2016 NH Middle School State Division III XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donovan, Connor SR St Joseph's - Salem 6:15.3 12:30.6  
2 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 6:25.2 12:50.4  
3 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 6:28.9 12:57.8  
4 Flynn, Jimmy JR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4  
5 Crandlemire, Evan FR Shaker Road School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
6 Osgood, Noah SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.3  
7 Curran, Aiden SO Hampstead Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6  
8 Marinos, Zach SR Auburn Village School 6:45.6 13:31.1  
9 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.1  
10 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
11 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.8 13:39.5  
12 LeBlanc, Alexander SO Hampstead Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5  
13 Andritsakis, David JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.9 13:43.7  
14 Rosenthal, Luke SO The Derryfield School 6:52.1 13:44.1  
15 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 6:54.3 13:48.6  
16 Cormier, Sam JR Alton Central School 6:58.6 13:57.2  
17 Campbell, Rory JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6  
18 Penfold, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 6:59.6 13:59.1  
19 Bennett, Chris FR Hampstead Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8  
20 Fleury, Tucker FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:04.0 14:07.9  
21 Klingler, Jonah FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7  
22 Proulx, Nicolas SO St. Mary Academy 7:12.5 14:24.9  
23 Vantran, Chance FR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2  
24 Laperriere, Lucas FR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5  
25 Keating, Hayden FR Candia Moore School 7:14.5 14:28.9  
26 Medina, Caleb SR Barrington Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
27 Gaudreau, Mason FR Heronfield Academy 7:16.8 14:33.6  
28 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:17.9 14:35.8  
29 Mayville, Tristan SR Three Rivers School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
30 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
31 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 7:27.8 14:55.5  
32 Alden, Cole SO Candia Moore School 7:30.4 15:00.7  
33 Felch, Aidan SO Seabrook Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1  
34 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.3  
35 Liptak, Miles JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:32.8 15:05.6  
36 Carlberg, Jackson JR The Derryfield School 7:36.1 15:12.2  
37 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.0 15:14.0  
38 Rogers, Matthew SO Nashua Catholic 7:37.6 15:15.1  
39 Gagne, Stephen JR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9  
40 Spiegelman, Joe SO Chester Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2  
41 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
42 Gigliotti, Michael SO Nashua Catholic 7:41.0 15:22.0  
43 Lindquist, Nathan SO Hampstead Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
44 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Mary Academy 7:44.0 15:28.0  
45 Henry, Travis SO Hampstead Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6  
46 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:45.9 15:31.8  
47 Helf, Jack JR Chester Academy 7:46.3 15:32.6  
48 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6  
49 Haught, Rory FR Chester Academy 7:52.5 15:45.0  
50 Keaton, Fred SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
51 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
52 Sullivan , Brady FR Hampstead Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
53 Sullivan, Danny FR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
54 Allard, Connor FR Heronfield Academy 7:57.5 15:55.0  
55 Samiotes, Tony JR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.7  
56 Bergeron, Joseph FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
57 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.4  
59 DeWane, Joe SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:03.9 16:07.8  
60 Sheridan, Jack FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:06.8 16:13.5  
61 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
62 Quinn, James JR Seabrook Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.5  
63 Braley, Evan SO Newmarket Junior High School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
64 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
65 Kuhl, Eric JR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
66 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
67 Cook, Rusty FR St. Mary Academy 8:11.9 16:23.8  
68 Putnam, Xavier JR Boynton Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4  
69 Bolduc, Jacen FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
70 Becirovic, Mirza SO The Derryfield School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
71 Gagnon, Andrew SO Sant Bani Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.1  
72 Evans, Fitch JR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.1 16:44.1  
73 Milnes, Andrew FR Shaker Road School 8:22.5 16:45.0  
74 Woodworth, Trevor SR St Joseph's - Salem 8:23.3 16:46.6  
75 Carroll-Burr, Dustin JR Belmont Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
76 Burgess, Gunner FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:26.9 16:53.8  
77 Swasey, Jack FR Chester Academy 8:27.3 16:54.6  
78 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 8:27.7 16:55.4  
79 Chiavaras, Alex JR Chichester Cross Country 8:29.6 16:59.2  
80 Gregory-Dowd, Eamon JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7  
81 Choy, Jayson JR Hampstead Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0  
82 Tenney, Boden FR Nottingham School 8:32.7 17:05.3  
83 Pope, Josh SO Hampstead Academy 8:33.7 17:07.3  
84 Greene, John JR Seabrook Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
86 Kilbreth, Colin SO Nottingham School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
87 Griffitt, Chase JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.5  
88 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
89 Dellario, Gabriel FR Nottingham School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
90 Heon, Brenden FR Candia Moore School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
91 Coolidge, Colin JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:50.8 17:41.6  
92 Frender, Demetrius FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:52.1 17:44.2  
93 Ackerly, Eddie FR Weare Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
94 Wade, Billy SO St. Mary Academy 9:01.7 18:03.3  
95 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:01.9 18:03.7  
96 Beal, Malcolm FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:05.9 18:11.7  
98 Farley, Jude SO The Derryfield School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
99 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
100 Laughy, Jakob FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
101 Sader, Louis SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:17.1 18:34.1  
102 Bourne, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 9:18.9 18:37.7  
103 Bernard, Anthony SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:19.0 18:38.0  
104 Ford, Cole FR St. Mary Academy 9:21.9 18:43.7  
105 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.4  
106 Gaudet, Jaden FR Chester Academy 9:27.8 18:55.5  
107 Crumb, Aiden FR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.7  
108 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 9:29.3 18:58.6  
109 Linton, Hunter FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:29.5 18:59.0  
110 Blair, Matthew SO The Derryfield School 9:30.4 19:00.7  
111 McKinnon, Emmett FR Heronfield Academy 9:33.3 19:06.5  
112 Bunaskavich, Joey JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.5 19:07.0  
113 Taylor, Cameron FR St. Mary Academy 9:35.1 19:10.1  
114 Barbuto, Matthew FR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
115 MacDonald, Ronald FR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.6  
116 Bowen , Ian FR Hampstead Middle School 9:36.4 19:12.8  
117 Ortiz, Andres FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:36.6 19:13.1  
118 Wilding, Cameron SO The Derryfield School 9:38.1 19:16.2  
119 Currie, Grant SO Heronfield Academy 9:38.9 19:17.7  
120 Collins, Dylan SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:39.6 19:19.2  
121 Litchfield, Alex JR Heronfield Academy 9:42.5 19:25.0  
122 Bradfield, Cameron SO Hopkinton Middle School 9:48.5 19:37.0  
123 Lord, Matt JR Alton Central School 9:53.2 19:46.4  
124 Wheeler, Liam FR Nottingham School 9:54.5 19:49.0  
125 Dyson, Cameron 8 Shaker Road School 9:56.3 19:52.5  
126 Gilbert, Alex JR Hampstead Middle School 9:56.4 19:52.7  
127 Quartiello, Joseph SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:59.6 19:59.2  
128 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.0 20:14.0  
129 Baldini, Sebastian JR The Derryfield School 10:29.3 20:58.6  
130 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:31.6 21:03.2  
131 Sullivan, Matthew JR Hampstead Middle School 10:38.2 21:16.4  
132 Wong, Jarod JR Hampstead Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
133 Blaisdell, Chandler SO St. Mary Academy 10:51.7 21:43.3  
134 Pim, Emmet JR The Derryfield School 10:53.3 21:46.5  
135 Hebert, Jack FR Marlborough School 10:55.7 21:51.4  
136 Goyette, Chris FR Hampstead Middle School 11:08.2 22:16.3  
137 Merritt, Justin JR Candia Moore School 11:10.6 22:21.2  
138 Boutin, Michael FR Hampstead Middle School 11:12.4 22:24.7  
139 Scott, Kaleb SO Nottingham School 11:30.0 23:00.0  
140 Ivester, Auden FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:53.0 23:46.0  
141 Shepherd, Jeffrey JR Weare Middle School 12:04.5 24:09.0  
142 Brummett, Austin SO The Derryfield School 12:12.0 24:24.0  
143 Ricker, Jay JR Chichester Cross Country 12:17.5 24:35.0