2016 ElDorado HS XC Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: El Dorado HS - El Dorado, KS
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Depenbusch, Kerby SR Great Bend 5:21.7 16:39.6 1
2 Chaparro, Erik SR Garden City 5:25.2 16:50.4 2
3 Kemboi, Tim SR El Dorado 5:27.7 16:58.2 3
4 Tula, Marcus SR Garden City 5:31.0 17:08.6 4
5 Jones, Jonathan SR Derby 5:31.1 17:08.7 5
6 Vazquez, Eric SR Great Bend 5:34.7 17:20.0 6
7 Cervantes, Javier SR Garden City 5:35.5 17:22.5 7
8 Nelson, Isaac SR Wichita-North 5:37.3 17:28.0 8
9 Bloom, Matthew SR Wichita-Northwest 5:37.7 17:29.2 9
10 Mora, Alex SR Hutchinson 5:39.2 17:34.0 10
11 Mick, Garrett SR Newton 5:40.0 17:36.6 11
12 Perrone, Alec SR Hutchinson 5:41.3 17:40.5 12
13 Lovell, Jacob SR Junction City 5:42.0 17:42.8 13
14 Driskill, Dax SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:44.0 17:48.9 14
15 Hernandez, Adam SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:44.7 17:51.0 15
16 Wildeman, Kameron SR Garden City 5:45.2 17:52.5 16
17 Carson, Cale SR El Dorado 5:45.7 17:54.1 17
18 Mattas, Wyatt SR Emporia 5:46.1 17:55.5 18
19 Brown, Erik SR Newton 5:46.3 17:56.1 19
20 Iseman, Auggie SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:48.7 18:03.5 20
21 Treaster, Logan SR Newton 5:49.4 18:05.5 21
22 Kemboi, Ezekiel SR El Dorado 5:49.4 18:05.8 22
23 Griffith, Connor SR Great Bend 5:49.5 18:05.9 23
24 Crandall, Bobby SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:49.6 18:06.4 24
25 Lohrentz, Rand SR Buhler 5:50.3 18:08.4  
26 Owens, LarVonte SR Wichita-South 5:50.9 18:10.3 25
27 Cole, Noah SR Hutchinson 5:52.3 18:14.7 26
28 Coleman-Hull, Ian SR Emporia 5:52.6 18:15.7 27
29 Adams, Charles SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:53.1 18:17.1 28
30 Acosta, Willie SR Wichita-North 5:53.5 18:18.5 29
31 Anima, Martin SR Wichita-North 5:53.7 18:18.9 30
32 Tomlin, Josh SR Great Bend 5:54.1 18:20.2 31
33 Stark, Jared SR Wichita Home School 5:54.6 18:21.9  
34 Loesing, Ryan SR Wichita-South 5:54.7 18:22.2 32
35 Jantz, Erik SR Newton 5:54.9 18:22.7 33
36 Niederee, Jack SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:55.6 18:24.9 34
37 Westerhaus, Kody SR Junction City 5:55.8 18:25.5 35
38 Timson, Tyler SR McPherson 5:56.0 18:26.1 36
39 Ramirez, Eduardo SR Hutchinson 5:56.2 18:26.9 37
40 Quintero, Jesus SR Garden City 5:56.8 18:28.7 38
41 Milner, Jared SR Wichita-North 5:56.9 18:28.9 39
42 Eberl, Trever SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:57.0 18:29.3 40
43 Galicia, Isaiah SR Junction City 5:57.6 18:31.1 41
44 Anglemyer, Logan SR Wichita-Northwest 5:58.3 18:33.2 42
45 Crisler, Tyler SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:59.5 18:37.1 43
46 Perez, Kevin SR Garden City 6:00.3 18:39.4 44
47 Terrill, Titus SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:01.0 18:41.8 45
48 Trempy, Gabriel SR Derby 6:01.1 18:42.0 46
49 Kirchner, Chris SR McPherson 6:01.3 18:42.7 47
50 Crandall, Johnny SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:02.0 18:44.8 48
51 Setser, Andrew SR Wichita-North 6:02.2 18:45.5 49
52 Bolen, Zack SR Junction City 6:02.4 18:46.1 50
53 Massenari, Noah 7 Newton 6:02.6 18:46.7 51
54 Westfall, Ryan SR Junction City 6:03.8 18:50.4 52
55 Hodge, Jonah SR Newton 6:03.8 18:50.5 53
56 Charlton, Braden SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6:04.1 18:51.4 54
57 Dice, Taylor SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:04.2 18:51.6 55
58 Henson, Colton SR Arkansas City 6:04.2 18:51.6 56
59 Lierman, Caleb SR Arkansas City 6:04.7 18:53.3 57
60 Sweat, Tanner SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6:04.8 18:53.6 58
61 Moreno, Javier SR Newton 6:05.0 18:54.1 59
62 Kelly, Hamilton SR Wichita-North 6:05.3 18:55.1 60
63 Corea, Nick SR Emporia 6:05.3 18:55.2 61
64 Pascal, Kramer SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6:06.0 18:57.2 62
65 Leaf, Paxton SR McPherson 6:06.1 18:57.7 63
66 Tovar, Juan SR Junction City 6:06.2 18:57.9 64
67 Monaghan, Ryan SR Derby 6:06.9 19:00.0 65
68 Kuhlman, Ray SR Great Bend 6:06.9 19:00.2 66
69 Kitchen, Joseph SR Wichita-Northwest 6:07.1 19:00.6 67
70 Keane, Bridger SR Wichita-East 6:07.7 19:02.4 68
71 Lanker, Trevin SR Hutchinson 6:08.1 19:03.9 69
72 Aguilar, Alejandro SR Garden City 6:09.3 19:07.4 70
73 Phillips, Lincoln SR Wichita-Northwest 6:09.5 19:08.1 71
74 Mendoza, Priciliano SR Wichita-East 6:09.8 19:09.0 72
75 Shegog, Savon SR Wichita-Southeast 6:10.1 19:10.0 73
76 Brotherton, Riley SR Wichita-South 6:10.2 19:10.2 74
77 McGreevy, Michael SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:11.0 19:12.9 75
78 Newbury, Tyler SR Derby 6:11.4 19:14.0 76
79 Smith, Alex SR Great Bend 6:11.4 19:14.2 77
80 Smith, Luke SR Wichita-Southeast 6:11.5 19:14.5 78
81 Davis, Regan SR Wichita-East 6:11.7 19:15.1 79
82 Harris, Charles SR Wichita-North 6:12.2 19:16.4 80
83 Miranda, Rodrigo SR Great Bend 6:13.4 19:20.4 81
84 Price, Christian SR El Dorado 6:13.5 19:20.7 82
85 Garrett, Ethan SR Wichita-Northwest 6:13.7 19:21.2 83
86 Martin, Nolan SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6:13.8 19:21.4 84
87 Kretzer, Cole SR McPherson 6:14.3 19:22.9 85
88 Yackovich, Michael SR Emporia 6:14.9 19:24.9 86
89 Farmer, Alex SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:15.2 19:25.8 87
90 Hollenbeck, Caleb SR Emporia 6:15.4 19:26.4 88
91 Unkel, Bradon SR Derby 6:16.3 19:29.3 89
92 Brown, Adrian SR Derby 6:16.7 19:30.5 90
93 Jacobsen, Joseph SR Wichita-South 6:16.9 19:31.2 91
94 Caballero, Nathaniel SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:17.2 19:32.1 92
95 strohminger, caleb SR Derby 6:18.7 19:36.8 93
96 Russell, Arron SR Wichita-Northwest 6:19.4 19:39.0 94
97 Williams, Hunter SR Emporia 6:19.7 19:39.9 95
98 Romero, Allen SR Junction City 6:20.9 19:43.7 96
99 Lierman, Corbin SR Arkansas City 6:21.1 19:44.2 97
100 Moyer, Isaiah SR McPherson 6:21.3 19:44.7 98
101 Khan, Shamir SR Wichita-East 6:21.7 19:46.1 99
102 Pelkey, Jax SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:22.0 19:47.0 100
103 Reyes, Kevin SR Wichita-Southeast 6:24.2 19:53.9 101
104 Haines, Adam SR El Dorado 6:26.8 20:01.9 102
105 Bina, Crayton SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:26.9 20:02.3 103
106 Moore, Seth SR Arkansas City 6:28.1 20:06.0 104
107 Carlson, Savier SR Emporia 6:30.3 20:12.9 105
108 Silmon, Kyle SR Wichita-South 6:30.9 20:14.6 106
109 McHenry, Jack SR Wichita-East 6:32.4 20:19.2 107
110 Kelty, Michael SR Wichita-Southeast 6:35.2 20:28.0 108
111 Chrans, Jacob SR Wichita-South 6:35.3 20:28.4 109
112 Allender, Zane SR Hutchinson 6:35.6 20:29.2 110
113 Klaassen, Pierce SR Arkansas City 6:37.6 20:35.5 111
114 Moreno, Isac SR McPherson 6:38.1 20:36.9 112
115 Myers, Trey SR El Dorado 6:39.2 20:40.3 113
116 Shropshire, William SR Wichita-Southeast 6:41.7 20:48.2 114
117 Helm, Josh SR Wichita-Northwest 6:42.0 20:49.3 115
118 Doss, Alexander SR Wichita-South 6:45.5 20:59.9 116
119 Lopez, Jamie SR Hutchinson 6:45.8 21:00.9 117
120 Lybarger, Steven SR Wichita-East 6:46.0 21:01.5 118
121 Steinert, Simon SR McPherson 6:47.7 21:06.9 119
122 Studebaker, Colton SR El Dorado 6:58.5 21:40.5 120
123 Carlo, Jacob SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 7:02.0 21:51.3 121