2016 NH Middle School State Division III XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:34.8 13:09.6  
2 McDaniel, Ella JR Candia Moore School 6:49.7 13:39.3  
3 Pickering, Katrina SR Newport Middle High Schoo 6:56.1 13:52.1  
4 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
5 Gwen, Bowler JR Belmont Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5  
6 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
7 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:04.3 14:08.6  
8 Loureiro, Kayla JR Gilford Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
9 Russell, Grace SO St. Mary Academy 7:12.7 14:25.4  
10 Nestler, Emily JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.5 14:36.9  
11 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:20.1 14:40.1  
12 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
13 Phillipy, Mackenzie FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:25.2 14:50.4  
14 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.7  
15 Parker Drevescraft, Marguerite SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:32.2 15:04.4  
16 McDaniel, Charlotte FR Candia Moore School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
17 Snow, Millicent SO Alton Central School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
18 Cantalupo, Emma SO Candia Moore School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
19 Krueger, Erika JR Chester Academy 7:49.1 15:38.2  
20 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 7:50.0 15:40.0  
21 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 7:52.6 15:45.2  
22 Keisling, Rachel SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
23 Belkus, Camille SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
24 canepa, ellory FR Barrington Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0  
25 Dunton, Abby FR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
26 Tatiana, Magdich SO Belmont Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
27 Shipee, Brielle FR Boynton Middle School 7:57.0 15:54.0  
28 Karns, Kaylee SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
29 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
30 Povey, Isabel SO Hampstead Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
31 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
32 Sezgin, Ava FR Chester Academy 8:02.9 16:05.8  
33 Webber, Catherine JR Heronfield Academy 8:05.0 16:10.0  
34 Shea, Meaghan SO Seabrook Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.4  
35 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 8:07.2 16:14.3  
36 Rowden, Caroline SO Chester Academy 8:07.7 16:15.4  
37 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
38 Valashinas, Riley SO The Derryfield School 8:11.6 16:23.1  
39 Park, Abby SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
40 Breen, Katrina JR St. Mary Academy 8:14.5 16:28.9  
41 Stailey, Maddie JR St. Mary Academy 8:15.0 16:29.9  
42 Tardiff, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:15.7 16:31.4  
43 Cluff, Brianna FR Seabrook Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4  
44 Haven, Murray SO St. Mary Academy 8:18.0 16:36.0  
45 Keating, Tess JR Candia Moore School 8:23.2 16:46.4  
46 Swiatek, Phoebe SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:23.7 16:47.4  
47 Fernald, Amber SO Alton Central School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
48 Osburn, Alaina JR Gilford Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
49 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:26.2 16:52.4  
50 Ouwerkerk, Laurel SO Chester Academy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
51 Bowden, Alexa FR Seabrook Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
52 Best, Kennedy SO The Derryfield School 8:37.6 17:15.2  
53 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
54 Palleschi, Emily SR Three Rivers School 8:38.0 17:16.0  
55 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:38.7 17:17.3  
56 Ahern, Julia JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:41.0 17:21.9  
57 Lavoie, Katherine SO Hampstead Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.5  
58 Butland, Breesa FR Seabrook Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.5  
59 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 8:58.3 17:56.5  
60 Harris, Rylan FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:03.8 18:07.5  
61 Jones, Danica SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 9:06.7 18:13.3  
62 Stanton, Jessica SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:13.9 18:27.8  
63 Gillis, Elise JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:17.1 18:34.2  
64 Letellier, Calianne FR Chester Academy 9:17.8 18:35.5  
65 Adrien, Emma FR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
66 Plante, Alexis SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:30.8 19:01.6  
67 Merrill, Catherine FR Heronfield Academy 9:37.5 19:15.0  
68 Lynch, Amelia FR Hopkinton Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.6  
69 Mundahl, Olivia SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.6  
70 Curtis, Rachel FR Epsom Central School 9:45.1 19:30.2  
71 Pontbriand, Bella SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:46.3 19:32.6  
72 Earle, Katie SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.4  
73 Kepner, Lexie SO St. Mary Academy 9:46.9 19:33.7  
76 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:00.8 20:01.5  
77 Wilcox, Lauren SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:02.5 20:05.0  
78 Elliott, Fiona FR Shaker Road School 10:04.4 20:08.7  
79 Merrill, Talia FR Candia Moore School 10:05.5 20:11.0  
80 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton Middle School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
81 Choquette, Patience FR Marlborough School 10:10.1 20:20.2  
82 Bernard, Isabella SR St Joseph's - Salem 10:10.9 20:21.8  
83 Insley, Rebecca SR Three Rivers School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
84 Staller, Christine FR Heronfield Academy 10:17.1 20:34.1  
85 Mitchell, Kat JR Gilford Middle School 10:27.1 20:54.2  
86 Francis, Destinee JR Hampstead Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
87 Lapointe, Sarah SR Three Rivers School 10:30.9 21:01.8  
88 Faucher, Chloe FR Chesterfield School 10:31.7 21:03.3  
89 Aparicio, Elena SR Three Rivers School 10:33.2 21:06.4  
90 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 10:35.3 21:10.6  
91 Riley, Emily SO St. Mary Academy 10:55.4 21:50.7  
92 Hopkins, Emma SR Three Rivers School 10:57.5 21:54.9  
93 Booker, Lily SR Three Rivers School 10:58.0 21:56.0  
94 Beaudoin, Grace SR Three Rivers School 14:29.5 28:59.0  
95 Hoxie, Ashley SR Three Rivers School 14:50.0 29:40.0