Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2016 Black Bear Invitational
Date:
10-01-16
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Spainhower, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
5:56
18:29
1
2
Edell, Joseph
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:56
18:29
2
3
Dubois, Dawson
SR
Coe-Brown
6:02
18:46
3
4
Walewski, Joseph
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:03
18:49
4
5
Auclair, Gavyn
SR
Coe-Brown
6:03
18:51
5
6
Ahern, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:05
18:55
6
7
Allen, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:05
18:56
7
8
Smith, Riley
SR
Coe-Brown
6:05
18:57
8
9
Wells, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
6:08
19:04
9
10
Patteson, Sam
SR
Coe-Brown
6:09
19:07
10
11
Santos, Gustavo
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:12
19:18
11
12
Edgerly, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:14
19:23
13
Breen, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:14
19:24
12
14
Wilson, David
SR
Hanover
6:15
19:26
13
15
Herz-Khan, Gabriel
SR
Oyster River
6:19
19:39
14
16
Fillion, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:19
19:40
17
Siegel, Trevor
SR
Hanover
6:20
19:43
15
18
Robey, Jack
SR
Hanover
6:20
19:43
16
19
Xu, Jeremy
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:21
19:44
17
20
Burleigh, Nick
SR
Coe-Brown
6:21
19:46
21
CArbone, Travis
SR
Coe-Brown
6:22
19:48
22
Richardson, Adam
SR
Kingswood
6:24
19:54
18
23
Liu, Jack
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:24
19:55
19
24
Goodrich, Charles
SR
Hanover
6:24
19:56
20
25
Derossi, Grayson
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:25
19:57
26
Bango, Sebastian
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:25
19:58
27
Bonner, Matthew
SR
Hanover
6:25
19:59
21
28
O'Blenes, Dana
SR
Kingswood
6:25
19:59
22
29
Duisberg, Henry
SR
Oyster River
6:27
20:04
23
30
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
6:27
20:05
24
31
Smith, Hayden
SR
Hanover
6:31
20:17
25
32
Gilligan, Liam
SR
Con-Val
6:31
20:17
26
33
Tanguay, Cody
SR
Coe-Brown
6:31
20:18
34
Andreoli, Parker
SR
Windham
6:32
20:19
27
35
Stefan, Cole
SR
Hanover
6:32
20:20
28
36
Lincoln, William
SR
Windham
6:32
20:20
29
37
Dunn, Pat
SR
Trinity
6:32
20:21
30
38
Napier, James
SR
Hanover
6:34
20:25
39
Bertelli, Adam
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:34
20:27
40
Kaminski, Justin
SR
Goffstown
6:35
20:29
31
41
Boisvert, Max
SR
Con-Val
6:35
20:30
32
42
DeTrude, Dylan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:35
20:30
43
Kim, Sam
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:36
20:31
44
Weeks, Steve
SR
Portsmouth
6:36
20:31
33
45
Barrett, James
SR
Trinity
6:36
20:33
34
46
Grant, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
6:36
20:33
35
47
Abbett, Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:37
20:35
36
48
Bryan, Cody
SR
Kennett
6:37
20:35
37
49
Goodney, Eric
SR
Hanover
6:38
20:38
50
Lambert, Cole
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:39
20:40
38
51
McCall, Alex
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:40
39
52
Mitchell, Forrester
SR
Oyster River
6:39
20:41
40
53
Lincoln, Alexander
SR
Windham
6:39
20:43
41
54
Mohla, Gabriel
SR
Kennett
6:40
20:44
42
55
Callahan, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
6:40
20:45
43
56
Harrison, Zachary
SR
Nashua North
6:40
20:46
57
Moehlmann, Jonathan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40
20:46
59
Scott, Traxler
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:42
20:50
60
Ansong, Kofi
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:42
20:51
61
Hunter, Freddie
SR
Portsmouth
6:42
20:51
45
62
Wilson, Luke
SR
Con-Val
6:42
20:52
46
63
Klementovich, Alex
SR
Kennett
6:43
20:53
47
64
Guo, Duolan
SR
Hanover
6:43
20:55
65
Buck, Mica
SR
Trinity
6:44
20:56
48
66
Norris, Mitchell
SR
Portsmouth
6:44
20:56
49
67
Hall, Noah
SR
Oyster River
6:45
20:59
50
68
Liu, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:45
21:01
69
Kemp, Andrew
SR
Bedford
6:46
21:02
51
70
McNeill , Joesph
SR
Goffstown
6:46
21:03
52
71
Duffy, Brenden
SR
Trinity
6:46
21:03
53
72
Lew, Sam
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:46
21:04
73
Abbatiello, Benjamin
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:46
21:04
74
Krebs, Hunter
SR
Kennett
6:48
21:08
54
75
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
6:48
21:10
55
76
Williamson, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:49
21:14
56
77
Hitchcock, Max
SR
Portsmouth
6:50
21:15
57
78
Piessens, Mikey
SR
Windham
6:50
21:16
58
79
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:50
21:17
59
80
Nolan, Ian
SR
Hanover
6:51
21:18
81
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
6:51
21:18
60
82
Lyons, Jack
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:51
21:20
61
83
Johnston, Shane
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:51
21:20
62
84
Holt, Devin
SR
Kingswood
6:53
21:26
63
85
Cook, Thomas
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:54
21:29
64
86
Felde, Jonah
SR
Hanover
6:55
21:32
87
Belle-Isle, Andrew
SR
Kennett
6:55
21:32
65
88
Anderson, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:56
21:33
66
89
Rand, Josh
SR
Trinity
6:56
21:33
67
90
Crowell , Addison
SR
Portsmouth
6:56
21:34
68
91
Schneir, Jacob
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:56
21:35
92
L'Heureux, Marc
SR
Trinity
6:57
21:36
69
93
Brieger, Ben
SR
Coe-Brown
6:57
21:37
94
Warner, Troy
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57
21:37
70
95
Schoff, Connor
SR
Portsmouth
6:57
21:38
96
LaBruto, Anthony
SR
Spaulding
6:57
21:38
71
97
Bartley, Christian
SR
Windham
6:58
21:42
72
98
Cawley, Sam
SR
Kennett
6:59
21:43
73
99
Postans, Kyle
SR
Hanover
6:59
21:43
100
Wiggin, Luke
SR
Coe-Brown
6:59
21:44
101
Rider, Ian
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:00
21:46
102
Herndon, Zach
SR
Lebanon
7:00
21:47
103
Thurston, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
7:00
21:47
104
Balke, Davis
SR
Goffstown
7:01
21:51
74
105
Dowling, Michael
SR
Nashua North
7:02
21:52
106
Cook, Brandon
SR
Portsmouth
7:02
21:53
107
Gamester, Jordan
SR
Portsmouth
7:02
21:53
108
Everest, William
SR
Oyster River
7:02
21:53
75
109
Davison, Will
SR
Kennett
7:02
21:54
76
110
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:02
21:54
77
111
Hill, Carter
SR
Hanover
7:03
21:55
112
Demers, Keegan
SR
Spaulding
7:03
21:56
78
113
Manson, Jeff
SR
Kingswood
7:03
21:57
79
114
Smith, Matthew
SR
Con-Val
7:03
21:57
80
115
Krasinski, Camden
SR
Bedford
7:04
22:00
81
116
Zwickau, Jake
SR
Bedford
7:04
22:00
82
117
Jackson, Tolliday
SR
Hanover
7:05
22:01
118
Durkin, Connor
SR
Portsmouth
7:05
22:01
119
Zielinski, Justin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:05
22:02
83
120
Doe, Steven
SR
Windham
7:05
22:03
121
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:06
22:04
84
122
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:06
22:04
123
Ketola, Treyton
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:06
22:04
85
124
Shattuck, Willem
SR
Windham
7:06
22:05
125
Mihelich, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
7:07
22:08
126
McDermott, Kevin
SR
Portsmouth
7:07
22:08
127
Russo, Rian
SR
Kingswood
7:07
22:10
86
128
Muckstadt, Jamison
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:08
22:11
87
129
Manasuta, Pan
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:08
22:12
130
Hooper, Sean
SR
Coe-Brown
7:08
22:12
131
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
7:08
22:13
132
Godwin, Sam
SR
Coe-Brown
7:10
22:17
133
Nachilly, Tyler
SR
Oyster River
7:11
22:20
88
134
Dodge , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:11
22:20
89
135
Bickford, Odin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:11
22:22
90
136
Morin , Kyle
SR
Goffstown
7:12
22:23
91
137
Gehl, Alex
SR
Kingswood
7:12
22:23
92
138
Encabo, Javier
SR
Portsmouth
7:12
22:25
139
Munoz, Alekz
SR
Spaulding
7:12
22:25
93
140
Zarse, Jack
SR
Kingswood
7:13
22:26
141
Elliot, Jack
SR
Bedford
7:13
22:26
94
142
McSherry, Chris
SR
Bedford
7:14
22:29
95
143
Rasmussen, Erik
SR
Pembroke
7:15
22:32
144
Bator, Jasper
SR
Bedford
7:15
22:34
96
145
Cormier, Jesse
SR
Coe-Brown
7:16
22:36
146
Heckman, Josh
SR
Coe-Brown
7:18
22:43
147
Somero, Heath
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:18
22:43
97
148
Wawrzyniak , Andrew
SR
Goffstown
7:19
22:45
98
149
Pasqualoni, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:19
22:45
150
Marsh, Samuel
SR
Windham
7:19
22:46
151
Thuet, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
7:19
22:47
152
Dagan, Matt
SR
Trinity
7:20
22:48
99
153
LaSella, Kyle
SR
Goffstown
7:20
22:50
154
Drouin, Cain
SR
Kennett
7:21
22:53
155
Murphy, Patrick
SR
Kingswood
7:22
22:55
156
Roy, Matt
SR
Spaulding
7:22
22:55
100
157
Carlton, Magnus
SR
Con-Val
7:23
22:57
101
158
Rojas, Daniel
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:24
23:01
159
Wise, Robert
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:05
160
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:26
23:07
161
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
7:26
23:08
162
Welch, Michael
SR
Kennett
7:27
23:11
163
Thorne, Kyle
SR
Coe-Brown
7:28
23:14
164
Klementovich, Ben
SR
Kennett
7:29
23:16
165
Agnarsson, Benjamin
SR
Con-Val
7:29
23:16
102
166
He, John
SR
Hanover
7:29
23:18
167
Nash, Michael
SR
Bedford
7:30
23:19
103
168
Benson, Myles
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:30
23:21
104
169
LaMontagne, Nicolas
SR
Coe-Brown
7:31
23:24
170
Duckett, Stephen
SR
Trinity
7:34
23:33
171
Hybels, Justin
SR
Hanover
7:35
23:34
172
Mousmoules, George
SR
Bedford
7:35
23:37
173
Downer, Brian
SR
Coe-Brown
7:36
23:38
174
Stevens, Connor
SR
Spaulding
7:37
23:41
105
175
Metivier, Trevor
SR
Spaulding
7:39
23:47
106
176
Provost, Matt
SR
Bedford
7:39
23:49
177
Johnson, Adonis
SR
Nashua North
7:40
23:50
178
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
7:40
23:52
179
Stafford, Thomas
SR
Kennett
7:41
23:55
180
Cao, Keyu
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:42
23:56
181
Fort, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:42
23:58
107
182
Budney, Landon
SR
Coe-Brown
7:44
24:04
183
Krook, Owen
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:44
24:04
108
184
Dodge, Patrick
SR
Goffstown
7:45
24:08
185
Woloshin, Eli
SR
Hanover
7:46
24:09
186
Willis , Stewart
SR
Goffstown
7:46
24:09
187
Tanzer, Maximillian
SR
Bedford
7:46
24:10
188
Philbin, James
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:46
24:10
109
189
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:46
24:11
110
190
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:47
24:12
191
Munoz, Oscar
SR
Bedford
7:48
24:15
192
Pyhala, Gus
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:49
24:20
111
193
Morrissey, Teddy
SR
Trinity
7:50
24:23
194
Shevechik, Pat
SR
Trinity
7:54
24:34
195
LaMontagne, Tyler
SR
Coe-Brown
7:54
24:35
196
Melvin, Cooper
SR
Windham
7:56
24:40
197
Haddock, Jordan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:58
24:46
198
Watts, Dylan
SR
Nashua North
7:59
24:51
199
Bechard, Tyler
SR
Goffstown
8:01
24:55
200
Long, Nathan
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:02
24:58
112
201
Crowley, Liam
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:06
25:12
202
Duhaime, Sam
SR
Pembroke
8:06
25:13
203
Howard, Ben
SR
Kingswood
8:07
25:16
204
Lenane, Nolan
SR
Bedford
8:10
25:24
205
Fichman, William
SR
Hanover
8:11
25:28
206
Cardona, Cameron
SR
Hanover
8:12
25:29
207
Lyons, Richard
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:12
25:29
208
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
8:12
25:31
209
Hankel, X
SR
Hanover
8:13
25:33
210
Colin, Furch
SR
Hanover
8:13
25:33
211
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:15
25:40
212
Borman, Eric
SR
Kennett
8:15
25:40
213
Coates, Dalton
SR
Portsmouth
8:18
25:48
214
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
8:21
25:57
215
Barrette, William
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:24
26:07
216
Rupp, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
8:27
26:18
217
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:30
26:25
218
Sheenan Jr, David
SR
Kennett
8:37
26:47
219
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:38
26:51
220
Wong, Julian
SR
Bedford
8:58
27:54
221
Gratton, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:58
27:54
222
Dimick, Kyle
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:17
28:51
223
Luong, Anthony
SR
Trinity
9:19
28:59
224
Smith, Sam
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:34
29:46
225
Kim, Ian
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:39
30:01
226
Lentini, Matteo
SR
Kennett
10:10
31:36
227
Laflamme, John
SR
Coe-Brown
10:41
33:14
228
Wiggett, Cabot
SR
Plymouth Regional
13:59
43:28