UW-Parkside Midwest CC Open Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Dr. Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course - Kenosha, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8K Women's 5K
Men's 8K Team Scores

Division One

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:58 25:59 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 13
2 2:12:30 26:30 43 2 8 10 11 12 17 19
3 2:19:30 27:54 92 9 14 18 25 26 27 28
4 2:17:39 27:31 94 15 16 20 21 22 23 24

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:32 26:06 26 1 3 6 7 9 10 19
2 2:13:05 26:37 66 4 12 14 15 21 30 41
3 2:13:59 26:47 78 8 11 13 22 24 27 28
4 2:15:13 27:02 105 2 5 26 35 37 43 54
5 2:16:56 27:23 129 20 23 25 29 32 38 39
6 2:19:01 27:48 158 17 31 34 36 40 42 45
7 2:20:12 28:02 172 16 18 44 46 48 55 56
8 2:24:36 28:55 230 33 47 49 50 51 52 53
Men's 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Alec JR-3 Marquette 5:09.7 25:42.2 1
2 Abfall, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:10.1 25:44.2 2
3 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:10.7 25:47.3 1
4 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:10.9 25:48.0 2
5 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:11.0 25:48.8 3
6 Howard, Charlend SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.2 25:54.6 4
7 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:12.5 25:55.9 5
8 Pederson, Daniel FR-1 Marquette 5:13.0 25:58.5 3
9 Miller, Aric JR-3 Marquette 5:13.4 26:00.5 4
10 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:14.3 26:05.1 6
11 Klaiber, Jon SO-2 Marquette 5:14.7 26:07.0 5
12 Burd, Ryan FR-1 Marquette 5:15.4 26:10.4 6
13 Eagan, Brad SO-2 Marquette 5:15.8 26:12.5 7
14 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:18.1 26:24.0 8
15 Phillips, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.4 26:25.3 7
16 Ciaravino, Joe SO-2 Aquinas 5:18.4 26:25.5 8
17 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.6 26:26.6 9
18 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.6 26:26.7 10
19 Willet, Thomas SR-4 Aquinas 5:19.1 26:28.7 11
20 Bilitz, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:19.2 26:29.4 9
21 Miletti, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:19.7 26:32.1 12
22 LaFave, Arik FR-1 Aquinas 5:20.8 26:37.6 13
23 Brooks, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:21.1 26:38.7 10
24 Rost, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:21.5 26:40.7 14
25 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:22.7 26:46.6 15
26 McMillan, Terry SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:23.7 26:51.7 11
27 Bedaso, Wayu SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:23.8 26:52.5 12
28 Fitzsimmons, Keegan SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:23.9 26:52.8 16
29 Ryan, Kevin JR-3 Marquette 5:23.9 26:53.0 13
30 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:24.1 26:53.8 17
31 Bilitz, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 5:24.5 26:55.9 14
32 Velthuizen, Cody SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:25.0 26:58.3 18
33 Zambrano, Christian JR-3 Marquette 5:25.1 26:58.7  
34 Oftedahl, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:25.4 27:00.5 19
35 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 5:25.6 27:01.2 15
36 Carpenter, Jack JR-3 Marquette 5:25.8 27:02.4  
37 Klynstra, Brendan SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:26.0 27:03.2 20
38 Guillozet, Blake JR-3 Wright State 5:26.2 27:04.4 16
39 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:26.4 27:05.4  
40 Cavanaugh, Matthew FR-1 Marquette 5:27.3 27:09.7  
41 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:27.7 27:11.6 21
42 Thiebaut, Trevor JR-3 Aquinas 5:27.7 27:11.9 22
43 Zeutzius, Corey JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:28.0 27:13.3 23
44 Gross, Derek FR-1 Marquette 5:28.1 27:13.6  
45 Tarsa, Nicholas JR-3 Aquinas 5:28.7 27:16.5 24
46 Carey, Nate FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:28.9 27:17.6 25
47 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.0 27:18.3  
48 McClelland, Max FR-1 Marquette 5:29.4 27:20.1  
49 Barrett, Lane SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:29.5 27:20.6 26
50 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:29.8 27:22.0 17
51 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:30.2 27:24.0  
52 Kwapick, Mitchell JR-3 Marquette 5:30.3 27:24.5  
53 Champenoy, Tyler FR-1 Aquinas 5:30.8 27:27.4 27
54 Kuyten, Gabe SO-2 Aquinas 5:31.0 27:28.2 28
55 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:31.1 27:28.8  
56 Shamberg, Marcus JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:31.2 27:29.1 29
57 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:31.3 27:29.7 18
58 Dvornik, Ryan FR-1 Marquette 5:31.7 27:31.6  
59 Sayles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:32.1 27:33.9 19
60 Inboden, Michael FR-1 Wright State 5:32.2 27:34.2 20
61 Mierzwa, Henry SO-2 Marquette 5:33.6 27:41.0  
62 Harding, Grayson FR-1 Aquinas 5:34.7 27:46.8  
63 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:35.3 27:49.4 30
64 Tweedy, Nolan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.5 27:50.3 31
65 Norstog, Ethan SR-4 Michigan Tech 5:36.0 27:53.2 32
66 Demarest, David JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:36.0 27:53.3 33
67 Griffith, Steve JR-3 Aquinas 5:36.3 27:54.6  
68 Traeder, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:36.5 27:55.4  
69 Mathes, Tyler SO-2 Wright State 5:37.1 27:58.7 21
70 Dunn, Ryan SO-2 Wright State 5:37.5 28:00.7 22
71 Dorsey, Ronan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:37.7 28:01.7 34
72 Benlamkaddem, Ihab FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:38.0 28:03.0 35
73 Miles, Cory SR-4 Wright State 5:38.1 28:03.3 23
74 Crowninshield, Max FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.1 28:03.5 36
75 Rudolph, Tristan SO-2 Aquinas 5:38.2 28:04.2  
76 Fierek, Marcus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:38.7 28:06.6 37
77 Hietpas, Derek FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:38.8 28:07.2  
78 Eddy, Simon JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:38.9 28:07.4 38
79 Dueck, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:39.4 28:09.8  
80 Cuenot, Gaspard FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:39.5 28:10.6 39
81 Leon, Angelo FR-1 Aquinas 5:39.5 28:10.7  
82 Hubred, Clayton FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:39.7 28:11.3  
83 Raybould, Steven FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:39.9 28:12.5 40
84 MacGregor, Matthew FR-1 Aquinas 5:40.0 28:12.9  
85 Considine, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:40.2 28:13.8 41
86 Mattson, Ryan SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:40.4 28:15.1  
87 Hoop, Alexander SO-2 Aquinas 5:41.2 28:18.9  
88 Dunkle, Evan SO-2 Aquinas 5:42.0 28:22.7  
89 Salinas, Fabian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:42.1 28:23.3  
90 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:42.2 28:23.7  
91 Simonds, Luke SO-2 Aquinas 5:42.3 28:24.7  
92 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:42.6 28:25.7 42
93 Brown, Jordan FR-1 Wright State 5:42.6 28:26.1 24
94 Sousley, Kyle SO-2 Aquinas 5:42.8 28:26.9  
95 Hopkins, Jordan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:43.1 28:28.3 43
96 Massey, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.1 28:28.6  
97 Jaszczak, David SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:43.2 28:29.1  
98 Fosdick, Matthew FR-1 Aquinas 5:43.6 28:31.0  
99 Beggs, Bobby FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:43.8 28:31.7  
100 Schrank, Timothy SO-2 Aquinas 5:43.9 28:32.5  
101 VanOverloop, Brantley FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:45.3 28:39.4 44
102 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Aquinas 5:45.8 28:41.9  
103 Scheel, Chase FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:45.8 28:42.1  
104 Pfahler, Stephen JR-3 Aquinas 5:46.0 28:42.7  
105 Hoffmann, Kelly SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:46.7 28:46.3 45
106 Clark, Alex SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:46.8 28:46.8 46
107 Smith, Garrett FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:47.5 28:50.5  
108 MacGeorge, Nicholas FR-1 Aquinas 5:47.7 28:51.2  
109 Engels, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:47.7 28:51.3  
110 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:47.7 28:51.5  
111 Krueger, Bennett SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:48.0 28:52.9  
112 Kaylor, Andrew JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:48.1 28:53.3 47
113 Fierst, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:48.5 28:55.5 25
114 Boss, Luke SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:48.6 28:55.6 48
115 Mauer, Nathan FR-1 Aquinas 5:49.5 29:00.4  
116 Claerbaut, Alex JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:50.4 29:04.8  
117 Faldet, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:50.7 29:06.1  
118 Burkwald, Cory JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:51.0 29:07.6  
119 Rindahl, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:51.3 29:09.2  
120 Hallmann, Mark SR-4 Michigan Tech 5:51.7 29:11.4  
121 Kelly, Jackson FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:52.1 29:13.0 49
122 Rufer, Derrick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:52.3 29:14.5  
123 Gyulveszi, Cory JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:52.5 29:15.2 50
124 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:52.8 29:16.6  
125 Pelon, Peter SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:53.2 29:18.5  
126 White, Corey 3 Unattached 5:53.3 29:19.3  
127 Laste, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:53.5 29:20.3  
128 Mathes, Tanner SO-2 Wright State 5:53.8 29:21.7  
129 Patton, Caleb FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:53.9 29:22.4 51
130 Szymanski, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:54.1 29:23.3  
131 Jensen, Max FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:56.2 29:33.5  
132 Gokey, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 5:57.6 29:40.6 26
133 Engel, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:57.8 29:41.7 27
134 Borazo, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:58.7 29:46.1  
135 Mikkonen, Tomi FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:59.4 29:49.8  
136 Navarro, Eduardo JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:00.2 29:53.7 28
137 Horn, David FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:00.8 29:56.8  
138 Switzer, Mitchell SO-2 Aquinas 6:01.0 29:57.7  
139 Bevry, Corbin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:01.5 29:59.9  
140 Shelton, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:02.1 30:03.2  
141 Nozzi, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:03.9 30:12.0  
142 Angerman, Nick FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:04.2 30:13.7 52
143 Hibbard, Riley FR-1 Michigan Tech 6:08.9 30:37.2  
144 Schieber, Faruq FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:09.5 30:39.8 53
145 Horner, Jace JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:10.2 30:43.3 54
146 Balch, Beau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:10.9 30:46.8  
147 Libs, William SO-2 Aquinas 6:11.1 30:47.7  
148 Whitten, Joshua SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:11.1 30:48.1 55
149 Miller, Chancelor SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:13.7 31:00.8  
150 Yunker, Austin FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:16.0 31:12.4  
151 Courtney, Kevin FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:17.4 31:19.3 56
152 Welsch, Adian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:18.4 31:24.3  
153 Heidinger, Nick FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:22.1 31:42.5  
154 Fischer, Joshua FR-1 Aquinas 6:23.2 31:48.0  
155 McDaniel, Khalil SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:23.3 31:48.8  
156 Wolters, Noah SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:27.7 32:10.8  
157 Kaleel, Edward FR-1 Aquinas 6:35.2 32:48.1  
158 Garbe, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:38.5 33:04.4  
159 Durr, Jonathan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:40.6 33:15.0  
160 Sustaita, Raul FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:43.6 33:29.5  
161 Plummer, Dylan FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:48.7 33:55.3  
162 Beltran, Jose FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:59.0 34:46.4  
163 Sherrill, Alec JR-3 Kalamazoo 8:10.1 40:40.7  
Women's 5K Team Scores

Division One

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:49 18:21 19 1 2 3 6 7 12 17
2 1:36:16 19:15 51 4 8 10 13 16 18 21
3 1:37:09 19:25 64 5 11 14 15 19 20 22
4 1:42:41 20:32 107 9 23 24 25 26 27 28

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:22 19:04 36 1 4 5 7 19 21 22
2 1:36:05 19:13 41 2 3 8 13 15 18 20
3 1:38:27 19:41 77 11 12 14 16 24 37 38
4 1:41:08 20:13 119 10 17 26 31 35 43 53
5 1:42:15 20:27 136 9 25 30 33 39 44 52
6 1:44:21 20:52 161 6 27 36 42 50 57 58
7 1:44:51 20:58 171 23 28 34 41 45 47 49
8 1:47:56 21:35 203 29 32 40 48 54 55 56
9 2:00:56 24:11 277 46 51 59 60 61    
Women's 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greenwood, Kellie SR-4 Marquette 5:44.0 17:46.4 1
2 Feivor, Brittney SR-4 Marquette 5:45.7 17:51.7 2
3 Parker, Jennifer JR-3 Marquette 5:51.1 18:08.2 3
4 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:55.6 18:22.1 1
5 Winchester, Melissa SO-2 Aquinas 6:04.1 18:48.6 2
6 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 6:04.2 18:48.9 4
7 Fox, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:05.6 18:53.3 5
8 Middaugh, Kathy SR-4 Aquinas 6:05.8 18:53.7 3
9 Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:05.8 18:53.9 4
10 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:06.3 18:55.5 5
11 Busse, Abigail JR-3 Marquette 6:07.2 18:58.3 6
12 Carroll, Meghan SO-2 Marquette 6:09.6 19:05.5 7
13 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:09.7 19:06.0 6
14 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 6:10.5 19:08.4 8
15 Poehler, Hollie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:10.6 19:08.7 7
16 Miller, Alexis SO-2 Aquinas 6:11.9 19:12.8 8
17 Hurst, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:12.2 19:13.7 9
18 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 6:12.6 19:14.9 10
19 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:13.1 19:16.6 11
20 Thiede, Nikki JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:13.4 19:17.3 9
21 Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 6:14.3 19:20.1 10
22 Hanson, Mary SO-2 Marquette 6:14.6 19:21.1 12
23 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 6:15.2 19:23.2 13
24 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:16.4 19:26.6 11
25 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:17.5 19:30.0 12
26 Peregrine, Molly JR-3 Aquinas 6:17.9 19:31.5 13
27 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:19.1 19:35.2 14
28 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:19.6 19:36.8 14
29 Sigafoose, Adri JR-3 Aquinas 6:20.5 19:39.5 15
30 Hernandez, Brenda SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:20.7 19:40.1 15
31 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 6:21.0 19:41.0 16
32 McGauley, Caitlin FR-1 Marquette 6:21.6 19:43.0 17
33 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 6:21.9 19:43.7 18
34 Gorin, Hannah SO-2 Marquette 6:22.0 19:44.2  
35 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:22.2 19:44.8 19
36 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:22.5 19:45.8 16
37 Huggins, Carly FR-1 Michigan Tech 6:23.4 19:48.4 17
38 McDonald, Maeve JR-3 Marquette 6:25.7 19:55.5  
39 Gardiner, Kalina FR-1 Marquette 6:26.5 19:58.0  
40 Mazur, Kayelin JR-3 Aquinas 6:27.6 20:01.6 18
41 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:27.8 20:02.2 20
42 Thorpe, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:28.1 20:03.0 19
43 Grigg, Kaitlin SO-2 Aquinas 6:28.1 20:03.0 20
44 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 6:28.4 20:03.9 21
45 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:28.6 20:04.5 21
46 Heiler, Abby SR-4 Aquinas 6:28.9 20:05.4  
47 Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:29.0 20:05.8 22
48 Pridemore, Alyssa JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:29.1 20:06.1 23
49 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:29.4 20:06.9 22
50 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:29.8 20:08.3 24
51 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:30.1 20:09.2  
52 Anderson, Sydney SR-4 Aquinas 6:30.6 20:10.8  
53 Adgate, Tannah FR-1 Aquinas 6:31.7 20:14.1  
54 Hennessey, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:31.9 20:14.9 25
55 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:32.1 20:15.4  
56 Schwartz, Alyssa FR-1 Aquinas 6:32.3 20:16.1  
57 Vigil, Emily SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:32.4 20:16.4 26
58 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:33.0 20:18.1  
59 Suess, Breanna SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:33.2 20:18.8 23
60 Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:35.1 20:24.6 27
61 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:35.4 20:25.7  
62 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:35.7 20:26.6 28
63 Romanowski, Tea FR-1 Aquinas 6:38.7 20:36.0  
64 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:40.2 20:40.5 29
65 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:41.1 20:43.2 30
66 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:41.8 20:45.4  
67 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:42.4 20:47.5  
68 Hodgkinson, Dylann FR-1 Aquinas 6:42.5 20:47.7  
69 Holmes, Robyn SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:42.7 20:48.4 31
70 Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:43.3 20:50.2 32
71 Dawson, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:43.8 20:51.6 33
72 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:43.9 20:52.1 34
73 Douglas, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:44.1 20:52.6  
74 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 6:44.2 20:52.9  
75 Ehlen, Meta FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 6:44.3 20:53.3 24
76 Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 6:44.9 20:55.0 35
77 Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:45.8 20:58.0 36
78 Garvelink, Cammy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:45.9 20:58.3 37
79 Capra, Melissa 3 Unattached 6:47.6 21:03.6  
80 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:48.2 21:05.2  
81 Schmitt, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:48.9 21:07.5 25
82 Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 6:49.1 21:08.2 26
83 Thorn, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:49.1 21:08.2 38
84 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:49.3 21:08.8 39
85 Noah, Janie FR-1 Aquinas 6:49.5 21:09.2  
86 Hackett, Ellen SR-4 Aquinas 6:50.8 21:13.5  
87 Santiago, Ashlee JR-3 Aquinas 6:51.1 21:14.2  
88 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:51.3 21:15.0  
89 Lopez, Isabel SO-2 Marquette 6:51.4 21:15.3  
90 Dible, Allison SR-4 Aquinas 6:52.6 21:18.9  
91 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:53.9 21:23.1  
92 Vandenplas, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:55.1 21:26.7  
93 Capozzielo, Victoria JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:56.0 21:29.4 40
94 Schoenecker, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:57.5 21:34.2 41
95 Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:58.0 21:35.7 42
96 Jackson, Robin JR-3 Michigan Tech 6:58.2 21:36.3 43
97 Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:58.4 21:36.9  
98 Bartz, Rachel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:58.5 21:37.3 44
99 McWain, Leanne SO-2 Aquinas 6:59.3 21:39.6  
100 Welsh, Michaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:02.7 21:50.4  
101 Smith, Madilyn FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:03.3 21:52.2 45
102 Zweber, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 7:03.5 21:52.8 27
103 Stamn, Jessi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:04.4 21:55.5  
104 Stone, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7:05.9 22:00.3  
105 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7:07.6 22:05.5  
106 Cunningham, Tayah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:08.0 22:06.7  
107 Thamann, Victoria FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:08.1 22:07.0 46
108 Schirmacher, Jackie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7:08.7 22:08.8 47
109 Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:10.0 22:12.8 48
110 Budd, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:11.3 22:17.0 49
111 Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 7:11.6 22:17.8 50
112 Allyn-White, Cheyenne SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:13.3 22:23.0 51
113 Strang, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:13.4 22:23.3 52
114 Claussen, Carolynn FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 7:13.6 22:23.9 28
115 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:14.1 22:25.6  
116 Kelly, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:15.5 22:30.0  
117 Kraft, Lily JR-3 Michigan Tech 7:15.9 22:31.2 53
118 Slowinski, Rachel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:19.8 22:43.4 54
119 Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:21.0 22:47.1 55
120 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:21.3 22:47.9 56
121 Plough, Heather JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 7:25.3 23:00.2  
122 Martens, Melissa 3 Unattached 7:28.3 23:09.5  
123 Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:30.1 23:15.1  
124 Fernandez, Megan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:30.7 23:17.2  
125 Coppe, Elaine SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7:31.1 23:18.2  
126 Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:31.8 23:20.3  
127 Conner, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:33.4 23:25.3  
128 VanLaan, Mikayla FR-1 Trinity Christian 7:34.2 23:28.0 57
129 Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:36.6 23:35.5  
130 Kremer, Lexi SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7:39.6 23:44.7  
131 Drake, Michaela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7:39.8 23:45.3  
132 Cherek, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 7:46.1 24:04.7  
133 Jackson, Amanda SO-2 Trinity Christian 7:56.3 24:36.6 58
134 McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:56.6 24:37.3  
135 Hamilton, Hannah SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:03.9 24:59.8 59
136 Farrell, Emma SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:17.0 25:40.6 60
137 Mesenbring, Ana SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:18.8 25:46.2 61
138 Pepple, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:28.9 26:17.5