35th 'Jeri Blair' Belmont Invitational Date: 10-07-16   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5142 Meters Women's 5142 Meters
Men's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:23 18:04 65 1 4 6 24 30 44 82
2 1:30:57 18:11 79 10 15 16 17 21 22 38
3 1:32:53 18:34 107 2 13 28 31 33 36 57
4 1:36:24 19:16 176 3 29 41 49 54 58 87
5 1:36:50 19:22 193 5 12 47 52 77 102 119
6 1:38:14 19:38 222 11 27 39 55 90 96 110
7 1:39:45 19:57 257 9 23 45 59 121    
8 1:39:42 19:56 258 20 37 56 64 81 105  
9 1:40:03 20:00 264 8 46 51 76 83 85 98
10 1:40:11 20:02 266 7 48 65 71 75 80 92
10 1:39:58 19:59 266 18 34 42 84 88 112 118
12 1:40:31 20:06 269 32 35 62 68 72 79 101
13 1:41:29 20:17 299 26 50 61 67 95 100 107
14 1:42:05 20:25 311 19 43 66 70 113 115 134
15 1:44:42 20:56 364 14 53 78 97 122 130 132
16 1:44:31 20:54 372 40 63 73 93 103 106 111
17 1:47:15 21:27 438 60 89 91 94 104 108 116
18 1:54:43 22:56 464 25 69 109 128 133 135 136
19 1:58:46 23:45 551 74 99 125 126 127    
20 2:04:31 24:54 589 86 117 120 129 137 139 140
21 2:12:23 26:28 630 114 123 124 131 138    
Men's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:20.1 17:03.0 1
2 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.4 17:19.8 2
3 Baughman, Morgan JR Hanover 5:33.6 17:46.0 3
4 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:33.7 17:46.3 4
5 McLaughlin, Tyler JR Moultonborough 5:33.9 17:47.1 5
6 Huot, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:34.1 17:47.6 6
7 Doneski, Simon JR Hopkinton 5:36.0 17:53.6 7
8 Reynolds, David SO Merrimack Valley 5:36.2 17:54.2 8
9 Randos, Nick JR Belmont 5:37.5 17:58.4 9
10 Benedict, Mason JR Kearsarge 5:38.0 18:00.1 10
11 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:39.6 18:05.2 11
12 McLaughlin, Dylan SR Moultonborough 5:40.0 18:06.5 12
13 Turner, DJ JR Mascenic Regional 5:40.3 18:07.3 13
14 Mann, Kyle SO Winnisquam 5:40.5 18:08.2 14
15 Brooks, Aidan JR Kearsarge 5:41.0 18:09.7 15
16 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:41.1 18:10.0 16
17 Burns, Hunter JR Kearsarge 5:41.2 18:10.3 17
18 Howlett, Thomas FR Prospect Mountain 5:41.8 18:12.1 18
19 Daly, Ian JR Inter-Lakes 5:44.0 18:19.4 19
20 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:45.1 18:22.9 20
21 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:46.7 18:27.8 21
22 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:47.5 18:30.3 22
23 Remenar, Ian JR Belmont 5:50.5 18:39.9 23
24 Swartout, Simon SO Monadnock 5:50.8 18:41.0 24
25 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:53.2 18:48.6 25
26 Langdon, Brandon SO John Stark 5:53.3 18:49.1 26
27 Richmond, Caleb JR Derryfield 5:55.2 18:55.0 27
28 Somero, Dakota FR Mascenic Regional 5:56.7 18:59.9 28
29 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:58.1 19:04.4 29
30 Beteau, Lucas JR Monadnock 5:58.6 19:05.9 30
31 Zina, Jake SO Mascenic Regional 5:59.5 19:08.9 31
32 Valentine, Josh SO Gilford 6:01.7 19:15.7 32
33 Thibault, Logan SO Mascenic Regional 6:02.3 19:17.8 33
34 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:03.0 19:19.8 34
35 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:03.1 19:20.1 35
36 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SO Mascenic Regional 6:04.0 19:23.0 36
37 Mousseau, Noah FR Laconia 6:04.2 19:23.7 37
38 Cunningham, John JR Kearsarge 6:04.8 19:25.7 38
39 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:05.0 19:26.5  
40 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:06.0 19:29.4 39
41 Luhtjarv, Tim SO Conant 6:06.0 19:29.6 40
42 Jacobs, Joseph JR Hanover 6:06.1 19:29.8 41
43 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 6:07.0 19:32.9 42
44 Jollimore, Davis JR Inter-Lakes 6:07.9 19:35.6 43
45 Joslyn, Josh SR Monadnock 6:08.2 19:36.7 44
46 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:08.5 19:37.4 45
47 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:10.5 19:43.9 46
48 Fogarty, Jack JR Moultonborough 6:12.2 19:49.2 47
49 Pauling, Trevor SO Kearsarge 6:13.0 19:51.9  
50 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:14.3 19:56.1 48
51 Rowan, Wilson FR Hanover 6:14.8 19:57.8 49
52 Hagan, Jack FR John Stark 6:15.0 19:58.4 50
53 Reynolds, Matt SO Merrimack Valley 6:17.2 20:05.5 51
54 Gleeson, Seamus SO Moultonborough 6:17.3 20:05.8 52
55 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:17.5 20:06.4 53
56 Wilson, David JR Hanover 6:17.7 20:07.1 54
57 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:18.0 20:07.9 55
58 Engelsen, Dan JR Laconia 6:18.2 20:08.6 56
59 McLain, Robert SO Mascenic Regional 6:18.6 20:09.7 57
60 Robey, Jack SO Hanover 6:18.9 20:10.6 58
61 Rupp, Aidan SO Belmont 6:19.9 20:13.9 59
62 Sartell, Nathaniel FR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.7 20:16.6 60
63 Payeur, Owen SO John Stark 6:21.5 20:19.1 61
64 Demers, Eddie FR Gilford 6:22.5 20:22.3 62
65 Taylor, Chris FR Conant 6:25.1 20:30.5 63
66 Phelps, Eric FR Laconia 6:26.3 20:34.6 64
67 Murdough, Shepyrd FR Hopkinton 6:26.6 20:35.4 65
68 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:26.7 20:35.7 66
69 Hilyard, Erik SO John Stark 6:27.2 20:37.3 67
70 Wernig, Michael JR Gilford 6:28.5 20:41.4 68
71 Marsh, Ian FR Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:45.8 69
72 Bean, Steven FR Inter-Lakes 6:30.6 20:48.1 70
73 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 6:30.9 20:49.1 71
74 McDonough, Matthew SO Gilford 6:31.7 20:51.8 72
75 Pyhala, Benjamin JR Conant 6:32.3 20:53.5 73
76 Miller, Oscar FR Bishop Brady 6:32.8 20:55.3 74
77 Sawitsky, Joe SO Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:57.7 75
78 Burke, Taylor SO Merrimack Valley 6:34.3 21:00.0 76
79 Bassett, Alex JR Moultonborough 6:34.8 21:01.7 77
80 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:35.0 21:02.2  
81 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:36.2 21:06.0 78
82 MacDonald, Steven SO Gilford 6:37.4 21:09.7 79
83 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:38.0 21:11.7 80
84 Chandler, Joshua JR Laconia 6:38.3 21:12.7 81
85 Goodenough, Hayden SR Monadnock 6:39.0 21:15.0 82
86 Lyle, Matt JR Merrimack Valley 6:40.5 21:19.8 83
87 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:41.0 21:21.3 84
88 Christenson, Bailey JR Kearsarge 6:42.0 21:24.4  
89 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:42.1 21:25.0 85
90 Camp, Zachary SO Hillsboro-Deering 6:42.6 21:26.5 86
91 Simek, Daniel FR Kearsarge 6:43.1 21:28.0  
92 Lynch, Jack SO Hanover 6:43.1 21:28.2 87
93 Lambert, Cole SO Mascenic Regional 6:43.9 21:30.6  
94 Beaulieu , Luke JR White Mountains 6:44.0 21:31.0  
95 McCartney, Riley JR Prospect Mountain 6:44.4 21:32.3 88
96 Bardani, Rob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:45.8 21:36.9 89
97 Chapdelaine, Eric FR Derryfield 6:46.0 21:37.3 90
98 Tucker, Sam SO Mascenic Regional 6:46.3 21:38.5  
99 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:46.8 21:39.9 91
100 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:46.9 21:40.2 92
101 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:47.0 21:40.7 93
102 Dunton, Casey SO Monadnock 6:47.3 21:41.4  
103 Salo, Mike SR Kearsarge 6:47.6 21:42.4  
104 McEvoy, Jack FR Hollis/Brookline 6:47.8 21:43.1 94
105 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:48.2 21:44.4  
106 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 6:48.7 21:45.9 95
107 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 6:48.8 21:46.2 96
108 Wheeler, Crimson SO Monadnock 6:48.9 21:46.5  
109 Richard, Jack FR Winnisquam 6:48.9 21:46.8 97
110 Stowell, Edward FR Kearsarge 6:49.0 21:47.1  
111 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.1 21:47.4 98
112 Brewer, Zach FR Hopkinton 6:49.7 21:49.1  
113 Franklin, Scott SO Bishop Brady 6:50.0 21:50.1 99
114 McFall, Marcus FR John Stark 6:50.2 21:50.8 100
115 Hamel, Ryan FR Gilford 6:51.1 21:53.7 101
116 McKenna, Evan FR Moultonborough 6:51.3 21:54.2 102
117 Lick, Thomas SO Kearsarge 6:51.4 21:54.6  
118 Smith, Remington JR White Mountains 6:51.5 21:55.1  
119 Mann, Seth SO Conant 6:52.4 21:57.7 103
120 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.9 21:59.6 104
121 Butt, Connor SO Merrimack Valley 6:53.0 21:59.9  
122 Lennon, Joey SO Laconia 6:53.5 22:01.3 105
123 Graham, Mason JR Merrimack Valley 6:59.3 22:20.0  
124 Rogers, Kevin SO Conant 6:59.8 22:21.5 106
125 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 7:00.2 22:22.7 107
126 Zielinski, Justin SO Hollis/Brookline 7:00.7 22:24.2 108
127 Samoisette, Andrew JR Sanborn Regional 7:01.2 22:25.8 109
128 Dwyer, Kieran JR Derryfield 7:01.4 22:26.5 110
129 Thornton, Dominic FR Monadnock 7:01.5 22:26.8  
130 LeBreque, Scott FR Conant 7:02.7 22:30.9 111
131 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 7:03.3 22:32.7 112
132 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.6 22:36.9  
133 Lipscob, Jacob JR Kearsarge 7:05.1 22:38.4  
134 Winchester, Mathew FR Monadnock 7:06.1 22:41.7  
135 Womble , Josh FR White Mountains 7:07.4 22:45.6  
136 Hornkohl, Clayton SO Inter-Lakes 7:07.9 22:47.3 113
137 Rosendahl, Kyle FR Newfound Regional 7:08.4 22:48.8 114
138 Marietta, Elijah JR Inter-Lakes 7:08.5 22:49.1 115
139 Thyng, Ben JR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.6 22:52.7 116
140 Margand, Peter JR Monadnock 7:10.0 22:53.9  
141 Merrill, Kyle JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.6 22:56.1 117
142 Mott, Michael FR Prospect Mountain 7:10.8 22:56.6 118
143 Malbourne, Jacob JR Gilford 7:11.0 22:57.3  
144 Barnwell, Josh SO Conant 7:11.6 22:59.1  
145 Sherwood, Garrett JR Prospect Mountain 7:12.3 23:01.3  
146 Drury, Daniel JR Prospect Mountain 7:12.7 23:02.6  
147 Muckstadt, Jamison JR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.5 23:05.1  
148 Ketola, Treyton SO Mascenic Regional 7:15.4 23:11.5  
149 Adams, Eric SO Moultonborough 7:15.5 23:11.7 119
150 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16.1 23:13.5  
151 Bush, Bryce JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:16.2 23:13.9 120
152 Adjutant, Cooper FR Prospect Mountain 7:16.3 23:14.3  
153 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16.5 23:14.7  
154 Page, Simon SO Hopkinton 7:16.6 23:15.1  
155 Quinn, David JR Merrimack Valley 7:16.7 23:15.4  
156 Sojka, Adam JR Belmont 7:16.8 23:15.9 121
157 Kulacz, Jackson FR Kearsarge 7:16.9 23:16.3  
158 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:18.9 23:22.4  
159 Swain, John JR Winnisquam 7:22.8 23:34.8 122
160 Benson, Myles FR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.3 23:39.6  
161 Scott, Eamon SO John Stark 7:25.8 23:44.4  
162 Arruda, Noah FR Conant 7:27.1 23:48.9  
163 Bridges, Nathaniel JR John Stark 7:28.4 23:53.0  
164 Beahm, Spencer FR John Stark 7:31.1 24:01.6  
165 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:31.2 24:01.9  
166 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:32.0 24:04.4  
167 Tracey, Lincoln JR Mascoma Valley 7:33.7 24:09.8  
168 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:34.2 24:11.5 123
169 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon JR Hopkinton 7:37.5 24:21.8  
170 Neathery, Nikolas SO Prospect Mountain 7:39.0 24:26.7  
171 Zheng, Johnny SR Derryfield 7:39.3 24:27.8  
172 O'Neill, Pat JR Newfound Regional 7:39.6 24:28.6 124
173 Locke, JJ JR Hopkinton 7:41.9 24:36.1  
174 MacLeod, Hunter SO White Mountains 7:43.8 24:42.0  
175 Parker, Gage SO Conant 7:44.2 24:43.5  
176 Betterton, Ryder FR Conant 7:44.3 24:43.7  
177 Asholtz, Collin SO John Stark 7:44.4 24:44.1  
178 Andrews, Alex SO Bishop Brady 7:53.4 25:12.8 125
179 Kealy, Joe JR Kearsarge 7:55.0 25:17.8  
180 Ingram, Brady FR Bishop Brady 7:56.1 25:21.5 126
181 Kucharski, Mason JR Kearsarge 7:56.9 25:23.9  
182 Faretra, Zachary JR Bishop Brady 7:57.8 25:26.7 127
183 Putnam, John FR Sanborn Regional 7:58.5 25:29.1 128
184 Gamache, Josh FR Hillsboro-Deering 8:12.8 26:14.9 129
185 Dunn, Brennan FR Winnisquam 8:13.5 26:17.0 130
186 Dotson, Ashler FR Newfound Regional 8:27.1 27:00.4 131
187 Ketola, Alex SR Conant 8:27.5 27:01.7  
188 Clough, Henry SO Mascoma Valley 8:27.6 27:02.0  
189 Valtz-thomas, Caleb JR Winnisquam 8:29.1 27:07.0 132
190 Hill, Josh JR Merrimack Valley 8:30.6 27:11.6  
191 St. Amand, Riley SO John Stark 8:31.3 27:13.9  
192 Fuccione, Johnny FR Sanborn Regional 8:31.4 27:14.2 133
193 Arruda, Zach FR Conant 8:33.9 27:22.0  
194 Pyhala, Gus SO Mascenic Regional 8:41.8 27:47.6  
195 Philbin, Peter JR Derryfield 8:44.3 27:55.5  
196 Moore, Emerson JR Inter-Lakes 8:44.5 27:56.1 134
197 Tate, Sam FR Sanborn Regional 8:50.8 28:16.2 135
198 Dong, Marshall SO Derryfield 8:55.1 28:29.9  
199 Kloc, Ethan SO Derryfield 8:59.2 28:43.0  
200 Duan, Sam FR Derryfield 9:03.3 28:56.2  
201 Johnson, Sam SR Kearsarge 9:09.2 29:15.0  
202 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 9:34.8 30:36.8 136
203 Blevins, Ethan JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:36.0 30:40.6 137
204 Graham, Mitchell FR Merrimack Valley 10:08.1 32:23.3  
205 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:17.1 32:52.1  
206 Hartshorn, Lucas FR Merrimack Valley 10:35.1 33:49.6  
207 Green, Nicholas SO Newfound Regional 10:36.6 33:54.2 138
208 Lester, Nick JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:12.0 35:47.4 139
209 Bergstresser, Kyle JR Hillsboro-Deering 12:59.8 41:32.0 140
Women's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:42 21:20 34 1 2 7 11 13 21 24
2 1:55:14 23:02 117 4 12 29 32 40 52 92
3 1:58:08 23:37 148 19 20 23 41 45 55 73
4 1:59:44 23:56 165 15 18 36 43 53 64 66
4 1:59:19 23:51 165 9 14 33 48 61 89 111
6 2:00:55 24:11 183 6 27 49 50 51 63 80
7 2:04:03 24:48 218 25 34 39 42 78 84 105
8 2:06:21 25:16 244 8 26 31 86 93    
9 2:06:15 25:15 254 5 47 59 71 72 100 102
10 2:09:56 25:59 276 17 37 56 62 104    
11 2:08:39 25:43 277 35 46 58 68 70 75 90
11 2:11:03 26:12 277 3 28 38 99 109 113  
13 2:10:13 26:02 296 22 60 65 67 82 97  
14 2:14:54 26:58 321 10 44 74 85 108    
15 2:13:18 26:39 331 16 57 77 87 94 107  
16 2:16:46 27:21 378 54 69 81 83 91 95 106
17 2:24:04 28:48 418 30 79 96 101 112    
18 2:28:58 29:47 475 76 88 98 103 110    
Women's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Glueck, Lucy FR Hanover 6:24.6 20:29.0 1
2 Trummel, Leila SO Hanover 6:25.5 20:31.9 2
3 Riley, Alice SO Belmont 6:28.3 20:40.7 3
4 Lorenz, Sadie FR Monadnock 6:39.8 21:17.6 4
5 Scully, Avery SO Sanborn Regional 6:41.4 21:22.7 5
6 Campbell, Sare' SR Moultonborough 6:44.4 21:32.3 6
7 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie JR Hanover 6:46.9 21:40.3 7
8 Dutkewych, Leah SO White Mountains 6:47.2 21:41.2 8
9 Rothe, Emma FR Hopkinton 6:49.2 21:47.7 9
10 Mormando, Isabella SO Conant 6:49.4 21:48.3 10
11 Nordstrom, Elsa JR Hanover 6:50.7 21:52.3 11
12 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 6:53.0 21:59.8 12
13 Lange, Kennedy SO Hanover 6:56.1 22:09.7 13
14 Stockwell, Sydney FR Hopkinton 6:56.9 22:12.3 14
15 Rouse, Lauren JR Merrimack Valley 6:58.7 22:17.9 15
16 Cormier, Delia JR Laconia 6:59.7 22:21.0 16
17 LaBrie, Madison SO Mascenic Regional 7:03.5 22:33.5 17
18 Colarusso, Noelle FR Merrimack Valley 7:05.4 22:39.5 18
19 Dubie, Mya FR Kearsarge 7:05.6 22:39.9 19
20 Lee, Maggie SR Kearsarge 7:06.2 22:41.8 20
21 Bregou, Emily SO Hanover 7:10.7 22:56.5 21
22 Weil-Cooley, Maya FR Inter-Lakes 7:11.1 22:57.7 22
23 Bears, Jenna FR Kearsarge 7:12.3 23:01.3 23
24 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 7:15.3 23:11.0 24
25 Erskine, Hailey SO John Stark 7:17.0 23:16.5 25
26 Giles, Payton JR White Mountains 7:21.1 23:29.4 26
27 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:21.4 23:30.6 27
28 Day, Alexus JR Belmont 7:21.5 23:30.9 28
29 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 7:21.9 23:32.2 29
30 Grafton, Anna JR Bishop Brady 7:23.2 23:36.4 30
31 O'Neil, Hannah JR White Mountains 7:25.6 23:44.0 31
32 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:26.1 23:45.6 32
33 Sabol, Lily FR Hopkinton 7:28.4 23:52.9 33
34 Relf, Madison JR Gilford 7:28.6 23:53.5  
35 Wright, Alison SO John Stark 7:31.9 24:04.0 34
36 Pyles, Emma FR Derryfield 7:32.4 24:05.7 35
37 York, Emma FR Merrimack Valley 7:33.9 24:10.5 36
38 Hughson, Samantha FR Mascenic Regional 7:34.9 24:13.8 37
39 Palmer, Makayla SO Belmont 7:35.1 24:14.3 38
40 Relf, Elizabeth JR Gilford 7:36.3 24:18.2  
41 Bilodeau, Haleigh SO John Stark 7:42.9 24:39.2 39
42 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 7:43.0 24:39.6 40
43 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:43.6 24:41.3 41
44 Brennan, Katelyn SO John Stark 7:46.7 24:51.5 42
45 Beyer, Tristan SO Merrimack Valley 7:49.4 25:00.0 43
46 Bennett, Lily JR Conant 7:50.7 25:04.1 44
47 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:50.8 25:04.4 45
48 Sperduto, Talia SR Derryfield 7:50.9 25:04.8 46
49 Johnson, Eliza JR Sanborn Regional 7:51.0 25:05.2 47
50 Whipps, Ella FR Hopkinton 7:51.6 25:06.9 48
51 Hurley, Erin FR Moultonborough 7:53.7 25:13.7 49
52 Morse, Ella JR Moultonborough 7:54.1 25:14.9 50
53 Velie, Rebeca JR Moultonborough 7:57.1 25:24.5 51
54 Piper, Jasmine SO Winnisquam 8:00.4 25:35.3  
55 Ouellette, Megan JR Monadnock 8:00.5 25:35.6 52
56 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:01.1 25:37.3 53
57 Combs, Amy FR Newfound Regional 8:02.1 25:40.5  
58 Donovan, Catherine FR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.2 25:40.9 54
59 Keene, Hayden JR Kearsarge 8:02.9 25:43.2 55
60 Schwartz, Chloe FR Gilford 8:03.7 25:45.7  
61 Babin, Shelby FR Mascenic Regional 8:05.6 25:51.9 56
62 Buchanan, Jessa SR Laconia 8:08.8 26:02.0 57
63 Young, Natalie FR Derryfield 8:10.4 26:07.1 58
64 Fuller, Caroline JR Sanborn Regional 8:11.7 26:11.2 59
65 Strother, Willow SO Inter-Lakes 8:12.2 26:13.0 60
66 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SO Hopkinton 8:14.5 26:20.2 61
67 Callahan, Sophie FR Mascenic Regional 8:14.9 26:21.4 62
68 Hurley, Lauren JR Moultonborough 8:16.8 26:27.7 63
69 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SO Merrimack Valley 8:17.5 26:29.7 64
70 Bean, Juliette JR Inter-Lakes 8:17.8 26:30.7 65
71 Covell, Kaitlyn JR Merrimack Valley 8:18.4 26:32.5 66
72 Gable, Kaitlin JR Inter-Lakes 8:18.5 26:33.0 67
73 Doherty, Lilly SO Derryfield 8:20.5 26:39.3 68
74 Miller, Nora SO Hollis/Brookline 8:20.6 26:39.7 69
75 Jiang, Kate JR Derryfield 8:21.5 26:42.5 70
76 Fraser, Natalie FR Gilford 8:22.7 26:46.5  
77 Stevens, Amber FR Sanborn Regional 8:23.1 26:47.7 71
78 Lanseigne, Emma SO Sanborn Regional 8:23.5 26:48.9 72
79 Wheatley, Cerys JR Kearsarge 8:23.8 26:50.1 73
80 Aho, Julia JR Conant 8:24.9 26:53.3 74
81 Swain, Hannah FR Winnisquam 8:25.8 26:56.4  
82 Ford, Kassidy SR Derryfield 8:28.5 27:04.8 75
83 Ingham, Naomi JR Prospect Mountain 8:28.5 27:05.1 76
84 Pakasuk, Faith SO Laconia 8:29.4 27:07.9 77
85 Ishak, Anna SO John Stark 8:31.0 27:13.1 78
86 Compton, Kamryn JR Bishop Brady 8:33.2 27:20.0 79
87 Cutting, Evelyn FR Newfound Regional 8:35.2 27:26.5  
88 Smith, Rachel JR Moultonborough 8:37.0 27:32.2 80
89 Balsamo, Joanna JR Hollis/Brookline 8:37.4 27:33.4 81
90 Edmunds, Kayla SR Kearsarge 8:40.5 27:43.2  
91 Perron, Diandra JR Merrimack Valley 8:42.8 27:50.7  
92 Frizzel, Bailey SO Inter-Lakes 8:45.6 27:59.6 82
93 Crooks, Tess SO Hollis/Brookline 8:48.2 28:08.0 83
94 Salisbury, Anna FR John Stark 8:48.4 28:08.5 84
95 Despres, Bailey FR Conant 8:54.3 28:27.3 85
96 Foster , Patricia SR White Mountains 8:56.0 28:32.8 86
97 Prak, Avril SO Kearsarge 8:56.4 28:34.0  
98 Pollak, Camille FR Laconia 8:57.3 28:36.9 87
99 Michaud, Lily FR Prospect Mountain 8:57.7 28:38.4 88
100 McGlashan, Catie JR Hopkinton 8:58.0 28:39.3 89
101 Cronin, Allison SR Derryfield 8:58.2 28:40.0 90
102 Burbridge, Sarah JR Hollis/Brookline 8:59.6 28:44.3 91
103 Mason, Lauryne FR Monadnock 9:00.4 28:46.9 92
104 Force, Makenna JR White Mountains 9:02.7 28:54.2 93
105 Lovely, Taylor JR Laconia 9:07.9 29:10.8 94
106 Dean, Kierra SO Hollis/Brookline 9:08.2 29:11.8 95
107 Farrell, Holly SO Bishop Brady 9:10.8 29:20.0 96
108 O'Hearn, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 9:11.5 29:22.4 97
109 Dalrympie, Ashlyn FR Prospect Mountain 9:14.2 29:31.1 98
110 Lowe, Betsey SO Belmont 9:21.9 29:55.7 99
111 Donovan, Brenna SO Derryfield 9:23.5 30:00.8  
112 Sheehan, Casey FR Sanborn Regional 9:23.9 30:02.0 100
113 Duan, Xinmen JR Bishop Brady 9:24.1 30:02.6 101
114 Abney, Bridget SO Sanborn Regional 9:33.5 30:32.6 102
115 Chase, Wyleigh JR Prospect Mountain 9:36.7 30:42.8 103
116 Bane, Kylie SO Mascenic Regional 9:41.0 30:56.6 104
117 Ladd, Lindsey SO Kearsarge 9:46.7 31:14.9  
118 LaBier, Elizabeth 8 Hillsboro-Deering 9:49.7 31:24.3  
119 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 9:50.0 31:25.3 105
120 Fogarty, Abby 7 Moultonborough 9:55.7 31:43.7  
121 Caron, Cassie FR Winnisquam 9:57.3 31:48.6  
122 Kasten, Maddie SR Derryfield 9:59.2 31:54.8  
123 Kotelly, Sophia FR Hollis/Brookline 10:04.3 32:11.0 106
124 Friend, Danielle JR Laconia 10:04.5 32:11.9 107
125 Morley, Paxton JR Mascoma Valley 10:06.7 32:18.9  
126 Merrihew, Madison JR Mascoma Valley 10:06.9 32:19.3  
127 Tardiff, Zoe SO Conant 10:13.9 32:41.8 108
128 Camire, Abigail JR Belmont 10:14.0 32:42.1 109
129 Weir, Betty JR Prospect Mountain 10:20.2 33:01.8 110
130 Young, Emily SO Hopkinton 10:26.5 33:22.1 111
131 Jackson, Taylor FR Monadnock 10:33.8 33:45.4  
132 Komma, Manogna SO Bishop Brady 10:33.9 33:45.8 112
133 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:47.7 34:29.8  
134 Chambers, Elizabeth SR Kearsarge 10:54.6 34:51.9  
135 Green, Cailee JR John Stark 10:55.6 34:55.2  
136 Yelle, Taylor SR Belmont 11:49.3 37:46.7 113
137 Greene, Morgan SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:12.3 39:00.3  
138 Scales, Cordelia SO Hollis/Brookline 12:13.3 39:03.3  
139 Lacourse, Ashley SO Merrimack Valley 13:08.8 42:00.6