2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bell, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1  
2 Nichols, Katelyn SR Hillside 7:05.1 14:10.2  
3 Olsen, Isabella SR Rochester Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2  
4 Facques, Delaney SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.8  
5 Bussiere, Isabella SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
6 Perry, Kelly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
7 dwyer, marlena SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
8 Jennings, Molly SR Amherst Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6  
9 Rummler, Chloe SR Hampton Academy 7:27.2 14:54.3  
10 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
11 Quinn, Larkin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
12 Allen, Ellie SR Amherst Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7  
13 Leuven, Kendall SR Hampton Academy 7:31.9 15:03.8  
14 Lemay, Jordyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
15 Burke, Bailey SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
16 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5  
17 Provost, Mary Elizabeth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:44.0 15:28.0  
18 Richardson, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
19 page, gabrielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8  
20 Russell, Roisi SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
21 Squires, Sydney SR Keene Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4  
22 Purcell, Mia SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:49.6 15:39.2  
23 Weber, Abigail SR Southside Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6  
24 rollison, abby SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
25 Nadig, Jennifer SR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
26 Wall, Riley SR Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.4  
27 root, delany SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7  
28 Gibson, Lauren SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.0 15:51.9  
29 brown, elizabeth SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.6  
30 Dobens, Caroline SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7  
31 Young, Sofia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
32 Brown, Lindsey SR Litchfield Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
33 Robert, Alexa SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
34 Hudson, Abby SR Hillside 8:06.5 16:12.9  
35 Murphy, Olivia SR Hillside 8:06.7 16:13.3  
36 Locke, Acacia SR Mountain View MS 8:10.3 16:20.6  
37 Theriault, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9  
38 Hogan, Savana SR West Running Brook MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
39 Davis, Madeline SR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
40 Riley, Demotses SR Hampton Academy 8:15.4 16:30.8  
41 Sharpe, Ava SR Elm St. Eagles 8:16.8 16:33.5  
42 Curtis, Ashley SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
43 Saquer, Dania SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.5 16:40.9  
44 Martin, Kendal SR Mountain View MS 8:22.3 16:44.5  
45 Peter, Elizabeth SR Elm St. Eagles 8:22.4 16:44.8  
46 donnelly, emma SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
47 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.0 16:52.0  
48 Lieberman, Helen SR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
49 Risitano, Isabella SR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
50 Jesse, Katherine SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
51 Seaborne, Ariyana SR Elm St. Eagles 8:30.7 17:01.4  
52 Fowler, Lillianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
53 Cannistrano, Rachel SR Elm St. Eagles 8:33.8 17:07.6  
54 Lombardi, Anna SR Rundlett Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.7  
55 Petroules, Lillian SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5  
56 Gray, Kayla SR Mountain View MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
57 North, Abigail SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
58 Brewer, Delaney SR Dover MS 8:43.5 17:26.9  
59 nowak, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
60 Coulombe, Steph SR Elm St. Eagles 8:46.1 17:32.1  
61 Quint, Emma SR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
62 Rollins, Nikko-Blue SR Mountain View MS 8:50.8 17:41.6  
63 Ingalls, Allison JR West Running Brook MS 8:56.5 17:53.0  
64 Brody, Molly SR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
65 Tacito, Tori SR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.5 18:21.0  
66 Howe, Katelin SR Bow Memorial School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
67 Davis, Christina SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2  
68 Gora, Mia SR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.2  
69 Kirkland, Kaia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
70 Moore, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 9:29.3 18:58.6  
71 Jackson, Elizabeth SR Dover MS 9:29.8 18:59.6  
72 Boucher, Kaylie SR Southside Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7  
73 Gibson, Dianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
74 Lama, Dallas SR Keene Middle School 9:39.8 19:19.5  
75 Bertrand, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
76 Monoxelos, Nicki SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.5  
77 Krizan, Rylee SR Windham Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5  
78 Jacobs, Emeri SR Hampton Academy 9:46.3 19:32.5  
79 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Hampton Academy 9:46.9 19:33.8  
80 Melim, Isabel SR Mountain View MS 9:48.0 19:35.9  
81 Bryant, Leandra SR Elm St. Eagles 9:49.0 19:37.9  
82 Hosterman, Olivia SR Timberlane Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.2  
83 Qualey, Mahayla SR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
84 Rera, Alessandra SR Timberlane Middle School 9:57.9 19:55.8  
85 Hill, Meadow SR Rundlett Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
86 Sheppard, Gwen SR Timberlane Middle School 10:09.5 20:18.9  
87 Foss, Lilly SR Cooperative Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.7  
88 Chamberlain, Rowan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.7  
89 Weaver-Bartis, Kiyra SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
90 Bowen, Emma SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:19.5 20:39.0  
91 Doe, Casie SR Windham Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.8  
92 Blossom, Ella SR Amherst Middle School 10:43.0 21:26.0  
93 Gakapoulos, Madison SR Hampton Academy 10:52.3 21:44.6  
94 Corbett, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.7 22:17.3  
95 Almeida, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 11:10.8 22:21.5  
96 Orringer, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle School 12:18.6 24:37.2