Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2016 Date: 10-04-16   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3200 Meters Girls 3200 Meters
Boys 3200 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:46 13:33 27 1 2 4 9 11 13 26
2 1:11:39 14:19 64 5 7 15 17 20 21 27
3 1:12:43 14:32 81 3 6 16 25 31 44 48
4 1:16:45 15:21 124 8 12 24 37 43 45 47
5 1:17:11 15:26 130 10 19 28 35 38 39 40
6 1:21:45 16:21 174 22 23 36 42 51 61  
7 1:22:51 16:34 183 14 32 34 49 54 58  
8 1:23:35 16:43 199 29 33 41 46 50 52 60
9 1:27:28 17:29 212 18 30 53 55 56 57 59
Boys 3200 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Andre, Cormier SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:34.8 13:05.1 1
2 Robert, Dylan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:37.5 13:10.4 2
3 Lowe, Andy SR Belmont Middle School 6:40.6 13:16.6 3
4 Mann, Riley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:44.0 13:23.4 4
5 Tinkham, Ryley SR Kennett Middle School 6:55.5 13:46.4 5
6 Riley, William SO Belmont Middle School 6:56.2 13:47.7 6
7 Mixer-Bailey, Boone SR Kennett Middle School 6:59.0 13:53.2 7
8 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood Regional 6:59.5 13:54.2 8
9 Griffin, Evan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:00.1 13:55.5 9
10 Mousseau, Finnian SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:02.2 13:59.7  
11 Gandini, Patrick SO Gilford Middle School 7:05.4 14:06.0 10
12 Finogle, Gavin SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:08.4 14:12.0 11
13 Perkins, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 7:10.8 14:16.8 12
14 Seavey, Jacob SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:11.0 14:17.1 13
15 Holiday, Nathan SR Alton Central School 7:15.6 14:26.3 14
16 Livingston, Grady JR Kennett Middle School 7:16.1 14:27.2 15
17 Edgren, Micah SR Belmont Middle School 7:20.4 14:35.9 16
18 Fay, Shane JR Kennett Middle School 7:22.1 14:39.2 17
19 McLeod, Hunter SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:23.7 14:42.3 18
20 Laflamme, Harry SR Gilford Middle School 7:23.9 14:42.7 19
21 Phaneuf, Garrison JR Kennett Middle School 7:29.6 14:54.1 20
22 Daggett, Hunter JR Kennett Middle School 7:30.7 14:56.3 21
23 Coleman, Hunter SR Newfound Middle School 7:32.5 14:59.8 22
24 Sullivan, Joseph JR Newfound Middle School 7:34.2 15:03.2 23
25 Han-iang, Natt SR Kingswood Regional 7:34.7 15:04.3 24
26 Magdich, Rashaun SR Belmont Middle School 7:37.2 15:09.3 25
27 Damato, Joey JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:41.4 15:17.5 26
28 Allen, Brendan SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:41.7 15:18.2  
29 Ballou, Spencer JR Kennett Middle School 7:42.7 15:20.2 27
30 Harrigan, Myles SR Kennett Middle School 7:44.1 15:23.0  
31 Stefan, Zoltan JR Gilford Middle School 7:45.7 15:26.1 28
32 Pullan, James SR Kennett Middle School 7:46.4 15:27.5  
33 Harbrook, Sam SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:46.8 15:28.4 29
34 Dorji, Milarepa SR Kennett Middle School 7:47.4 15:29.5  
35 Cicero, Tyler SR Kennett Middle School 7:47.8 15:30.2  
36 Henley, Owen JR Kennett Middle School 7:50.5 15:35.7  
37 Ebner, Leo FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:51.2 15:37.2 30
38 Fleury, Tucker SO Sant Bani Middle School 7:57.2 15:48.9  
39 Morgan, Sean JR Kennett Middle School 7:58.0 15:50.6  
40 Carroll-Burr, Charlie JR Belmont Middle School 7:59.8 15:54.3 31
41 Gordon, Luke JR Sant Bani Middle School 8:00.0 15:54.6  
42 Cormier, Sam SR Alton Central School 8:01.9 15:58.4 32
43 Towle, Riley JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:02.5 15:59.5 33
44 Deroche, Luke SR Alton Central School 8:03.0 16:00.5 34
45 Shaw, Brady SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.6 16:01.8  
46 Hanson, Joshua SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:04.7 16:03.8  
47 Volo, Wade JR Kennett Middle School 8:05.4 16:05.4  
48 Fay, Kevin SR Kennett Middle School 8:14.4 16:23.3  
49 Townsend, Mitchell JR Gilford Middle School 8:14.8 16:24.0 35
50 LaPlume, Benjamin SO Newfound Middle School 8:16.5 16:27.3 36
51 Haines, Benjamin JR Kingswood Regional 8:19.2 16:32.8 37
52 Hammel, Dylan JR Gilford Middle School 8:19.3 16:33.0 38
53 Groves, Mason SR Kennett Middle School 8:26.2 16:46.7  
54 Stow, Henry FR Gilford Middle School 8:26.6 16:47.6 39
55 Witham, Jordan SR Gilford Middle School 8:29.1 16:52.4 40
56 McCarthy, Jack SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:29.6 16:53.5 41
57 Hershberger, Devin JR Newfound Middle School 8:30.3 16:54.8 42
58 Smith, Riley SR Kingswood Regional 8:31.9 16:58.1 43
59 Mola, Scott JR Kennett Middle School 8:34.2 17:02.6  
60 Taylor, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 8:35.2 17:04.6  
61 Marceau, Krystian FR Belmont Middle School 8:35.5 17:05.3 44
62 Patten, Bryan SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:37.0 17:08.2  
63 Finneron, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 8:38.8 17:11.7 45
64 Felch, Joshua SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:39.5 17:13.0 46
65 Ziemba, Sam JR Kingswood Regional 8:44.3 17:22.7 47
66 Sargent, Sean FR Belmont Middle School 8:45.4 17:24.8 48
67 Boudman, Jackson JR Kingswood Regional 8:46.2 17:26.5  
68 Christensen, Evan FR Alton Central School 8:49.8 17:33.6 49
69 Powers, Jesse SO Gilford Middle School 8:55.1 17:44.2  
70 Kelley, Aidan JR Kingswood Regional 9:01.6 17:57.1  
71 Blaylock, Ethan SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:03.8 18:01.5 50
72 Flanagan, Tyler FR Belmont Middle School 9:06.0 18:05.8  
73 Kirsch, Miguel SR Kennett Middle School 9:11.9 18:17.6  
74 Marsach, Brandon JR Newfound Middle School 9:13.5 18:20.8 51
75 Drew, Mason SR Kennett Middle School 9:13.8 18:21.3  
76 Buck, Connor SR Kennett Middle School 9:14.3 18:22.3  
77 Gable, Kyle SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:17.7 18:29.1 52
78 Heath, Jacob SO Plymouth Elementary School 9:24.7 18:42.9 53
79 Sheridan, Jack SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:27.9 18:49.5  
80 Ormes, Carson SR Gilford Middle School 9:28.3 18:50.2  
81 Lord, Matt SR Alton Central School 9:29.6 18:52.8 54
82 Bright, Andrej SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:34.3 19:02.2  
83 Boisselle, Brice FR Belmont Middle School 9:35.2 19:03.9  
84 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett Middle School 9:35.7 19:04.9  
85 Girouard, Ethan JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:37.0 19:07.6 55
86 Day, Cameron SR Kennett Middle School 9:39.7 19:12.8  
87 McHugh, Sawyer FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:42.8 19:19.0 56
88 Murray, Cole JR Belmont Middle School 9:44.3 19:22.1  
89 Frender, Demetrius SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:52.7 19:38.8  
90 Colson, Camden JR Kingswood Regional 9:54.6 19:42.5  
91 Gagnon, Andrew JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:04.2 20:01.7  
92 Miller, Henry SR Plymouth Elementary School 10:18.1 20:29.1 57
93 Kenerson, Sylas JR Alton Central School 10:22.5 20:38.0 58
94 Robinson, Connor SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:26.5 20:46.0  
95 Leggett, Sam SO Gilford Middle School 10:30.0 20:52.9  
96 Collins, Dylan JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:45.6 21:23.9  
97 Penney, Cameron JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:45.7 21:24.2  
98 Cincevich, Jeffrey JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:47.2 21:27.1  
99 Marston, Pete SO Plymouth Elementary School 11:22.0 22:36.4 59
100 Richardson, Owen JR Gilford Middle School 11:33.7 22:59.5  
101 Moore, Alex SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 11:35.1 23:02.3 60
102 Sanborn, Samuel SO Newfound Middle School 11:37.6 23:07.3 61
103 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 11:49.1 23:30.2  
Girls 3200 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:50 16:22 51 1 6 9 14 21 22 32
2 1:23:26 16:41 52 4 7 10 12 19 20 33
3 1:26:58 17:23 88 13 16 17 18 24 29 38
4 1:29:10 17:50 105 3 5 25 35 37    
4 1:30:25 18:05 105 2 8 15 36 44 45  
6 1:30:21 18:04 115 11 23 26 27 28 30 34
7 1:42:53 20:34 193 31 39 40 41 42 43  
Girls 3200 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stow, Cat JR Gilford Middle School 7:12.5 14:20.0 1
2 Gosselin, Faith SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:21.5 14:37.9 2
3 Hackenberry, Olivia JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:51.1 15:36.9  
4 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood Regional 7:53.6 15:41.8 3
5 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 7:53.9 15:42.4 4
6 Simpson, Cassidy SR Kingswood Regional 8:00.9 15:56.4 5
7 Loureiro, Kayla SR Gilford Middle School 8:01.6 15:57.8 6
8 Muller, Ella JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:01.9 15:58.4  
9 Hird, Aislinn SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:06.2 16:06.8  
10 Snow, Millicent JR Alton Central School 8:09.8 16:14.0  
11 Gwen, Bowler SR Belmont Middle School 8:15.5 16:25.3  
12 Perley, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 8:17.7 16:29.8 7
13 Phillipy, Mackenzie SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:18.7 16:31.7 8
14 Tanner, Bethany SR Gilford Middle School 8:18.9 16:32.1 9
15 Chin, Sydnie JR Kennett Middle School 8:19.1 16:32.6 10
16 Argue, Evelyn SR Alton Central School 8:26.9 16:48.0  
17 Goucher, Ela SO Newfound Middle School 8:32.9 17:00.1 11
18 Brooks, Mady JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:34.1 17:02.4  
19 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett Middle School 8:35.4 17:05.0 12
20 Lee, Dianne SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:36.8 17:07.8 13
21 Eastman, Sydney FR Gilford Middle School 8:39.1 17:12.4 14
22 Parker Drevescraft, Marguerite JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:39.7 17:13.6 15
23 Maine, Kelsey FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:41.8 17:17.6 16
24 Bisson, Lia FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:42.2 17:18.5 17
25 Girouard, Ainsley FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:42.5 17:19.2 18
26 Dutton, Hannah SR Kennett Middle School 8:51.4 17:36.8 19
27 Desmarais, Abigail JR Kennett Middle School 8:56.7 17:47.3 20
28 Tanner, Tessa SO Gilford Middle School 8:57.2 17:48.3 21
29 Aquaro, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 8:57.8 17:49.5 22
30 Smock, Avery Newfound Middle School 8:59.3 17:52.6 23
31 Park, Abby JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:00.8 17:55.6 24
32 Hammond, Kristen SR Kingswood Regional 9:01.8 17:57.4 25
33 Tatiana, Magdich JR Belmont Middle School 9:09.5 18:12.8  
34 McGowan, Gretchen SR Newfound Middle School 9:12.4 18:18.6 26
35 Deuso, Leah SO Newfound Middle School 9:16.4 18:26.5 27
36 Alan, Sabrina Newfound Middle School 9:25.0 18:43.6 28
37 England, Addison FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:26.7 18:47.0 29
38 Susi, Natalie JR Newfound Middle School 9:30.5 18:54.5 30
39 North, Zoe FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:32.0 18:57.5 31
40 Burlock, Mady FR Gilford Middle School 9:36.4 19:06.4 32
41 Theberge, Alexis JR Kennett Middle School 9:37.7 19:08.9 33
42 Fernald, Amber JR Alton Central School 9:39.9 19:13.2  
43 Osburn, Alaina SR Gilford Middle School 9:43.9 19:21.2  
44 McGowen, Adelaide SO Newfound Middle School 9:46.0 19:25.3 34
45 Grow, Emma SR Kingswood Regional 9:54.8 19:42.8 35
46 Kenny, Mae SR Gilford Middle School 9:58.2 19:49.7  
47 Harris, Rylan SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:59.0 19:51.3 36
48 Bamford, Natasha JR Kingswood Regional 9:59.3 19:51.9 37
49 Ahern, Julia SR Plymouth Elementary School 10:01.7 19:56.7 38
50 Stanton, Jessica JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:09.4 20:12.0 39
51 Stefan, Rylee FR Gilford Middle School 10:10.5 20:14.2  
52 McDuffee, Tiffany JR Laconia Middle School XC 10:11.8 20:16.7  
53 Newman, Gabrielle SO Alton Central School 10:24.2 20:41.4  
54 Mundahl, Olivia JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:29.7 20:52.2 40
55 Stefan, Lydia FR Gilford Middle School 10:31.0 20:54.8  
56 Quint, Emma SR Kennett Middle School 10:38.8 21:10.5  
57 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett Middle School 10:40.2 21:13.2  
58 Tripp, Hannah SR Sant Bani Middle School 10:45.3 21:23.3 41
59 Patterson, Sage FR Sant Bani Middle School 10:47.8 21:28.3 42
60 Wischlburger, Jaelyn Newfound Middle School 10:55.7 21:43.9  
61 Earle, Katie JR Sant Bani Middle School 11:07.0 22:06.4 43
62 Kim, Connie SR Plymouth Elementary School 11:08.6 22:09.7  
63 Parsons, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 11:08.8 22:10.1  
64 Wilcox, Lauren JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:09.6 22:11.6 44
65 White, Kaylee JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:10.0 22:12.4 45
66 Powers, Riley FR Gilford Middle School 11:14.4 22:21.2  
67 Lipman, Bessie-Margaret SO Laconia Middle School XC 11:20.4 22:33.1  
68 Peringer, Aria JR Newfound Middle School 11:51.6 23:35.2  
69 Mitchell, Kat SR Gilford Middle School 13:34.9 27:00.5  
70 Gregory, Mischa FR Gilford Middle School 13:40.3 27:11.4