, Cole FR-1 Colo. Christian 5:52.6 29:12.8 182
219 Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:52.8 29:13.9 183
220 Rabata, Isaiah FR-1 Minnesota State 5:52.9 29:14.5 184
221 Olsen, Jon Minnesota Running Club 5:52.9 29:14.6 185
222 Benzen, MacCoy Iowa State Running Club 5:53.0 29:14.9 186
223 Karl, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:53.1 29:15.3 187
224 Gertner, Josef JR-3 Chadron State 5:53.3 29:16.2  
225 Asam, Kainalu FR-1 Humboldt State 5:53.3 29:16.5 188
226 Van Schepdael, Matthew U of Manitoba 5:53.4 29:16.7  
227 Burrows, Jesse Bison Track & Field Club 5:53.4 29:16.9  
228 Gerick, Nathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:53.4 29:17.0 189
229 Derr, Alex FR-1 Dakota State 5:53.8 29:19.1 190
230 Hare, Seth SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:54.0 29:19.7  
231 Guillot, Tristen SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:54.2 29:20.9 191
232 Broze, Ben SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:54.3 29:21.5 192
233 Warren, Austin JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:54.5 29:22.1 193
234 Murley, Andrew FR-1 Waldorf 5:54.7 29:23.5 194
235 Carlson, Keith Iowa State Running Club 5:55.0 29:24.8 195
236 Holmes, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:55.1 29:25.1 196
237 Keller, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:55.3 29:26.5 197
238 Genteman, Jared Minnesota Running Club 5:55.4 29:26.9  
239 Solorio, Isaias FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:55.5 29:27.2 198
240 Mather, Michael Iowa State Running Club 5:55.5 29:27.5 199
241 Marshall, Nick Unattached 5:55.7 29:28.3  
242 Wald, Jake JR-3 Winona State 5:55.7 29:28.4 200
243 Goodell, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 5:55.8 29:28.9 201
244 Malenke, Schuyler FR-1 Dordt 5:56.1 29:30.2 202
245 Lattimore, Ben Minnesota Running Club 5:56.3 29:31.1  
246 Fitzsimmons, Kelly SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:56.4 29:31.8 203
247 Lahr, Luke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:56.4 29:31.8  
248 Groff, Quinn SR-4 Morningside 5:56.4 29:31.9 204
249 Stimson, Ronnie Unattached 5:56.6 29:32.6  
250 Laurent, Deric FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:56.6 29:33.0  
251 Fredrick, Nathan JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:56.6 29:33.0  
252 Drover, Conrad U of Manitoba 5:56.8 29:33.6  
253 Galloway, Andrew SO Lakehead University 5:56.8 29:33.9 205
254 Manske, Ian SR-4 Dordt 5:56.9 29:34.1 206
255 Boyle, Sam JR-3 Humboldt State 5:57.1 29:35.1 207
256 Connelly , Jackson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:57.2 29:35.7 208
257 Muema, Cyrus SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:57.3 29:36.4 209
258 Burlingame, Peyton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:57.6 29:38.0  
259 Desrochers, Quinn U of Manitoba 5:57.7 29:38.1  
260 Franssen III, Ernest FR-1 Dickinson St. 5:57.9 29:39.0 210
261 Burns, Logan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:58.1 29:40.1  
262 Brocato, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:58.3 29:41.0  
263 Helm, Keaton FR-1 Colo. Christian 5:58.4 29:41.6 211
264 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:58.5 29:42.2 212
265 Aguilera, Jose SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:58.6 29:42.6 213
266 Shumway, Devan SO-2 Minot State 5:58.9 29:44.0 214
267 Sohl, Adam Iowa State Running Club 5:59.0 29:44.6  
268 Palacio, Anthony FR-1 Humboldt State 5:59.1 29:45.1 215
269 Williams, Garrett Minnesota Running Club 5:59.1 29:45.2  
270 Muema, Chryspus SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:59.2 29:45.7 216
271 Parish, Pat Run N Fun 5:59.3 29:46.3  
272 Gonzalez, Dennis JR-3 Valley City State 5:59.4 29:46.7  
273 Aguirre, Daniel JR-3 Dickinson St. 5:59.6 29:47.5 217
274 Frank, Jesse SO-2 Winona State 5:59.6 29:47.6 218
275 Avenson, Jake JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:59.8 29:48.5  
276 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:00.0 29:49.7  
277 Munsterman, Ray Unattached 6:00.0 29:49.8  
278 Goetz, Josh Minnesota Running Club 6:00.2 29:50.6  
279 Rambow, Orin SO-2 Valley City State 6:00.3 29:51.1  
280 Stenehjem, Mason FR-1 U-Mary 6:00.5 29:52.3 219
281 Ward, Aaron SR-4 Waldorf 6:00.6 29:52.8 220
282 Dahlheimer, Jon FR-1 Morningside 6:01.0 29:54.7 221
283 Warner, Cory FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:01.3 29:56.2  
284 Bordewyk, Walter JR-3 Black Hills St. 6:01.6 29:57.7  
285 Fields, Adam FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:01.8 29:58.5  
286 Janssen, AJ JR-3 Morningside 6:01.8 29:58.6  
287 Midtvedt, Wyatt FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:01.9 29:59.1  
288 Gilliland, Luke FR-1 Dordt 6:02.1 29:59.9 222
289 Wilke, Samuel FR-1 U-Mary 6:02.1 30:00.0  
290 Dean, Samuel FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:02.5 30:02.3 223
291 Zakrzewski, Garett FR-1 Winona State 6:02.8 30:03.6 224
292 Gudmunson, Kyle FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:03.0 30:04.7 225
293 Timmermans, Richard JR-3 Dickinson St. 6:03.0 30:04.8 226
294 Dagley, James JR-3 Humboldt State 6:03.3 30:06.0 227
295 Oltman, Izak Wisconsin Track Club 6:03.6 30:07.6  
296 Benzing, Caleb SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:03.6 30:07.7  
297 Hanson, Anders FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:04.5 30:12.3 228
298 Herman, Shane SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:04.8 30:13.5 229
299 Hess, Johnathan SR Unattached 6:05.7 30:18.2  
300 Colaco, Sean FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:06.1 30:20.0  
301 Van Ginkel, Alex JR-3 Dordt 6:06.2 30:20.3 230
302 DeJong, Made Minnesota Running Club 6:06.3 30:20.9  
303 Moeller, Mark SR-4 Dakota State 6:06.3 30:20.9 231
304 Horgeshimer, Thomas JR-3 Northern State 6:06.7 30:23.2 232
305 Przslicke, Matt Minnesota Running Club 6:06.9 30:24.2  
306 Baur, Jordan Minnesota Running Club 6:07.2 30:25.7  
307 Ray, Nicholas FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:07.8 30:28.3  
308 Kuhlmann, Canyon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:08.0 30:29.7  
309 Genteman, Kyle Unattached 6:08.1 30:30.0  
310 Ikuta, Quentin Minnesota Running Club 6:08.4 30:31.4  
311 Berens, Scott Minnesota Running Club 6:08.5 30:31.9  
312 Zastrow, Will Minnesota Running Club 6:08.7 30:33.0  
313 Dannenbring, Gabe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:08.7 30:33.1  
314 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Johnson County CC 6:08.9 30:33.9 233
315 Johansen, Wyatt JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:09.1 30:34.7  
316 Aman, Jonathan SR-4 Dickinson St. 6:09.1 30:34.9 234
317 Rix, Evan SO-2 Grand View 6:09.1 30:34.9 235
318 Shurson, Adam Iowa State Running Club 6:09.3 30:35.8  
319 Harming, Cameron FR-1 Dakota State 6:09.3 30:35.8 236
320 Bonneson, Evan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:09.5 30:37.0 237
321 Bulingame, Luke Wisconsin Track Club 6:09.6 30:37.6  
322 Johnson, Chase Minnesota Running Club 6:09.9 30:39.1  
323 Gonzalez, Max JR-3 Winona State 6:10.2 30:40.6 238
324 Te Krony, David JR-3 Dordt 6:10.4 30:41.3  
325 Lick, Austin Unattached 6:10.5 30:41.8  
326 Sewell, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 6:10.7 30:42.7  
327 Hemmelman, Ethan JR-3 Winona State 6:10.7 30:43.1  
328 Boucher, Ryan JR-3 Metro State 6:11.2 30:45.3 239
329 Lux, Jaden SR-4 Morningside 6:11.2 30:45.5  
330 Lorimer, Alec Minnesota Running Club 6:11.3 30:45.7  
331 Cruse, Max FR-1 Dakota State 6:12.5 30:51.7 240
332 Anderson, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:12.8 30:53.4  
333 Diedrich, Ryan Wisconsin Track Club 6:12.8 30:53.5  
334 Joy, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:12.9 30:54.0  
335 Kieser, Jeremy Run N Fun 6:13.1 30:55.0  
336 Frenz, Nick SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:13.2 30:55.3  
337 Cairo, Jacob FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:14.1 30:59.9 241
338 Grabowski, Nikolai Wisconsin Track Club 6:14.2 31:00.5  
339 Wagner, Ethan Minnesota Running Club 6:14.7 31:02.9  
340 Lehn, Corbin SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:14.9 31:03.7 242
341 Selsor, Chasen JR-3 Waldorf 6:15.5 31:07.0 243
342 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 6:16.0 31:09.4 244
343 Romero, Julio SR-4 Minot State 6:16.6 31:12.0 245
344 Smith, Malcom Minnesota Running Club 6:17.1 31:14.6  
345 Salas, Hector FR-1 Graceland 6:17.4 31:16.3 246
346 Sommer, Kevin SR Unattached 6:17.5 31:16.9  
347 Fischer, Kyle JR-3 Dordt 6:18.0 31:19.4  
348 Neideck, Michael FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:18.1 31:19.9  
349 Ahlers, Mark SO-2 Waldorf 6:18.3 31:20.5 247
350 Smollack, Trey SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:18.3 31:20.7 248
351 Ayaj, Kak FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:18.9 31:23.7 249
352 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 6:19.0 31:24.3  
353 warning, micah Unattached 6:19.4 31:26.2  
354 Aberson, Ben FR-1 Dordt 6:19.6 31:27.3  
355 Ellens, Chad SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:19.9 31:28.7  
356 Noyes, John SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:20.0 31:28.9  
357 Sunderman, Andrew Iowa State Running Club 6:20.1 31:29.7  
358 Smith, Ian Minnesota Running Club 6:20.4 31:31.1  
359 Mueggenberg, Nathan Minnesota Running Club 6:20.6 31:31.9  
360 Hoff, Michael SO-2 Minnesota State 6:20.9 31:33.6  
361 Lein, Jonathan FR-1 Dakota State 6:21.0 31:33.9 250
362 Green, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 6:22.2 31:40.0  
363 Groettum, Jesse SO Unattached 6:22.4 31:41.2  
364 Schaap, Riley JR-3 Dordt 6:22.5 31:41.7  
365 Carter, David FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:22.9 31:43.6  
366 Stovel, Josh FR Lakehead University 6:23.3 31:45.5 251
367 Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:23.5 31:46.5  
368 Cesnik, Anthony Wisconsin Track Club 6:23.8 31:47.9  
369 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 6:24.1 31:49.5 252
370 Lorfeld, Luke SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:24.2 31:50.2  
371 Mack, Supervoid FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:24.2 31:50.2 253
372 Pajtash, Wyatt Unattached 6:24.6 31:52.0  
373 Carson, Michael SR-4 Dakota State 6:25.0 31:53.9 254
374 Garrison, Ben Wisconsin Track Club 6:25.2 31:55.2  
375 Swenson, Logan SO-2 Northern State 6:25.4 31:56.1 255
376 Hemphill, Caleb SR-4 Dakota State 6:25.7 31:57.5  
377 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:25.8 31:58.0  
378 Bartolomeo, Zac JR-3 Northern State 6:26.2 31:59.8 256
379 Anderson, Tyler Minnesota Running Club 6:26.5 32:01.6  
380 Tejada, Claudio SR-4 Dakota State 6:26.6 32:02.1  
381 Kotek, Brandon Run N Fun 6:26.6 32:02.1  
382 Brink, Tim FR-1 Morningside 6:27.1 32:04.2  
383 Larsen, William Minnesota Running Club 6:27.2 32:04.8  
384 Sprenger, Benjamin Minnesota Running Club 6:27.7 32:07.3  
385 warning, Isaiah SO Unattached 6:28.2 32:09.8  
386 Stetzel, Zacary FR-1 Graceland 6:28.2 32:10.1 257
387 Means, Abe FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:28.6 32:11.9 258
388 Santopadre, Justin FR-1 Winona State 6:30.2 32:20.0  
389 Hogle, JJ Minnesota Running Club 6:30.4 32:20.9  
390 Baker, Andrew Wisconsin Track Club 6:30.5 32:21.4  
391 Reeves, Jack Minnesota Running Club 6:31.0 32:23.6  
392 buchanan, jacob SO-2 Johnson County CC 6:32.0 32:28.7  
393 Wahl, Asher FR-1 Northern State 6:32.2 32:29.9 259
394 Black, Joey SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:32.5 32:31.1 260
395 Beyer, Drayson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:32.7 32:32.5  
396 Hermann, Corey FR-1 Dakota State 6:33.0 32:34.0  
397 Fast Wolf, Jack FR-1 Northern State 6:33.3 32:35.4  
398 Keller, David Minnesota Running Club 6:33.8 32:37.7  
399 Goich, Clay FR-1 Dickinson St. 6:34.0 32:38.7  
400 Reiners, Jake Wisconsin Track Club 6:34.6 32:41.5  
401 Warson, Cassidy SR-4 Waldorf 6:35.3 32:45.2  
402 Cawthorn, Aaron SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:36.4 32:50.5  
403 Iraheta, Edwin FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:36.7 32:52.3  
404 VanDussen, Collin FR Unattached 6:36.9 32:53.4  
405 Morrow, Josh FR-1 Grand View 6:37.1 32:54.3 261
406 Jeltema, Jeff JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:37.1 32:54.3  
407 Miller, Alex Wisconsin Track Club 6:37.7 32:57.3  
408 Olson, Justus Minnesota Running Club 6:37.8 32:57.5  
409 Green, Marquez Wisconsin Track Club 6:38.1 32:59.0  
410 Reynolds, Jeremiah JR-3 Graceland 6:38.3 32:59.9 262
411 Henderson, Carl Unattached 6:38.7 33:01.9  
412 Henderson, Bennett Unattached 6:38.9 33:02.9  
413 Bond, Justin Iowa State Running Club 6:39.9 33:08.2  
414 Barlow, John Minnesota Running Club 6:41.2 33:14.3  
415 Lovan, Lucky SO-2 Graceland 6:41.3 33:15.1 263
416 Hardcastle, Aaron SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:41.8 33:17.5  
417 Fleuchaus, Robert Unattached 6:42.2 33:19.6  
418 Heiden, Sam Minnesota Running Club 6:44.9 33:33.0  
419 Beckner, Meyer Minnesota Running Club 6:45.4 33:35.3  
420 Sublet, Guillaume Minnesota Running Club 6:46.4 33:40.3  
421 shorney, aden FR-1 Johnson County CC 6:47.7 33:46.8  
422 Jankins, Aaron Iowa State Running Club 6:48.9 33:52.7  
423 Acosta, Keith FR-1 Johnson County CC 6:49.5 33:55.7  
424 Olson, Colin FR-1 Minot State 6:50.2 33:59.3 264
425 Otto, Kienan Iowa State Running Club 6:50.5 34:01.0  
426 Huber, Evan Minnesota Running Club 6:53.3 34:14.6  
427 Wagner, Daniel Minnesota Running Club 6:54.5 34:20.7  
428 Bishop, Eric Iowa State Running Club 6:56.0 34:28.2  
429 Bembenek, Garrett Minnesota Running Club 6:56.5 34:30.4  
430 Brogan, Sean Minnesota Running Club 6:57.2 34:34.0  
431 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 7:00.0 34:48.2  
432 Watchhorn, Brendon SO-2 Dordt 7:01.2 34:53.9  
433 Galusha, Colton FR-1 Grand View 7:01.6 34:56.0 265
434 Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1 Grand View 7:01.7 34:56.7 266
435 Machado, Daniel SO-2 Valley City State 7:03.7 35:06.5  
436 Boersma, Ben FR-1 Dordt 7:05.8 35:16.8  
437 Murray, Taylor SO-2 Grand View 7:09.6 35:35.6 267
438 Rodgers, Jack Minnesota Running Club 7:09.9 35:37.0  
439 Vega, Jesse SO-2 Waldorf 7:10.7 35:41.0  
440 Johnson, Nate SR-4 Grand View 7:10.8 35:41.9  
441 Skelton, Kyle FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:12.0 35:47.8  
442 Brinkman, Adam SR-4 Waldorf 7:12.1 35:48.3  
443 Paul, Lester Unattached 7:15.2 36:03.8  
444 Breidenbach, Aaron Minnesota Running Club 7:16.6 36:10.4  
445 Simpson, Darryl FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 7:16.8 36:11.7 268
446 Nelson, Owen Minnesota Running Club 7:19.6 36:25.7  
447 Brown, Jacob Minnesota Running Club 7:20.7 36:31.1  
448 Green, Akeem FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:22.2 36:38.6  
449 Ourada, Houlden Minnesota Running Club 7:46.1 38:37.2  
450 Graham, Colton SR-4 Graceland 7:57.7 39:34.9 269
451 Harvey, Dylan JR-3 Minot State 8:22.3 41:37.0 270
452 Watson, Bryan Wisconsin Track Club 8:37.0 42:50.4  
453 Eisenbraun, Seth Minnesota Running Club 9:13.8 45:53.5  
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:19:59 27:59 37 2 3 7 10 15 19 21
2 2:23:21 28:40 68 5 8 12 14 29 30 33
3 2:23:27 28:41 95 1 4 13 38 39 42 53
4 2:25:13 29:02 97 9 17 18 22 31 40 51
5 2:26:15 29:15 113 16 20 24 26 27 36 41
6 2:26:13 29:14 126 6 25 28 32 35 37 43
7 2:30:53 30:10 185 11 34 45 47 48 52  
8 2:32:45 30:33 212 23 44 46 49 50 54 55
Men's Maroon III (Division III) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borash, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:25.9 27:00.0 1
2 Howard, Charlend SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.8 27:04.7 2
3 Miletti, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.1 27:16.0 3
4 Manley, Julian JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:33.3 27:37.1 4
5 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:36.6 27:53.1 5
6 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 5:38.3 28:01.9 6
7 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:39.8 28:09.1 7
8 Thomas, Matt JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:41.5 28:17.7 8
9 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 5:41.8 28:19.4 9
10 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.7 28:28.8 10
11 Peterson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:46.6 28:43.1 11
12 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:48.2 28:51.2 12
13 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:48.3 28:51.3 13
14 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:48.7 28:53.5 14
15 Rost, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:50.1 29:00.7 15
16 White, Paul SR-4 Carthage 5:50.3 29:01.7 16
17 Bell, Sam FR-1 Hamline 5:50.7 29:03.5 17
18 Paladie, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 5:50.8 29:04.1 18
19 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 5:50.9 29:04.5  
20 Considine, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:51.5 29:07.3 19
21 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 5:52.2 29:11.1 20
22 Massey, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:52.4 29:11.8 21
23 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 5:53.1 29:15.3 22
24 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:53.3 29:16.2 23
25 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 5:53.4 29:17.0 24
26 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 5:53.5 29:17.2 25
27 Roegner, Brady FR-1 Carthage 5:54.2 29:20.9 26
28 Schmitt, Eric FR-1 Carthage 5:55.0 29:24.8 27
29 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 5:55.3 29:26.2 28
30 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:55.3 29:26.4 29
31 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:55.4 29:27.0 30
32 Benitez, Fernando FR-1 Hamline 5:56.2 29:30.8 31
33 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:56.6 29:32.7  
34 Freyholtz, Billy FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 5:57.2 29:35.7  
35 Lepak, Jake FR-1 Macalester 5:57.3 29:36.3 32
36 Maraccini, Jared JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:58.2 29:40.6 33
37 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:00.0 29:49.8 34
38 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 6:00.5 29:52.2 35
39 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 6:00.8 29:53.6 36
40 Grant, Spencer SO-2 Macalester 6:01.0 29:54.9 37
41 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:01.3 29:56.4  
42 Arens, Chase SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.8 29:58.7 38
43 Schwechler, Reid SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:02.2 30:00.4 39
44 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:02.3 30:00.9  
45 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 6:02.6 30:02.5 40
46 Diamond, James JR-3 Carthage 6:03.4 30:06.5 41
47 Seichter, Sean SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:04.0 30:09.5 42
48 Labatore, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 6:04.2 30:10.5  
49 Nelson, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 6:05.0 30:14.7 43
50 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:05.7 30:18.2 44
51 Crown, Garrett SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:06.2 30:20.5 45
52 Faldet, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:06.9 30:24.2  
53 Richmond, Sam SO-2 Macalester 6:07.1 30:25.2  
54 Rufer, Derrick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.7 30:32.8  
55 Bildsten, Ben FR-1 Macalester 6:10.9 30:43.7  
56 Jarka-Sellers, Peter FR-1 Macalester 6:11.8 30:48.6  
57 Reese, Craig FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:12.2 30:50.4 46
58 Opitz, Hagen FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:12.4 30:51.5  
59 Townsend, Ben FR-1 Macalester 6:13.0 30:54.2  
60 Melendez, Eric SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:14.0 30:59.3 47
61 Wipf, Brent SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:14.4 31:01.1 48
62 Teigen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:15.8 31:08.0 49
63 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 6:16.4 31:11.0  
64 Huerta-Gutierrez, Emanuel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:16.8 31:13.0 50
65 Heneghan, Andrew SO-2 Carthage 6:17.3 31:15.6  
66 Wills, Trevor FR-1 Carthage 6:21.3 31:35.6  
67 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam FR-1 Macalester 6:22.1 31:39.6  
68 Kirchmeier, Kemal SR-4 Macalester 6:24.0 31:49.1  
69 Ahlness, Sean JR-3 Hamline 6:27.0 32:03.8 51
70 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 6:30.2 32:19.6  
71 Gordon, Alex JR-3 Macalester 6:30.7 32:22.5  
72 Ozark, Alex SO-2 Hamline 6:31.8 32:27.9  
73 Shimasaki, Haru FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:32.4 32:30.8 52
74 Speckman, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:34.9 32:43.0 53
75 Haak, Nikolai FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:35.7 32:47.0 54
76 Martinez, Mason SO-2 Macalester 6:43.0 33:23.4  
77 Fry, Peter JR-3 Hamline 6:49.0 33:53.5  
78 Penterman, William JR-3 Ripon 6:52.6 34:11.3  
79 Lerbakken, Tyler SR-4 Hamline 6:57.5 34:35.5  
80 Luff, Andrew FR-1 Finlandia 6:58.5 34:40.8  
81 Loeffler-Kemp, Seth SR-4 Macalester 7:01.6 34:56.0  
82 Feeney, Will JR-3 Macalester 7:05.5 35:15.5  
83 Burkhart, Hollen FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 7:10.1 35:38.3  
84 Daughtry, David JR-3 Ripon 7:14.7 36:01.2  
85 Deng, Zong JR-3 Finlandia 7:27.5 37:04.6  
86 Sina, Mark FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 7:39.6 38:04.7  
87 Weeks, Joseph FR-1 Oak Hills Christian 7:40.2 38:08.0  
88 Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:42.7 38:20.3 55
89 Dowd, Colton Unattached 7:46.9 38:41.3  
90 Marshall, Jason FR-1 Hamline 7:56.8 39:30.4  
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:14 25:26 69 5 11 12 16 25 28 38
2 2:07:51 25:34 97 17 18 19 20 23 46 102
3 2:08:03 25:36 112 7 13 24 31 37 55 63
4 2:08:34 25:42 158 3 14 43 45 53 76 91
5 2:08:44 25:44 163 4 15 36 50 58 65 72
6 2:08:48 25:45 169 8 26 29 39 67 68 83
7 2:08:50 25:46 180 1 22 40 56 61 71 88
8 2:09:23 25:52 225 9 10 27 89 90 99 110
9 2:09:35 25:55 259 2 6 79 85 87 118 142
10 2:10:29 26:05 288 30 42 57 77 82 95 96
11 2:10:53 26:10 323 33 62 70 78 80 81 98
12 2:11:13 26:14 347 21 52 75 93 106 148 176
13 2:11:40 26:20 380 35 64 86 92 103 173 186
14 2:11:47 26:21 381 32 47 74 107 121 125 162
15 2:12:04 26:24 403 34 54 94 105 116 122 133
16 2:12:38 26:31 436 48 49 60 111 168 196 199
17 2:12:52 26:34 461 44 51 109 123 134 143 160
18 2:13:24 26:40 510 66 84 114 120 126 132 141
19 2:13:44 26:44 523 41 73 108 147 154 167 181
20 2:14:17 26:51 563 59 113 127 128 136 169 193
21 2:14:39 26:55 585 69 101 115 135 165 179 197
22 2:14:58 26:59 613 97 112 124 129 151 159 194
23 2:15:39 27:07 659 100 104 139 144 172 174 175
24 2:16:36 27:19 713 117 119 145 150 182 198  
25 2:17:08 27:25 749 130 137 155 157 170 178 180
26 2:17:39 27:31 777 131 153 158 164 171 191 195
27 2:17:51 27:34 788 138 149 161 163 177 183 184
28 2:20:26 28:05 834 140 146 156 192 200    
29 2:20:11 28:02 878 152 166 185 187 188 189 190
Merrill Fischbein Men's Gold (Division I) 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mock, Jerrell JR-3 Colorado St. 5:03.0 25:06.4 1
2 Welch, Matt JR-3 Minnesota 5:03.3 25:07.7 2
3 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 5:03.8 25:10.5 3
4 Robinson, Ryan SO-2 Michigan State 5:04.5 25:13.9 4
5 Thies, Jeff JR-3 Portland 5:04.7 25:14.7 5
6 Ali, Obsa JR-3 Minnesota 5:05.1 25:16.5 6
7 Uchikoshi, Yusuke JR-3 Boise State 5:05.5 25:18.5 7
8 Edman, Ferdinand SR-4 UCLA 5:05.9 25:20.5 8
9 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 5:06.4 25:23.3 9
10 Reed, Aidan FR-1 Southern Utah 5:06.5 25:23.7 10
11 Hauger, Nick SO-2 Portland 5:06.5 25:23.8 11
12 Ball, Tim SR-4 Portland 5:06.8 25:25.4 12
13 Haller, Miler FR-1 Boise State 5:07.3 25:27.5 13
14 Herr, Connor SR-4 Michigan 5:07.5 25:28.6 14
15 Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 5:08.0 25:31.3 15
16 Mulherin, Stephen SR-4 Portland 5:08.1 25:31.4 16
17 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Iowa State 5:08.2 25:32.3 17
18 Pollard, Thomas FR-1 Iowa State 5:08.4 25:33.2 18
19 Jordan, Andrew FR-1 Iowa State 5:08.5 25:33.7 19
20 Andrews, Josef SO-2 Iowa State 5:08.7 25:34.6 20
21 Short, Alex SR-4 San Francisco 5:08.9 25:35.6 21
22 Fischer, Grant JR-3 Colorado St. 5:09.3 25:37.6 22
23 Hoyos, Kevyn SR-4 Iowa State 5:09.3 25:37.6 23
24 Rafla, Andrew SO-2 Boise State 5:09.6 25:39.1 24
25 Webb, Caleb FR-1 Portland 5:09.6 25:39.1 25
26 Diaz, Jonah SR-4 UCLA 5:09.7 25:39.7 26
27 Wright, Matthew JR-3 Southern Utah 5:09.9 25:40.7 27
28 Goehler, Timo SR-4 Portland 5:10.1 25:41.7 28
29 Burke, Collin FR-1 UCLA 5:10.5 25:43.6 29
30 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 5:11.1 25:46.6 30
31 Austin, Chandler SO-2 Boise State 5:11.2 25:47.2 31
32 Lara, Frank JR-3 Furman 5:11.4 25:47.9 32
33 Stalnaker, Lucas SR-4 Navy 5:11.6 25:48.9 33
34 Anderson, Ben JR-3 Iowa 5:11.7 25:49.7 34
35 Reichow, Joel SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:11.8 25:49.9 35
36 Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 5:11.9 25:50.4 36
37 Vennard, Michael JR-3 Boise State 5:12.0 25:51.1 37
38 Martinez, Danny SR-4 Portland 5:12.1 25:51.3 38
39 O'Neil, Austin SR-4 UCLA 5:12.2 25:52.1 39
40 Hamer, Eric SO-2 Colorado St. 5:12.3 25:52.3 40
41 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 5:12.3 25:52.5 41
42 Dillard, Alex SR-4 Portland 5:12.4 25:52.9  
43 Pengelly, Sean SR-4 Illinois 5:12.6 25:53.8 42
44 Mora, Connor SR-4 Michigan 5:12.8 25:54.8 43
45 Ewing, Harry FR-1 Wyoming 5:12.8 25:55.2 44
46 Hewitt, Jordan FR-1 Michigan 5:12.9 25:55.7 45
47 Nownes, John SO-2 Iowa State 5:13.1 25:56.3 46
48 Brickell, Josh JR-3 Furman 5:13.1 25:56.5 47
49 Meirow, Liam SO-2 Oklahoma 5:13.3 25:57.4 48
50 Schutte, Noah SO-2 Portland 5:13.7 25:59.7  
51 Aldritt, Eric SR-4 Oklahoma 5:13.8 26:00.0 49
52 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Michigan State 5:14.2 26:02.0 50
53 Henry, Jonah JR-3 Wyoming 5:14.3 26:02.6 51
54 Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 5:14.4 26:03.0 52
55 Benoit, Austin JR-3 Michigan 5:14.7 26:04.6 53
56 Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 5:14.8 26:05.1 54
57 Campbell, Riley SO-2 Boise State 5:14.8 26:05.2 55
58 Rockhold, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 5:15.1 26:06.3 56
59 Gold, Alex JR-3 Illinois 5:15.1 26:06.6 57
60 Benoit, Max JR-3 Michigan State 5:15.2 26:07.1 58
61 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 5:15.3 26:07.5 59
62 Blankenbaker, Dylan SR-4 Oklahoma 5:15.4 26:08.0 60
63 Hume, Carson SO-2 Colorado St. 5:15.5 26:08.3 61
64 Pratt, Mitchell SR-4 Navy 5:15.7 26:09.4 62
65 Park, Rhys JR-3 Boise State 5:15.9 26:10.2 63
66 Capra, Trevor SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:16.0 26:11.1 64
67 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 5:16.1 26:11.5 65
68 Solomon, Nahom JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:16.2 26:12.0 66
69 Trujillo, Millen FR-1 UCLA 5:16.3 26:12.6 67
70 Smith, Myles JR-3 UCLA 5:16.6 26:13.7 68
71 Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:16.7 26:14.4 69
72 McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 5:16.8 26:15.1 70
73 Caldwell, Satchel FR-1 Colorado St. 5:16.8 26:15.1 71
74 Soter, Nick SR-4 Michigan State 5:17.0 26:15.7 72
75 McGowan, Timothy JR-3 Penn State 5:17.1 26:16.2 73
76 Adams, Ryan FR-1 Furman 5:17.3 26:17.6 74
77 Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 5:17.4 26:17.8 75
78 Willig, Ned SR-4 Michigan 5:17.5 26:18.3 76
79 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Illinois 5:17.8 26:19.8 77
80 Donley, Cory JR-3 Navy 5:17.8 26:20.0 78
81 Lawrence, Charlie JR-3 Minnesota 5:17.8 26:20.1 79
82 Brophy, Jake FR-1 Navy 5:17.9 26:20.4 80
83 Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 5:17.9 26:20.6 81
84 Dale, Zach FR-1 Illinois 5:18.3 26:22.4 82
85 Marshall, Jackson SO-2 UCLA 5:18.6 26:23.8 83
86 Grady, Alex JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:18.7 26:24.1 84
87 Peloquin, Tristan FR-1 Portland 5:18.9 26:25.1  
88 Duerr, Joey FR-1 Minnesota 5:18.9 26:25.1 85
89 Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:18.9 26:25.4 86
90 Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 5:19.0 26:25.6 87
91 Abbey, Jefferson SR-4 Colorado St. 5:19.1 26:26.4 88
92 Smith, Cole SO-2 UCLA 5:19.2 26:26.9  
93 Olson, Brady SO-2 Southern Utah 5:19.3 26:27.2 89
94 Espino, George SO-2 Southern Utah 5:19.5 26:28.3 90
95 Bund, Billy JR-3 Michigan 5:19.6 26:29.0 91
96 Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:19.7 26:29.4 92
97 Shepherd, Edward SR-4 San Francisco 5:19.9 26:30.2 93
98 Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 5:19.9 26:30.3  
99 Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 5:19.9 26:30.4 94
100 Ho, Richard JR-3 UCLA 5:20.0 26:30.6  
101 Kroon, Kyle SO-2 Michigan 5:20.5 26:33.1  
102 Laurita, Anthony FR-1 Colorado St. 5:20.6 26:33.6  
103 Magnesen, Billy SO-2 Illinois 5:21.1 26:36.4 95
104 Lafond, Dylan SR-4 Illinois 5:21.3 26:37.3 96
105 Shine, Stephen JR-3 Duke 5:21.6 26:38.7 97
106 Rink, Nick UNA-Minnesota 5:21.7 26:39.2  
107 Bullen, Harry SR-4 Navy 5:21.9 26:40.5 98
108 Collins, Josh SO-2 Southern Utah 5:22.0 26:40.8 99
109 Smith, Zack SO-2 Illinois 5:22.1 26:41.0  
110 De La Torre, Daniel JR-3 UCLA 5:22.1 26:41.1  
111 Beadlescomb, Morgan FR-1 Michigan State 5:22.3 26:42.3  
112 Moll, Quinlan JR-3 UMKC 5:22.4 26:42.7 100
113 Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:22.4 26:42.7 101
114 Clausnitzer, Sam FR-1 Iowa State 5:22.5 26:43.0 102
115 Haughey, Gabriel SO-2 Portland 5:22.5 26:43.4  
116 Cayo, Chase FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:22.7 26:44.4 103
117 Fambrough, Jason JR-3 UMKC 5:22.8 26:44.6 104
118 Soto, Daniel SO-2 Iowa 5:22.8 26:44.8 105
119 Richardson, Tom SO-2 Boise State 5:22.8 26:44.8  
120 Murray, Kevin FR-1 Navy 5:23.0 26:45.6  
121 McClain, Caleb SO-2 San Francisco 5:23.2 26:46.8 106
122 Odgen, Jake FR-1 Furman 5:23.2 26:46.8 107
123 Hill, Bobby JR-3 Penn State 5:23.3 26:47.4 108
124 Seas, Michael SR-4 Wyoming 5:23.5 26:48.0 109
125 Ali, Hamza UNA-Minnesota 5:23.6 26:48.8  
126 Kennell, Liam SO-2 Southern Utah 5:23.7 26:49.0 110
127 Taylor, Brendan SO-2 Oklahoma 5:23.9 26:50.2 111
128 Garrett, Stephen SO-2 Duke 5:24.1 26:51.2 112
129 Stafford, Christian JR-3 Northeastern 5:24.2 26:51.7 113
130 Fleming, Patrick JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:24.4 26:52.5 114
131 Hughes, Ryan JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:24.5 26:53.4 115
132 Gardarsson, Daniel SO-2 Iowa 5:24.7 26:54.1 116
133 Kibet, Collins SR-4 Arizona 5:24.7 26:54.4 117
134 Olson, Connor FR-1 Minnesota 5:24.8 26:54.7 118
135 Basten, Alec UNA-Minnesota 5:24.8 26:54.9  
136 Roth, Bailey FR-1 Arizona 5:25.0 26:55.6 119
137 Bowles, Christian SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:25.0 26:55.7 120
138 Kaempfen, Ricardo SR-4 Colorado St. 5:25.1 26:56.2  
139 Manderscheid, Jack UNA-Minnesota 5:25.1 26:56.4  
140 Weinmeister, Justin JR-3 Colorado St. 5:25.1 26:56.4  
141 Costello, Nick JR-3 Colorado St. 5:25.2 26:56.5  
142 Coppi, Mason FR-1 Furman 5:25.5 26:58.2 121
143 Cooley, Brandon FR-1 Iowa 5:25.6 26:58.7 122
144 Faure, Ricky SO-2 Wyoming 5:25.7 26:59.0 123
145 Hoff, Cole FR-1 Duke 5:25.8 26:59.4 124
146 Lange, Matt SR-4 Furman 5:25.8 26:59.8 125
147 Bordoni, Jack SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:25.9 27:00.0 126
148 Lautenslager, Jeff SO-2 Boise State 5:26.3 27:02.0  
149 Macon, Robert SR-4 Northeastern 5:26.6 27:03.8 127
150 Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 5:26.9 27:04.9 128
151 Sullivan, Tom FR-1 Duke 5:27.1 27:06.1 129
152 Warner, Derek SO-2 North Dakota State 5:27.1 27:06.1 130
153 Zachman, Steaven FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:27.1 27:06.3 131
154 Sanders, Mitchell SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:27.2 27:06.5 132
155 Gregorio, Anthony SR-4 Iowa 5:27.2 27:06.8 133
156 Hintz, Daniel FR-1 Wyoming 5:27.4 27:07.4 134
157 Moore, Koy SO-2 Southern Utah 5:27.5 27:07.9  
158 Runco, Michael SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:27.6 27:08.5 135
159 Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 5:27.8 27:09.4 136
160 Stone, Elliott SO-2 North Dakota State 5:27.9 27:10.3 137
161 Boyd, Tucker SR-4 Idaho State 5:28.1 27:10.9 138
162 DeLago, Christian JR-3 Iowa State 5:28.1 27:10.9  
163 Miller, Bryce JR-3 UMKC 5:28.1 27:11.1 139
164 Klein, Eric SR-4 Creighton 5:28.3 27:12.0 140
165 Pittman, Frank FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:28.3 27:12.3 141
166 Ferlic, Evan FR-1 Minnesota 5:28.3 27:12.3 142
167 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 5:28.4 27:12.5  
168 Gray, Jesse JR-3 Wyoming 5:28.6 27:13.5 143
169 Johnson, Marcus SO-2 UMKC 5:28.7 27:13.9 144
170 Davila, Hunter FR-1 Arizona 5:28.7 27:14.2 145
171 Reinschmidt, Pat SR-4 Creighton 5:29.2 27:16.4 146
172 Lippert, Conrad SR-4 Penn State 5:29.3 27:17.0 147
173 Hall, Wayde JR-3 Minnesota 5:29.5 27:17.8  
174 Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 5:29.6 27:18.5 148
175 Simmons, Joe FR-1 Idaho State 5:29.6 27:18.6 149
176 Lathrop, Dan SO-2 Illinois 5:29.9 27:20.0  
177 Miyazawa, Shinano SR-4 Southern Utah 5:30.0 27:20.6  
178 Streich, Shane FR-1 Minnesota 5:30.1 27:21.1  
179 Leary, Patrick JR-3 Arizona 5:30.5 27:22.8 150
180 Burton, Jordan JR-3 Duke 5:30.5 27:22.9 151
181 Williams, Samuel SR-4 Navy 5:31.0 27:25.3  
182 Jones, Stephen FR-1 Miss State 5:31.1 27:25.9 152
183 Burnand, Nathan JR-3 Michigan State 5:31.1 27:26.1  
184 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO-2 Iowa 5:31.5 27:28.2  
185 Johnson, Brady SR-4 Portland 5:31.7 27:29.2  
186 Breen, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:31.9 27:29.8 153
187 Shaw, Tanner SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:32.0 27:30.5  
188 McGowan, John SO-2 Penn State 5:32.2 27:31.5 154
189 Docherty, Kevin SR-4 Iowa 5:32.3 27:32.1  
190 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 5:32.5 27:32.8 155
191 Murphy, Daniel SO-2 Iowa 5:32.5 27:32.8  
192 Collison, Gabriel JR-3 Navy 5:32.5 27:33.1  
193 Ohnstad, Jacob JR-3 Creighton 5:32.9 27:34.9 156
194 Louiselle, Joe JR-3 North Dakota State 5:32.9 27:34.9 157
195 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 5:33.0 27:35.2  
196 Kitzan, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:33.1 27:36.1 158
197 Pulimood, Nikhil SO-2 Duke 5:33.2 27:36.6 159
198 Henry, Christopher FR-1 Wyoming 5:33.7 27:38.7 160
199 Kaler, Andrew SR-4 Idaho State 5:33.8 27:39.3 161
200 Moore, Thomas FR-1 Furman 5:33.8 27:39.5 162
201 James, Ty SR-4 Idaho State 5:33.9 27:39.9 163
202 Homell, Matt JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:34.0 27:40.2 164
203 Morton, Jackson FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:34.0 27:40.3 165
204 Phelps, Aaron JR-3 Miss State 5:34.2 27:41.6 166
205 McCormick, Keegan SO-2 Boise State 5:34.3 27:42.1  
206 Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 5:34.4 27:42.3 167
207 Butts, Nic FR-1 Oklahoma 5:34.4 27:42.4 168
208 Bartlett, Avery FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:34.7 27:43.8  
209 McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 5:34.8 27:44.3 169
210 Kottsick, Evan FR-1 North Dakota State 5:34.9 27:44.7 170
211 Stahl, Logan SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:35.3 27:46.9 171
212 Barnett, James JR-3 UMKC 5:35.4 27:47.3 172
213 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Iowa State 5:35.8 27:49.5  
214 Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:35.9 27:50.1 173
215 Colvin, Eric SO-2 Minnesota 5:36.3 27:51.7  
216 Kent, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:36.5 27:52.9  
217 Case, Darrien FR-1 UMKC 5:37.4 27:57.4 174
218 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 5:37.6 27:58.2  
219 Quinn, Daylan FR-1 UMKC 5:37.7 27:59.0 175
220 Sommer, Karson FR-1 Iowa 5:38.0 28:00.3  
221 Nicklason, Hugh FR-1 San Francisco 5:38.1 28:01.0 176
222 Allen, Jesse SO-2 Idaho State 5:38.5 28:03.0 177
223 Staack, Hunter UNA-Minnesota 5:38.9 28:04.7  
224 Plasencia, Alex UNA-Minnesota 5:38.9 28:04.9  
225 Scheel, Branden SO-2 North Dakota State 5:39.1 28:05.7 178
226 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:39.3 28:06.6 179
227 Schank, Connor FR-1 North Dakota State 5:39.4 28:07.3 180
228 Hoey, Jaxson FR-1 Penn State 5:39.5 28:08.0 181
229 Vasquez, Emilio FR-1 Arizona 5:39.9 28:09.9 182
230 Diderickson, Wyatt SO-2 Idaho State 5:40.4 28:12.2 183
231 Meeker, Jacob SR-4 Idaho State 5:40.5 28:12.7 184
232 Dayoub, Miles JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:40.7 28:13.6  
233 Reiser, Quintin SO-2 Miss State 5:40.9 28:14.5 185
234 Hoeft, Owen UNA-Minnesota 5:41.0 28:15.4  
235 Sanchez, Alejandro SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:42.3 28:21.7 186
236 Mackay, JT SO-2 Miss State 5:42.8 28:24.3 187
237 Kelly, Curtis SR-4 Miss State 5:43.0 28:25.2 188
238 Petty, Joe FR-1 Idaho State 5:43.4 28:27.3  
239 Powell, Trent SO-2 Colorado St. 5:43.6 28:27.9  
240 Jennings, Matthew SR-4 North Dakota State 5:43.8 28:29.3  
241 Yunk, Eryk FR-1 Miss State 5:43.9 28:29.4 189
242 Orman, Tristan SO-2 Miss State 5:44.4 28:32.3 190
243 Johnsen, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:45.0 28:35.2 191
244 Howard, Chase FR-1 Creighton 5:45.2 28:35.9 192
245 Cunningham, Patrick SR-4 Northeastern 5:45.5 28:37.4 193
246 Eckmann, AJ FR-1 Duke 5:45.6 28:38.2 194
247 Barton, Forrest FR-1 Colorado St. 5:46.1 28:40.4  
248 Klawitter, Chandler FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:46.9 28:44.6  
249 Foos, Caden SO-2 Miss State 5:47.2 28:46.1  
250 Vargas, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:48.8 28:54.0 195
251 Warren, Heath FR-1 Oklahoma 5:49.4 28:57.0 196
252 Haaland, Connor FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:49.9 28:59.3  
253 Janssen, Eric JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:50.0 29:00.2  
254 Loevner, William FR-1 Penn State 5:50.1 29:00.3  
255 Archer, Alex SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:50.2 29:01.2 197
256 Wisner, Matt FR-1 Duke 5:50.6 29:02.9  
257 Plowman, Matt FR-1 Michigan 5:50.6 29:03.0  
258 Beer, Matthew SR-4 Arizona 5:51.0 29:05.1 198
259 Beavers, Blake FR-1 Miss State 5:53.1 29:15.5  
260 Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:55.8 29:28.8  
261 Gentry, Zach FR-1 Oklahoma 5:58.2 29:40.5 199
262 Monkemeyer, Nicholas FR-1 Creighton 5:59.5 29:47.1 200
263 Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:02.6 30:02.7