Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2016 Black Bear Invitational
Date:
10-01-16
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Stonestrom, Atticus
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:17
16:27
1
2
Starr, Cameron
SR
Pelham
5:18
16:29
2
3
Movessian, Jake
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:22
16:43
3
4
Sullivan, Aidan
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:23
16:44
4
5
Tanguay, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:24
16:47
5
6
Keegan, Henry
SR
Oyster River
5:25
16:53
6
7
Brannen, Jackson
SR
Goffstown
5:26
16:55
7
8
Pitt, Garrett
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:27
16:59
8
9
Richards, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
5:28
17:00
9
10
Richards, Tanner
SR
Coe-Brown
5:29
17:04
10
11
Groves, River
SR
Coe-Brown
5:32
17:14
11
12
DeLuca, Davio
SR
Coe-Brown
5:34
17:18
12
13
Baughman, Morgan
SR
Hanover
5:35
17:22
13
14
Kiernan, Jackson
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:35
17:24
14
15
Piotrow, Darren
SR
Kennett
5:35
17:24
15
16
Pooler, Wyatt
SR
Kingswood
5:36
17:25
16
17
Dorman, Jacob
SR
Pelham
5:36
17:27
17
18
Nash, James
SR
Bedford
5:36
17:27
18
19
Sawyer, Spenser
SR
Windham
5:40
17:37
19
20
Whitley, Nicholas
SR
Kennett
5:40
17:39
20
21
Corsetti, Kenny
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:41
17:42
21
22
Prince, Gediyon
SR
Nashua North
5:42
17:43
22
23
Foley, Mason
SR
Goffstown
5:43
17:46
23
24
Mizuno, Jiro
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:43
17:47
24
25
Vallante, Allan
SR
Pelham
5:44
17:49
25
26
Matsumoto, Issay
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:44
17:51
26
27
Turner, DJ
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:44
17:51
27
28
Stenslie, Max
SR
Oyster River
5:44
17:52
28
29
Spinney, Parker
SR
Oyster River
5:44
17:52
29
30
Hunt, Peter
SR
Goffstown
5:45
17:53
30
31
Simonds, Evan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:45
17:55
31
32
Bochert, Florian
SR
Milford
5:46
17:56
32
33
Bottomley, Carson
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:46
17:56
33
34
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:46
17:56
34
35
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
5:46
17:57
35
36
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
5:46
17:58
36
37
Deely, Gabe
SR
Coe-Brown
5:46
17:58
37
38
Fingerson, Isaac
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:47
17:59
38
39
Jardon, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:47
18:00
39
40
Deshaies, Brodie
SR
Kingswood
5:47
18:00
40
41
Msaddi, John
SR
Pelham
5:50
18:08
41
42
Sherwin, Philip
SR
Bedford
5:50
18:10
42
43
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
5:50
18:10
43
44
Coyne , Evan
SR
Con-Val
5:51
18:13
44
45
Martel, John
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:53
18:17
45
46
Audibert, Blake
SR
Milford
5:53
18:18
46
47
Andrewson, Kyle
SR
Spaulding
5:53
18:19
47
48
Serrano, Kevin
SR
Trinity
5:53
18:19
48
49
Strout, Noah
SR
Oyster River
5:54
18:23
49
50
Leno, Michael
SR
Spaulding
5:55
18:24
50
51
Stone, Ben
SR
Oyster River
5:55
18:24
51
52
Thibault, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:55
18:25
52
53
Willeman, Jake
SR
Lebanon
5:55
18:26
53
54
Renaud, Alex
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:56
18:28
54
55
Noon, Joe
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:56
18:29
55
56
Peacock, Nolan
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:56
18:29
57
Green, Philp
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
5:56
18:29
56
58
Neuhaus, Charlie
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:56
18:29
59
Lyons, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
5:57
18:30
57
60
Hagerty, Aidan
SR
Kennett
5:57
18:30
58
61
Lynch, Jack
SR
Hanover
5:58
18:33
59
62
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
5:58
18:35
60
63
Henry, Ben
SR
Con-Val
5:59
18:38
61
64
Fappiano-Putre, Michael
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:00
18:39
62
65
Phillips, Gregory
SR
Hanover
6:00
18:39
63
66
Weglarz, Jake
SR
Oyster River
6:00
18:39
67
Jakib, Yassine
SR
Nashua North
6:01
18:43
64
68
Coope, Brent
SR
Kingswood
6:01
18:44
65
69
Schoeller, Jason
SR
Pembroke
6:01
18:44
66
70
Lang, Jeremy
SR
Spaulding
6:02
18:46
67
71
Huckman , Jim
SR
Kingswood
6:02
18:46
68
72
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:02
18:46
69
73
Morrier, Simon
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:02
18:47
70
74
Sheahan, Isaac
SR
Kingswood
6:02
18:47
71
75
Livingston, Colby
SR
Kennett
6:03
18:49
72
76
Rainey, Anthony
SR
Bedford
6:03
18:50
73
77
Caputo, Jonathan
SR
Kennett
6:04
18:52
74
78
Ellerkamp, Oliver
SR
Con-Val
6:04
18:52
75
79
Jacobs, Joseph
SR
Hanover
6:05
18:55
76
80
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
SR
Trinity
6:05
18:56
77
81
Bieszczad, Edward
SR
Lebanon
6:05
18:57
78
82
Mackall, Henry
SR
Hanover
6:05
18:57
79
83
Esmay, Caleb
SR
Kennett
6:06
18:58
80
84
MacDonald, Hugh
SR
Portsmouth
6:06
18:58
81
85
Stevens, Brett
SR
Spaulding
6:06
18:59
82
86
Eckenroyd, Bryce
SR
Nashua North
6:06
18:59
83
87
Briggs, Ethan
SR
Milford
6:06
19:00
84
88
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
6:07
19:02
85
89
Rowan, Wilson
SR
Hanover
6:08
19:06
86
90
Nadeau, Richie
SR
Windham
6:09
19:09
87
91
Gendron, Paul
SR
Goffstown
6:10
19:10
88
92
Kulig, Nick
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
6:10
19:11
89
93
Foley , Jack
SR
Goffstown
6:11
19:15
90
94
Veverka, Liam
SR
Con-Val
6:11
19:15
91
95
Danielson, Ben
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:12
19:16
92
96
Burgess, Casey
SR
Con-Val
6:12
19:17
93
97
Haggerty, Logan
SR
Kennett
6:13
19:20
94
98
Prescott, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:13
19:21
95
99
Snow, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:14
19:23
100
Burns, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
6:14
19:23
96
101
Faxon, Brian
SR
Bedford
6:14
19:24
97
102
Beals, Garrett
SR
Windham
6:14
19:25
98
103
Meehan, AJ
SR
Trinity
6:15
19:27
99
104
Zina, Jake
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:15
19:27
100
105
Donovan, Danny
SR
Trinity
6:15
19:27
101
106
McIntire, Noah
SR
Lebanon
6:15
19:27
102
107
Sickler, Jacob
SR
Milford
6:15
19:28
103
108
Weeks, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
6:15
19:28
104
109
Maslan, Peter
SR
Lebanon
6:16
19:31
105
110
Yoder, Aidan
SR
Oyster River
6:16
19:31
111
Hutchinson, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:16
19:31
106
112
Davis, Cody
SR
Lebanon
6:18
19:35
107
113
Ducharme, Ben
SR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
6:18
19:37
114
Cote, Hunter
SR
Trinity
6:19
19:38
108
115
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
6:19
19:38
109
116
McLain, Robert
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:19
19:39
110
117
Aspinwall, Diego
SR
Hanover
6:19
19:39
111
118
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
6:19
19:40
112
119
Montville, Ari
SR
Portsmouth
6:20
19:41
113
120
Kelly, Nick
SR
Nashua North
6:20
19:42
114
121
Grenier, Trevor
SR
Milford
6:20
19:43
115
122
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
6:21
19:47
123
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:22
19:49
124
Theodore, Will
SR
Bedford
6:22
19:50
116
125
Ueland, Karnar
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
6:23
19:51
117
126
Toussaint , Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:23
19:51
118
127
Kuczynski, Matt
SR
Windham
6:23
19:51
119
128
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:23
19:52
120
129
Desmaris, Christopher
SR
Kennett
6:23
19:53
130
Smith, Griffin
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
6:24
19:54
121
131
Lentz, Josh
SR
Nashua North
6:25
19:57
122
132
Nakos, Nicholas
SR
Bedford
6:27
20:03
123
133
Kilgore , Julian
SR
Goffstown
6:29
20:10
124
134
Russin, Tyler
SR
Milford
6:29
20:10
125
135
Walker, Jakob
SR
Portsmouth
6:29
20:11
126
136
Laine, Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:29
20:11
127
137
Vaillancourt, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:31
20:16
128
138
Scherr, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
6:32
20:20
129
139
Bardani, Rob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:32
20:21
130
140
Ward, Nick
SR
Spaulding
6:33
20:22
131
141
Sartell, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:33
20:23
132
142
Gormley, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
6:33
20:24
133
143
Schoeller, Steven
SR
Pembroke
6:33
20:24
134
144
Wizboski, Jack
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:34
20:25
135
145
Brown, Jacob
SR
Spaulding
6:34
20:25
146
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
6:34
20:26
147
Toracinta, Ira
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:35
20:30
136
148
Brennan, Jonathan
SR
Lebanon
6:36
20:31
137
149
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
6:36
20:32
138
150
Scroggins, Randall
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
6:36
20:33
139
151
Kulig, Michael
SR
PLYMOUTH REGIONAL
6:38
20:38
140
152
Dyrvik, Christian
SR
Bedford
6:38
20:38
141
153
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:39
20:40
154
Wright, Demitri
SR
Lebanon
6:39
20:40
142
155
Wood, Tucker
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:39
20:41
143
156
Lewis , Doug
SR
Goffstown
6:40
20:44
144
157
O'Neill, Snowden
SR
Kennett
6:40
20:46
158
Senat, Giovanni
SR
Bedford
6:41
20:47
159
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
6:41
20:48
160
Raynolds, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
6:42
20:51
161
Brown, Conor
SR
Goffstown
6:45
20:59
162
Husslage, Garrett
SR
Portsmouth
6:45
21:01
163
Matthaias, Tim
SR
Con-Val
6:46
21:02
164
Malorzo, Nathan
SR
Nashua North
6:46
21:04
145
165
Riley, Thomas
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:47
21:07
146
166
Forman, Will
SR
Lebanon
6:48
21:10
167
Hibbard, Samuel
SR
Bedford
6:50
21:16
168
Parsons, Ben
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:53
21:25
169
Thyng, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:55
21:30
147
170
Whitman, Ethan
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57
21:37
171
Dahlinger, Jacob
SR
PELHAM
7:00
21:47
148
172
Karwowski, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:01
21:50
149
173
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:06
22:04
150
174
Khadka, Mihir
SR
Pembroke
7:10
22:17
151
175
Boyd, Paul
SR
Trinity
7:13
22:26
152
176
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:22
22:54
153
177
Cook, Cooper
SR
Milford
7:31
23:24
154
178
Thomas, Jack
SR
Pembroke
7:33
23:28
155
179
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
7:33
23:29
156
180
Starz, Markos
SR
PEMBROKE
7:41
23:53
181
Sigurdsson, Erik
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:02
24:59