35th 'Jeri Blair' Belmont Invitational Date: 10-07-16   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:20.1 17:03.0 1
2 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.4 17:19.8 2
3 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:33.6 17:46.0 3
4 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:33.7 17:46.3 4
5 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:33.9 17:47.1 5
6 Huot, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:34.1 17:47.6 6
7 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:36.0 17:53.6 7
8 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:36.2 17:54.2 8
9 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:37.5 17:58.4 9
10 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:38.0 18:00.1 10
11 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:39.6 18:05.2 11
12 McLaughlin, Dylan SR Moultonborough 5:40.0 18:06.5 12
13 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.3 18:07.3 13
14 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:40.5 18:08.2 14
15 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:41.0 18:09.7 15
16 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:41.1 18:10.0 16
17 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:41.2 18:10.3 17
18 Howlett, Thomas JR Prospect Mountain 5:41.8 18:12.1 18
19 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:44.0 18:19.4 19
20 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:45.1 18:22.9 20
21 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:46.7 18:27.8 21
22 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:47.5 18:30.3 22
23 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:50.5 18:39.9 23
24 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:50.8 18:41.0 24
25 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:53.2 18:48.6 25
26 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:53.3 18:49.1 26
27 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:55.2 18:55.0 27
28 Somero, Dakota JR Mascenic Regional 5:56.7 18:59.9 28
29 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:58.1 19:04.4 29
30 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:58.6 19:05.9 30
31 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.5 19:08.9 31
32 Valentine, Josh SR Gilford 6:01.7 19:15.7 32
33 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:02.3 19:17.8 33
34 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:03.0 19:19.8 34
35 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:03.1 19:20.1 35
36 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 6:04.0 19:23.0 36
37 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:04.2 19:23.7 37
38 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:04.8 19:25.7 38
39 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:05.0 19:26.5  
40 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:06.0 19:29.4 39
41 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 6:06.0 19:29.6 40
42 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:06.1 19:29.8 41
43 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:07.0 19:32.9 42
44 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:07.9 19:35.6 43
45 Joslyn, Josh SR Monadnock 6:08.2 19:36.7 44
46 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:08.5 19:37.4 45
47 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:10.5 19:43.9 46
48 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:12.2 19:49.2 47
49 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 6:13.0 19:51.9  
50 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:14.3 19:56.1 48
51 Rowan, Wilson JR Hanover 6:14.8 19:57.8 49
52 Hagan, Jack JR John Stark 6:15.0 19:58.4 50
53 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.2 20:05.5 51
54 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:17.3 20:05.8 52
55 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:17.5 20:06.4 53
56 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:17.7 20:07.1 54
57 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:18.0 20:07.9 55
58 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:18.2 20:08.6 56
59 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:18.6 20:09.7 57
60 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:18.9 20:10.6 58
61 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:19.9 20:13.9 59
62 Sartell, Nathaniel JR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.7 20:16.6 60
63 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:21.5 20:19.1 61
64 Demers, Eddie JR Gilford 6:22.5 20:22.3 62
65 Taylor, Chris JR Conant 6:25.1 20:30.5 63
66 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 6:26.3 20:34.6 64
67 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:26.6 20:35.4 65
68 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:26.7 20:35.7 66
69 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:27.2 20:37.3 67
70 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:28.5 20:41.4 68
71 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:45.8 69
72 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:30.6 20:48.1 70
73 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 6:30.9 20:49.1 71
74 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:31.7 20:51.8 72
75 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:32.3 20:53.5 73
76 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 6:32.8 20:55.3 74
77 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:57.7 75
78 Burke, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.3 21:00.0 76
79 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:34.8 21:01.7 77
80 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:35.0 21:02.2  
81 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:36.2 21:06.0 78
82 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:37.4 21:09.7 79
83 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:38.0 21:11.7 80
84 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:38.3 21:12.7 81
85 Goodenough, Hayden SR Monadnock 6:39.0 21:15.0 82
86 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.5 21:19.8 83
87 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:41.0 21:21.3 84
88 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 6:42.0 21:24.4  
89 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:42.1 21:25.0 85
90 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:42.6 21:26.5 86
91 Simek, Daniel JR Kearsarge 6:43.1 21:28.0  
92 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 6:43.1 21:28.2 87
93 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 6:43.9 21:30.6  
94 Beaulieu , Luke SR White Mountains 6:44.0 21:31.0  
95 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 6:44.4 21:32.3 88
96 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.8 21:36.9 89
97 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 6:46.0 21:37.3 90
98 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.3 21:38.5  
99 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:46.8 21:39.9 91
100 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:46.9 21:40.2 92
101 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:47.0 21:40.7 93
102 Dunton, Casey SR Monadnock 6:47.3 21:41.4  
103 Salo, Mike SR Kearsarge 6:47.6 21:42.4  
104 McEvoy, Jack JR Hollis/Brookline 6:47.8 21:43.1 94
105 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:48.2 21:44.4  
106 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 6:48.7 21:45.9 95
107 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 6:48.8 21:46.2 96
108 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock 6:48.9 21:46.5  
109 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 6:48.9 21:46.8 97
110 Stowell, Edward JR Kearsarge 6:49.0 21:47.1  
111 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.1 21:47.4 98
112 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 6:49.7 21:49.1  
113 Franklin, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:50.0 21:50.1 99
114 McFall, Marcus JR John Stark 6:50.2 21:50.8 100
115 Hamel, Ryan JR Gilford 6:51.1 21:53.7 101
116 McKenna, Evan JR Moultonborough 6:51.3 21:54.2 102
117 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:51.4 21:54.6  
118 Smith, Remington SR White Mountains 6:51.5 21:55.1  
119 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:52.4 21:57.7 103
120 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.9 21:59.6 104
121 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.0 21:59.9  
122 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:53.5 22:01.3 105
123 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.3 22:20.0  
124 Rogers, Kevin SR Conant 6:59.8 22:21.5 106
125 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 7:00.2 22:22.7 107
126 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.7 22:24.2 108
127 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 7:01.2 22:25.8 109
128 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:01.4 22:26.5 110
129 Thornton, Dominic JR Monadnock 7:01.5 22:26.8  
130 LeBreque, Scott JR Conant 7:02.7 22:30.9 111
131 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 7:03.3 22:32.7 112
132 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.6 22:36.9  
133 Lipscob, Jacob SR Kearsarge 7:05.1 22:38.4  
134 Winchester, Mathew JR Monadnock 7:06.1 22:41.7  
135 Womble , Josh JR White Mountains 7:07.4 22:45.6  
136 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:07.9 22:47.3 113
137 Rosendahl, Kyle JR Newfound Regional 7:08.4 22:48.8 114
138 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 7:08.5 22:49.1 115
139 Thyng, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.6 22:52.7 116
140 Margand, Peter SR Monadnock 7:10.0 22:53.9  
141 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.6 22:56.1 117
142 Mott, Michael JR Prospect Mountain 7:10.8 22:56.6 118
143 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 7:11.0 22:57.3  
144 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:11.6 22:59.1  
145 Sherwood, Garrett SR Prospect Mountain 7:12.3 23:01.3  
146 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 7:12.7 23:02.6  
147 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.5 23:05.1  
148 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 7:15.4 23:11.5  
149 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 7:15.5 23:11.7 119
150 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16.1 23:13.5  
151 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:16.2 23:13.9 120
152 Adjutant, Cooper JR Prospect Mountain 7:16.3 23:14.3  
153 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16.5 23:14.7  
154 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 7:16.6 23:15.1  
155 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.7 23:15.4  
156 Sojka, Adam SR Belmont 7:16.8 23:15.9 121
157 Kulacz, Jackson JR Kearsarge 7:16.9 23:16.3  
158 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:18.9 23:22.4  
159 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:22.8 23:34.8 122
160 Benson, Myles JR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.3 23:39.6  
161 Scott, Eamon SR John Stark 7:25.8 23:44.4  
162 Arruda, Noah JR Conant 7:27.1 23:48.9  
163 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 7:28.4 23:53.0  
164 Beahm, Spencer JR John Stark 7:31.1 24:01.6  
165 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:31.2 24:01.9  
166 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:32.0 24:04.4  
167 Tracey, Lincoln SR Mascoma Valley 7:33.7 24:09.8  
168 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:34.2 24:11.5 123
169 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:37.5 24:21.8  
170 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:39.0 24:26.7  
171 Zheng, Johnny SR Derryfield 7:39.3 24:27.8  
172 O'Neill, Pat SR Newfound Regional 7:39.6 24:28.6 124
173 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 7:41.9 24:36.1  
174 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:43.8 24:42.0  
175 Parker, Gage SR Conant 7:44.2 24:43.5  
176 Betterton, Ryder JR Conant 7:44.3 24:43.7  
177 Asholtz, Collin SR John Stark 7:44.4 24:44.1  
178 Andrews, Alex SR Bishop Brady 7:53.4 25:12.8 125
179 Kealy, Joe SR Kearsarge 7:55.0 25:17.8  
180 Ingram, Brady JR Bishop Brady 7:56.1 25:21.5 126
181 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 7:56.9 25:23.9  
182 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 7:57.8 25:26.7 127
183 Putnam, John JR Sanborn Regional 7:58.5 25:29.1 128
184 Gamache, Josh JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:12.8 26:14.9 129
185 Dunn, Brennan JR Winnisquam 8:13.5 26:17.0 130
186 Dotson, Ashler JR Newfound Regional 8:27.1 27:00.4 131
187 Ketola, Alex SR Conant 8:27.5 27:01.7  
188 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 8:27.6 27:02.0  
189 Valtz-thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 8:29.1 27:07.0 132
190 Hill, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 8:30.6 27:11.6  
191 St. Amand, Riley SR John Stark 8:31.3 27:13.9  
192 Fuccione, Johnny JR Sanborn Regional 8:31.4 27:14.2 133
193 Arruda, Zach JR Conant 8:33.9 27:22.0  
194 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 8:41.8 27:47.6  
195 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:44.3 27:55.5  
196 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 8:44.5 27:56.1 134
197 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 8:50.8 28:16.2 135
198 Dong, Marshall SR Derryfield 8:55.1 28:29.9  
199 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 8:59.2 28:43.0  
200 Duan, Sam JR Derryfield 9:03.3 28:56.2  
201 Johnson, Sam SR Kearsarge 9:09.2 29:15.0  
202 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 9:34.8 30:36.8 136
203 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:36.0 30:40.6 137
204 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley 10:08.1 32:23.3  
205 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:17.1 32:52.1  
206 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley 10:35.1 33:49.6  
207 Green, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 10:36.6 33:54.2 138
208 Lester, Nick SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:12.0 35:47.4 139
209 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:59.8 41:32.0 140