2016 Black Bear Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 5:58 11:56 1
2 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:32 13:05 2
3 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:40 13:20 3
4 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:42 13:24 4
5 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 5
6 Joly, Sara JR Nottingham School 6:51 13:42 6
7 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 6:52 13:44 7
8 Howard, Cadence SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:52 13:45 8
9 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:53 13:47 9
10 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:53 13:47 10
11 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 6:59 13:58 11
12 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:13 14:26 12
13 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:14 14:29 13
14 Millette, Tessa SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:17 14:35 14
15 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:18 14:37 15
16 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:19 14:38 16
17 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:20 14:41 17
18 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 18
19 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:43 19
20 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:22 14:45 20
21 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:23 14:46  
22 Hawkins, Lindsay JR Chichester Cross Country 7:24 14:48 21
23 VanderBijl, Cassandra SO Deerfield Community School 7:24 14:48 22
24 Aldrich, Quinn JR Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:50  
25 Parks, Leah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 14:50 23
26 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 7:26 14:52 24
27 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 7:28 14:56 25
28 Parker, Tessa FR Windham 7:28 14:57 26
29 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:30 15:00 27
30 Losey, Lilly 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:33 15:06 28
31 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:34 15:08 29
32 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:36 15:12 30
33 Gravell, Morgan JR Windham 7:41 15:22 31
34 Collinsworth, Savannah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:41 15:23 32
35 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:42 15:24 33
36 Bjerke, Kaitlin FR Windham 7:45 15:31 34
37 Parks, Jenna SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:58 15:56 35
38 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:05 16:11 36
39 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 8:08 16:17  
40 Farrell, Kaitlin FR Windham 8:10 16:21 37
41 Ashegh, Abbie JR Windham 8:11 16:22 38
42 Shipee, Brielle FR Boynton Middle School 8:17 16:34  
43 Canepa, Ellory SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:19 16:38 39
44 Merrick, Keya JR Nottingham School 8:19 16:39 40
45 Wells, Avery 8 Northwood School 8:20 16:40 41
46 Dulin, Shealee SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:24 16:49 42
47 Ferguson, Fanscesa SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:25 16:51  
48 Dulin, Elie SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:26 16:52  
49 Frost, Oliva SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:32 17:04  
50 Fitzgerald, Kerrin JR Windham 8:37 17:15 43
51 Traffie, Delaney 8 Boynton Middle School 8:50 17:40  
52 Kelly, Bridget FR Nottingham School 8:50 17:40 44
53 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:53 17:46 45
54 O'Loughlin, Isabelle FR Windham 8:55 17:50  
55 DeMontigny, Kyla 8 Northwood School 9:01 18:03 46
56 Dion, Hannah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:01 18:03  
57 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:12 18:24 47
58 Hawkins, Mackenzie 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:29 18:59 48
59 Guthrie, Tallis SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:35 19:11  
60 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 9:44 19:29 49
61 McPhee, Morgan JR Northwood School 9:45 19:31  
62 Jameson, Lydia FR Chichester Cross Country 9:46 19:32 50
63 Hellings, Breann 8 Deerfield Community School 9:51 19:42 51
64 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 11:53 23:47  
65 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 12:03 24:06 52