Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2016 Black Bear Invitational
Date:
10-01-16
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Fischer, Caroline
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:51
18:12
1
2
Salis, Leya
SR
Bedford
5:56
18:28
2
3
Hu, Christine
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:06
18:58
3
4
Durham, Rebecca
SR
Milford
6:06
18:58
4
5
Poore, Susie
SR
Windham
6:08
19:06
5
6
Pratt, Alli
SR
Coe-Brown
6:12
19:18
6
7
Lynch, Yoshiko
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:13
19:22
7
8
Slavin, Danielle
SR
Oyster River
6:21
19:44
8
9
Trummel, Leila
SR
Hanover
6:21
19:44
9
10
Towle, Caroline
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:22
19:48
10
11
Glueck, Lucy
SR
Hanover
6:22
19:50
11
12
Schmitt, Haley
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:23
19:52
12
13
Dupuis, Sarah
SR
Coe-Brown
6:25
19:58
13
14
Lin, Ashley
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:29
20:10
14
15
Veverka, Clare
SR
Con-Val
6:30
20:13
15
16
Gray, Grace
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:30
20:15
16
17
McDonough, Eleanor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:32
20:19
17
18
Matsis, Alex
SR
Milford
6:34
20:26
18
19
O'Connor, Abigail
SR
Coe-Brown
6:35
20:28
19
20
Daly, Hannah
SR
Coe-Brown
6:35
20:30
20
21
Lenk, Olivia
SR
Oyster River
6:35
20:30
21
22
Kaplafka, Jessica
SR
Nashua North
6:36
20:31
22
23
Braccio, Arianna
SR
Nashua North
6:36
20:33
23
24
Mahoney, Caroline
SR
Bedford
6:39
20:41
24
25
Flanagan, Delaney
SR
Bedford
6:40
20:45
25
26
Ewing, Jessica
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:40
20:45
26
27
Baker, Ellen
SR
Portsmouth
6:41
20:47
27
28
Partridge, Kay
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:41
20:49
28
29
Nordstrom, Elsa
SR
Hanover
6:43
20:54
29
30
Baughn, Maddie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:43
20:55
31
Machado, Maddy
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:44
20:56
30
32
Steward, Riley
SR
Kennett
6:47
21:05
31
33
Scully, Avery
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:47
21:05
32
34
Bilodeau, Samantha
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:47
21:07
33
35
Priest, Zoe
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:48
21:08
34
36
Michalak, Schuyler
SR
Con-Val
6:48
21:09
35
37
Fountain, Kimberly
SR
Bedford
6:49
21:14
36
38
Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie
SR
Hanover
6:50
21:15
37
39
Freeman, Lucy
SR
Con-Val
6:50
21:15
38
40
McKinney, Zoe
SR
Kennett
6:50
21:16
39
41
Melvin, Claire
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:50
21:17
40
42
Dionne, Gabrielle
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:51
21:18
41
43
Shi, Nicole
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:51
21:19
42
44
Noble, Lauren
SR
Spaulding
6:52
21:21
43
45
Mailhot, Elizabeth
SR
Bedford
6:52
21:23
44
46
LaBrie, Madison
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:54
21:27
45
47
Hock, Margaret
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:55
21:30
48
Bowles, Kim
SR
Kennett
6:56
21:33
46
49
Ntengeri, Rebecca
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:58
21:39
47
50
Barnes, Raven
SR
Coe-Brown
6:58
21:39
48
51
Wu, Megan
SR
Oyster River
6:58
21:42
49
52
Allyson, Emily
SR
Oyster River
7:00
21:48
50
53
Kula, Signe
SR
OYSTER RIVER
7:01
21:50
51
54
McKinnon, Eilidh
SR
Kennett
7:01
21:51
52
55
Russell, Niamh
SR
Bedford
7:02
21:53
53
56
Kelley-Derzon, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:03
21:55
54
57
Belle- Isle, Jordanna
SR
Kennett
7:04
22:00
55
58
Lovejoy, Phoebe
SR
Oyster River
7:04
22:00
56
59
Partridge, Madylin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:05
22:01
57
60
Battye, Jenny
SR
Portsmouth
7:05
22:02
58
61
Bregou, Emily
SR
Hanover
7:06
22:05
59
62
Furlong, Grace
SR
Lebanon
7:06
22:06
60
63
Cawthern, Sawyer
SR
Con-Val
7:06
22:06
61
64
Gray, Taylor
SR
Spaulding
7:07
22:10
62
65
Miller, Kirsten
SR
Hanover
7:09
22:15
63
66
Van Demoere, Samantha
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
7:09
22:16
64
67
Skilling, Jenna
SR
Windham
7:10
22:17
65
68
Perault, Nicole
SR
Nashua North
7:10
22:19
66
69
VanDyne, Chloe
SR
Kennett
7:11
22:21
67
70
Huckman, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
7:13
22:28
68
71
Fay, Kaitlyn
SR
Kennett
7:14
22:29
69
72
Kane, Taylor
SR
Windham
7:16
22:36
70
73
Zarka, Clare
SR
Bedford
7:16
22:36
71
74
Shpak, Lily
SR
Windham
7:16
22:36
72
75
Boles, Kaitlyn
SR
Bedford
7:16
22:36
76
Doherty, Hailey
SR
Con-Val
7:17
22:38
73
77
Vandemoere, Elizabeth
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
7:17
22:39
74
78
Graham, Autumn
SR
Coe-Brown
7:17
22:40
75
79
Hennessy, Sophia
SR
Portsmouth
7:18
22:42
76
80
Walker, Carly
SR
Portsmouth
7:19
22:45
77
81
Towers, Ainsley
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
7:19
22:45
78
82
Hughson, Samantha
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:20
22:48
79
83
McKenna, Eileen
SR
Kingswood
7:20
22:50
80
84
Falcone, Hannah
SR
Lebanon
7:21
22:52
81
85
Carney, Sydney
SR
Coe-Brown
7:22
22:54
86
Goyette, Ellie
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:22
22:56
87
Locandro, Emily
SR
Portsmouth
7:24
23:01
82
88
Roundtree, Jenny
SR
Nashua North
7:25
23:03
83
89
Trites, Grace
SR
Kingswood
7:25
23:04
84
90
Schmitt, Katie
SR
Oyster River
7:27
23:10
85
91
Magowan, Holly
SR
Coe-Brown
7:27
23:11
92
Cramton, Megan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:27
23:12
86
93
Petell, Taylor
SR
Kennett
7:28
23:14
94
Sullivan, MaKayla
SR
Milford
7:30
23:20
87
95
McMahon, Marina
SR
Con-Val
7:32
23:25
88
96
Bourque, Calie
SR
Trinity
7:33
23:29
89
97
Ulricson, Ashley
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
7:34
23:33
90
98
Rezzarday, Victoria
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:35
23:35
91
99
Kelley, Sarah
SR
Nashua North
7:35
23:37
92
100
Castonguay, Grace
SR
Oyster River
7:36
23:38
101
O'Neill, Allison
SR
Bedford
7:38
23:44
102
Tapia, Hailey
SR
Spaulding
7:38
23:45
93
103
Doyle, Molly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:39
23:49
104
Johnson, Eliza
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:40
23:50
94
105
Rodil, Elisabeth
SR
Milford
7:40
23:51
95
106
Hoppler, Madison
SR
Oyster River
7:40
23:52
107
Lukovits, Kara
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:41
23:53
96
108
DeMambro, Lori
SR
Milford
7:42
23:58
97
109
Galea, Caitlin
SR
Con-Val
7:43
24:00
98
110
Janoch, Molly
SR
Con-Val
7:45
24:08
111
Trost, Julianna
SR
Goffstown
7:46
24:10
99
112
Bruseo, Emma
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:48
24:15
100
113
Wingsted, Bella
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
7:49
24:20
101
114
Morgan, Julia
SR
Spaulding
7:50
24:21
102
115
Brown, Emma
SR
Con-Val
7:50
24:23
116
Brown, Melissa
SR
Kennett
7:52
24:27
117
Murphy, Kate
SR
Portsmouth
7:52
24:28
103
118
Donovan, Catherine
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:53
24:31
104
119
Eames, Isabel
SR
Spaulding
7:53
24:32
105
120
Joncas, Caroline
SR
Pelham
7:55
24:38
121
Verostick , Catherine
SR
Goffstown
7:55
24:39
106
122
Goodwin, Maria
SR
Lebanon
7:56
24:40
107
123
Berry, Brianna
SR
Milford
7:56
24:41
108
124
Todd, Sydney
SR
Spaulding
7:58
24:48
109
125
Chatigny, Hannah
SR
Kingswood
8:00
24:52
110
126
Babin, Shelby
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:03
25:02
111
127
Raynes, Skylar
SR
Portsmouth
8:05
25:08
128
Greenaway, Grace
SR
Nashua North
8:06
25:11
112
129
Gagne, Alexa
SR
Spaulding
8:06
25:13
113
130
McAllister, Michelle
SR
Windham
8:07
25:16
114
131
Barnett, Celia
SR
Lebanon
8:08
25:17
115
132
Bellefleur, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
8:09
25:22
116
133
Vermette, Allyson
SR
Goffstown
8:10
25:24
117
134
Callahan, Sophie
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:10
25:24
118
135
McClaim, Zoe
SR
Kingswood
8:10
25:25
119
136
Grimard, Jamie
SR
Pelham
8:11
25:27
137
Ebner, Megan
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
8:11
25:28
120
138
Hansen, Skye
SR
Goffstown
8:16
25:44
121
139
Stott, Annabelle
SR
Lebanon
8:17
25:47
122
140
Stapp, Yaxi
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:17
25:47
123
141
Botelho, Hailey
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
8:18
25:48
142
Bellefleur, Emma
SR
Kingswood
8:20
25:56
124
143
Mcleod, Caledonia
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:21
25:59
144
Gross, Chloe
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:23
26:05
145
Hansen, Ava
SR
Goffstown
8:26
26:14
125
146
Fuller, Caroline
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:26
26:14
126
147
Rowell, Mia
SR
Trinity
8:28
26:21
127
148
Hanks, Shelby
SR
Lebanon
8:35
26:41
128
149
Brandt, Alexandra
SR
Lebanon
8:43
27:08
129
150
Hibner, Brianna
SR
Lebanon
8:44
27:11
151
Bourne, Josie
SR
Lebanon
8:45
27:13
152
Millette, Monique
SR
Pelham
8:47
27:19
153
Donovan , Katy
SR
Goffstown
8:52
27:35
130
154
Mercurio, Kersten
SR
Trinity
8:53
27:37
131
155
Lanseigne, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:55
27:43
132
156
Stevens, Amber
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:55
27:45
133
157
Grace, Izzy
SR
Trinity
8:59
27:55
134
158
Bane, Kylie
SR
Mascenic Regional
9:17
28:51
135
159
Berthiaume, Liz
SR
Goffstown
9:27
29:22
136
160
Algeo, Mary Elaine
SR
Trinity
10:55
33:56
137