2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hagstrom, Angela SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 1
2 Swanson, Delaney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 2
3 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 3
4 Primmer, Masho SO Amherst Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.3 4
5 Trudel, Chloe JR Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 5
6 Hemming, Cassie SR Litchfield Middle School 6:37.5 13:14.9 6
7 Halloran, Abigail JR Milford Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0 7
8 Goyette, Rose SR Pelham Memorial School 6:45.4 13:30.7 8
9 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham Memorial School 6:48.2 13:36.4 9
10 Rebenciuc, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 10
11 Bermingham, Annie SO Amherst Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 11
12 Primmer, Ashereka FR Amherst Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 12
13 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Amherst Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 13
14 Lunati, Sophia SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.8 14
15 Slover, Kali JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.3 15
16 Binette, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 6:58.2 13:56.3 16
17 Harrington, Kylie SR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.1 13:58.2 17
18 Loescher, Caroline SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.1 14:00.2 18
19 Gamache, Riley SR Litchfield Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 19
20 Glueck, Sarah FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.6 14:01.2 20
21 Northrop, Sylvana SR Oyster River Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 21
22 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7 22
23 Ramundo, Hailey SO Amherst Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8 23
24 Ingalls, Avah JR West Running Brook MS 7:08.2 14:16.3 24
25 Slover, Bella SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 25
26 Kimball, Samantha SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 26
27 Ryherd, Amy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 27
28 Shippos, Meghan SO Bow Memorial School 7:08.9 14:17.8 28
29 O'Conner, Grace JR Hampton Academy 7:10.0 14:20.0 29
30 Ruhnke, Avery SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3 30
31 Rademacher, Claire JR Hampton Academy 7:10.3 14:20.6 31
32 Pratt, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 7:11.8 14:23.6 32
33 Brochu, Delia SO Bow Memorial School 7:13.2 14:26.4 33
34 Allanach, Brooke SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 34
35 Brochu, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 7:14.9 14:29.7 35
36 Jellow, Grace SO West Running Brook MS 7:15.3 14:30.6 36
37 Whitnell, Megan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 37
38 Castriotta, Kaitlyn JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0 38
39 Pattelena, Amy JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5 39
40 Brown, Tessa FR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 40
41 Davidson, Libby SO Oyster River Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4 41
42 Vogel, Olivia SR Milford Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2 42
43 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood Regional 7:22.4 14:44.7  
44 Lydon, Anna JR Milford Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0 43
45 West, Evelina SO Litchfield Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 44
46 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 45
47 Clark, Natalie JR Hampton Academy 7:23.3 14:46.6 46
48 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 47
49 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 48
50 Van Valzah, Bridgette JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2 49
51 LaBour, Alexis JR Milford Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 50
52 Frost, Margaret SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:26.6 14:53.2 51
53 Konstantakos, Sage SO Bow Memorial School 7:26.8 14:53.6 52
54 Chase, Charlotte SO West Running Brook MS 7:27.1 14:54.2 53
55 Chase, Sarah SR Milford Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.2 54
56 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 55
57 Krause, Anna SR Bow Memorial School 7:29.8 14:59.6 56
58 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9 57
59 Love, Ivy SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 58
60 Simpson, Cassidy SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.4 15:00.7  
61 Kidney, Reagan FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 59
62 Perley, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9 60
63 Breton, Elizabeth SR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9 61
64 Kham, Dasia JR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0 62
65 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:33.5 15:07.0 63
66 Lawrence, Breanne SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 64
67 Landers, Paydge JR Bow Memorial School 7:36.5 15:13.0 65
68 Fontaine, Elizabeth SR West Running Brook MS 7:38.3 15:16.6 66
69 Doherty, Elyse JR Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2 67
70 Hyser, Bella JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.9 15:19.8 68
71 Wray, Meghan SO Bow Memorial School 7:40.2 15:20.3 69
72 Weeks, Caroline SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:40.6 15:21.1 70
73 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 71
74 Saltmarsh, Carlie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 72
75 Chin, Sydnie JR Kennett Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9 73
76 Sinclair, Hope JR Hampton Academy 7:44.9 15:29.7 74
77 Kim-Levesque, Gabrielle SO Litchfield Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.7 75
78 Lawrence, Emma SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 76
79 Repici, Emma SO Pelham Memorial School 7:57.4 15:54.7 77
80 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 15:56.3 78
81 Reichard, Sydney SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9 79
82 Rolon, Angela SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 80
83 Berry, Madison JR Milford Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.2 81
84 Webb, Violet SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 82
85 Hogan, Kaylie SO West Running Brook MS 8:08.0 16:15.9 83
86 Sirek, Mackenzie JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7 84
87 Theberge, Alexis JR Kennett Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 85
88 Gardner, Ada JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.2 86
89 Fay, Nevaeh SO Milford Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8 87
90 Chea, Aly SR Pelham Memorial School 8:20.0 16:39.9 88
91 Desmarais, Abigail JR Kennett Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1 89
92 May, Audrey SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.4 90
93 Boisvert, Gracie JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:24.0 16:47.9 91
94 Nestler, Savannah JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6 92
95 Bamford, Natasha JR Kingswood Regional 8:32.3 17:04.5  
96 Mitchell, Jane SO Pelham Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.3 93
97 Johnson, Brooke SO West Running Brook MS 8:35.4 17:10.8 94
98 Matthews, Macneil SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2 95
99 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0 96
100 Rzasa, Alyssa JR West Running Brook MS 8:37.8 17:15.6 97
101 Porter, Tristan JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.6 98
102 Herrmann, Anna SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2 99
103 Hammond, Kristen SR Kingswood Regional 9:41.6 19:23.2  
104 Floyd, Aubrey SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:47.2 19:34.3 100
105 McHugh, Phoenix SO Kearsarge Middle School 11:55.3 23:50.6 101