Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2016 Date: 10-04-16   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Andre, Cormier JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:34.8 13:05.1 1
2 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:37.5 13:10.4 2
3 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 6:40.6 13:16.6 3
4 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:44.0 13:23.4 4
5 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett Middle School 6:55.5 13:46.4 5
6 Riley, William FR Belmont Middle School 6:56.2 13:47.7 6
7 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett Middle School 6:59.0 13:53.2 7
8 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood Regional 6:59.5 13:54.2 8
9 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:00.1 13:55.5 9
10 Mousseau, Finnian FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:02.2 13:59.7  
11 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 7:05.4 14:06.0 10
12 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:08.4 14:12.0 11
13 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 7:10.8 14:16.8 12
14 Seavey, Jacob JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:11.0 14:17.1 13
15 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 7:15.6 14:26.3 14
16 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett Middle School 7:16.1 14:27.2 15
17 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 7:20.4 14:35.9 16
18 Fay, Shane SO Kennett Middle School 7:22.1 14:39.2 17
19 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:23.7 14:42.3 18
20 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 7:23.9 14:42.7 19
21 Phaneuf, Garrison SO Kennett Middle School 7:29.6 14:54.1 20
22 Daggett, Hunter SO Kennett Middle School 7:30.7 14:56.3 21
23 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 7:32.5 14:59.8 22
24 Sullivan, Joseph SO Newfound Middle School 7:34.2 15:03.2 23
25 Han-iang, Natt JR Kingswood Regional 7:34.7 15:04.3 24
26 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont Middle School 7:37.2 15:09.3 25
27 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:41.4 15:17.5 26
28 Allen, Brendan JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:41.7 15:18.2  
29 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett Middle School 7:42.7 15:20.2 27
30 Harrigan, Myles JR Kennett Middle School 7:44.1 15:23.0  
31 Stefan, Zoltan SO Gilford Middle School 7:45.7 15:26.1 28
32 Pullan, James JR Kennett Middle School 7:46.4 15:27.5  
33 Harbrook, Sam FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:46.8 15:28.4 29
34 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett Middle School 7:47.4 15:29.5  
35 Cicero, Tyler JR Kennett Middle School 7:47.8 15:30.2  
36 Henley, Owen SO Kennett Middle School 7:50.5 15:35.7  
37 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:51.2 15:37.2 30
38 Fleury, Tucker FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:57.2 15:48.9  
39 Morgan, Sean SO Kennett Middle School 7:58.0 15:50.6  
40 Carroll-Burr, Charlie SO Belmont Middle School 7:59.8 15:54.3 31
41 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani Middle School 8:00.0 15:54.6  
42 Cormier, Sam JR Alton Central School 8:01.9 15:58.4 32
43 Towle, Riley SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:02.5 15:59.5 33
44 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 8:03.0 16:00.5 34
45 Shaw, Brady JR Kennett Middle School 8:03.6 16:01.8  
46 Hanson, Joshua JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:04.7 16:03.8  
47 Volo, Wade SO Kennett Middle School 8:05.4 16:05.4  
48 Fay, Kevin JR Kennett Middle School 8:14.4 16:23.3  
49 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 8:14.8 16:24.0 35
50 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Middle School 8:16.5 16:27.3 36
51 Haines, Benjamin SO Kingswood Regional 8:19.2 16:32.8 37
52 Hammel, Dylan SO Gilford Middle School 8:19.3 16:33.0 38
53 Groves, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 8:26.2 16:46.7  
54 Stow, Henry 8 Gilford Middle School 8:26.6 16:47.6 39
55 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford Middle School 8:29.1 16:52.4 40
56 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:29.6 16:53.5 41
57 Hershberger, Devin SO Newfound Middle School 8:30.3 16:54.8 42
58 Smith, Riley JR Kingswood Regional 8:31.9 16:58.1 43
59 Mola, Scott SO Kennett Middle School 8:34.2 17:02.6  
60 Taylor, Sam JR Kennett Middle School 8:35.2 17:04.6  
61 Marceau, Krystian 8 Belmont Middle School 8:35.5 17:05.3 44
62 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:37.0 17:08.2  
63 Finneron, Matt JR Kingswood Regional 8:38.8 17:11.7 45
64 Felch, Joshua JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:39.5 17:13.0 46
65 Ziemba, Sam SO Kingswood Regional 8:44.3 17:22.7 47
66 Sargent, Sean 8 Belmont Middle School 8:45.4 17:24.8 48
67 Boudman, Jackson SO Kingswood Regional 8:46.2 17:26.5  
68 Christensen, Evan 8 Alton Central School 8:49.8 17:33.6 49
69 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 8:55.1 17:44.2  
70 Kelley, Aidan SO Kingswood Regional 9:01.6 17:57.1  
71 Blaylock, Ethan JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:03.8 18:01.5 50
72 Flanagan, Tyler 8 Belmont Middle School 9:06.0 18:05.8  
73 Kirsch, Miguel JR Kennett Middle School 9:11.9 18:17.6  
74 Marsach, Brandon SO Newfound Middle School 9:13.5 18:20.8 51
75 Drew, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 9:13.8 18:21.3  
76 Buck, Connor JR Kennett Middle School 9:14.3 18:22.3  
77 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:17.7 18:29.1 52
78 Heath, Jacob FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:24.7 18:42.9 53
79 Sheridan, Jack FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:27.9 18:49.5  
80 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 9:28.3 18:50.2  
81 Lord, Matt JR Alton Central School 9:29.6 18:52.8 54
82 Bright, Andrej JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:34.3 19:02.2  
83 Boisselle, Brice 8 Belmont Middle School 9:35.2 19:03.9  
84 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett Middle School 9:35.7 19:04.9  
85 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 9:37.0 19:07.6 55
86 Day, Cameron JR Kennett Middle School 9:39.7 19:12.8  
87 McHugh, Sawyer 8 Plymouth Elementary School 9:42.8 19:19.0 56
88 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 9:44.3 19:22.1  
89 Frender, Demetrius FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:52.7 19:38.8  
90 Colson, Camden SO Kingswood Regional 9:54.6 19:42.5  
91 Gagnon, Andrew SO Sant Bani Middle School 10:04.2 20:01.7  
92 Miller, Henry JR Plymouth Elementary School 10:18.1 20:29.1 57
93 Kenerson, Sylas SO Alton Central School 10:22.5 20:38.0 58
94 Robinson, Connor JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:26.5 20:46.0  
95 Leggett, Sam FR Gilford Middle School 10:30.0 20:52.9  
96 Collins, Dylan SO Sant Bani Middle School 10:45.6 21:23.9  
97 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:45.7 21:24.2  
98 Cincevich, Jeffrey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:47.2 21:27.1  
99 Marston, Pete FR Plymouth Elementary School 11:22.0 22:36.4 59
100 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 11:33.7 22:59.5  
101 Moore, Alex JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 11:35.1 23:02.3 60
102 Sanborn, Samuel FR Newfound Middle School 11:37.6 23:07.3 61
103 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett Middle School 11:49.1 23:30.2