2016 NH Middle School State Division III XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:34.8 13:09.6  
2 McDaniel, Ella JR Candia Moore School 6:49.7 13:39.3  
3 Pickering, Katrina SR Newport Middle High Schoo 6:56.1 13:52.1  
4 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
5 Gwen, Bowler JR Belmont Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5  
6 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
7 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:04.3 14:08.6  
8 Loureiro, Kayla JR Gilford Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
9 Russell, Grace SO St. Mary Academy 7:12.7 14:25.4  
10 Nestler, Emily JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.5 14:36.9  
11 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:20.1 14:40.1  
12 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
13 Phillipy, Mackenzie FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:25.2 14:50.4  
14 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.7  
15 Parker Drevescraft, Marguerite SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:32.2 15:04.4  
16 McDaniel, Charlotte FR Candia Moore School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
17 Snow, Millicent SO Alton Central School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
18 Cantalupo, Emma SO Candia Moore School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
19 Krueger, Erika JR Chester Academy 7:49.1 15:38.2  
20 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 7:50.0 15:40.0  
21 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 7:52.6 15:45.2  
22 Keisling, Rachel SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
23 Belkus, Camille SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
24 canepa, ellory FR Barrington Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0  
25 Dunton, Abby FR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
26 Tatiana, Magdich SO Belmont Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
27 Shipee, Brielle FR Boynton Middle School 7:57.0 15:54.0  
28 Karns, Kaylee SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
29 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
30 Povey, Isabel SO Hampstead Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
31 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
32 Sezgin, Ava FR Chester Academy 8:02.9 16:05.8  
33 Webber, Catherine JR Heronfield Academy 8:05.0 16:10.0  
34 Shea, Meaghan SO Seabrook Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.4  
35 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 8:07.2 16:14.3  
36 Rowden, Caroline SO Chester Academy 8:07.7 16:15.4  
37 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
38 Valashinas, Riley SO The Derryfield School 8:11.6 16:23.1  
39 Park, Abby SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
40 Breen, Katrina JR St. Mary Academy 8:14.5 16:28.9  
41 Stailey, Maddie JR St. Mary Academy 8:15.0 16:29.9  
42 Tardiff, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:15.7 16:31.4  
43 Cluff, Brianna FR Seabrook Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4  
44 Haven, Murray SO St. Mary Academy 8:18.0 16:36.0  
45 Keating, Tess JR Candia Moore School 8:23.2 16:46.4  
46 Swiatek, Phoebe SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:23.7 16:47.4  
47 Fernald, Amber SO Alton Central School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
48 Osburn, Alaina JR Gilford Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
49 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:26.2 16:52.4  
50 Ouwerkerk, Laurel SO Chester Academy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
51 Bowden, Alexa FR Seabrook Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
52 Best, Kennedy SO The Derryfield School 8:37.6 17:15.2  
53 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
54 Palleschi, Emily SR Three Rivers School 8:38.0 17:16.0  
55 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:38.7 17:17.3  
56 Ahern, Julia JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:41.0 17:21.9  
57 Lavoie, Katherine SO Hampstead Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.5  
58 Butland, Breesa FR Seabrook Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.5  
59 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 8:58.3 17:56.5  
60 Harris, Rylan FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:03.8 18:07.5  
61 Jones, Danica SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 9:06.7 18:13.3  
62 Stanton, Jessica SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:13.9 18:27.8  
63 Gillis, Elise JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:17.1 18:34.2  
64 Letellier, Calianne FR Chester Academy 9:17.8 18:35.5  
65 Adrien, Emma FR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
66 Plante, Alexis SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:30.8 19:01.6  
67 Merrill, Catherine FR Heronfield Academy 9:37.5 19:15.0  
68 Lynch, Amelia FR Hopkinton Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.6  
69 Mundahl, Olivia SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.6  
70 Curtis, Rachel FR Epsom Central School 9:45.1 19:30.2  
71 Pontbriand, Bella SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:46.3 19:32.6  
72 Earle, Katie SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.4  
73 Kepner, Lexie SO St. Mary Academy 9:46.9 19:33.7  
76 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:00.8 20:01.5  
77 Wilcox, Lauren SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:02.5 20:05.0  
78 Elliott, Fiona FR Shaker Road School 10:04.4 20:08.7  
79 Merrill, Talia FR Candia Moore School 10:05.5 20:11.0  
80 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton Middle School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
81 Choquette, Patience FR Marlborough School 10:10.1 20:20.2  
82 Bernard, Isabella SR St Joseph's - Salem 10:10.9 20:21.8  
83 Insley, Rebecca SR Three Rivers School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
84 Staller, Christine FR Heronfield Academy 10:17.1 20:34.1  
85 Mitchell, Kat JR Gilford Middle School 10:27.1 20:54.2  
86 Francis, Destinee JR Hampstead Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
87 Lapointe, Sarah SR Three Rivers School 10:30.9 21:01.8  
88 Faucher, Chloe FR Chesterfield School 10:31.7 21:03.3  
89 Aparicio, Elena SR Three Rivers School 10:33.2 21:06.4  
90 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 10:35.3 21:10.6  
91 Riley, Emily SO St. Mary Academy 10:55.4 21:50.7  
92 Hopkins, Emma SR Three Rivers School 10:57.5 21:54.9  
93 Booker, Lily SR Three Rivers School 10:58.0 21:56.0  
94 Beaudoin, Grace SR Three Rivers School 14:29.5 28:59.0  
95 Hoxie, Ashley SR Three Rivers School 14:50.0 29:40.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:53 10:58 28 1 2 5 8 12 18 72
2 Deerfield Community Schoo 58:36 11:43 74 3 13 14 20 24 31 49
3 59:11 11:50 109 4 6 19 21 59 69 110
4 1:02:04 12:24 164 15 16 33 44 56 101 142
5 1:02:52 12:34 213 9 30 48 62 64 91 103
6 1:04:34 12:54 290 17 27 45 77 124 135  
7 1:05:01 13:00 296 46 55 57 67 71 107 113
8 1:05:06 13:01 301 34 41 51 60 115 160 181
9 1:05:53 13:10 338 36 58 79 82 83 128 161
10 1:05:53 13:10 351 39 42 43 68 159 175 220
11 1:06:40 13:20 379 35 38 53 89 164 200 210
13 1:07:11 13:26 424 26 54 108 117 119 145 184
14 1:07:31 13:30 431 37 66 94 109 125 153 209
15 1:07:42 13:32 438 65 85 88 96 104 123 139
16 1:07:53 13:34 455 25 70 73 118 169    
17 1:08:27 13:41 488 28 93 99 106 162 203 230
18 1:08:06 13:37 499 22 23 148 152 154 194 195
19 1:08:47 13:45 542 7 105 126 146 158 187 199
20 1:15:51 15:10 578 11 47 102 183 235 236 238
21 1:10:15 14:03 591 95 97 112 136 151 170 208
22 1:10:23 14:04 592 50 76 143 156 167 223  
22 1:10:37 14:07 592 32 81 129 172 178 212  
24 1:11:02 14:12 615 40 78 130 163 204 216  
25 1:11:33 14:18 644 74 92 116 173 189 201  
26 1:11:54 14:22 672 100 122 127 133 190 226  
27 1:16:59 15:23 679 63 86 141 155 234 237  
28 1:12:29 14:29 687 29 114 165 166 213 219 228
29 1:13:37 14:43 705 52 90 149 193 221 229  
30 Three Rivers School 1:12:45 14:33 709 80 98 157 176 198 205 211
31 1:13:27 14:41 750 87 144 168 171 180 185 214
32 1:14:34 14:54 811 111 140 147 206 207 217 233
33 1:16:44 15:20 844 84 150 188 197 225 231  
34 1:16:53 15:22 886 131 174 177 186 218 232  
35 1:16:33 15:18 915 134 191 192 196 202    
36 1:18:21 15:40 930 132 179 182 215 222 224 227
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:11.6 10:23.1 1
2 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 5:17.8 10:35.6 2
3 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:19.6 10:39.2 3
4 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 5:21.6 10:43.2 4
5 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:27.7 10:55.4 5
6 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Boynton Middle School 5:39.4 11:18.7 6
7 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 5:43.0 11:25.9 7
8 Mackey, Wyatt JR Northwood School 5:43.6 11:27.1 8
9 Tierney, Joesph JR Hopkinton Middle School 5:43.7 11:27.4 9
11 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 5:46.2 11:32.3 11
12 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:46.3 11:32.6 12
13 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:55.1 11:50.1 13
14 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:56.4 11:52.7 14
15 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 5:57.5 11:54.9 15
16 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 5:57.7 11:55.4 16
17 Murphy, Keegan JR Nashua Catholic 5:58.5 11:56.9 17
18 Mihelich, Logan JR Northwood School 6:00.3 12:00.6 18
19 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 6:00.5 12:00.9 19
20 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:02.2 12:04.3 20
21 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 6:03.1 12:06.1 21
22 Bernier, Matthew JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:03.3 12:06.5 22
23 Vitello, Ethan SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:05.0 12:09.9 23
24 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.5 12:10.9 24
25 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:07.5 12:14.9 25
26 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 6:09.0 12:18.0 26
27 Stawasz, Ben JR Nashua Catholic 6:09.4 12:18.7 27
28 Lombara, Donovan JR Surry Village Charter School 6:09.5 12:18.9 28
29 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 6:09.7 12:19.3 29
30 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:10.5 12:20.9 30
31 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:14.9 12:29.8 31
32 Sicard, Jacob JR Nottingham School 6:15.6 12:31.1 32
33 Seavey, Jacob JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:16.0 12:32.0 33
34 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 6:17.1 12:34.2 34
35 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:17.4 12:34.8 35
36 Stacy, Conor SO Auburn Village School 6:17.9 12:35.7 36
37 Girata, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:18.2 12:36.4 37
38 Kinnaly, Cooper SO Lincoln Akerman School 6:18.5 12:37.0 38
39 Morrissey, Jake JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:18.7 12:37.3 39
40 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 6:18.8 12:37.6 40
41 Riley, William FR Belmont Middle School 6:19.0 12:38.0 41
42 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:19.8 12:39.5 42
43 Dinges, Logan JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:20.6 12:41.1 43
44 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:23.0 12:45.9 44
45 Dahl, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 6:23.8 12:47.5 45
46 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:24.2 12:48.3 46
47 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 6:24.4 12:48.8 47
48 Molnar, Ethan SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:24.6 12:49.2 48
49 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:24.9 12:49.7 49
50 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 6:25.0 12:50.0 50
51 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont Middle School 6:25.2 12:50.4 51
52 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 6:25.8 12:51.5 52
53 Harris, Landon JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:26.1 12:52.2 53
54 Riccio, Michael JR Chester Academy 6:26.6 12:53.2 54
55 Adrien, Jacob 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 55
56 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:28.1 12:56.2 56
57 Charles, Ethan SO Hampstead Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.6 57
58 Speltz, Thomas FR Auburn Village School 6:28.4 12:56.8 58
59 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 6:31.5 13:03.0 59
60 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 6:32.3 13:04.5 60
62 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:33.4 13:06.8 62
63 Nick, Lamy JR Hampstead Academy 6:33.6 13:07.2 63
64 Noble, Payton FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.3 64
65 Hill, Patrick JR Barrington Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.8 65
66 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:34.6 13:09.1 66
67 Davis, TJ JR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 67
68 Lemmer, Jonathon FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:35.0 13:09.9 68
69 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4 69
70 Smith, Ben JR St. Mary Academy 6:35.8 13:11.5 70
71 Crump, Richie FR Hampstead Middle School 6:35.9 13:11.7 71
72 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:36.8 13:13.5 72
73 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 6:37.7 13:15.3 73
74 Osgood, Hudson SO South Meadow School 6:37.8 13:15.6 74
76 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 76
77 Bliss, Annthoni JR Winchester School 6:39.7 13:19.3  
78 Stack, Ryan JR Nashua Catholic 6:40.8 13:21.5 77
79 Hilyard, Daniel JR Henniker Community School 6:41.7 13:23.3 78
80 Frazier, Lucas SO Auburn Village School 6:42.4 13:24.8 79
81 Curren, Nolan SR Three Rivers School 6:43.3 13:26.5 80
82 Cowan, Jacob SO Nottingham School 6:43.7 13:27.4 81
83 Gordon , Ryan FR Auburn Village School 6:44.1 13:28.1 82
84 Algozzine, Ian JR Auburn Village School 6:44.2 13:28.4 83
85 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Elementary School 6:44.5 13:29.0 84
86 Neubauer, Brody SO Barrington Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8 85
87 Patel, Dev JR Hampstead Academy 6:45.2 13:30.3 86
88 Smith, Caleb FR Newmarket Junior High School 6:45.5 13:30.9 87
89 Jones, Andrew JR Barrington Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 88
90 Gandt, Owen SO Lincoln Akerman School 6:48.8 13:37.5 89
91 Sullivan, Joseph SO Newfound Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.7 90
92 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8 91
93 Weber, Ethan SO South Meadow School 6:50.1 13:40.2 92
94 Fox, Tristan 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:50.3 13:40.6 93
95 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:50.6 13:41.1 94
96 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:50.8 13:41.5 95
97 Rand, Johnny FR Barrington Middle School 6:51.0 13:42.0 96
98 Strazzeri, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 6:51.2 13:42.4 97
99 Cloonen, Brent SR Three Rivers School 6:51.9 13:43.8 98
100 Lombarra, Gavin 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:52.1 13:44.2 99
101 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 6:52.5 13:45.0 100
102 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:54.1 13:48.2 101
103 Goodwin, Griffin SO Strafford School 6:54.4 13:48.8 102
104 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:55.0 13:49.9 103
105 Smith, Willem SO Barrington Middle School 6:55.3 13:50.6 104
106 Hayes, Finn SO Chesterfield School 6:55.6 13:51.2 105
107 Moynihan, Aren JR Surry Village Charter School 6:55.9 13:51.7 106
108 Dowd, Aiden 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 107
109 McGaffigan, Seamus FR Chester Academy 6:56.5 13:53.0 108
110 Taylor, Joshua FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:56.6 13:53.2 109
111 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 110
112 O'Rourke, Cliff SO The Well School 6:57.5 13:54.9 111
113 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:57.6 13:55.2 112
114 Martin, Jack 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.1 113
115 Stempien, Trevor SO North Hampton School 6:59.5 13:59.0 114
116 Norris, Elliot FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:59.6 13:59.2  
117 Carroll-Burr, Charlie SO Belmont Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 115
118 page, malachi SO South Meadow School 7:01.7 14:03.4 116
119 Alizio, Jack FR Chester Academy 7:01.8 14:03.6 117
120 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 7:02.0 14:03.9 118
121 Holske, Keith 8 Chester Academy 7:02.2 14:04.3 119
124 McConnell, Murphy 8 Marlborough School 7:04.6 14:09.2 122
125 Peck, Dixon 8 Barrington Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9 123
126 Kenosian, Christopher SO Nashua Catholic 7:05.2 14:10.4 124
127 Fondakowski, Nathan SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:05.9 14:11.8 125
128 Gaylord, Aiden FR Chesterfield School 7:07.7 14:15.4 126
129 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 7:07.9 14:15.7 127
130 Baird, Stephen SO Auburn Village School 7:08.6 14:17.1 128
131 Corriveau, Matthew FR Nottingham School 7:08.7 14:17.4 129
132 Keirstead, Alex 8 Henniker Community School 7:08.9 14:17.8 130
133 Harbrook, Sam FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:09.1 14:18.1 131
134 Wheeler, Jacob SO Weare Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1 132
135 Lyons, Jack JR Marlborough School 7:09.8 14:19.5 133
136 Bonisteel, Sean 8 Epsom Central School 7:09.9 14:19.8 134
137 Kouchalakos, Sam SO Nashua Catholic 7:10.7 14:21.4 135
138 Testerman, David SO Chichester Cross Country 7:10.8 14:21.6 136
141 Nicols, Jeremiah FR Barrington Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 139
142 Freeman, Adin SO The Well School 7:13.2 14:26.4 140
143 Matarese, Jake 8 Hampstead Academy 7:13.5 14:26.9 141
144 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:13.9 14:27.7 142
145 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 7:14.0 14:28.0 143
146 Dulac, Drew FR Newmarket Junior High School 7:14.1 14:28.2 144
147 Duhaime, Jason FR Chester Academy 7:14.4 14:28.7 145
148 Milchick, Owen JR Chesterfield School 7:15.0 14:30.0 146
149 Cornell, Toby FR The Well School 7:15.2 14:30.3 147
150 Mormando, John SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 148
151 Hershberger, Devin SO Newfound Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 149
152 Bisson, Luc SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:16.8 14:33.6 150
153 Smith, Nathan SO Chichester Cross Country 7:17.7 14:35.4 151
154 Parker, Zachary SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 152
155 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:19.8 14:39.6 153
156 Weinhold, Ethan JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:20.5 14:41.0 154
157 O'Connell, Gavin FR Hampstead Academy 7:21.4 14:42.8 155
158 Hammel, Dylan SO Gilford Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.6 156
159 Sporcic, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 7:22.1 14:44.2 157
160 Morel, Josh FR Chesterfield School 7:22.5 14:44.9 158
161 Kohl, Isaac 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:22.8 14:45.5 159
162 Marceau, Krystian 8 Belmont Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0 160
163 Martin , Zachary 8 Auburn Village School 7:24.5 14:48.9 161
164 MacLachlan, Ian JR Surry Village Charter School 7:26.1 14:52.1 162
165 Hagar, Anthony JR Henniker Community School 7:28.9 14:57.8 163
166 Delano, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:29.8 14:59.5 164
167 Souther, Noah FR North Hampton School 7:30.0 14:59.9 165
168 Choate, James SO North Hampton School 7:32.2 15:04.3 166
169 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3 167
170 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket Junior High School 7:33.1 15:06.1 168
171 Monteiro, Luke FR St. Mary Academy 7:34.0 15:07.9 169
172 Chiavaras, Andrew FR Chichester Cross Country 7:34.5 15:09.0 170
173 Kumph, Colby JR Newmarket Junior High School 7:34.8 15:09.5 171
174 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 7:34.9 15:09.7 172
175 pease, zach 8 South Meadow School 7:35.1 15:10.1 173
176 Koziol, Jason 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:35.2 15:10.3  
177 Felch, Joshua JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:35.4 15:10.7 174
178 Lam, Wayne FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:35.5 15:11.0 175
179 Dupuis, James SR Three Rivers School 7:35.6 15:11.2 176
180 Towle, Riley SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:35.8 15:11.6 177
181 Silsby-Belknap, Owen FR Nottingham School 7:36.3 15:12.5 178
182 Barnes, Jackson FR Weare Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.8 179
183 Burns, Quinn FR Newmarket Junior High School 7:36.6 15:13.1 180
184 Flanagan, Tyler 8 Belmont Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.4 181
185 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 182
186 Rousseau, Bradley SO Strafford School 7:37.2 15:14.3 183
187 Harrington, Samuel FR Chester Academy 7:37.4 15:14.7 184
188 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket Junior High School 7:37.7 15:15.4 185
189 Blaylock, Ethan JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:37.9 15:15.7 186
190 Lenox, Jeremy FR Chesterfield School 7:41.6 15:23.1 187
191 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:41.9 15:23.7 188
192 Hatmaker, Jack JR South Meadow School 7:42.1 15:24.2 189
193 Hogancamp, Rylan FR Marlborough School 7:42.4 15:24.8 190
194 Shuman, Casey SO Epsom Central School 7:42.8 15:25.5 191
195 Goyette, Josh 8 Epsom Central School 7:43.7 15:27.4 192
196 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.7 193
197 Lee, Tim JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7 194
198 Simmons, Matt SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 195
199 Mahle, Cayden 8 Epsom Central School 7:47.7 15:35.3 196
200 Perkins, Camryn FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:48.6 15:37.2  
201 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:49.8 15:39.5 197
202 Brown, Owen SR Three Rivers School 7:50.2 15:40.3 198
203 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 7:50.9 15:41.8 199
204 Parish, Evan SO Lincoln Akerman School 7:51.4 15:42.8 200
205 wilson, Oliver 8 South Meadow School 7:51.9 15:43.8 201
206 Salathe, Lagan FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.5 15:45.0  
207 Roberts, Graeme JR Epsom Central School 7:52.8 15:45.5 202
208 Robinson, Ben SO Surry Village Charter School 7:53.0 15:46.0 203
209 Woodbury, Brady 8 Henniker Community School 7:53.2 15:46.4 204
210 Sexton, Alexander SR Three Rivers School 7:54.4 15:48.7 205
211 Hradecky, Joe 8 The Well School 7:55.3 15:50.5 206
212 Cope, Skylar FR The Well School 7:56.1 15:52.1 207
213 Sargent, Sean 8 Belmont Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.5  
214 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:56.5 15:52.9 208
215 Moynihan, Will FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.4 15:54.8 209
216 Siedzik, Sam FR Lincoln Akerman School 7:58.4 15:56.7 210
217 Coulombe, Josh SR Three Rivers School 7:58.8 15:57.6 211
218 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 8:01.3 16:02.6 212
219 Duffy, Calvin SO North Hampton School 8:03.9 16:07.7 213
220 Mosher, Zachary JR Newmarket Junior High School 8:04.6 16:09.2 214
221 Wunschel, Gabriel JR Winchester School 8:10.0 16:20.0  
222 Brown, Alexander FR Weare Middle School 8:14.2 16:28.3 215
223 Hagar, Nicholas FR Henniker Community School 8:14.6 16:29.2 216
224 Carrier, Colby JR Gorham Middle High School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
225 LeFevre, Reed JR The Well School 8:26.7 16:53.4 217
226 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:28.6 16:57.2 218
227 Ambrogi, Jack SO North Hampton School 8:31.6 17:03.2 219
228 Sauers, David 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:32.0 17:04.0 220
229 Marsach, Brandon SO Newfound Middle School 8:32.7 17:05.3 221
230 Nichols, Nathan SO Weare Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.5 222
231 Leggett, Sam FR Gilford Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.7 223
232 Provencher, Kyle SO Weare Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.7 224
233 McHugh, Sawyer 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:49.3 17:38.6 225
234 Greer, Damon FR Marlborough School 8:51.0 17:42.0 226
235 Sohl, Wyatt FR Weare Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0 227
236 Martino, William SO North Hampton School 9:15.3 18:30.6 228
237 Sanborn, Samuel FR Newfound Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.5 229
238 Bowmen, Luke 8 Surry Village Charter School 9:20.0 18:39.9 230
239 Miller, Henry JR Plymouth Elementary School 10:08.3 20:16.5 231
240 Moore, Alex JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:13.5 20:26.9 232
241 Ross, Keegan FR The Well School 10:17.8 20:35.5 233
242 Assaf, Antoine JR Hampstead Academy 10:36.0 21:12.0 234
243 Hardy, Breton JR Strafford School 11:14.0 22:28.0 235
244 Baker, Steeley 8 Strafford School 11:34.8 23:09.6 236
245 Kolbe, Chris FR Hampstead Academy 13:06.4 26:12.8 237
246 Marquette, Connor 8 Strafford School 13:07.5 26:15.0 238
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:33 12:42 42 3 4 6 10 19 38 54
2 1:05:54 13:10 89 8 14 18 24 25 34 53
3 1:06:44 13:20 143 1 11 27 28 76 88 111
4 Newmarket Junior High Sch 1:08:34 13:42 153 15 26 35 37 40 99 129
5 1:09:02 13:48 185 5 31 33 51 65 77 83
6 1:09:23 13:52 197 20 21 41 42 73 128 159
7 1:10:53 14:10 242 29 32 39 62 80 90 108
8 Portsmouth Christian Acad 1:09:50 13:58 248 2 7 57 79 103 143 156
9 1:12:11 14:26 289 52 55 59 60 63 72 75
10 1:14:19 14:51 358 22 36 48 97 155    
11 1:14:13 14:50 379 30 66 91 92 100 102 106
12 1:14:01 14:48 381 13 81 82 84 121 127 153
13 1:14:54 14:58 393 17 45 89 119 123 132  
13 1:15:30 15:06 393 23 47 50 115 158 170  
15 1:14:35 14:55 401 9 74 87 94 137 172  
16 1:15:26 15:05 422 61 71 85 93 112 113 120
17 1:16:08 15:13 427 12 16 109 140 150 161 164
18 1:16:41 15:20 454 56 58 104 110 126 131 152
19 1:17:12 15:26 478 67 70 86 125 130 147 157
20 Three Rivers School 1:18:07 15:37 506 46 98 116 122 124 139 142
21 1:19:55 15:59 560 64 96 114 138 148 160  
22 1:22:46 16:33 561 43 49 141 163 165 166 169
23 1:19:39 15:55 564 78 101 118 133 134 146 154
24 1:25:10 17:02 565 68 69 95 162 171    
25 1:21:21 16:16 604 44 135 136 144 145 149 151
26 1:26:09 17:13 664 105 107 117 167 168    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 5:50.8 11:41.5 1
2 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:11.0 12:22.0  
3 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:11.2 12:22.3 2
4 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:11.4 12:22.8 3
5 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:13.2 12:26.4 4
6 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.6 5
7 Stow, Cat SO Gilford Middle School 6:18.5 12:36.9  
8 Klinger, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9 6
9 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:19.2 12:38.3 7
10 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:19.4 12:38.8 8
11 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:20.8 12:41.5 9
12 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.1 10
13 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:23.4 12:46.7 11
14 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 6:28.7 12:57.3 12
15 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:29.4 12:58.7 13
16 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:30.1 13:00.2 14
17 Griffith, Tessa JR Shaker Road School 6:32.3 13:04.5  
18 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:37.0 13:14.0 15
19 Switzer, Abbie FR Marlborough School 6:37.4 13:14.8 16
20 Joly, Sara JR Nottingham School 6:37.8 13:15.6 17
21 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:38.9 13:17.8 18
22 Carney, Jessica SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.8 19
23 Hoy, Reagan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:41.1 13:22.2  
24 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:41.3 13:22.5 20
25 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:41.4 13:22.8 21
26 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:41.6 13:23.2 22
27 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.7 23
28 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:44.1 13:28.1 24
29 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:45.1 13:30.2 25
30 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:50.7 13:41.3 26
31 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 6:51.7 13:43.3 27
32 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:52.3 13:44.6 28
33 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 6:52.6 13:45.2 29
34 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 30
35 Georgoudis, Jazzy SO Hampstead Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 31
36 Stinson, Teagan FR Chester Academy 6:54.8 13:49.5 32
37 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.2 33
38 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 6:55.3 13:50.5 34
39 Smith, Lee SO The Well School 6:55.4 13:50.8  
40 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:55.6 13:51.1 35
41 Butkus, Nicole JR North Hampton School 6:56.0 13:51.9 36
42 Giacomoni, Isabella SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:56.3 13:52.5 37
43 Haley, Meggie JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.7 38
44 McGaffigan, Molly JR Chester Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 39
45 Jones, Karina FR Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:57.9 13:55.8 40
46 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 6:58.4 13:56.7 41
47 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 6:58.7 13:57.3 42
48 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 6:59.2 13:58.3 43
49 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 44
50 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:02.9 14:05.7 45
51 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Three Rivers School 7:03.5 14:06.9 46
52 Bolduc, Gracie SO Weare Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.8 47
53 Parisien, Izzy JR The Derryfield School 7:06.7 14:13.3  
54 Williams, Isabella JR North Hampton School 7:07.2 14:14.3 48
55 May, Isabelle 8 Epsom Central School 7:07.5 14:14.9 49
56 Vickers, Destiny SO Weare Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 50
57 Megan, Julianna FR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 51
58 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 52
59 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 7:09.6 14:19.2 53
60 Smith, Clara 8 The Well School 7:10.4 14:20.8  
61 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.0 14:22.0 54
62 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 55
63 Robbins, elise 8 South Meadow School 7:12.8 14:25.6 56
64 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:13.7 14:27.4 57
65 Groom, Kayla JR South Meadow School 7:14.6 14:29.1 58
66 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.3 59
67 Aldrich, Quinn JR Boynton Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9 60
68 Repoza, Molly JR Auburn Village School 7:15.3 14:30.5 61
69 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:15.5 14:30.9 62
70 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6 63
71 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 7:16.1 14:32.1 64
72 Gilbert, Abby JR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 65
73 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9 66
74 Graves, Shelby FR Chesterfield School 7:18.1 14:36.2 67
75 Eastman, Sydney 8 Gilford Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
76 Losey, Lilly 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:18.7 14:37.4 68
77 Hawkins, Lindsay JR Chichester Cross Country 7:18.9 14:37.8 69
78 Fales, Caroline JR Chesterfield School 7:19.8 14:39.5 70
79 Prokopik, Erika JR Auburn Village School 7:20.1 14:40.2 71
80 Yost, Anna JR Mount Royal Academy MS 7:20.2 14:40.4  
81 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 72
82 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:22.2 14:44.4 73
83 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:22.4 14:44.8 74
84 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.7 75
85 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:24.3 14:48.6 76
86 McMeniman, Kaileigh FR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9 77
87 Goucher, Ela FR Newfound Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6 78
88 Lignos, Sierra SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:25.9 14:51.8 79
89 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 7:26.5 14:52.9 80
90 Lee, Dianne JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:27.2 14:54.3 81
91 Maine, Kelsey 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:29.0 14:57.9 82
92 Borbone, Nicola SO Hampstead Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 83
93 Flynn, Ani 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.3 15:00.6 84
94 Ames, Casey SO Auburn Village School 7:32.2 15:04.3 85
95 Blanchard, Lilly FR Chesterfield School 7:32.4 15:04.8 86
96 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:32.7 15:05.4 87
97 Perry, Ariena 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:33.5 15:07.0  
98 Walk, Eliana JR Northwood School 7:34.2 15:08.4 88
99 Rapaportu, Isabella SO Nottingham School 7:34.6 15:09.2 89
100 Blake, Shannon 8 Chester Academy 7:36.2 15:12.4 90
101 Millette, Tessa JR Barrington Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9 91
102 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9 92
103 Plaza, Emma FR Auburn Village School 7:38.0 15:16.0 93
104 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:40.5 15:21.0 94
105 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:42.0 15:23.9 95
106 Keirstead, Carina SO Henniker Community School 7:42.1 15:24.2 96
107 Michaud, Julia FR North Hampton School 7:42.2 15:24.4 97
108 Lesage, Alexis SR Three Rivers School 7:42.5 15:25.0 98
109 Woody, Lexa SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 7:42.8 15:25.5 99
110 Dulin, Shaelee JR Barrington Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9 100
111 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4 101
112 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7 102
113 Kohler, Annabelle FR Surry Village Charter School 7:44.8 15:29.6  
114 Staniac, Michaela FR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:45.3 15:30.6 103
115 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham Middle High School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
116 Stevenson, Emma SO South Meadow School 7:46.1 15:32.2 104
117 Cardin, Alexis JR Nashua Catholic 7:46.7 15:33.4 105
118 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:47.4 15:34.7  
119 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4 106
120 Pei, Jennifer FR Hampstead Academy 7:49.1 15:38.1  
121 Stawasz, Anna JR Nashua Catholic 7:51.5 15:43.0 107
122 Croteau, Kimberly FR Winchester School 7:52.0 15:43.9  
123 Pike, Audra FR Chester Academy 7:52.6 15:45.2 108
124 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 7:55.2 15:50.4 109
125 Cabana, Julielle SO South Meadow School 7:56.4 15:52.8 110
126 Ladd, Autumn FR Winchester School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
127 Wells, Avery 8 Northwood School 7:57.7 15:55.3 111
128 Jackson , Sawyer SO Auburn Village School 7:58.1 15:56.1 112
129 Aziz, Jaci FR Auburn Village School 7:58.4 15:56.7 113
130 Young, Alexis 8 Henniker Community School 7:58.6 15:57.2 114
131 Waligura, Maggie JR Weare Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7 115
132 Bocci, Rhea SR Three Rivers School 8:00.4 16:00.8 116
133 Gadbois, Julia JR Nashua Catholic 8:01.5 16:02.9 117
134 Smock, Avery SR Newfound Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.5 118
135 Merrick, Keya JR Nottingham School 8:03.7 16:07.4 119
136 Hill, Amanda JR Auburn Village School 8:04.3 16:08.5 120
137 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:05.1 16:10.1 121
138 Wall, Zoie SR Three Rivers School 8:07.1 16:14.2 122
139 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:08.5 16:17.0 123
140 Mayeu, Adison SR Three Rivers School 8:10.4 16:20.8 124
141 Panzer, Allie FR Chesterfield School 8:11.0 16:22.0 125
142 Collins, Rya FR South Meadow School 8:11.2 16:22.4 126
143 Girouard, Ainsley 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.3 16:24.6 127
144 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:13.3 16:26.5 128
145 Pasquale, Olivia SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:14.2 16:28.3 129
146 Copeland, Sophie FR Chesterfield School 8:15.0 16:30.0 130
147 Damon, Molly SO Gorham Middle High School 8:16.3 16:32.6  
148 Hoy, Ella 8 Surry Village Charter School 8:16.8 16:33.6  
149 Inglis, Gwen SO South Meadow School 8:18.6 16:37.2 131
150 Kelly, Bridget FR Nottingham School 8:18.9 16:37.8 132
151 Alan, Sabrina SR Newfound Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 133
152 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 134
153 Tenters, Emma FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.2 135
154 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3 136
155 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 137
156 McGinty, Sophia FR Henniker Community School 8:24.3 16:48.6 138
157 Gagnon, Rebekah SR Three Rivers School 8:25.4 16:50.7 139
158 Farhm, Kirsten JR Marlborough School 8:26.1 16:52.1 140
159 McCulough, Sydney JR Epsom Central School 8:27.0 16:54.0 141
160 Miller, Scarlett SR Three Rivers School 8:27.5 16:54.9 142
161 Low, Sydney SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:27.6 16:55.2 143
162 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3 144
163 Kennedy, Adrienne FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.6 145
164 Wischlburger, Jaelyn SR Newfound Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6 146
165 Smith, Summer SO Chesterfield School 8:32.7 17:05.4 147
166 Kontarinis, Tess FR Heronfield Academy 8:34.6 17:09.1  
167 Hagar, Maria SO Henniker Community School 8:36.9 17:13.8 148
168 Wagner, Izzy FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 149
169 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 8:37.3 17:14.5 150
170 Colby, Kaia SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8 151
171 Yost, Sarah JR Mount Royal Academy MS 8:37.6 17:15.1  
172 howarth, ryan 8 South Meadow School 8:40.1 17:20.1 152
173 Bisson, Lia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:40.8 17:21.6 153
174 McGowen, Adelaide FR Newfound Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.6 154
175 Corcoran, Erin JR North Hampton School 8:42.8 17:25.6 155
176 Minnai, Isabella JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:44.9 17:29.8 156
177 Williamson, Trinity FR Chesterfield School 8:48.8 17:37.6 157
178 Coyle, Molly FR Weare Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1 158
179 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:55.0 17:50.0 159
180 Korbet, Izabel 8 Henniker Community School 8:57.3 17:54.6 160
181 Yatsevich, Mary FR Marlborough School 8:58.2 17:56.4 161
182 Jameson, Lydia FR Chichester Cross Country 9:06.6 18:13.1 162
183 Patrick, Annalese 8 The Well School 9:08.3 18:16.6  
184 Galland, Fatima JR The Well School 9:23.5 18:47.0  
185 Despres, Elle SO Epsom Central School 9:24.1 18:48.1 163
186 Hogancamp, Mia JR Marlborough School 9:24.8 18:49.5 164
187 Morrill, Roberta SO Epsom Central School 9:25.5 18:51.0 165
188 Wormald, Ava JR Epsom Central School 9:27.8 18:55.5 166
189 Minard, Amy JR Surry Village Charter School 9:30.0 18:59.9  
190 Christian, Nichole JR Nashua Catholic 9:34.9 19:09.7 167
191 Haight, Ana SO Nashua Catholic 9:50.4 19:40.8 168
192 Curtis, Lily JR Epsom Central School 9:56.4 19:52.8 169
193 Weeks, Ava FR Weare Middle School 10:54.8 21:49.5 170
194 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 11:09.5 22:19.0 171
195 Mendes, Julia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:24.0 24:48.0 172
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donovan, Connor SR St Joseph's - Salem 6:15.3 12:30.6  
2 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 6:25.2 12:50.4  
3 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 6:28.9 12:57.8  
4 Flynn, Jimmy JR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4  
5 Crandlemire, Evan FR Shaker Road School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
6 Osgood, Noah SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.3  
7 Curran, Aiden SO Hampstead Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6  
8 Marinos, Zach SR Auburn Village School 6:45.6 13:31.1  
9 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.1  
10 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
11 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.8 13:39.5  
12 LeBlanc, Alexander SO Hampstead Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5  
13 Andritsakis, David JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.9 13:43.7  
14 Rosenthal, Luke SO The Derryfield School 6:52.1 13:44.1  
15 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 6:54.3 13:48.6  
16 Cormier, Sam JR Alton Central School 6:58.6 13:57.2  
17 Campbell, Rory JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6  
18 Penfold, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 6:59.6 13:59.1  
19 Bennett, Chris FR Hampstead Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8  
20 Fleury, Tucker FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:04.0 14:07.9  
21 Klingler, Jonah FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7  
22 Proulx, Nicolas SO St. Mary Academy 7:12.5 14:24.9  
23 Vantran, Chance FR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2  
24 Laperriere, Lucas FR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5  
25 Keating, Hayden FR Candia Moore School 7:14.5 14:28.9  
26 Medina, Caleb SR Barrington Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
27 Gaudreau, Mason FR Heronfield Academy 7:16.8 14:33.6  
28 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:17.9 14:35.8  
29 Mayville, Tristan SR Three Rivers School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
30 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
31 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 7:27.8 14:55.5  
32 Alden, Cole SO Candia Moore School 7:30.4 15:00.7  
33 Felch, Aidan SO Seabrook Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1  
34 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.3  
35 Liptak, Miles JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:32.8 15:05.6  
36 Carlberg, Jackson JR The Derryfield School 7:36.1 15:12.2  
37 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.0 15:14.0  
38 Rogers, Matthew SO Nashua Catholic 7:37.6 15:15.1  
39 Gagne, Stephen JR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9  
40 Spiegelman, Joe SO Chester Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2  
41 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
42 Gigliotti, Michael SO Nashua Catholic 7:41.0 15:22.0  
43 Lindquist, Nathan SO Hampstead Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
44 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Mary Academy 7:44.0 15:28.0  
45 Henry, Travis SO Hampstead Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6  
46 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:45.9 15:31.8  
47 Helf, Jack JR Chester Academy 7:46.3 15:32.6  
48 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6  
49 Haught, Rory FR Chester Academy 7:52.5 15:45.0  
50 Keaton, Fred SO Hampstead Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
51 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
52 Sullivan , Brady FR Hampstead Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
53 Sullivan, Danny FR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
54 Allard, Connor FR Heronfield Academy 7:57.5 15:55.0  
55 Samiotes, Tony JR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.7  
56 Bergeron, Joseph FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
57 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.4  
59 DeWane, Joe SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:03.9 16:07.8  
60 Sheridan, Jack FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:06.8 16:13.5  
61 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
62 Quinn, James JR Seabrook Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.5  
63 Braley, Evan SO Newmarket Junior High School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
64 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
65 Kuhl, Eric JR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
66 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
67 Cook, Rusty FR St. Mary Academy 8:11.9 16:23.8  
68 Putnam, Xavier JR Boynton Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4  
69 Bolduc, Jacen FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
70 Becirovic, Mirza SO The Derryfield School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
71 Gagnon, Andrew SO Sant Bani Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.1  
72 Evans, Fitch JR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.1 16:44.1  
73 Milnes, Andrew FR Shaker Road School 8:22.5 16:45.0  
74 Woodworth, Trevor SR St Joseph's - Salem 8:23.3 16:46.6  
75 Carroll-Burr, Dustin JR Belmont Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
76 Burgess, Gunner FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:26.9 16:53.8  
77 Swasey, Jack FR Chester Academy 8:27.3 16:54.6  
78 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 8:27.7 16:55.4  
79 Chiavaras, Alex JR Chichester Cross Country 8:29.6 16:59.2  
80 Gregory-Dowd, Eamon JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7  
81 Choy, Jayson JR Hampstead Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0  
82 Tenney, Boden FR Nottingham School 8:32.7 17:05.3  
83 Pope, Josh SO Hampstead Academy 8:33.7 17:07.3  
84 Greene, John JR Seabrook Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
86 Kilbreth, Colin SO Nottingham School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
87 Griffitt, Chase JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.5  
88 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
89 Dellario, Gabriel FR Nottingham School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
90 Heon, Brenden FR Candia Moore School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
91 Coolidge, Colin JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:50.8 17:41.6  
92 Frender, Demetrius FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:52.1 17:44.2  
93 Ackerly, Eddie FR Weare Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
94 Wade, Billy SO St. Mary Academy 9:01.7 18:03.3  
95 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:01.9 18:03.7  
96 Beal, Malcolm FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:05.9 18:11.7  
98 Farley, Jude SO The Derryfield School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
99 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
100 Laughy, Jakob FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.6  
101 Sader, Louis SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:17.1 18:34.1  
102 Bourne, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 9:18.9 18:37.7  
103 Bernard, Anthony SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:19.0 18:38.0  
104 Ford, Cole FR St. Mary Academy 9:21.9 18:43.7  
105 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.4  
106 Gaudet, Jaden FR Chester Academy 9:27.8 18:55.5  
107 Crumb, Aiden FR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.7  
108 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 9:29.3 18:58.6  
109 Linton, Hunter FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:29.5 18:59.0  
110 Blair, Matthew SO The Derryfield School 9:30.4 19:00.7  
111 McKinnon, Emmett FR Heronfield Academy 9:33.3 19:06.5  
112 Bunaskavich, Joey JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.5 19:07.0  
113 Taylor, Cameron FR St. Mary Academy 9:35.1 19:10.1  
114 Barbuto, Matthew FR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
115 MacDonald, Ronald FR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.6  
116 Bowen , Ian FR Hampstead Middle School 9:36.4 19:12.8  
117 Ortiz, Andres FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:36.6 19:13.1  
118 Wilding, Cameron SO The Derryfield School 9:38.1 19:16.2  
119 Currie, Grant SO Heronfield Academy 9:38.9 19:17.7  
120 Collins, Dylan SO Sant Bani Middle School 9:39.6 19:19.2  
121 Litchfield, Alex JR Heronfield Academy 9:42.5 19:25.0  
122 Bradfield, Cameron SO Hopkinton Middle School 9:48.5 19:37.0  
123 Lord, Matt JR Alton Central School 9:53.2 19:46.4  
124 Wheeler, Liam FR Nottingham School 9:54.5 19:49.0  
125 Dyson, Cameron 8 Shaker Road School 9:56.3 19:52.5  
126 Gilbert, Alex JR Hampstead Middle School 9:56.4 19:52.7  
127 Quartiello, Joseph SR St Joseph's - Salem 9:59.6 19:59.2  
128 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.0 20:14.0  
129 Baldini, Sebastian JR The Derryfield School 10:29.3 20:58.6  
130 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:31.6 21:03.2  
131 Sullivan, Matthew JR Hampstead Middle School 10:38.2 21:16.4  
132 Wong, Jarod JR Hampstead Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
133 Blaisdell, Chandler SO St. Mary Academy 10:51.7 21:43.3  
134 Pim, Emmet JR The Derryfield School 10:53.3 21:46.5  
135 Hebert, Jack FR Marlborough School 10:55.7 21:51.4  
136 Goyette, Chris FR Hampstead Middle School 11:08.2 22:16.3  
137 Merritt, Justin JR Candia Moore School 11:10.6 22:21.2  
138 Boutin, Michael FR Hampstead Middle School 11:12.4 22:24.7  
139 Scott, Kaleb SO Nottingham School 11:30.0 23:00.0  
140 Ivester, Auden FR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:53.0 23:46.0  
141 Shepherd, Jeffrey JR Weare Middle School 12:04.5 24:09.0  
142 Brummett, Austin SO The Derryfield School 12:12.0 24:24.0  
143 Ricker, Jay JR Chichester Cross Country 12:17.5 24:35.0