2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4  
2 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
3 Tarbell, Fredrick FR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
4 Ryder, Jacob FR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2  
5 Merrill, Read FR Rundlett Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.7  
6 Somma, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.2  
7 Jernigan, Chris FR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.1  
8 Mousseau, Finnian FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:43.1 13:26.2  
9 Carrico, William FR Oyster River Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6  
10 Hagen, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.2  
11 Theodore, Connor FR Elm Street Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.2  
12 Jones, Samuel FR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6  
13 Smith, Calen FR Bow Memorial School 6:53.9 13:47.7  
14 Lindholm, Zachary FR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8  
15 Acevedo, Leo FR Hillside Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5  
16 Karibian, Alex FR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.8  
17 Gurtner, Jacob FR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
18 Teixeira, Clifford FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
19 Carlson, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5  
20 Page, Jonathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0  
21 Bicknell, Ethan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8  
22 Croteau, Ethan FR Keene Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7  
23 Thompson, Wesley FR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
24 Pacheco, Cam FR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8  
25 Chau, Sam FR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
26 Robinson, Ty FR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
27 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 7:19.6 14:39.2  
28 Deck, Joseph FR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5  
29 Blais, Xavier FR Windham Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
30 Nolan, Eric FR Keene Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8  
31 Marcotte, Nicholas FR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.3 14:42.6  
32 Palmeter, Aidan FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
33 Burke, Zachary FR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.6  
34 Leahy, Max FR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
35 Henry, John FR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7  
36 Rourke, Kevin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
37 Anderson, Benjamin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.7  
38 Barry, Owen FR Mountain View MS 7:26.7 14:53.4  
39 McPartlin, Tucker FR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
40 Theos, Dominic FR Cooperative Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.6  
41 Jelinek, Josh FR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9  
42 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm Street Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
43 Alex, Frost FR Hampton Academy 7:31.5 15:03.0  
44 Robert, Andrew FR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
45 Tyler, Prunier FR Hampton Academy 7:34.2 15:08.3  
46 Edwards, Toby FR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.4 15:10.8  
47 Crowley, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
48 Furnari, Nicholas FR Windham Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
49 Grauslys, Anthony FR Hudson Memorial School 7:39.5 15:18.9  
50 Doherty, Nathan FR Rundlett Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8  
51 Allen, Cutler FR Keene Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
52 Parker, andrew FR Dover MS 7:43.4 15:26.8  
53 Miles, Tiberia FR Hampton Academy 7:46.7 15:33.3  
54 Alic, Armin FR Rundlett Middle School 7:47.5 15:34.9  
55 Sawyer, Griffin FR Dover MS 7:47.9 15:35.7  
56 White, Owen FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
57 Guilmette, Sam FR Rochester Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8  
58 Plakya, Kevin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
59 Troncellito, Anthony FR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.4  
60 Petrovich, Luke FR Keene Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
61 Clark, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
62 Moffett, Kristian FR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
63 Sevin, Cole FR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
64 Gleason, Liam FR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
65 Capano, Caden FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
66 Pope, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
67 Deacy, Nolan FR Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
68 Bombara, Gavin FR Hillside Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
69 Nemeth, Michael FR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
70 Hawkins, Nick FR Windham Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
71 Lydon, Jacob FR Milford Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
72 Meesig, Eli FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
73 Cameron, Andrew FR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.1  
74 Caron, Ian FR Oyster River Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
75 Griego, Garret FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
76 Bucknam, Cole FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
77 Lorentzen, Andrew FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.7 16:33.3  
78 Foley, Davis FR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1  
79 Mariacher, Elijah FR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
80 Mague, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
81 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 8:22.8 16:45.6  
82 Hynds, Aidan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0  
83 Lincoln, Connor FR Windham Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
84 Kyle, Curtis FR Hampton Academy 8:23.4 16:46.8  
85 Stormann, Dane FR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
86 Messier, Andy FR Cooperative Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.8  
87 Sewade, Colin FR Elm Street Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
88 Gorski, Johnhenry FR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
89 Kaputa, Andrew FR Cooperative Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
90 Julian, Lemai FR Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.3  
91 Kruger, Cameron FR Hudson Memorial School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
92 Matarazzo, Spencer FR Pelham Memorial School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
93 Haley, Justin FR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
94 Barker, Teddy FR Bow Memorial School 8:39.7 17:19.3  
95 Clifton, Sidney Abdu FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
96 Coole, Devon FR Cooperative Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
97 Schmitt, Josh FR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
98 Cadete, Gabriel FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
99 Domer, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
100 Coleman, Michael FR Hillside Middle School 8:47.6 17:35.2  
101 Batts, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.7  
102 Bartoshevich, Alexander FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.1  
103 O'Neill, Dominick FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
104 Hackett, Ethan FR Rochester Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.8  
105 Ryan, King FR Hampton Academy 9:02.6 18:05.2  
106 Carter, Damien FR West Running Brook MS 9:03.2 18:06.4  
107 Wilkie, Ivan FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0  
108 Menard, Jason FR Dover MS 9:06.1 18:12.1  
109 Bishop, Adamn FR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.2 18:18.4  
110 Ingalls, Tyler FR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
111 Goode, Brayden FR Milford Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
112 Sawyer, Casey FR Woodbury Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.2  
113 DiVernieri, Christian FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.1  
114 Cooley, Leo FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
115 Lord, Brayden FR Windham Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1  
116 Bottomley, Luke FR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
117 Siegler, Ben FR Bow Memorial School 9:27.7 18:55.4  
118 Boissonnault, Sam FR Milford Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
119 DiSilva, Ryan FR Elm Street Middle School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
120 Page, Grimm FR Rundlett Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
121 Bunkartas, Leo FR Hudson Memorial School 9:31.9 19:03.8  
122 Laidlaw, Simon FR Rundlett Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
123 Fagella, Peter FR Hudson Memorial School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
124 McLaren, Brendan FR Woodbury Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
125 Cameron, Hurrell FR Hampton Academy 9:43.5 19:27.0  
126 Metivier, Dylan FR Hudson Memorial School 9:45.7 19:31.3  
127 Reese, Ben FR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.0 19:31.9  
128 Antonietti, Nicholas FR Woodbury Middle School 9:49.4 19:38.7  
129 Stoneman, Quincy FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
130 Cianciolo, Gavin FR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.8 19:55.6  
131 Redenhower, Reece FR Rundlett Middle School 9:59.6 19:59.1  
132 Burton, Stephen FR Litchfield Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.2  
133 Santarelli, Griffin FR Oyster River Middle School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
134 Hoefer, Alex FR Keene Middle School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
135 Michael, Stewart FR Hampton Academy 10:36.9 21:13.7  
136 Duncan, O'Connor FR Hampton Academy 10:37.0 21:14.0  
137 Oxley, Jacob FR Hillside Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
138 St. Onge, Caleb FR Southside Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0  
139 Walsh, Elijah FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.2 23:08.4  
140 Berdeen, Peter FR Mountain View MS 11:35.3 23:10.5  
141 Starz, Troy FR McLaughlin Middle School 11:36.1 23:12.2  
142 Vidyarthy, Aaryan FR Windham Middle School 11:41.3 23:22.6  
143 Grace, Ian FR Hillside Middle School 11:54.6 23:49.2  
144 Jack, Marquis FR Hampton Academy 12:22.0 24:44.0  
145 Crear, Noah FR Bow Memorial School 13:11.1 26:22.2  
146 Chaar, Jamal FR Woodbury Middle School 13:33.7 27:07.3