2016 Saratoga Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: RPI - Troy, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:44 25:32 23 1 2 4 7 9 10 22
2 2:12:16 26:27 93 6 14 21 24 28 35 36
3 2:12:38 26:31 99 12 13 23 25 26 27 34
4 2:12:44 26:32 104 16 18 19 20 31 33 40
5 2:15:05 27:01 138 11 15 32 39 41 49 50
6 2:16:38 27:19 165 17 30 37 38 43 48 58
7 RPI Alumni 2:17:02 27:24 171 3 29 42 44 53 57 60
8 2:20:01 28:00 219 5 45 51 56 62 66 70
9 2:23:24 28:40 264 8 52 65 68 71 74 77
10 2:25:29 29:05 298 46 54 59 64 75 76 86
11 2:28:29 29:41 338 47 67 72 73 79 81 84
12 2:30:43 30:08 350 55 63 69 78 85 87 88
13 2:50:50 34:10 425 80 82 83 89 91 92  
14 3:09:21 37:52 433 61 90 93 94 95 96  
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 5:04.0 25:11.3 1
2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 5:07.1 25:26.7 2
3 Andrews, Jacob RPI Alumni 5:08.3 25:32.5 3
4 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 5:08.7 25:34.5 4
5 Zorn, Justin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:09.0 25:36.2 5
6 Lane, Kobie SR SUNY Delhi 5:10.5 25:43.8 6
7 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 5:10.7 25:44.7 7
8 Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 5:10.9 25:45.6 8
9 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:11.3 25:47.5 9
10 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 5:13.1 25:56.6 10
11 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:15.0 26:06.1 11
12 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:15.1 26:06.5 12
13 Whipple, Henry JR-3 Hamilton 5:15.2 26:07.1 13
14 Hillenbrand, Jack SR SUNY Delhi 5:15.8 26:09.7 14
15 Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:16.2 26:11.8 15
16 Scarlett, Michael JR-3 Vassar 5:17.5 26:18.3 16
17 Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:17.6 26:18.7 17
18 Arsenault, Luke SO-2 Vassar 5:18.1 26:21.3 18
19 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 5:19.2 26:26.6 19
20 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 5:20.1 26:31.1 20
21 Messler, Jon FR SUNY Delhi 5:21.3 26:37.2 21
22 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 5:21.5 26:38.3 22
23 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:21.5 26:38.5  
24 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 5:22.4 26:42.7 23
25 Davis, Andrew SR SUNY Delhi 5:22.5 26:43.3 24
26 DeWeirdt, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 5:22.9 26:45.2 25
27 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 5:23.2 26:46.8  
28 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 5:23.7 26:49.1  
29 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 5:24.2 26:51.5  
30 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 5:24.3 26:52.1  
31 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:24.4 26:52.9  
32 Sinclair, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 5:25.3 26:57.1 26
33 Colangelo, Jacob FR-1 Hamilton 5:25.3 26:57.2 27
34 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:25.9 26:59.9  
35 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 5:25.9 27:00.0  
36 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 5:26.1 27:01.2  
37 Arnecke, Nicholas SR SUNY Delhi 5:26.4 27:02.6 28
38 Kunze, Jarrett RPI Alumni 5:26.9 27:05.0 29
39 Wilson, Jack SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:26.9 27:05.3 30
40 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 5:27.3 27:07.1 31
41 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.4 27:12.7 32
42 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 5:28.9 27:15.0  
43 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 5:29.2 27:16.4 33
44 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 5:29.5 27:17.9  
45 Whitney, Grant SR-4 Hamilton 5:30.7 27:24.1 34
46 Oakman, Connor FR SUNY Delhi 5:31.6 27:28.3 35
47 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 5:33.0 27:35.3  
48 Reilly, Lucas FR SUNY Delhi 5:33.2 27:36.2 36
49 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 5:33.3 27:36.7  
50 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:33.4 27:37.6 37
51 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 5:33.6 27:38.5  
52 Fine, Addison SO-2 RPI 5:34.5 27:43.1  
53 Celecki, Barrett SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:34.7 27:43.8 38
54 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:34.7 27:43.9  
55 Weed, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.3 27:46.8 39
56 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 5:35.4 27:47.3 40
57 Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.5 27:47.9 41
58 Williams, Geoffrey RPI Alumni 5:35.9 27:49.8 42
59 Korn, Josh SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:36.5 27:52.8 43
60 Shew, Reilly SO-2 Hamilton 5:36.7 27:53.7  
61 Linendoll, Jason SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 5:37.0 27:55.1  
62 Lamarre, Robert RPI Alumni 5:37.1 27:55.7 44
63 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.7 27:58.9 45
64 Perri, Anthony JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:38.3 28:01.8 46
65 Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 5:38.4 28:02.5  
66 Hull, Alex JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:38.6 28:03.3 47
67 Detweiler, Ian SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:38.7 28:03.8 48
68 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 5:38.8 28:04.4  
69 Wohl, Erich JR-3 Hamilton 5:38.9 28:05.0  
70 Kobrin, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:39.3 28:06.6  
71 Reading, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 5:40.0 28:10.3  
72 Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 5:40.2 28:11.1  
73 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 5:40.2 28:11.1  
74 Robinson, Mathew JR SUNY Delhi 5:40.6 28:13.2  
75 Dennis, Alex FR-1 Vassar 5:40.7 28:13.9  
76 Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 5:40.9 28:14.9  
77 Martinez, Davin FR-1 RPI 5:41.1 28:15.7  
78 Schnalzer, Stephen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.9 28:19.5 49
79 Skeldon, Christopher FR-1 Hamilton 5:42.0 28:20.0  
80 Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:42.7 28:23.5 50
81 Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:42.7 28:23.9  
82 Courtney, Conor FR-1 Hamilton 5:42.9 28:24.8  
83 Zuroski, Francis FR-1 Hamilton 5:43.7 28:28.5  
84 Solomon , Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:44.9 28:34.4 51
85 Dwyer, William FR-1 Vassar 5:45.0 28:35.3  
86 Lee, Nicholas FR-1 Saint Rose 5:45.3 28:36.5 52
87 Strother, Aldous RPI Alumni 5:45.9 28:39.8 53
88 Shelton, Ben JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:46.3 28:41.8 54
89 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Hartwick 5:47.0 28:44.9 55
90 Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:47.6 28:48.0 56
91 Hammar, Steven RPI Alumni 5:47.8 28:49.2 57
92 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:47.9 28:49.7 58
93 Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.4 28:52.0  
94 Sanso, Alex FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:48.8 28:53.8 59
95 Nickerson, Michael RPI Alumni 5:48.8 28:53.8 60
96 Lindholm, Drew JR-3 RPI 5:50.1 29:00.6  
97 Court, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:50.5 29:02.3  
98 Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman 5:50.7 29:03.4 61
99 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:50.8 29:04.1 62
100 Richards, Joe SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:51.0 29:04.8  
101 Mahony, Tim SR-4 Hartwick 5:51.1 29:05.3 63
102 Castellani, Louis SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:51.2 29:05.7  
103 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 5:52.0 29:10.0  
104 Oster, Ted FR SUNY Delhi 5:52.1 29:10.2  
105 Martinez, Edward RPI Alumni 5:53.7 29:18.4  
106 Sarkis, Christopher FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:54.3 29:21.5 64
107 Drapeau, Trevor JR-3 Saint Rose 5:55.3 29:26.2 65
108 Wheeler, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 5:55.7 29:28.5  
109 Woods, Tim JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:56.6 29:32.9 66
110 Berlin, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:57.2 29:36.0  
111 Stewart, James SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:57.3 29:36.5  
112 Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:57.4 29:36.7  
113 Van Dine, Ryan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:58.3 29:41.3 67
114 Hitrick, Alex FR-1 Saint Rose 5:58.6 29:42.9 68
115 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 5:59.6 29:47.9 69
116 Seyfried , Cormac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:00.5 29:52.0 70
117 Donais, Christopher RPI Alumni 6:00.6 29:52.7  
118 Ireland, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 6:00.7 29:53.4 71
119 Alden, Thomas FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:01.6 29:57.4 72
120 Haringa, Matthew RPI Alumni 6:01.6 29:57.6  
121 Smith, Sam SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:02.6 30:02.6 73
122 Malen, Kevin FR SUNY Delhi 6:02.6 30:02.8  
123 Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:02.8 30:03.8  
124 Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.9 30:09.0  
125 Cohen, Steven JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:04.3 30:11.2  
126 Halligan, Brian FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 6:06.6 30:22.7  
127 Chipalo, Edson SO-2 Saint Rose 6:07.3 30:25.8 74
128 Sullivan, Ryan SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:08.1 30:30.2 75
129 Gregory, Alex FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:08.4 30:31.3 76
130 Petrucci, Jesse SR-4 Saint Rose 6:10.3 30:41.0 77
131 Trofa, James SR-4 Hartwick 6:10.7 30:42.7 78
132 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.8 30:43.4  
133 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:11.1 30:45.1 79
134 Stoller, Benjamin SO-2 Hamilton 6:11.8 30:48.6  
135 Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:12.5 30:51.9  
136 Hilton, Andrew SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:12.8 30:53.1  
137 Frank, Christopher RPI Alumni 6:13.4 30:56.2  
138 Cavanaugh, Patrick RPI Alumni 6:14.2 31:00.4  
139 Choudhary, Eric RPI Alumni 6:14.4 31:01.3  
140 Sirard, Colin FR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:16.7 31:12.5 80
141 Spence, Maxwell JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:16.9 31:13.8  
142 Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:17.3 31:15.5  
143 Laregina, Joe FR SUNY Delhi 6:18.2 31:20.3  
144 Craig, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:19.8 31:28.2  
145 Peck, Trevor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:22.6 31:41.9  
146 Stone, Issac SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.5 31:51.4 81
147 Cronauer, Matthew JR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:24.8 31:53.2 82
148 Ulrich, Jake SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:25.0 31:54.2  
149 Ryan, Tim RPI Alumni 6:25.2 31:55.0  
150 Simpson, Jed SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 6:26.6 32:02.1  
151 Davies, Dylan SO Albany College of Pharmacy 6:27.0 32:03.9 83
152 Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:30.1 32:19.3  
153 Winslow, Ethan SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:30.5 32:21.4 84
154 Ziegler, Joseph SO-2 Hartwick 6:30.8 32:22.6 85
155 Duquette, Rhys SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:34.1 32:39.4  
156 Flores, Angel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:35.9 32:48.2  
157 Joyce, Liam FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:39.6 33:06.8 86
158 Day, William FR-1 Hartwick 6:42.4 33:20.4 87
159 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 6:47.9 33:47.8  
160 Cruz, Christopher JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:01.6 34:56.1  
161 Randall, Matthew FR-1 Hartwick 7:07.6 35:25.9 88
162 Fuhrman, Benjamin SO Albany College of Pharmacy 7:10.1 35:38.2 89
163 Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 7:20.5 36:29.7 90
164 Moynihan, Galen SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:24.5 36:49.9  
165 Linehan, Patrick FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 7:38.9 38:01.4  
166 Wolin, Bryan Unattached 7:46.3 38:38.3  
167 Salvaggio, Brett FR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:03.3 40:02.9 91
168 Knickerbocker, John JR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:04.1 40:06.7 92
169 Zorrilla, Edwin FR-1 Lehman 8:05.3 40:12.9 93
170 Santana, Christopher SO-2 Lehman 8:13.7 40:54.4 94
171 Assoumanou, Shaffiou FR-1 Lehman 8:35.2 42:41.5 95
172 Sanchez, Ryan FR-1 Lehman 8:35.3 42:42.0 96
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 30 1 5 6 8 10 13 14
2 1:32:58 18:35 67 4 9 15 17 22 25 28
3 1:34:27 18:53 105 7 11 12 35 40 43 47
4 1:35:06 19:01 118 16 18 20 30 34 38 39
5 1:36:40 19:20 161 3 31 32 44 51 58 66
6 1:36:58 19:23 171 24 27 37 41 42 45 46
7 1:38:15 19:39 189 19 21 36 54 59 67 71
8 RPI Alumni 1:40:29 20:05 223 2 23 60 61 77 78 87
9 1:40:18 20:03 223 26 29 33 63 72 75 76
10 1:41:40 20:20 271 49 50 53 57 62 65 68
11 1:45:49 21:09 319 48 55 64 69 83 85 88
12 1:49:19 21:51 358 56 70 73 79 80 90  
13 1:51:45 22:21 373 52 74 81 82 84 86 89
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:38.2 17:30.7 1
2 Trant, Shannon RPI Alumni 5:45.1 17:52.4 2
3 Lujan, Michelle SR-4 Saint Rose 5:45.7 17:54.1 3
4 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.3 18:02.3 4
5 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:53.2 18:17.4 5
6 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 5:53.3 18:17.7 6
7 Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:53.9 18:19.5 7
8 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 5:54.0 18:19.9 8
9 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:56.6 18:28.1 9
10 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 5:57.0 18:29.2 10
11 Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:57.8 18:31.6 11
12 Metcalfe, Sherri FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:58.2 18:32.9 12
13 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 5:58.9 18:35.0 13
14 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 6:00.3 18:39.6 14
15 Orosz, Lauren SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:00.8 18:41.1  
16 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:01.7 18:43.8 15
17 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 6:01.9 18:44.4 16
18 O'Connell, Elysha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:02.5 18:46.2 17
19 Prater-Lee, Christiana SO-2 Vassar 6:03.0 18:48.0 18
20 Braccio, Nicolina FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:03.8 18:50.3 19
21 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 6:04.4 18:52.3  
22 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 6:04.8 18:53.5 20
23 Glennie, Kristen JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:05.7 18:56.2 21
24 Cortina, Andrea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:06.3 18:58.2 22
25 Carter, Lauren RPI Alumni 6:06.8 18:59.8 23
26 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 6:06.9 19:00.1 24
27 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:07.9 19:03.2 25
28 Monzyk, Jessica SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:08.1 19:03.8 26
29 Hendrickson, Arial FR-1 RPI 6:08.4 19:04.6  
30 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 6:08.4 19:04.8 27
31 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.1 19:09.9 28
32 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 6:10.7 19:11.7  
33 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 6:11.0 19:12.7  
34 Phelps, Catherine SO Albany College of Pharmacy 6:11.3 19:13.6 29
35 Cook, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:11.8 19:15.1 30
36 Baker, Emily SR-4 Saint Rose 6:13.6 19:20.9 31
37 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 6:14.0 19:22.2  
38 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:14.4 19:23.2  
39 Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 6:14.8 19:24.5 32
40 Lindsay, Julia SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:15.1 19:25.5 33
41 Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 6:15.2 19:25.9 34
42 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 6:15.3 19:26.1  
43 Engrassia, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:15.8 19:27.6 35
44 Doyle, Maddy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:16.1 19:28.7 36
45 Uribe, Anaidys SO-2 Hamilton 6:16.2 19:28.8 37
46 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 6:16.4 19:29.6  
47 Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 6:17.1 19:31.8 38
48 Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar 6:17.2 19:32.1 39
49 O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:18.3 19:35.4 40
50 Duncan, Andrea SR-4 RPI 6:18.6 19:36.3  
51 Perry, Elizabeth JR-3 Hamilton 6:19.2 19:38.1 41
52 Brunet, Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 6:22.1 19:47.1 42
53 Paul, Katie FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:22.5 19:48.4 43
54 Weiss, Sierra SR-4 RPI 6:23.0 19:49.9  
55 Christy, Katie SO-2 Saint Rose 6:23.5 19:51.5 44
56 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 6:23.8 19:52.4  
57 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 6:24.7 19:55.3 45
58 Dimakis, Sarah SR-4 Hamilton 6:25.0 19:56.1 46
59 Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:25.9 19:59.1 47
60 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:26.3 20:00.3 48
61 Moss, Corrin SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:26.5 20:00.8 49
62 Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:26.7 20:01.5  
63 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 6:26.9 20:02.3  
64 Wolf, Brigit FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:27.5 20:04.1 50
65 Burnell, Amie SO-2 Saint Rose 6:29.1 20:09.1 51
66 Ramos, Isamarie SO SUNY Delhi 6:29.9 20:11.5 52
67 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 6:30.2 20:12.3  
68 Pieper, Lilly JR-3 Hamilton 6:30.3 20:12.7  
69 Barnes, Mia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:30.6 20:13.5 53
70 Troidle, Anneliese FR-1 RPI 6:30.9 20:14.6  
71 Neuhaus, Talia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.1 20:15.3 54
72 Kline, Emma SO-2 Vassar 6:31.2 20:15.4  
73 DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 6:32.3 20:18.8  
74 DeCrescente, Amber FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 6:32.9 20:20.9  
75 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:34.8 20:26.6  
76 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:35.5 20:28.9 55
77 Matys, Sarah FR-1 Hartwick 6:35.6 20:29.3 56
78 Cholakova, Veneta SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:35.9 20:30.2 57
79 Melian, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 6:36.4 20:31.6 58
80 Stickles, Emily SR-4 RPI 6:38.3 20:37.5  
81 Williams, Eleanor FR-1 Hamilton 6:39.7 20:41.9  
82 Reault, Shannon FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:40.8 20:45.4 59
83 Artim, Christine RPI Alumni 6:40.9 20:45.7 60
84 Rasmussen, Loki RPI Alumni 6:40.9 20:45.7 61
85 Hempfling, Katie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:42.0 20:49.0  
86 Gonzalez, Wendy SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:42.5 20:50.6  
87 Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:42.6 20:50.8  
88 Campbell, Annika FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:42.9 20:51.8  
89 Moroyoqui, Alicia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:43.0 20:52.1 62
90 Kulakowski, Nicole JR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:43.1 20:52.6 63
91 Seff, Erica FR-1 Hamilton 6:43.2 20:52.7  
92 Buttrick, Samantha SR-4 Hamilton 6:43.5 20:53.7  
93 Spitz, Jessy FR-1 RPI 6:43.5 20:53.7  
94 Maximov, Kate SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:43.6 20:54.1 64
95 Raney, Emma FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:43.7 20:54.2 65
96 Bove, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Rose 6:43.7 20:54.2 66
97 Land, Beatrice JR-3 Vassar 6:43.7 20:54.3  
98 Varriano, Catherine JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:43.9 20:55.1  
99 Uehling, Abigail JR-3 Hamilton 6:44.2 20:55.9  
100 French, Liza SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:45.0 20:58.5 67
101 Pieper, Maddy JR-3 Vassar 6:47.1 21:04.9  
102 Stevens, Kelly JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:47.4 21:05.8 68
103 Weig Pickering, Marley SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:51.3 21:18.1 69
104 Cerne, Abigail SO-2 Hartwick 6:51.7 21:19.2 70
105 Golembeski, Paige SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:52.8 21:22.7  
106 Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1 RPI 6:54.1 21:26.6  
107 Serrano, Michelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:56.1 21:33.0  
108 Eddy, Julia FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:57.3 21:36.6  
109 Barrett, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:57.9 21:38.6  
110 Monahan, Emily JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:58.3 21:39.8 71
111 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 6:58.6 21:40.8  
112 Clark, Molly SO-2 Hamilton 6:59.1 21:42.3  
113 Falli, Maura JR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:59.5 21:43.4 72
114 Gourdine, Tylisha FR-1 Hartwick 7:00.0 21:45.1 73
115 Teeter, Emily FR-1 RPI 7:00.3 21:45.9  
116 McIntyre, Elise SR SUNY Delhi 7:01.3 21:48.9 74
117 Bleier, Abigail FR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:02.1 21:51.6 75
118 Freed, Charlotte FR-1 Hamilton 7:02.5 21:52.9  
119 Rommeney, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7:02.8 21:53.6  
120 Gianna, D'Angelo FR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:04.0 21:57.3 76
121 Proper, Heidi SR-4 Saint Rose 7:05.1 22:00.8  
122 Johnson, Isabel RPI Alumni 7:06.8 22:06.0 77
123 Nickerson, Christine RPI Alumni 7:07.6 22:08.5 78
124 Evans, Chiara SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:08.4 22:11.0  
125 LaPorta, Sarah SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:08.8 22:12.5  
126 Amell, Marie SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:11.1 22:19.6  
127 Chin, Lauren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:15.6 22:33.4  
128 Criscione, Julia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:17.4 22:39.1  
129 Payne, Holly SO-2 Vassar 7:18.5 22:42.6  
130 Smillie, Jessie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:19.0 22:44.0  
131 Novelli, Patricia FR-1 Lehman 7:19.8 22:46.4  
132 Ladd, Jessica JR-3 Saint Rose 7:19.8 22:46.6  
133 Miner, Lydia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:20.1 22:47.6  
134 Sutliff, Brittany SR-4 Hartwick 7:21.3 22:51.3 79
135 Evans, Katie SR-4 Hartwick 7:22.5 22:55.0 80
136 Cerqua, Rainey SR SUNY Delhi 7:23.6 22:58.3 81
137 Magnifico, Ashley FR SUNY Delhi 7:26.0 23:05.9 82
138 Di Cupua, Daniela SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:26.7 23:08.1 83
139 Weir, Brianna SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7:28.1 23:12.4  
140 Morse, Hillary SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:31.9 23:24.1  
141 Hulbert, Morgan FR SUNY Delhi 7:37.2 23:40.5 84
142 Reid, Meaghan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:39.1 23:46.5 85
143 Mangold, Melissa FR SUNY Delhi 7:40.4 23:50.7 86
144 Roth, Justine FR-1 Saint Rose 7:40.8 23:51.8  
145 Nolan, Nicole RPI Alumni 7:41.6 23:54.4 87
146 Swald, Geralyn JR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:44.1 24:02.0  
147 Olatunji, Bolanie FR-1 Lehman 7:51.2 24:24.2  
148 Theodore, Victoria SO-2 Lehman 7:52.4 24:27.8  
149 Casey, Molly SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:55.6 24:37.9 88
150 Cleary, Rebecca RPI Alumni 7:59.6 24:50.1  
151 Cortez, Xochilt SR SUNY Delhi 8:02.5 24:59.2 89
152 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 8:23.7 26:05.0  
153 Winn, Jordan FR-1 Saint Rose 8:46.8 27:17.0  
154 Brody, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 8:48.4 27:22.0 90
155 Hoskins, Susan FR SUNY Delhi 8:55.2 27:42.9  
156 Brown, Elizabeth FR SUNY Delhi 9:05.8 28:15.9  
157 Pendarvis, Renee FR-1 Lehman 9:48.3 30:27.9  
158 Flores, Karina FR-1 Lehman DQ