Inter-Regional Rumble 2016 Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Oberlin - Oberlin, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Open Men 8k Open Women 6k
Varsity Men 8k Varsity Women 6k
Open Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:38 27:19 37 2 3 9 11 12 17 18
2 2:17:31 27:30 61 4 6 7 16 28 29 49
3 2:18:44 27:44 87 5 15 20 23 24 25 26
4 2:19:07 27:49 93 8 13 19 22 31 32 40
5 2:19:08 27:49 99 1 14 21 30 33 36 42
6 2:23:11 28:38 179 10 35 38 39 57 67 71
7 2:25:05 29:01 215 27 41 44 50 53 68 70
8 2:26:02 29:12 227 37 45 46 48 51 55 56
9 2:29:16 29:51 270 34 43 59 65 69 74 75
10 2:30:26 30:05 289 47 54 61 63 64 66 72
11 2:32:29 30:29 305 52 58 60 62 73    
Open Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m 6k
1 Lesser, Andrew SR Unattached 5:03.3 25:07.6   10:01.2 19:06.9 (19:06.9)
2 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.2 25:37.0      
3 Fleming, Paul SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:10.3 25:42.6   10:05.9 19:27.6 (19:27.6)
4 Fisher, Trey SR Unattached 5:14.1 26:01.5   10:06.0 19:28.2 (19:28.2)
5 Safer, Jordan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.4 26:07.8   10:11.0 19:41.5 (19:41.5)
6 Kalapos, Josh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.5 26:13.6   10:11.7 19:48.9 (19:48.9)
7 Jean, Jeremiah SO Unattached 5:21.0 26:36.0   10:28.0 20:01.0 (20:01.0)
8 Swartz, Charlie FR-1 Mount Union 5:24.4 26:52.8 1 10:30.6 20:05.9 (20:05.9)
9 Whitman, Ben JR-3 Case Western 5:26.8 27:04.6 2 10:46.0 20:25.0 (20:25.0)
10 Kinne, Austin FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:27.0 27:05.9   11:07.1 20:44.4 (20:44.4)
11 Hall, David FR-1 Case Western 5:27.2 27:06.7 3 10:37.8 20:34.9 (20:34.9)
12 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 5:28.2 27:11.4 4    
13 Lunney, Alec JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:28.3 27:12.1 5 10:45.9 20:40.7 (20:40.7)
14 Miller, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 5:28.6 27:13.6 6 10:44.1 20:36.6 (20:36.6)
15 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 5:28.9 27:14.9 7 11:02.5 20:45.8 (20:45.8)
16 Jean, Zechariah Unattached 5:29.0 27:15.8   10:43.0 20:32.4 (20:32.4)
17 Baughman, Joe JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:29.7 27:18.9 8 10:52.4 20:42.6 (20:42.6)
18 Green, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 5:31.1 27:26.1 9 10:46.9 20:43.3 (20:43.3)
19 Vuskalns, Vilis FR-1 Trine 5:31.8 27:29.4 10 10:42.5 20:46.6 (20:46.6)
20 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 5:31.8 27:29.6   10:42.8 20:43.3 (20:43.3)
21 Honens, Ryan JR-3 Case Western 5:31.9 27:30.0 11 10:45.6 20:42.0 (20:42.0)
22 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 5:32.0 27:30.6   10:42.5 20:44.0 (20:44.0)
23 Cabral, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 5:32.2 27:31.4 12 11:06.8 21:04.5 (21:04.5)
24 Kelly, Cody FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:33.6 27:38.6 13 10:51.5 20:52.1 (20:52.1)
25 Colon, Joe JR-3 Mount Union 5:33.6 27:38.7 14 10:51.0 20:57.3 (20:57.3)
26 Stahl, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:34.1 27:41.0 15 10:55.1 20:52.2 (20:52.2)
27 Wise, Brad SR-4 DePauw 5:34.4 27:42.6 16 10:58.2 20:53.9 (20:53.9)
28 Leo, Patrick SR-4 Case Western 5:34.6 27:43.3 17 10:57.1 20:55.6 (20:55.6)
29 Parker, Ian SO-2 Case Western 5:35.6 27:48.3 18 11:07.5 21:02.5 (21:02.5)
30 Monack, Ron SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.7 27:54.1 19 10:51.4 21:12.2 (21:12.2)
31 Kennedy, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:36.9 27:55.0 20 11:12.9 21:18.7 (21:18.7)
32 Bosel, Chad SR-4 Mount Union 5:37.3 27:57.0 21 11:03.7 21:09.2 (21:09.2)
33 Urban, Eli FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:37.4 27:57.2 22 10:51.2 21:00.9 (21:00.9)
34 Connelly, Kenny FR-1 Denison 5:37.4 27:57.3   10:48.9 21:06.0 (21:06.0)
35 Perry, Logan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:37.6 27:58.3 23 11:06.9 21:13.7 (21:13.7)
36 Solis, Dominic SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:37.6 27:58.5 24 11:12.2 21:15.3 (21:15.3)
37 Kurtz, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:37.7 27:59.1 25 11:06.4 21:03.6 (21:03.6)
38 Wood, Alexander SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:37.9 27:59.7 26 11:13.8 21:16.3 (21:16.3)
39 Kelly, Harrison SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:38.2 28:01.2 27 11:00.2 21:09.6 (21:09.6)
40 Thompson, Bobby Unattached 5:38.6 28:03.3   10:56.7 21:01.1 (21:01.1)
41 Zunk, Skyler SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:39.4 28:07.4   11:02.3 21:14.9 (21:14.9)
42 Copeland, CJ SR-4 DePauw 5:39.8 28:09.3 28 11:07.7 21:19.5 (21:19.5)
43 Halliday, Paul SO-2 Case Western 5:39.9 28:09.6   11:11.9 21:21.9 (21:21.9)
44 Layton, Alex SO-2 DePauw 5:40.0 28:10.2 29 10:56.2 21:09.8 (21:09.8)
45 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 5:40.9 28:14.9   10:44.2 21:03.4 (21:03.4)
46 Hadley, Jason SO-2 Mount Union 5:41.2 28:16.5 30 11:01.0 21:21.3 (21:21.3)
47 Hamm, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 5:41.5 28:17.8   10:47.0 21:10.4 (21:10.4)
48 Lee, Nick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:41.7 28:18.8 31 10:53.6 21:10.4 (21:10.4)
49 Stickles, Josiah SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:42.5 28:22.8 32 10:56.9 21:22.7 (21:22.7)
50 Young, Colin Unattached 5:42.6 28:23.2   11:02.3 21:18.7 (21:18.7)
51 Millet, Nate FR-1 Mount Union 5:42.7 28:24.0 33 11:01.3 21:26.2 (21:26.2)
52 Cerny, Sam FR-1 Lorain County CC 5:43.0 28:25.3 34 11:09.5 21:40.5 (21:40.5)
53 Goldberg, Jacob FR-1 Case Western 5:43.1 28:25.7   11:19.8 21:32.4 (21:32.4)
54 McDonnell, Sean Unattached 5:44.2 28:31.0   11:14.2 21:30.6 (21:30.6)
55 Beckmann, Scott FR-1 Trine 5:44.2 28:31.1 35 10:52.1 21:11.3 (21:11.3)
56 Luca, Will FR-1 Mount Union 5:44.9 28:34.5 36 11:15.7 21:29.6 (21:29.6)
57 Care, Nick SR-4 Oberlin 5:44.9 28:34.6 37 11:01.9 21:27.1 (21:27.1)
58 Havener, Corben JR-3 Trine 5:44.9 28:34.6 38 11:14.9 21:36.8 (21:36.8)
59 McNutt, John SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:45.0 28:34.9   10:47.3 20:58.6 (20:58.6)
60 Harvey, Blaine FR-1 Trine 5:45.2 28:36.1 39 11:00.5 21:28.5 (21:28.5)
61 Peck, Bryan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:45.2 28:36.3   11:21.5 21:37.8 (21:37.8)
62 Thomas, Michael SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.4 28:37.2 40 11:07.7 21:38.1 (21:38.1)
63 Schendel, Josiah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:45.9 28:39.6 41 11:10.5 21:31.0 (21:31.0)
64 Bach, Theo JR-3 Mount Union 5:46.6 28:42.9 42 10:45.3 21:20.5 (21:20.5)
65 Mercer, Jake FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.7 28:43.8   21:32.9 21:32.9 (21:32.9)
66 Neff, Kyle FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:47.1 28:45.7   11:22.7 21:44.8 (21:44.8)
67 Jones, Micah FR-1 Lorain County CC 5:47.4 28:47.2 43 11:18.6 21:48.0 (21:48.0)
68 Erickson, Jack Unattached 5:47.5 28:47.6   11:13.7 21:35.8 (21:35.8)
69 Baxter, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:48.3 28:51.3 44 11:06.0 21:44.4 (21:44.4)
70 Baller, Mitch SR-4 Case Western 5:49.0 28:55.2   11:26.5 21:38.5 (21:38.5)
71 Iriye, Robert SO-2 Case Western 5:49.5 28:57.7   11:11.2 21:48.3 (21:48.3)
72 Ayer, Hannon SR-4 Oberlin 5:49.9 28:59.7 45 11:12.8 21:55.3 (21:55.3)
73 Klein, Michael FR-1 Case Western 5:50.2 29:01.0   11:24.4 21:49.8 (21:49.8)
74 Bailey, Elliot FR-1 Oberlin 5:50.8 29:04.0 46 10:59.3 22:11.0 (22:11.0)
75 Murray, Michael JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:50.9 29:04.4   11:23.3 21:53.8 (21:53.8)
76 Ettien, Blake FR-1 Waynesburg 5:51.8 29:08.8 47 11:23.1 21:56.7 (21:56.7)
77 Adams, Spencer FR-1 Bluffton 5:52.0 29:09.9   11:11.9 21:51.3 (21:51.3)
78 Rindler, Jacob SR-4 Defiance 5:52.9 29:14.5   11:13.2 22:03.1 (22:03.1)
79 Davenport, Auston SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:52.9 29:14.6   11:23.2 21:54.6 (21:54.6)
80 Modzelewski, Zack SO-2 John Carroll 5:53.9 29:19.4   11:11.7 22:02.8 (22:02.8)
81 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys FR-1 Denison 5:55.4 29:26.6   11:19.1 22:13.7 (22:13.7)
82 Rusnak, Cameron SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:57.0 29:34.6   10:44.2 21:39.8 (21:39.8)
83 Shelton, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:57.7 29:38.1   11:20.4 21:58.7 (21:58.7)
84 Kungle, Johnathan FR-1 Marietta 5:57.7 29:38.2   11:36.0 22:29.0 (22:29.0)
85 Breslin, Alexander FR-1 Oberlin 5:57.9 29:39.3 48 11:17.6 22:16.1 (22:16.1)
86 Bolender, Kyle SO-2 Mount Union 5:58.1 29:40.4   11:48.5 22:25.1 (22:25.1)
87 Boyce, Noah FR-1 DePauw 5:58.3 29:41.4 49 11:46.5 22:29.1 (22:29.1)
88 Tanner, Ben SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:58.7 29:43.1 50 11:21.8 22:18.7 (22:18.7)
89 Murutes, Keith SO-2 Mount Union 5:59.0 29:44.8   11:43.7 22:26.8 (22:26.8)
90 Caban, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 5:59.1 29:45.3 51 11:12.9 22:00.1 (22:00.1)
91 Baker, Daniel FR-1 Manchester 5:59.7 29:48.3 52 11:21.4 22:14.5 (22:14.5)
92 Bunker, Ian JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:59.9 29:49.2   11:49.4 22:48.8 (22:48.8)
93 Dworzack, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:00.1 29:50.1 53 11:23.5 22:36.3 (22:36.3)
94 Kingan, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 6:00.4 29:51.8 54 11:38.7 22:36.4 (22:36.4)
95 Coombs, Garret SR-4 Oberlin 6:00.5 29:52.2 55 11:40.9 22:31.2 (22:31.2)
96 Foster, Will Unattached 6:00.7 29:53.1      
97 Hietanen, Isaac JR-3 Oberlin 6:01.0 29:54.9 56 12:01.3 22:52.7 (22:52.7)
98 Fritzke, Evan FR-1 Case Western 6:01.2 29:55.9   11:35.5 22:29.0 (22:29.0)
99 Baker, Paul SO-2 Trine 6:02.3 30:00.9 57 11:15.9 22:41.5 (22:41.5)
100 Barnard, Samuel FR-1 Manchester 6:02.5 30:02.3 58 11:54.0 22:58.1 (22:58.1)
101 Nicolaou, Alexanros SO-2 Lorain County CC 6:03.2 30:05.9 59 11:51.8 22:46.9 (22:46.9)
102 Cortes, Diego JR-3 Oberlin 6:03.7 30:08.3   12:00.9 22:53.0 (22:53.0)
103 Kimmell, Cameron FR-1 Manchester 6:04.0 30:09.7 60 11:25.9 22:49.9 (22:49.9)
104 Hatfield, Randy FR-1 Waynesburg 6:05.1 30:15.2 61 11:54.5 22:55.5 (22:55.5)
105 Daly, Holden FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:06.4 30:21.5   12:10.6 23:15.3 (23:15.3)
106 Colombo, Connor FR-1 Case Western 6:06.8 30:23.5   11:36.3 22:48.7 (22:48.7)
107 Shilling, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:07.4 30:26.5   23:02.9 23:02.9 (23:02.9)
108 Burch, Brad JR-3 DePauw 6:07.6 30:27.4   11:51.4 22:56.1 (22:56.1)
109 Walton, Cameron FR-1 Manchester 6:08.2 30:30.3 62 11:54.9 23:03.1 (23:03.1)
110 Olive, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 6:09.0 30:34.2 63 11:50.0 23:07.8 (23:07.8)
111 Hager, Patrick SO-2 Waynesburg 6:09.3 30:36.2 64 11:47.9 23:12.6 (23:12.6)
112 Yunker, Austin FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:09.3 30:36.2   11:50.3 22:57.0 (22:57.0)
113 Kilbane, Brendan SO-2 Lorain County CC 6:10.2 30:40.6 65 12:06.9 23:14.0 (23:14.0)
114 Moreton, Robert Unattached 6:10.8 30:43.3   11:55.5 22:53.3 (22:53.3)
115 Cameron, Will SR-4 John Carroll 6:12.1 30:49.7      
116 Brownfield, Eric JR-3 Waynesburg 6:12.1 30:50.1 66 12:04.0 23:21.9 (23:21.9)
117 Goldman, George FR-1 Kenyon 6:14.3 31:00.6   23:12.8 23:12.8 (23:12.8)
118 Lumadue, Dustin JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:14.5 31:01.9   11:58.8 23:27.7 (23:27.7)
119 Wedeking, Andrew FR-1 Kenyon 6:14.7 31:02.9   12:03.9 23:23.2 (23:23.2)
120 Hardin, Casey FR-1 Trine 6:15.3 31:06.0 67 11:47.3 23:39.8 (23:39.8)
121 Bailey, Nathaniel FR-1 Case Western 6:15.5 31:06.9   11:45.9 23:15.4 (23:15.4)
122 Shepler, Dustin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:16.1 31:09.6 68 12:06.7 23:31.4 (23:31.4)
123 Schleitwiler, Kevin FR-1 John Carroll 6:16.5 31:11.5   11:40.6 23:17.0 (23:17.0)
124 Hass, Joshua SO-2 Lorain County CC 6:17.6 31:17.5 69 12:16.5 23:40.2 (23:40.2)
125 Clugston, Nathaniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:18.4 31:21.4 70 12:07.8 23:29.1 (23:29.1)
126 Gordon, Nathan FR-1 Kenyon 6:18.7 31:22.9   11:53.8 23:22.6 (23:22.6)
127 Castillo, Jesus SR-4 Trine 6:19.1 31:24.6 71 11:32.5 24:00.5 (24:00.5)
128 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 6:20.7 31:32.8 72 12:08.8 23:51.9 (23:51.9)
129 Braun, Jerry FR-1 Trine 6:21.8 31:38.0   12:15.1 23:43.2 (23:43.2)
130 Watson, Curtis SR-4 Geneva 6:22.1 31:39.8   12:15.8 23:53.0 (23:53.0)
131 Gallaher, Jacob SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:22.4 31:41.0   12:18.3 23:52.5 (23:52.5)
132 Boyer, Kevin JR-3 Oberlin 6:23.0 31:43.9   12:08.9 23:46.0 (23:46.0)
133 Deshmukh, Shaunak FR-1 Trine 6:24.2 31:50.0   12:15.1 23:57.8 (23:57.8)
134 Brownfield, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:24.8 31:53.1   12:15.7  
135 Reese, Micah FR-1 Geneva 6:25.1 31:54.3   12:14.2 24:04.6 (24:04.6)
136 Leininger, Micah SO-2 Manchester 6:26.0 31:58.9 73 12:12.4 23:50.5 (23:50.5)
137 Scott, Jack JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:28.1 32:09.6   12:09.7 24:05.0 (24:05.0)
138 Roth, Adler SO-2 Geneva 6:28.2 32:10.1   12:08.8 23:55.1 (23:55.1)
139 Hager, Isaac SO-2 Kenyon 6:28.4 32:11.2   12:07.8 24:06.6 (24:06.6)
140 Campo, Shawn SR-4 Bluffton 6:28.6 32:11.9   12:10.3 23:53.0 (23:53.0)
141 Chih, Mathew FR-1 Marietta 6:28.8 32:13.0   12:12.3 24:12.9 (24:12.9)
142 Lamison, Riley FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:31.4 32:26.0   11:20.2 23:11.6 (23:11.6)
143 Lidke, Hunter SO-2 Geneva 6:36.0 32:48.6   12:24.8 24:25.8 (24:25.8)
144 College, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:36.6 32:51.6   12:12.2 24:24.5 (24:24.5)
145 Hoover, Jonathan FR-1 Trine 6:37.0 32:53.8   12:26.2 24:33.7 (24:33.7)
146 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:37.8 32:57.4   12:43.9 24:57.4 (24:57.4)
147 Delaney, Emmett SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:38.6 33:01.9   12:43.0 25:08.8 (25:08.8)
148 Gies, Daren SO-2 Defiance 6:40.6 33:11.7   12:40.3 24:44.4 (24:44.4)
149 Sarlo, James JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:45.1 33:33.9   12:49.4 25:18.1 (25:18.1)
150 Gregg, Daniel SO-2 Bluffton 6:49.1 33:53.8   12:35.5 25:29.4 (25:29.4)
151 Wolf, Brandon SR-4 John Carroll 6:49.7 33:56.8   13:01.6 25:28.7 (25:28.7)
152 Zernickel, Josh SR-4 Alfred State 6:50.1 33:58.8   13:09.3 25:34.8 (25:34.8)
153 Shelley, Bryan SO-2 Mount Union 6:53.5 34:15.7   12:53.6 25:51.7 (25:51.7)
154 Miller, Cory FR-1 Lorain County CC 6:56.0 34:28.3 74 13:03.4 25:52.9 (25:52.9)
155 Conner, Matt FR-1 Alfred State 7:00.1 34:48.6   13:21.7 26:13.2 (26:13.2)
156 Messner, Cole JR-3 Mount Union 7:02.2 34:58.9   12:51.1 25:55.6 (25:55.6)
157 Seeley, John SO-2 Defiance 7:07.3 35:24.1   13:24.9 26:32.4 (26:32.4)
158 Brean, Patrick SR-4 Bluffton 7:13.9 35:57.0      
159 Zartman, Brandon FR-1 Defiance 7:16.8 36:11.7   13:22.5 26:58.9 (26:58.9)
160 Heyder, Cameron SO-2 Chatham 7:35.1 37:42.8   14:22.8 28:33.0 (28:33.0)
161 Sherrod, Royce FR-1 Chatham 7:37.9 37:56.3   15:48.6 34:00.4 (34:00.4)
162 Wolk, Martin SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:38.5 37:59.4   14:45.5 28:44.3 (28:44.3)
163 Mendak, Stephen FR-1 Lorain County CC 8:06.2 40:17.1 75 15:13.4 30:21.7 (30:21.7)
164 Sherrill, Alec JR-3 Kalamazoo 8:23.1 41:41.1   16:01.6 31:19.9 (31:19.9)
165 Brantley, Derrick SR Kent State-Tuscarawas 9:15.4 46:01.0   16:57.3 34:20.4 (34:20.4)
166 Ernest, William SR Kent State-Tuscarawas DNF   16:44.3 33:46.6 (33:46.6)
166 Ernest, William SR Kent State-Tuscarawas DNF      
166 Danis, Luke FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF   41:18.9 41:18.9 (41:18.9)
166 Molinaro, Adam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF   10:52.1 21:57.4 (21:57.4)
166 Molinaro, Adam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF      
166 Hochbein, Cade FR-1 Chatham DNF   13:40.1  
166 Phillips, Zach JR-3 Trine DNF   11:20.6  
166 Molinaro, Adam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF      
166 Ernest, William SR Kent State-Tuscarawas DNF      
Open Women 6k Team Scores
Open Women 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m
1 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 6:27.3 24:04.0   12:43.0
2 Kerwin, Rosie SO-2 Oberlin 6:28.3 24:07.8   12:45.9
3 Ridley, Sarah SO-2 Oberlin 6:29.4 24:12.1   12:58.1
4 Steffen, Rachel JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:30.3 24:15.3   13:01.4
5 McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:30.6 24:16.3   12:48.7
6 Castro-Wehr, Joy FR-1 Oberlin 6:30.9 24:17.4   12:51.0
7 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 6:32.0 24:21.8   12:53.7
8 Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 6:32.9 24:25.1   21:35.7
9 Medwid, Taylor JR-3 Chatham 6:33.7 24:27.9   12:56.5
10 Levine, Abigail FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.7 24:31.6   12:58.1
11 Hickman, Riley FR-1 DePauw 6:34.9 24:32.3   12:49.8
12 Dillon, Katelynn SR Kent State-Tuscarawas 6:35.2 24:33.6   12:55.7
13 Frank, Madeline JR-3 Kenyon 6:36.1 24:36.8   13:03.6
14 Nagy, Anna FR-1 DePauw 6:37.4 24:41.7   13:04.7
15 Alessi, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:38.5 24:45.8   12:56.9
16 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 6:38.5 24:46.0   13:01.8
17 Higson, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 6:39.0 24:47.9   12:53.2
18 Lucas, Angelica JR Unattached 6:39.2 24:48.4   12:59.1
19 Sutter, Danielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:39.2 24:48.7   13:18.0
20 Hatzisavas, Maria FR-1 DePauw 6:40.3 24:52.5   13:06.4
21 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:41.0 24:55.1   13:14.3
22 Vacha, Shelby SO-2 Mount Union 6:41.1 24:55.6   13:04.3
23 Kreighbaum, Jennifer FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:41.4 24:56.5   13:20.8
24 Latimer, Olivia SR-4 Waynesburg 6:41.4 24:56.7   13:18.1
25 Trump, Elizabeth SO-2 Waynesburg 6:41.6 24:57.6   13:18.3
26 Ortel, Brooke SR-4 Oberlin 6:41.8 24:58.1   13:02.5
27 Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 6:43.4 25:04.1   13:09.8
28 Sears, Ellen SO-2 Case Western 6:44.9 25:09.8   13:18.4
29 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:45.0 25:10.2   13:18.0
30 Miyagi, Marissa SO-2 Case Western 6:45.5 25:12.1   13:32.6
31 Polivka, Elena JR-3 Case Western 6:46.4 25:15.2   13:18.1
32 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 6:47.0 25:17.6   13:19.6
33 Urso, Rachel FR-1 Oberlin 6:47.2 25:18.2   13:24.8
34 Arnold, Caroline FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:48.2 25:22.2   13:31.2
35 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 6:48.6 25:23.7   13:14.8
36 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 6:48.9 25:24.8   13:15.5
37 Marshall, Kathryn SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:52.0 25:36.2   13:32.0
38 Bartlett, Anna FR-1 Mount Union 6:52.3 25:37.5   13:27.9
39 Chant, Rebecca SO-2 Oberlin 6:53.0 25:39.9   13:32.2
40 Hall, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 6:53.1 25:40.5   13:32.4
41 Pacana, Maggie SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:53.2 25:40.7   13:36.3
42 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea JR-3 DePauw 6:53.7 25:42.5   13:18.5
43 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 6:54.5 25:45.6   13:50.7
44 Colvin, Kathleen FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:55.3 25:48.4   13:17.2
45 Foire, Holly JR-3 Alfred State 6:55.8 25:50.4    
46 Morgan, Maddie JR-3 Kenyon 6:55.9 25:50.7   13:42.3
47 Choong, Sarah-Marie SR-4 Kenyon 6:56.2 25:52.0   13:48.9
48 Erickson, Kate JR-3 Case Western 6:56.6 25:53.4   13:44.7
49 Winfrey, Fiona FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:56.7 25:53.7   13:53.6
50 Batzli, Madeline SR-4 Oberlin 6:56.9 25:54.7   14:02.2
51 Jones, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:57.5 25:56.7   13:35.2
52 Blinkoff, Grace FR-1 Oberlin 6:57.6 25:57.0   13:46.0
53 Carver, Emmalee SO-2 Mount Union 6:57.8 25:57.7   13:28.8
54 Martin, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:57.8 25:57.9   13:25.7
55 Stutzman, MaKayla FR-1 Waynesburg 6:59.4 26:03.7   13:52.7
56 Joseph, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 7:00.8 26:09.0   13:26.9
57 Daugherty, Caroline SO-2 Kenyon 7:01.8 26:12.9   13:48.9
58 Wade, Cameron JR-3 Waynesburg 7:02.2 26:14.1   13:56.4
59 Mitchem, Mallorie FR-1 Case Western 7:02.3 26:14.5   13:27.6
60 Crow, Natalie SO-2 Mount Union 7:02.8 26:16.4   13:53.8
61 Mayhew, Kristen FR-1 Oberlin 7:02.9 26:16.9   14:08.7
62 DeRenzo, Maria SO-2 Case Western 7:03.4 26:18.5   14:03.3
63 Cooke, Julia SO-2 Oberlin 7:03.6 26:19.4   13:38.7
64 Milando, Lea SO-2 Oberlin 7:04.0 26:21.0   13:27.0
65 Milroy, Aubrey FR-1 Geneva 7:04.3 26:22.0   13:53.6
66 Bourguet, Rhiana FR-1 Waynesburg 7:04.5 26:22.9   13:30.6
67 Wigton, Heather FR-1 Lorain County CC 7:04.8 26:24.1   13:58.2
68 Champlin, Rebekah SR-4 Fredonia 7:05.4 26:26.0   13:49.8
69 Allenson, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:06.9 26:31.8   13:52.3
70 Pollak, Micah FR-1 Case Western 7:08.8 26:38.7   14:03.2
71 Reinhart, Jocelyn SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:08.9 26:39.2   14:14.2
72 Colton, Meredith SO-2 Moravian 7:09.6 26:41.8   14:00.9
73 Boyd, Haley FR-1 Mount Union 7:09.9 26:42.8   14:06.0
74 Valore, Rochelle FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:10.4 26:44.9    
75 Steele, Elizabeth SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:10.5 26:45.3   14:16.2
76 Rouch, Morgan SR-4 Ohio Northern 7:11.3 26:48.0   14:14.8
77 Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:12.5 26:52.6   14:05.1
78 Joyce, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7:12.8 26:54.0   14:01.4
79 Keller, Abby FR-1 Washington and Lee 7:13.6 26:56.7   14:13.5
80 Sutherland, Brieanna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:14.1 26:58.6   14:20.2
81 French, Madison JR-3 Geneva 7:14.5 27:00.2   14:18.6
82 Marchetti, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 7:15.2 27:02.8   14:05.4
83 Barnes, Victoria Tori SO-2 Fredonia 7:15.9 27:05.4   14:25.0
84 Muffly, Alexa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:17.3 27:10.4   14:21.0
85 risley, erin JR Unattached 7:18.0 27:13.1   14:18.4
86 Favo, Mary FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:18.5 27:14.9   14:20.5
87 Zenner, Lillian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:19.5 27:18.9   14:17.2
88 Trauner, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:20.7 27:23.3   14:05.4
89 Berk, Hannah SO-2 Oberlin 7:21.4 27:25.9   14:27.5
90 O'Hara, Kelly FR-1 Fredonia 7:21.6 27:26.7   14:19.8
91 Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:21.8 27:27.3   14:10.0
92 Prater-Lee, Gillian FR-1 Case Western 7:23.7 27:34.3   13:48.2
93 Giessler, Paige SR-4 Ohio Northern 7:24.4 27:37.0   14:39.3
94 Lebo, Kirsten JR-3 Moravian 7:24.8 27:38.6   14:13.7
95 Straka, Olivia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:24.9 27:39.0   14:25.4
96 Lehman, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 7:25.0 27:39.3   14:40.8
97 Heckler, Elizabeth FR-1 Kenyon 7:25.2 27:39.8   14:44.6
98 Harrast, Emily SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:25.2 27:39.9   14:34.4
99 Lovato, Keely FR-1 Kenyon 7:25.3 27:40.5   14:19.7
100 Kelley, Colleen JR-3 Kenyon 7:27.9 27:50.0   14:38.6
101 Bates, Mia JR-3 Oberlin 7:28.2 27:51.1   14:30.5
102 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:28.5 27:52.2   14:42.0
103 Minihane, Caitlyn SR-4 Fredonia 7:29.4 27:55.6   14:31.5
104 Cruz, Janessa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:30.3 27:59.2   14:35.5
105 Weaver, Marlaina SR-4 Waynesburg 7:31.4 28:03.2   14:50.0
106 Ulshafer, India FR-1 Manchester 7:34.1 28:13.1   14:27.4
107 Welker, Brittany SR-4 DePauw 7:35.1 28:17.1   14:42.2
108 Fiano, Sarah JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:35.2 28:17.3   14:49.7
109 Pearson, Anna FR-1 DePauw 7:37.0 28:24.1   14:39.2
110 Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:38.0 28:27.8   15:30.0
111 Sanders, Bailey SO-2 Washington and Lee 7:38.4 28:29.3   14:54.8
112 Udell, Brittany SO-2 Manchester 7:38.8 28:30.8   14:50.5
113 Bane, Alexis SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:39.1 28:31.8   14:58.5
114 Niccum, Natasha FR-1 Manchester 7:39.3 28:32.5   14:47.2
115 Cormany, Denell SR-4 Waynesburg 7:40.4 28:36.7   15:12.8
116 Bund, Blair FR-1 DePauw 7:40.9 28:38.7   14:49.5
117 Flickinger, Sarah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:41.0 28:38.9   15:19.0
118 Henson, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 7:41.0 28:39.0   14:35.9
119 Horak, Anna FR-1 DePauw 7:41.5 28:40.8   14:52.8
120 Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 7:41.6 28:41.2   14:49.4
121 McBride, Jamie SO-2 Manchester 7:45.1 28:54.1   15:15.4
122 Spahmer, Elaina FR-1 Waynesburg 7:46.9 29:00.9   15:11.9
123 Hampton, Katie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:50.2 29:13.3   14:57.7
124 Kent, Enya SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:55.3 29:32.2   15:03.0
125 Swope, Madison FR-1 Alma 7:57.3 29:39.6   15:31.4
126 Hall, Catherine SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:57.8 29:41.5   15:34.1
127 Julian, Abby FR-1 Geneva 7:58.1 29:42.8   15:29.0
128 Sivavec, Moriah JR-3 Waynesburg 8:03.0 30:01.1   15:42.7
129 Straatmann, Kathryn JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:10.4 30:28.7   15:52.2
130 Dick, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 8:12.1 30:34.9   15:31.6
131 Hostetler, Lindsay SR-4 Manchester 8:14.8 30:45.1   16:07.5
132 Smith, Samantha SR Kent State-Tuscarawas 8:15.6 30:48.0   25:32.7
133 Moran, Mackenzie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8:16.0 30:49.3   16:04.2
134 Zrile, Helena FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:17.9 30:56.4   16:19.2
135 Baznik, Emily JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:21.1 31:08.6   15:51.2
136 Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Manchester 8:22.4 31:13.3   15:59.0
137 Jones, Charlotte SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8:23.7 31:18.1   16:31.3
138 Manno, Sam SO-2 Kenyon 8:24.3 31:20.2   16:21.6
139 Kraft, Renee SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:26.6 31:29.0   16:13.2
140 Tranquilla, Zita FR-1 Alma 8:27.1 31:30.9   16:47.1
141 Kelley, Anyla FR-1 Manchester 8:32.1 31:49.7   16:04.2
142 Anielski, Elizabeth JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8:35.7 32:02.8   16:33.4
143 Snyder, Cierra SO-2 Chatham 8:39.4 32:16.7   16:45.7
144 Kucharczyk, Lauren SO-2 Alma 8:47.9 32:48.4   17:26.8
145 Wilde, Jordyn FR-1 Fredonia 8:48.1 32:49.2   17:29.1
146 Steadman, Sarah SO-2 Waynesburg 8:58.6 33:28.4   17:37.5
147 Beiter, Elizabeth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:44.6 36:19.7   18:41.7
148 Blankenberger, Alyssa JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:49.5 36:38.1   18:45.5
149 Olsen, Ava FR-1 Chatham 9:59.3 37:14.7   17:57.2
150 Moon, Melanie SO-2 Bluffton 10:44.0 40:01.3   20:41.1
151 Maloney, Katherine JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF   35:21.0
Varsity Women 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:24 22:28 94 7 14 15 21 37 47 53
2 1:52:29 22:29 96 8 10 18 26 34 54 63
3 1:53:27 22:41 167 3 16 29 58 61 65 72
4 1:54:30 22:54 179 20 30 33 36 60 87 100
5 1:53:37 22:43 201 2 4 22 76 97 102 119
6 1:54:44 22:56 202 11 24 49 52 66 73 74
7 1:54:44 22:56 212 5 13 38 57 99 112 142
8 1:55:37 23:07 231 25 35 40 51 80 89 95
9 1:55:48 23:09 256 31 50 55 56 64 69 79
10 1:55:50 23:10 291 1 39 42 68 141 149 151
11 1:57:23 23:28 309 27 32 44 90 116 117 156
12 1:57:44 23:32 334 28 46 48 98 114 120  
13 1:57:57 23:35 354 9 59 91 94 101 103 122
14 1:58:09 23:37 374 6 77 88 92 111 118 123
15 1:59:10 23:50 397 12 43 104 109 129 163 165
16 1:59:10 23:50 414 67 70 78 93 106 126 147
17 2:01:32 24:18 504 41 85 121 127 130 154  
18 2:01:26 24:17 507 62 81 105 128 131 137  
19 2:03:07 24:37 532 19 82 132 138 161 185  
20 2:02:37 24:31 562 86 96 113 133 134 136 143
21 2:06:01 25:12 585 45 83 125 164 168 171 175
22 2:03:30 24:42 604 107 108 110 135 144 145 146
23 2:09:09 25:49 604 23 75 157 169 180    
24 2:06:35 25:19 660 84 115 140 155 166 170 174
25 2:25:29 29:05 734 17 159 182 186 190    
26 2:13:29 26:41 749 71 160 167 173 178 183  
27 2:09:12 25:50 761 148 150 152 153 158 162 177
28 2:14:59 26:59 792 124 139 172 176 181    
29 2:40:12 32:02 927 179 184 187 188 189 191 192
Varsity Women 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m
1 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 5:39.4 21:05.4 1 11:19.1
2 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 5:43.2 21:19.5 2 11:18.1
3 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 5:46.7 21:32.6 3 11:23.3
4 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:50.9 21:48.5 4 11:32.4
5 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 5:51.9 21:52.3 5 11:34.9
6 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:53.7 21:58.8 6 11:42.1
7 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 5:53.7 21:58.8 7 11:51.4
8 Latimer, Katie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:54.5 22:01.7 8 11:49.9
9 Beeler, Brittany SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 5:56.5 22:09.3 9 11:47.5
10 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Waynesburg 5:58.2 22:15.4 10 12:02.9
11 Kulpins, Danielle JR-3 Case Western 5:59.1 22:19.0 11 11:49.3
12 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:59.8 22:21.5 12 11:51.8
13 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 6:00.8 22:25.2 13 11:53.3
14 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 6:00.8 22:25.4 14 11:55.0
15 Jung-Beeman, Oona FR-1 Oberlin 6:01.2 22:26.9 15 11:50.1
16 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 6:01.7 22:28.7   12:01.8
17 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 6:02.7 22:32.2 16 11:49.6
18 Lehnert, Kathrin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:03.2 22:34.1 17 12:19.3
19 Marchetti, Angela JR-3 Waynesburg 6:03.2 22:34.4 18 12:07.9
20 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 6:03.4 22:34.9 19 12:14.5
21 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 6:03.5 22:35.2 20 12:06.5
22 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 6:03.7 22:36.0 21 11:52.2
23 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 6:04.6 22:39.6 22 12:02.5
24 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 6:04.8 22:40.3 23 12:13.7
25 Hoffmann, Jennifer SO-2 Case Western 6:05.0 22:41.0 24 12:03.4
26 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 6:05.1 22:41.2 25 11:48.5
27 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 6:05.9 22:44.5 26 12:18.9
28 Yates, Samantha SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:06.2 22:45.5 27 12:08.9
29 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 6:06.5 22:46.5 28 12:12.3
30 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 6:07.0 22:48.4 29 12:01.2
31 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 6:07.1 22:48.7 30 12:10.4
32 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 6:07.3 22:49.4 31 12:02.2
33 Seybold, Margaret SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:08.2 22:52.8 32 12:14.0
34 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 6:08.5 22:53.9 33 12:20.4
35 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 6:08.5 22:54.1 34 12:03.7
36 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 6:08.7 22:54.9 35 12:06.1
37 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 6:09.3 22:57.0 36 12:12.5
38 Curley, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 6:09.4 22:57.2 37 12:00.1
39 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 6:09.4 22:57.3 38 12:04.2
40 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 6:10.0 22:59.4 39 12:02.9
41 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 6:10.5 23:01.4   12:20.0
42 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 6:11.4 23:04.8 40 12:05.2
43 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 6:11.5 23:05.4 41 12:18.7
44 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 6:11.6 23:05.4 42 12:19.2
45 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:11.8 23:06.1 43 12:24.8
46 McMichael, Kirsten SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:12.0 23:07.1 44 12:08.8
47 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:12.2 23:07.7 45 12:22.8
48 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 6:12.2 23:07.8 46 12:12.6
49 Urso, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 6:12.4 23:08.4 47 12:06.0
50 Stensland, Samantha SO-2 Trine 6:12.5 23:08.8 48 12:16.3
51 Laveson, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 6:12.7 23:09.6 49 12:20.0
52 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 6:12.8 23:09.9 50 12:13.2
53 McGuire, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 6:13.0 23:10.7 51 12:19.8
54 Torres-Padin, Isabel SO-2 Case Western 6:13.3 23:12.0 52 12:26.4
55 LoChirco, Vanessa SO-2 Oberlin 6:13.4 23:12.3 53 12:13.2
56 Clarkson, Taylor FR-1 Waynesburg 6:13.5 23:12.7 54 12:26.9
57 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 6:13.8 23:13.6 55 12:24.3
58 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 6:13.8 23:13.7 56 12:23.4
59 Ewen, Emily FR-1 Manchester 6:13.9 23:14.2 57 12:18.4
60 MacAnally, Emma SR-4 DePauw 6:14.0 23:14.7 58 12:26.6
61 McClowry, Anna JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:14.3 23:15.8 59 12:32.5
62 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 6:14.4 23:16.2 60 12:20.7
63 Weinert, Kendall SR-4 DePauw 6:15.5 23:20.2 61 12:29.5
64 Czapski, Margaret JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:15.6 23:20.5 62 12:31.6
65 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:15.6 23:20.5 63 12:26.4
66 Yoder, Malarie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:15.9 23:21.8   12:20.1
67 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 6:16.1 23:22.2 64 12:27.8
68 Selzer, Sarah SO-2 DePauw 6:16.2 23:22.7 65 12:29.9
69 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 6:16.3 23:23.0 66 12:27.1
70 Decker, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:16.5 23:23.9 67 12:24.1
71 Garn, Hannah JR-3 Alma 6:16.7 23:24.4 68 12:17.0
72 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 6:17.1 23:26.1 69 12:23.4
73 Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 6:18.3 23:30.6   12:36.7
74 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:19.1 23:33.6 70 12:28.8
75 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 6:19.3 23:34.2 71 12:32.6
76 Cook, Grace SR-4 DePauw 6:19.6 23:35.4 72 12:30.0
77 Hemler, Alyssa SR-4 Oberlin 6:19.9 23:36.5   12:34.2
78 Lindemann, Madeline FR-1 Case Western 6:20.0 23:36.8 73 12:40.4
79 Trikeriotis, Sophie SO-2 Case Western 6:20.0 23:37.0 74 12:40.9
80 Coffing, Gabrielle SO-2 DePauw 6:20.1 23:37.1   12:29.9
81 Wall, Elizabeth SR-4 Buffalo State 6:20.4 23:38.4 75 12:35.9
82 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 6:20.5 23:38.8 76 12:38.6
83 Essabhoy, Shaheen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.3 23:41.8 77 12:27.3
84 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:21.4 23:42.2 78 12:35.7
85 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 6:21.5 23:42.5   12:29.1
86 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 6:21.7 23:43.2 79 12:43.1
87 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 6:21.7 23:43.4   12:27.2
88 Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 6:22.4 23:46.0 80 12:17.9
89 Page, Madeleine FR-1 Oberlin 6:22.6 23:46.7   12:34.2
90 Valotta, Gina SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:23.2 23:48.8 81 12:39.8
91 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 6:23.4 23:49.6 82 12:38.0
92 Galligan, Grace FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:23.4 23:49.6 83 12:27.1
93 Schultz, Allyson JR-3 Olivet 6:23.5 23:49.9 84 12:34.0
94 Rini, Sarah SR-4 Capital 6:23.5 23:50.1 85 12:37.0
95 Miller, Devony SO-2 Bluffton 6:23.9 23:51.4 86 12:44.7
96 Moses, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 6:24.7 23:54.6 87 12:28.2
97 Reolfi, Rachel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:25.2 23:56.2 88 12:41.0
98 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:26.1 23:59.5   12:25.9
99 Cunningham, Mary Beth FR-1 Waynesburg 6:26.2 24:00.1   12:38.1
100 Wheeler, Laura SR-4 Case Western 6:26.3 24:00.6   12:47.5
101 Vapenik, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 6:26.5 24:01.1 89 12:33.6
102 Moody, Julia FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:26.9 24:02.7 90 12:37.1
103 Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 6:27.4 24:04.5   12:44.6
104 Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 6:27.7 24:05.6   12:36.1
105 Edmonds, Adele SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:27.8 24:06.0 91 12:49.4
106 Farney, Rhiannon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.3 24:07.8 92 12:40.4
107 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:28.6 24:09.0 93 12:40.8
108 Pieri, Reilly SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:28.7 24:09.3 94 12:44.1
109 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 6:28.9 24:10.3 95 12:34.3
110 Hairston, Anna SR-4 Bluffton 6:29.0 24:10.6 96 12:52.7
111 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 6:29.2 24:11.2 97 12:41.0
112 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 6:29.3 24:11.7 98 12:43.3
113 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 6:29.5 24:12.4   12:45.0
114 Davis, Megan FR-1 DePauw 6:29.6 24:12.9   12:42.0
115 Rapundalo, Karyn SO-2 Case Western 6:29.9 24:13.9   12:42.4
116 Ritchey Moore, Ruth SR-4 Manchester 6:30.3 24:15.3 99 12:51.7
117 O'Leary, Mollie SR-4 Kenyon 6:30.4 24:15.8 100 12:57.1
118 Latham, Grace JR-3 Mount Union 6:30.8 24:17.1   12:43.4
119 Blum, Caitlin JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:30.8 24:17.2 101 12:48.2
120 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 6:31.2 24:18.5 102 12:43.1
121 Valentine, Lily SO-2 Kenyon 6:31.4 24:19.3   12:56.4
122 Glenn, Katie FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:31.6 24:20.3 103 12:56.5
123 Makowski, Claire FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:31.7 24:20.7 104 12:58.2
124 Volna, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:32.0 24:21.8 105 12:46.7
125 Rees, Brittany JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:32.1 24:21.9 106 12:53.4
126 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 6:32.1 24:22.1 107 13:00.3
127 Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 6:32.1 24:22.2 108 13:02.4
128 Fredriksen, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:32.5 24:23.4 109 12:58.1
129 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 6:32.6 24:23.9 110 13:01.4
130 Rinaldi, Nicole JR-3 Mount Union 6:32.7 24:24.3   12:52.2
131 Collins, Valerie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:32.9 24:24.9 111 12:49.5
132 Corcoran, Ellen JR-3 Kenyon 6:33.0 24:25.2   12:56.8
133 Harrell, Shelby JR-3 Manchester 6:33.1 24:25.6 112 12:49.0
134 Cash, Alexis FR-1 Bluffton 6:33.7 24:28.1 113 12:47.0
135 Richardson , Heather JR-3 Trine 6:34.2 24:29.7 114 12:44.0
136 Zerfas, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 6:34.4 24:30.4 115 12:58.3
137 Haley, Caracol JR-3 Oberlin 6:34.8 24:32.2   12:49.7
138 Arnold, Liliana JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:35.8 24:35.7 116 12:58.0
139 Allyn-White, Cheyenne SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:36.8 24:39.7   12:56.1
140 Miluski, Kristi SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:37.4 24:41.9 117 13:05.8
141 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:37.5 24:42.3 118 13:25.9
142 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 6:37.6 24:42.5 119 12:58.6
143 Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg 6:37.8 24:43.4   13:13.3
144 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 6:37.9 24:43.7 120 13:01.7
145 Sauder, Gretchen SR-4 Capital 6:37.9 24:43.8 121 12:55.6
146 Maguire, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 6:38.0 24:43.9   12:57.9
147 Philbin, Mary SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:38.1 24:44.6 122 13:04.2
148 Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 6:39.1 24:48.2   13:00.2
149 Scibisz, Allison SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:39.3 24:49.0 123 12:53.9
150 Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 6:39.8 24:50.7 124 13:26.5
151 Penza, Angela SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:39.8 24:50.8 125 13:20.4
152 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:40.0 24:51.7 126 13:07.9
153 Graham, Lyla FR-1 John Carroll 6:40.4 24:53.0   13:03.6
154 Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2 Capital 6:40.6 24:53.9 127 13:08.2
155 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:41.1 24:55.5 128 13:03.1
156 Zabrodsky, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 6:41.2 24:56.0   13:04.5
157 Honan, Maura FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:41.5 24:57.1   13:04.4
158 Majczyk, Gina SO-2 John Carroll 6:41.5 24:57.2   13:03.7
159 Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:41.9 24:58.5 129 13:11.7
160 Ogren, Colleen SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:42.0 24:58.9   13:16.2
161 Corrigan, Alligator SR-4 Capital 6:42.2 24:59.7 130 13:00.5
162 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.8 131 13:09.4
163 Barcelo, Claire SR-4 Denison 6:42.9 25:02.2 132 13:19.0
164 Allen, Sarah SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:42.9 25:02.3   13:16.2
165 Zigan, Haylee FR-1 Bluffton 6:43.1 25:03.0 133 13:14.6
166 Hauke, Alissa JR-3 Bluffton 6:43.4 25:04.3 134 13:05.3
167 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 6:43.5 25:04.6 135 13:15.5
168 Groff, Tami SO-2 Bluffton 6:44.0 25:06.3 136 13:15.0
169 Glatt, Rachel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:44.1 25:06.8 137 13:04.1
170 Lichtenberg, Sara FR-1 Denison 6:45.0 25:10.1 138 13:18.7
171 Dixon, Megan JR-3 Marietta 6:45.2 25:10.7 139 13:26.9
172 Taylor, Jessica SO-2 Olivet 6:45.5 25:11.9 140 13:23.3
173 VandePolder, Brooke SO-2 Alma 6:46.6 25:16.0 141 13:23.2
174 Arney, Sarah SR-4 Manchester 6:47.0 25:17.4 142 13:23.8
175 Cox, Arie FR-1 Bluffton 6:47.1 25:18.0 143 13:19.4
176 Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 6:47.2 25:18.4 144 13:37.0
177 Mansell, Hannah SO-2 Geneva 6:47.5 25:19.5 145 13:23.6
178 Siebeneck, Katelyn FR-1 Bluffton 6:48.0 25:21.4   13:24.6
179 Swartzbaugh, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 6:49.2 25:25.8 146 13:22.5
180 Lindsey, Emmalyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:50.5 25:30.5   13:04.6
181 Davies, Susannah JR-3 Kenyon 6:51.0 25:32.5   13:35.9
182 Thamann, Victoria FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:51.1 25:32.9   13:23.9
183 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:51.2 25:33.2 147 13:24.8
184 Gates, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:51.2 25:33.4   13:24.9
185 Culberg, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:51.4 25:34.0 148 13:50.0
186 Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 6:52.5 25:38.1   13:26.3
187 McDonnell, Madeline FR-1 Alma 6:53.1 25:40.2 149 13:13.8
188 Erhart, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:53.3 25:41.2 150 13:45.7
189 Gill, Ruslana FR-1 Alma 6:54.3 25:44.7 151 13:22.3
190 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:55.0 25:47.5 152 13:32.4
191 Hanson, Cheyenne SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:55.4 25:49.0 153 13:50.6
192 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 6:56.2 25:51.9   13:30.3
193 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 6:56.6 25:53.3   13:18.2
194 Kennedy, Claire FR-1 Geneva 6:57.4 25:56.5   13:38.6
195 Palmer, Ashley SO-2 Adrian 6:57.8 25:58.0   13:44.2
196 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 6:57.9 25:58.1   13:32.3
197 Lynn, Emily FR-1 Manchester 6:58.5 26:00.3   13:48.8
198 Brant, Aislynn SO-2 Capital 6:58.6 26:00.8 154 13:59.7
199 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 6:59.0 26:02.3 155 13:43.2
200 Bradach, Ellie FR-1 Washington and Lee 7:00.5 26:08.0 156 13:43.4
201 Kettinger, Brittney SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:01.1 26:10.1   13:42.8
202 Tedesco, Jaclyn SO-2 Buffalo State 7:02.9 26:17.0 157 13:33.1
203 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7:04.1 26:21.4 158 13:53.9
204 Worst, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:05.4 26:26.4 159 14:27.2
205 Brigman, Emily FR-1 Alfred State 7:06.3 26:29.7 160 14:02.9
206 Lerda, Sydney FR-1 Denison 7:06.6 26:30.7 161 13:46.0
207 Wright, Sierra SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7:07.4 26:33.5 162 13:57.6
208 Mikols, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 7:07.7 26:34.8   13:49.5
209 Morcio, Megan JR-3 John Carroll 7:08.5 26:37.6   13:58.8
210 Stephan, Alivia SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7:11.4 26:48.6 163 14:14.3
211 Sullivan, Jennifer JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:12.7 26:53.4 164 14:26.4
212 Dascani, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:14.5 27:00.2 165 14:14.3
213 Gilbert, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 7:14.6 27:00.7 166 14:13.1
214 Ryan, Cassandra JR-3 Alfred State 7:18.5 27:15.0 167 14:25.6
215 Shaughnessy, Kara FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:19.8 27:19.8 168 14:27.0
216 Higgs, Brittany FR-1 Buffalo State 7:20.3 27:21.7 169 14:27.1
217 Iloncai, Alissa JR-3 Olivet 7:20.5 27:22.3 170 14:30.5
218 Schubilske, Lauren SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:20.9 27:24.0 171 14:11.5
219 Kelsey, Michelle SO-2 Bluffton 7:22.1 27:28.5   14:41.4
220 Ewing, Rachel FR-1 Marietta 7:22.5 27:29.8 172 14:24.8
221 Healy, Kelly SR-4 Alfred State 7:23.8 27:34.8 173 14:03.9
222 Gaines, Abigail SO-2 Olivet 7:24.9 27:38.8 174 14:25.8
223 Krueger, Laine FR-1 Alma 7:25.0 27:39.1   14:46.3
224 Kass, Suzie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:25.7 27:41.9 175 14:27.8
225 Jones, Libbey JR-3 Alma 7:29.3 27:55.2   14:28.5
226 Feighner, Zoe SO-2 Olivet 7:30.0 27:57.9   14:36.1
227 Olszewski, Ashley FR-1 Marietta 7:30.6 28:00.3 176 14:45.0
228 Gress, Raychel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7:31.1 28:02.1 177 14:46.7
229 Krall, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:32.6 28:07.6   14:26.7
230 Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:34.4 28:14.5   14:16.9
231 Hamilton, Hannah SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:37.7 28:26.7   14:38.0
232 Byrnes, Brianna SR-4 Alfred State 7:40.3 28:36.2 178 15:05.3
233 Keeler, Anissa SO-2 Alma 7:40.7 28:37.9   14:50.2
234 Luciano, Andrea JR-3 La Roche 7:43.9 28:49.9 179 15:18.2
235 Heil, Katrina FR-1 John Carroll 7:44.9 28:53.4   14:56.0
236 Spencer, Grace FR-1 Manchester 7:45.0 28:53.9   14:51.1
237 Tropp, Jeanette SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:46.2 28:58.4   14:52.6
238 McCarthy, Camille SR-4 Lynchburg 7:48.8 29:08.0   15:22.0
239 Bystrak, Kayleigh JR-3 Buffalo State 7:50.0 29:12.5 180 15:11.0
240 Tong, Lynne JR-3 Marietta 7:54.2 29:28.1 181 15:19.4
241 Betts, Jenell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:55.2 29:32.0   15:16.4
242 Roddy, Bridget FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:59.6 29:48.3   15:31.1
243 Farrell, Emma SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:03.2 30:01.5   15:27.2
244 Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8:05.2 30:09.2 182 16:16.5
245 Butlak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alfred State 8:06.3 30:13.3 183 15:48.4
246 Hicks, Mariah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:13.9 30:41.8   16:11.0
247 Kelly, Devin FR-1 La Roche 8:19.5 31:02.7 184 16:06.4
248 Goldberg, Caroline SO-2 Denison 8:25.4 31:24.4 185 15:58.9
249 Goudy, Gabrielle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8:43.5 32:31.9 186 17:21.9
250 Palmer, RaeAnn SR-4 La Roche 8:55.4 33:16.3 187 17:31.3
251 Sauer, Jodie JR-3 La Roche 8:56.7 33:21.4 188 17:24.8
252 Craig, Brittany SO-2 La Roche 9:02.5 33:42.9 189 17:33.2
253 Naples, Alexis SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9:03.9 33:48.0 190 17:39.8
254 DeIuliis, Amanda SR-4 La Roche 9:11.9 34:17.8 191 17:39.1
255 Churilla, Morgan SR-4 La Roche 9:15.4 34:30.9 192 17:40.3
Varsity Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:45 25:09 75 8 9 14 21 23 25 26
2 2:06:57 25:23 123 6 11 20 30 56 73 74
3 2:06:52 25:22 138 1 2 7 57 71 151 165
4 2:07:55 25:35 160 5 28 32 47 48 53 80
5 2:07:38 25:31 161 4 12 16 50 79 86 121
6 2:07:57 25:35 171 3 24 38 52 54 85 90
7 2:08:55 25:47 198 13 41 42 44 58 91 98
8 2:08:55 25:47 207 15 27 35 62 68 119 136
9 2:10:36 26:07 304 31 34 37 96 106 139 146
10 2:10:38 26:07 306 17 51 67 84 87 88 89
11 2:10:47 26:09 309 22 60 65 70 92 93 95
12 2:10:47 26:09 327 19 29 66 99 114 175 176
13 2:11:23 26:16 362 18 45 76 110 113 123 128
14 2:11:59 26:23 396 10 69 94 105 118 124 168
15 2:12:51 26:34 434 49 59 97 107 122 133 160
16 2:13:33 26:42 483 36 64 120 131 132 157 182
17 2:14:01 26:48 503 55 63 104 117 164 173 208
18 2:15:18 27:03 567 39 77 111 155 185 188  
19 2:14:51 26:58 572 72 75 138 143 144 153 166
20 2:14:53 26:58 572 40 78 142 154 158 183 190
21 2:15:27 27:05 573 61 102 108 116 186 191 198
22 2:15:00 27:00 580 83 103 109 126 159 161 189
23 2:17:06 27:25 624 33 43 169 177 202 206  
24 2:16:38 27:19 672 81 127 134 163 167 178 201
25 2:16:50 27:22 680 101 115 130 162 172 179 199
26 2:17:32 27:30 689 46 145 148 150 200 203 209
27 2:17:48 27:33 730 125 135 137 140 193 197 207
28 2:19:24 27:52 781 82 152 174 181 192 196 210
29 2:18:47 27:45 783 129 147 156 171 180 184 195
30 2:20:15 28:03 809 100 141 170 194 204 205 214
31 2:23:54 28:46 871 112 149 187 211 212 213 217
32 2:46:28 33:17 1088 215 216 218 219 220 221 222
Varsity Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3200m 6k
1 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 4:58.0 24:41.3 1 9:58.0 18:46.2 (18:46.2)
2 Rinne, Colin JR-3 Wabash 4:58.7 24:45.0 2 9:58.6 18:55.3 (18:55.3)
3 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 4:59.4 24:48.2 3 9:59.2 18:48.5 (18:48.5)
4 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 5:00.4 24:53.2 4 9:58.7 18:49.5 (18:49.5)
5 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:01.1 24:56.7 5 10:00.6 18:58.3 (18:58.3)
6 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 5:01.3 24:57.7 6 9:57.9 18:51.1 (18:51.1)
7 Patacsil, Dominic SO-2 Wabash 5:01.3 24:57.9 7 9:58.9 18:55.2 (18:55.2)
8 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.7 24:59.9 8 9:59.3 18:54.7 (18:54.7)
9 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:02.1 25:02.0 9 10:01.8 19:00.3 (19:00.3)
10 Dennie, Jacob SR-4 Denison 5:02.8 25:05.1 10 10:02.6 19:06.2 (19:06.2)
11 O'neil, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 5:03.1 25:06.7 11 10:03.0 19:11.5 (19:11.5)
12 Burguete, Polo JR-3 DePauw 5:03.3 25:07.6 12 9:59.6 19:00.7 (19:00.7)
13 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.5 25:08.8 13 9:59.9 19:01.8 (19:01.8)
14 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.8 25:10.5 14 10:03.2 19:10.4 (19:10.4)
15 Shaw, Josh SO-2 Lynchburg 5:03.9 25:10.8 15 10:09.2 19:12.6 (19:12.6)
16 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 5:04.0 25:11.1 16 9:58.7 19:00.6 (19:00.6)
17 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:04.0 25:11.4 17 10:00.2 19:02.1 (19:02.1)
18 Douglass, EJ SR-4 Oberlin 5:04.1 25:12.0 18 10:00.6 19:07.5 (19:07.5)
19 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 5:04.7 25:14.6 19 10:02.0 19:09.5 (19:09.5)
20 Thomas, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 5:04.7 25:14.7 20 10:08.7 19:17.1 (19:17.1)
21 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.7 25:15.0 21    
22 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 5:05.2 25:17.5 22 10:07.5 19:10.4 (19:10.4)
23 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.4 25:18.2 23 10:02.4 19:09.8 (19:09.8)
24 Caldwell, Galen SR-4 Case Western 5:06.1 25:21.9 24 10:06.6 19:06.9 (19:06.9)
25 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.2 25:22.2 25 10:01.3 19:11.0 (19:11.0)
26 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.3 25:22.6 26 10:06.3 19:21.1 (19:21.1)
27 Smith, Drew SR-4 Lynchburg 5:07.3 25:27.6 27 10:07.1 19:13.1 (19:13.1)
28 Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:07.4 25:28.0 28 10:16.6 19:17.4 (19:17.4)
29 Bresnahan, Connor SR-4 Manchester 5:07.5 25:28.9 29 10:06.6 19:16.2 (19:16.2)
30 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.0 25:31.2 30 10:07.0 19:15.8 (19:15.8)
31 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 5:09.2 25:37.1 31 10:05.6 19:23.4 (19:23.4)
32 Harmon, Phillip SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:09.3 25:37.6 32 10:14.7 19:19.5 (19:19.5)
33 Baker, Bruce JR-3 Olivet 5:09.5 25:38.9 33 10:09.7 19:21.4 (19:21.4)
34 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 5:10.1 25:41.8 34 10:08.8 19:29.6 (19:29.6)
35 Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 5:10.2 25:42.1 35 10:04.3 19:17.7 (19:17.7)
36 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:10.4 25:42.9 36 10:14.3 19:31.2 (19:31.2)
37 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 5:10.6 25:44.1 37 10:13.2 19:37.0 (19:37.0)
38 DeSanto, Aidan JR-3 Case Western 5:10.7 25:44.5 38 10:11.2 19:32.0 (19:32.0)
39 Stevons, Conner SR-4 Adrian 5:10.7 25:44.7 39 10:12.0 19:27.8 (19:27.8)
40 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 5:10.9 25:45.8 40 10:11.7 19:32.7 (19:32.7)
41 Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:12.1 25:51.4 41   31:44.1 (31:44.1)
42 Urick, Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:12.2 25:52.2 42 10:15.4 19:36.6 (19:36.6)
43 Bauserman, Connor SR-4 Olivet 5:12.6 25:53.9 43 10:22.3 19:39.5 (19:39.5)
44 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:12.6 25:54.0 44 10:17.0 19:32.3 (19:32.3)
45 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 5:12.6 25:54.2 45 10:01.9 19:22.3 (19:22.3)
46 Rose, Kyle SO-2 Kenyon 5:12.6 25:54.2 46 10:16.7 19:33.8 (19:33.8)
47 McDonald, Ian SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:13.1 25:56.6 47 10:16.0 19:31.8 (19:31.8)
48 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:13.1 25:56.6 48 10:17.3 19:39.0 (19:39.0)
49 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.2 25:56.8   9:59.8 19:27.2 (19:27.2)
50 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:13.5 25:58.7 49 10:10.9 19:40.2 (19:40.2)
51 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 5:13.6 25:59.2 50 10:11.5 19:37.7 (19:37.7)
52 Krieger, Alex JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:13.7 25:59.6 51 10:24.2 19:40.3 (19:40.3)
53 Robbins, Luke FR-1 Case Western 5:13.9 26:00.5 52 10:20.4 19:43.6 (19:43.6)
54 Hunter, Patrick SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:14.0 26:00.9 53 10:23.0 19:44.3 (19:44.3)
55 De La Cruz, James SO-2 Case Western 5:14.4 26:03.0 54 10:20.5 19:44.1 (19:44.1)
56 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:14.7 26:04.3 55 10:13.8 19:40.9 (19:40.9)
57 Trimble, Colten SO-2 Mount Union 5:15.3 26:07.3 56 10:12.2 19:40.2 (19:40.2)
58 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 5:15.3 26:07.5 57 10:20.4 19:43.0 (19:43.0)
59 Fritz, Andrew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.6 26:09.2 58 10:12.6 19:39.7 (19:39.7)
60 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:16.2 26:12.2 59 10:10.6 19:35.9 (19:35.9)
61 Duke, Lewis JR-3 Trine 5:16.7 26:14.4 60 10:17.1 19:51.1 (19:51.1)
62 Duffie, Josh SO-2 Geneva 5:16.8 26:15.0 61 10:15.7 19:47.8 (19:47.8)
63 Dorner-Thomas, Justin FR-1 Lynchburg 5:17.0 26:15.7 62 10:24.2 19:50.4 (19:50.4)
64 Mirigliano, Vince SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:17.0 26:15.9 63 10:31.1 20:03.2 (20:03.2)
65 Wilson, Isaac FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.5 26:18.2 64 10:20.2 19:50.3 (19:50.3)
66 Benedict, Garrett SR-4 Trine 5:17.5 26:18.2 65 10:19.8 19:58.1 (19:58.1)
67 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 5:17.6 26:18.8 66 10:24.6 19:50.6 (19:50.6)
68 Sander, August SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:17.6 26:18.8 67 10:25.0 19:45.6 (19:45.6)
69 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO-2 Lynchburg 5:17.6 26:19.2 68 10:21.3 19:56.2 (19:56.2)
70 Clancey, Niall SO-2 Denison 5:17.8 26:19.8 69 10:20.0 19:57.3 (19:57.3)
71 Mast, Aaron SR-4 Trine 5:17.8 26:19.8 70 10:22.9 20:00.0 (20:00.0)
72 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 5:18.1 26:21.2 71 10:06.8 19:40.0 (19:40.0)
73 White, Jimmy JR-3 John Carroll 5:18.1 26:21.3 72 10:25.6 19:56.8 (19:56.8)
74 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 5:18.2 26:21.8 73 10:24.0 20:02.7 (20:02.7)
75 Bach, Jon FR-1 Mount Union 5:18.2 26:22.1 74 10:13.6 19:47.7 (19:47.7)
76 Kropka, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 5:18.6 26:23.9   10:24.2 19:51.4 (19:51.4)
77 Ryan, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 5:18.8 26:24.7 75 10:27.3 19:57.7 (19:57.7)
78 Brubacher, David FR-1 Oberlin 5:19.0 26:25.7 76 10:21.3 19:55.2 (19:55.2)
79 Schneider, Nathan JR-3 Adrian 5:19.1 26:26.4 77 10:41.4 20:05.2 (20:05.2)
80 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 5:19.2 26:27.1 78 10:13.8 19:52.8 (19:52.8)
81 Sheehan, Pierce JR-3 DePauw 5:19.4 26:28.0 79 10:07.6 19:49.0 (19:49.0)
82 Dolwick, Alex SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:19.6 26:28.9 80 10:28.5 20:01.0 (20:01.0)
83 Kelly, Jackson FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:19.7 26:29.2 81 10:21.3 19:57.6 (19:57.6)
84 Hanss, Jacob JR-3 Alfred State 5:19.7 26:29.6 82 10:23.5 19:56.3 (19:56.3)
85 Thorne, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 5:20.1 26:31.2   10:28.0 20:05.4 (20:05.4)
86 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 5:20.2 26:31.8 83 10:37.3 20:11.3 (20:11.3)
87 Depew, John Paul SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.3 26:32.6 84 10:32.0 20:09.6 (20:09.6)
88 Ravichandran, Karthik FR-1 Case Western 5:20.5 26:33.3 85    
89 Smith, Josse JR-3 DePauw 5:21.1 26:36.1 86 10:22.7 20:04.8 (20:04.8)
90 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:21.1 26:36.3 87 10:31.4 20:03.8 (20:03.8)
91 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:21.2 26:36.7 88 10:31.9 20:04.6 (20:04.6)
92 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:21.2 26:36.9 89 10:30.3 20:10.0 (20:10.0)
93 Kelly, Bryan SR-4 Case Western 5:21.4 26:37.8 90 10:29.1 20:06.4 (20:06.4)
94 Glidewell, Seth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:21.4 26:37.9 91 10:21.2 20:05.8 (20:05.8)
95 Snyder, Kody SO-2 Trine 5:21.5 26:38.2 92 10:23.9 20:03.2 (20:03.2)
96 Zamarron, Jordan SO-2 Trine 5:21.5 26:38.2 93 10:35.1 20:10.5 (20:10.5)
97 Watters, Clayton FR-1 Denison 5:22.2 26:41.6 94 10:29.9 20:11.8 (20:11.8)
98 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 5:22.4 26:42.7 95 10:23.5 20:04.2 (20:04.2)
99 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 5:22.5 26:43.5 96 10:17.9 20:02.2 (20:02.2)
100 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:22.7 26:44.3 97 10:16.3 20:02.2 (20:02.2)
101 Radabaugh, Brett JR-3 Mount Union 5:23.0 26:45.5   10:27.8 20:08.4 (20:08.4)
102 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.0 26:45.6 98 10:30.9 20:10.2 (20:10.2)
103 Worl, Riley SR-4 Manchester 5:23.2 26:46.8 99 10:36.8 20:12.2 (20:12.2)
104 Murnock, Kevin FR-1 Buffalo State 5:23.2 26:46.9 100 10:25.2 20:11.5 (20:11.5)
105 Berlanga, Zane JR-3 Alma 5:23.5 26:48.2 101 10:33.7 20:16.2 (20:16.2)
106 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 5:23.5 26:48.4 102 10:28.2 20:17.6 (20:17.6)
107 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Moravian 5:23.6 26:48.9 103 10:36.7 20:11.8 (20:11.8)
108 Olson, Gary SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:23.9 26:50.3 104    
109 Lohnes, Drake SR-4 Denison 5:23.9 26:50.3 105 10:24.5 20:10.9 (20:10.9)
110 Erhard, Jack JR-3 Fredonia 5:24.0 26:50.7 106 10:35.9 20:17.4 (20:17.4)
111 Powers, Ibsen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:24.0 26:50.8 107 10:27.0 20:12.0 (20:12.0)
112 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 5:24.1 26:51.0 108 10:40.6 20:26.5 (20:26.5)
113 Gibson, James JR-3 Case Western 5:24.2 26:51.6   10:33.2 20:18.1 (20:18.1)
114 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 5:24.3 26:52.1 109 10:42.1 20:18.2 (20:18.2)
115 Castro, Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:24.3 26:52.2   10:30.9 20:16.3 (20:16.3)
116 Carmody, Joe SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:24.4 26:52.9   10:30.7 20:14.7 (20:14.7)
117 Mittenthal, Owen JR-3 Oberlin 5:24.6 26:53.8 110 10:29.6 20:10.5 (20:10.5)
118 Augustine, Kevin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:24.8 26:54.7   10:36.2 20:22.8 (20:22.8)
119 Sheridan, Nicholas SR-4 Adrian 5:25.1 26:56.1 111 10:49.0 20:24.4 (20:24.4)
120 Knabe, Derek JR-3 Capital 5:25.4 26:57.6 112 10:34.9 20:22.5 (20:22.5)
121 Stassen, Benjamin SR-4 Oberlin 5:25.6 26:58.6 113 10:36.4  
122 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 5:25.6 26:58.7 114 10:22.1 20:10.1 (20:10.1)
123 Jones, Justin SO-2 Alma 5:25.7 26:59.3 115 10:34.0 20:17.1 (20:17.1)
124 Domencic, Andrew SO-2 Geneva 5:25.9 27:00.0 116 10:39.8 20:33.0 (20:33.0)
125 Burkhart, Shane SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:26.0 27:00.6 117 10:37.1 20:24.2 (20:24.2)
126 Foster, Ben FR-1 Denison 5:26.4 27:02.5 118 10:24.8 20:09.0 (20:09.0)
127 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.6 27:03.5   10:31.0 20:23.4 (20:23.4)
128 Resnick, Benjamin SO-2 Case Western 5:26.6 27:03.5   10:28.8 20:23.5 (20:23.5)
129 Stern, Ben SR-4 Lynchburg 5:26.7 27:04.4 119 10:40.4 20:29.7 (20:29.7)
130 Mahon, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.0 27:05.5 120 10:35.3 20:32.2 (20:32.2)
131 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 5:27.0 27:05.6 121 10:23.4 20:19.4 (20:19.4)
132 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:27.1 27:05.9 122 10:24.8 20:23.1 (20:23.1)
133 Volpe, Joseph JR-3 Case Western 5:27.1 27:05.9   10:21.6 20:13.7 (20:13.7)
134 Markosian, Zane SO-2 Oberlin 5:27.1 27:06.0 123 10:32.8 20:29.0 (20:29.0)
135 Munn, Zach JR-3 Denison 5:27.2 27:06.5 124 10:46.3 20:37.4 (20:37.4)
136 Crotteau, Matthew FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:27.2 27:06.5 125 10:54.2 20:47.3 (20:47.3)
137 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:27.2 27:06.6 126 10:42.5 20:33.0 (20:33.0)
138 Elek, Collin JR-3 Trine 5:27.8 27:09.7   10:22.8 20:16.4 (20:16.4)
139 Demarest, David JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:28.0 27:10.5 127 10:38.1 20:33.6 (20:33.6)
140 Zak, Nicholas SO-2 Trine 5:28.2 27:11.7   10:36.1 20:29.2 (20:29.2)
141 Reid, Duncan FR-1 Oberlin 5:28.2 27:11.7 128 10:34.8 20:30.8 (20:30.8)
142 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 5:28.4 27:12.7 129   20:36.7 (20:36.7)
143 Reed, Luke FR-1 Alma 5:28.5 27:13.0 130 10:35.2 20:31.4 (20:31.4)
144 Irwin, Nick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:28.5 27:13.0 131 10:35.0 20:32.9 (20:32.9)
145 Thatcher, Shane FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:28.7 27:14.3 132 10:34.2 20:32.8 (20:32.8)
146 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:28.9 27:15.1 133 10:38.8 20:39.2 (20:39.2)
147 Kaylor, Andrew JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:29.1 27:16.3 134 10:27.2 20:34.8 (20:34.8)
148 Long, Nick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:29.4 27:17.5 135 10:53.5 20:47.4 (20:47.4)
149 Sharkey, Reid FR-1 Lynchburg 5:29.4 27:17.5 136 10:39.3 20:30.4 (20:30.4)
150 Tansill, Patrick FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:29.4 27:17.5 137 10:53.8 20:47.4 (20:47.4)
151 Large, Corey JR-3 John Carroll 5:29.6 27:18.4 138 10:35.3 20:28.7 (20:28.7)
152 Scott, Cyd SO-2 Fredonia 5:29.6 27:18.6 139 10:26.8 20:30.3 (20:30.3)
153 Mahota, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:30.1 27:20.9   10:23.2 20:25.5 (20:25.5)
154 Stuckman, Grady SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.2 27:21.8 140 10:54.0 20:47.9 (20:47.9)
155 Rabold, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo State 5:30.3 27:22.3 141 10:46.5 20:46.5 (20:46.5)
156 Hill, Jacob SO-2 Bluffton 5:30.4 27:22.5 142    
157 Thomas, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 5:30.4 27:22.7 143 10:47.3 20:40.9 (20:40.9)
158 Kozlowski, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 5:30.7 27:24.3 144 10:48.2 20:42.7 (20:42.7)
159 Taylor, William FR-1 Oberlin 5:30.8 27:24.7   10:31.8 20:36.6 (20:36.6)
160 Patrick, Hank SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:31.0 27:25.3   10:30.5 20:24.2 (20:24.2)
161 Lewis, Mark FR-1 Kenyon 5:31.1 27:25.9 145 10:46.7 20:46.6 (20:46.6)
162 Kellerman, Zachary FR-1 Fredonia 5:31.2 27:26.7 146 10:44.6 20:47.2 (20:47.2)
163 Reed, Nathaniel JR-3 DePauw 5:31.2 27:26.7   10:38.0 20:38.7 (20:38.7)
164 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 5:31.3 27:27.1 147 10:51.6 20:51.1 (20:51.1)
165 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 5:32.1 27:31.1 148 10:52.7 20:50.0 (20:50.0)
166 Rees, Levi JR-3 Lynchburg 5:32.6 27:33.5   10:40.6 20:43.2 (20:43.2)
167 Fox, Aaron JR-3 Capital 5:32.8 27:34.6 149 10:52.6 20:54.1 (20:54.1)
168 Bradley, Ethan FR-1 Kenyon 5:32.8 27:34.7 150 10:53.2 20:56.5 (20:56.5)
169 Guerrieri, Julian FR-1 Oberlin 5:32.8 27:34.7   10:32.9 20:45.3 (20:45.3)
170 Brake, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 5:33.1 27:36.0 151 10:55.8 20:55.8 (20:55.8)
171 Hulbert, Eric JR-3 Alfred State 5:33.1 27:36.2 152 10:56.7 20:55.1 (20:55.1)
172 McGuire, Patrick FR-1 John Carroll 5:33.3 27:37.1 153 10:45.7 20:44.8 (20:44.8)
173 Long, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 5:33.6 27:38.4 154 10:42.1 20:51.8 (20:51.8)
174 Lange, Clayton SO-2 Adrian 5:33.7 27:38.9 155 11:07.8 21:06.7 (21:06.7)
175 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 5:33.7 27:39.0 156   20:58.0 (20:58.0)
176 Tanner, Dylan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:33.8 27:39.5 157 10:41.5 20:44.2 (20:44.2)
177 Gulick, Connor FR-1 Bluffton 5:34.0 27:40.4 158 10:31.4 20:36.3 (20:36.3)
178 Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 5:34.1 27:41.0 159 10:55.3 20:53.9 (20:53.9)
179 Chappell, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:34.2 27:41.6 160 10:47.0 20:52.0 (20:52.0)
180 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 5:34.7 27:43.9 161 10:48.2 21:03.8 (21:03.8)
181 Clark, Charles SR-4 Alma 5:34.8 27:44.2 162 10:48.9 20:56.3 (20:56.3)
182 Angerman, Nick FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:35.6 27:48.4 163 10:55.0 20:54.4 (20:54.4)
183 Drabish, Alec FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:36.1 27:50.8 164 10:56.4 21:00.7 (21:00.7)
184 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 5:36.4 27:52.4 165 11:02.0 21:08.7 (21:08.7)
185 Cancilla, Luke SO-2 John Carroll 5:36.5 27:52.9 166 10:49.9 20:54.8 (20:54.8)
186 Patton, Caleb FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:36.7 27:54.1 167    
187 Marchetti, Jack SO-2 Denison 5:37.1 27:55.9 168 10:50.7 20:59.4 (20:59.4)
188 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 5:37.2 27:56.1   10:34.4 20:32.4 (20:32.4)
189 Wilson, Blake SR-4 Olivet 5:37.3 27:56.9 169 11:02.5 21:08.7 (21:08.7)
190 Kawalec, Jack FR-1 John Carroll 5:37.3 27:57.1   10:49.6 21:04.8 (21:04.8)
191 Lukens, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 5:37.4 27:57.2   10:57.3 21:05.4 (21:05.4)
192 Giuga, Phil JR-3 Buffalo State 5:37.7 27:58.7 170 10:52.0 21:15.5 (21:15.5)
193 Verhey, Cody JR-3 Trine 5:37.9 27:59.7   10:42.0 20:53.3 (20:53.3)
194 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 5:39.1 28:06.0 171    
195 Schlicker, Jeff JR-3 Alma 5:39.2 28:06.2 172 10:52.9 21:14.9 (21:14.9)
196 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:39.4 28:07.3 173 10:47.9 21:00.8 (21:00.8)
197 Brown, Ian JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:39.6 28:08.2   10:47.9 21:05.8 (21:05.8)
198 Glaub, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 5:39.8 28:09.2 174 11:11.1 21:25.3 (21:25.3)
199 Seeley, Alek JR-3 Manchester 5:39.8 28:09.4 175 10:45.3 20:55.7 (20:55.7)
200 Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:40.0 28:10.2   10:45.3 21:11.3 (21:11.3)
201 Blackmer, Brandon JR-3 Manchester 5:40.6 28:13.4 176 10:57.5 21:18.0 (21:18.0)
202 Daugherty, Jackson FR-1 Oberlin 5:40.9 28:14.6   10:52.3 21:18.9 (21:18.9)
203 Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia 5:41.0 28:15.1   10:43.4  
204 Shelly, Stephen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:41.8 28:19.3   10:45.6 21:13.2 (21:13.2)
205 Donovan, Patrick SR-4 Olivet 5:42.0 28:20.2 177 11:15.4 21:23.3 (21:23.3)
206 Vogt, Connor JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:42.2 28:21.2 178 10:57.1 21:19.6 (21:19.6)
207 Scott, Calvin JR-3 Alma 5:42.3 28:21.8 179 11:05.2 21:27.8 (21:27.8)
208 Simmons, Justin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:42.6 28:23.3 180    
209 Demberg, Austin SO-2 Alfred State 5:43.2 28:26.3 181 11:11.8 21:40.7 (21:40.7)
210 Spronz, Phil SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:43.8 28:29.2 182 11:07.7 21:31.8 (21:31.8)
211 Eckert, Jonah SO-2 Bluffton 5:44.0 28:30.4 183 11:05.6 21:32.4 (21:32.4)
212 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:44.1 28:30.8 184 11:12.1 21:31.3 (21:31.3)
213 McLouth, Kyle SR-4 Adrian 5:44.6 28:33.1 185 11:18.3 21:40.0 (21:40.0)
214 Daigneault, Micah FR-1 Geneva 5:44.7 28:33.7 186 11:05.0 21:41.3 (21:41.3)
215 Kleis, Zach SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:45.1 28:35.4   11:21.5 21:41.7 (21:41.7)
216 Stroh, Andrew SR-4 Capital 5:45.4 28:37.3 187 10:43.6 21:17.0 (21:17.0)
217 Frey, David SO-2 Adrian 5:45.7 28:38.6 188 11:18.3 21:40.2 (21:40.2)
218 Donatelli, Anthony FR-1 Moravian 5:45.9 28:39.7 189 11:07.8 21:32.7 (21:32.7)
219 Hardesty, Bradley FR-1 Bluffton 5:46.1 28:40.8 190 11:12.4 21:39.5 (21:39.5)
220 Kutcel, Ken SR-4 Geneva 5:46.5 28:42.6 191 11:03.9 21:34.5 (21:34.5)
221 Kretschmar, Joseph FR-1 Alfred State 5:46.7 28:43.5 192 11:09.4 21:30.9 (21:30.9)
222 Danis, Luke FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.0 28:45.3 193 11:21.1 21:53.9 (21:53.9)
223 Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2 Buffalo State 5:47.0 28:45.3 194 11:15.5 21:46.0 (21:46.0)
224 Egan, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:47.1 28:45.8   11:08.1 21:40.6 (21:40.6)
225 Cappelli, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.7 28:48.4 195   21:51.8 (21:51.8)
226 Swords, Justin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:47.7 28:48.5   11:15.5 21:35.5 (21:35.5)
227 Kroll, Conrad FR-1 Alfred State 5:48.6 28:53.2 196 11:17.5 21:50.1 (21:50.1)
228 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 5:49.5 28:57.4   10:58.0 21:44.7 (21:44.7)
229 Jackson, Tim JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.7 28:58.7 197 11:29.9 22:02.3 (22:02.3)
230 Tursi, Alex FR-1 Moravian 5:49.8 28:58.8   11:15.2 21:49.3 (21:49.3)
231 Michalenko, Alexander SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:50.3 29:01.4   11:17.6 21:54.9 (21:54.9)
232 Shaw, Mike FR-1 Geneva 5:51.0 29:04.9 198 11:14.7 21:56.9 (21:56.9)
233 Heimberger, Casey SR-4 Waynesburg 5:51.1 29:05.4     21:51.6 (21:51.6)
234 Montgomery, Jack FR-1 Alma 5:51.1 29:05.5 199 11:32.5 22:02.3 (22:02.3)
235 Crawford, Miles SO-2 Kenyon 5:51.3 29:06.6 200 11:23.1 21:58.1 (21:58.1)
236 Schieber, Faruq FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:51.6 29:08.2 201 11:11.1 21:53.4 (21:53.4)
237 Seibert, Ryan FR-1 Denison 5:52.0 29:09.8   11:21.8 22:02.7 (22:02.7)
238 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 5:52.1 29:10.6      
239 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 5:52.2 29:11.2   11:18.5  
240 Hofmann, Aaron SO-2 Moravian 5:52.4 29:11.9   11:11.8 22:00.5 (22:00.5)
241 Stimmel, Tyler FR-1 Bluffton 5:53.0 29:14.9   11:18.2 22:12.4 (22:12.4)
242 Thomas, Brad SO-2 Olivet 5:53.4 29:16.9 202    
243 Thornton, Eric JR-3 Kenyon 5:53.7 29:18.2 203 10:52.3 21:48.8 (21:48.8)
244 Shaffer, Brandon FR-1 Buffalo State 5:54.6 29:22.7 204 11:21.9 22:07.1 (22:07.1)
245 Daniels, Benaleo SO-2 Buffalo State 5:55.0 29:25.0 205 11:32.2 22:16.4 (22:16.4)
246 Liriano, Lucas JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:55.2 29:25.8      
247 Thurman, James FR-1 Olivet 5:55.9 29:29.4 206 11:21.8 22:18.7 (22:18.7)
248 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:56.3 29:31.3   11:30.9 22:18.3 (22:18.3)
249 Iacovetti, Anthony JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:56.6 29:32.6   11:30.9 22:16.8 (22:16.8)
250 Ebersole, Levi SO-2 Geneva 5:56.7 29:33.5   11:14.9 22:16.3 (22:16.3)
251 Schreiber, Cody JR-3 Geneva 5:57.6 29:38.0   11:12.1 22:03.4 (22:03.4)
252 Plummer, Dylan FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:58.0 29:39.9   11:10.9 22:01.8 (22:01.8)
253 Blackley, Will SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:58.6 29:42.6 207 11:30.5 22:20.1 (22:20.1)
254 Miller, Tyler SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:59.1 29:45.1 208 11:33.8 22:27.7 (22:27.7)
255 Nickerson, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 5:59.8 29:49.0   11:33.9 22:29.1 (22:29.1)
256 Queener, Josh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:00.9 29:54.0   11:23.7 22:28.2 (22:28.2)
257 Weinberg, Ben JR-3 Kenyon 6:01.2 29:55.8 209 11:24.0 22:28.1 (22:28.1)
258 Giglio, Joe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:01.6 29:57.5   11:31.0 22:30.1 (22:30.1)
259 Hulbert, Ezra FR-1 Alfred State 6:01.8 29:58.6 210 11:33.0 22:27.7 (22:27.7)
260 Pizzo, Anthony SO-2 Alma 6:02.5 30:02.1   11:48.3 22:41.4 (22:41.4)
261 Rus, Andrew FR-1 Capital 6:02.7 30:02.9 211 11:44.0 22:37.0 (22:37.0)
262 Fox, Nick SR-4 Alma 6:06.0 30:19.5   11:40.4 23:02.6 (23:02.6)
263 Davis, Austin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:06.7 30:23.0   12:02.6 23:13.6 (23:13.6)
264 Brown, Alexander JR-3 Alfred State 6:10.6 30:42.4   12:06.0 23:27.1 (23:27.1)
265 Costello, Danny FR-1 Capital 6:10.6 30:42.6 212 12:02.6 23:17.8 (23:17.8)
266 Stevens, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 6:12.7 30:52.7   12:06.2 23:27.3 (23:27.3)
267 Lehman, Michael SO-2 Bluffton 6:13.0 30:54.2   11:30.2 23:06.1 (23:06.1)
268 York, Peter SO-2 Alfred State 6:14.6 31:02.4   12:06.5 23:27.1 (23:27.1)
269 Myers, Austin FR-1 Capital 6:22.9 31:43.6 213 12:06.7 24:02.8 (24:02.8)
270 Gomaa, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 6:23.2 31:45.0 214 12:20.9 24:12.1 (24:12.1)
271 Dailey, Patrick FR-1 La Roche 6:25.1 31:54.5 215 12:23.2 24:12.6 (24:12.6)
272 Sharma, Hemang SO-2 La Roche 6:28.7 32:12.7 216 12:22.5 24:18.1 (24:18.1)
273 Napier, Quinton FR-1 Capital 6:34.4 32:40.7 217 12:25.9 24:17.3 (24:17.3)
274 Hartz, Brandon SR-4 La Roche 6:36.4 32:50.7 218 12:45.3 41:06.5 (41:06.5)
275 Nicholson, John JR-3 La Roche 6:42.6 33:21.3 219 12:51.1  
276 Gatto, Bryan SO-2 La Roche 7:16.3 36:09.1 220 13:25.0 26:59.2 (26:59.2)
277 Kelsch, Joseph SO-2 La Roche 7:28.1 37:07.9 221 13:28.0 26:38.8 (26:38.8)
278 Ebbert, Chris SO-2 La Roche 8:23.5 41:43.0 222 15:01.3 29:43.6 (29:43.6)
279 Malcolm, Daniel SR-4 Adrian DNF   10:41.6 21:05.1 (21:05.1)
279 Sadar, John FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNF   12:57.3 35:04.0 (35:04.0)
279 Dunn, Patrick SR-4 Denison DNF   10:29.9 37:53.6 (37:53.6)
279 Spicer, Noah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNF   11:55.5  
279 Skinner, Trever SO-2 Olivet DNF   12:37.3  
279 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash DNF   11:29.3 38:38.6 (38:38.6)