2016 Black Bear Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL Varsity Girls
JUNIOR VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
Varsity Boys MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDDLE SCHOOL Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:24 11:04 20 1 2 4 6 7 14 23
2 59:57 11:59 43 3 5 9 10 16 22 25
3 1:08:30 13:42 109 12 17 21 26 33    
4 1:09:38 13:55 119 11 24 27 28 29 32 37
5 BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:10:29 14:05 123 18 19 20 31 35 38 39
6 1:24:16 16:51 146 8 15 34 44 45 46 47
7 1:16:25 15:17 160 13 30 36 40 41 42 43
MIDDLE SCHOOL Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:16 10:33 1
2 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 5:25 10:50 2
3 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 5:28 10:57 3
4 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:28 10:57 4
5 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Boynton Middle School 5:43 11:26 5
6 Mackey, Wyatt JR Northwood School 5:44 11:29 6
7 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:47 11:35 7
8 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 5:56 11:52 8
9 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 9
10 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:03 12:06  
11 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 6:13 12:26 10
12 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:26 12:53 11
13 Carter, Logan FR Windham 6:26 12:53 12
14 Sicard, Jacob JR Nottingham School 6:26 12:53 13
15 Mihelich, Logan JR Northwood School 6:31 13:02 14
16 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 6:31 13:02 15
17 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:34 13:09 16
18 Dann, Ryan FR Windham 6:37 13:14 17
19 Hill, Patrick SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:16 18
20 Jones, Andrew SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:17 19
21 Smith, Willem SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:42 13:24 20
22 Walters, Jake JR Windham 6:44 13:28 21
23 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:32 22
24 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 6:46 13:32 23
25 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:47 13:35  
26 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:42 24
27 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 6:52 13:44 25
28 Blais, Xavier FR Windham 6:52 13:45 26
29 Strazzeri, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 6:59 13:58 27
30 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 7:06 14:12  
31 Boisse, Zachory SO Boynton Middle School 7:09 14:19  
32 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 7:14 14:28 28
33 Testerman, David SO Chichester Cross Country 7:18 14:37 29
35 McCarthy, Daniel 8 Nottingham School 7:30 15:00 30
36 Nichols, Jeremiah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:31 15:02 31
37 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 7:32 15:04  
38 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:33 15:07 32
39 Hawkins, Nick FR Windham 7:35 15:10 33
40 Rousseau, Bradley SO Strafford School 7:36 15:12 34
41 Goldstein, Max SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:45 15:30 35
42 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 7:48 15:37 36
43 Chiavaras, Andrew FR Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41 37
44 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:55 15:51  
45 Burrell, Travis 8 Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:54  
46 Nickle, Kaydn 8 Deerfield Community School 7:58 15:57  
47 Fillion, Liam SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:59 15:58 38
48 Mischaud, Ryan SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 16:01 39
49 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 8:03 16:07 40
50 Chiavaras, Alex SO Chichester Cross Country 8:09 16:18  
51 Friend, Kaiden SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:15 16:30  
52 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 8:20 16:41  
53 Demas, Hunter 8 Nottingham School 8:24 16:48 41
54 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:25 16:51  
55 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 8:26 16:52  
56 Lundgren, Aidan FR Boynton Middle School 8:29 16:58  
57 Tripp, Henry 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:29 16:59  
58 Negron, Sibastain SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:29 16:59  
59 Demoss, James SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:40 17:21  
60 Barthollmew, Bryant SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:45 17:31  
61 Tipping, Andrew SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:46 17:32  
62 Groves, Michael 8 Northwood School 8:46 17:32  
63 Grassi, Nolan JR Nottingham School 8:48 17:36 42
64 Hartford, Campbell 8 Northwood School 8:50 17:41  
65 Epstein, Carter SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:07 18:15  
66 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 9:13 18:26 43
67 Holler, Jonathan 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:15 18:30  
68 Ricker, Jay JR Chichester Cross Country 9:18 18:36  
69 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:18 18:37  
70 Clarke, Cameron 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:20 18:41  
71 Kilbreth, Colin SO Nottingham School 9:22 18:45  
72 Median, Caleb SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:25 18:50  
73 Putnam, Xavier JR Boynton Middle School 9:41 19:22  
74 Mendoza, Mark SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:57 19:55  
75 Gier, Brennan FR Nottingham School 9:59 19:59  
76 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 10:00 20:00  
77 Nichols, Josh SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:14 20:29  
78 Hardy, Breton JR Strafford School 10:39 21:19 44
79 Fritter, Casey SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:49 21:38  
80 Baker, Steeley 8 Strafford School 11:25 22:51 45
81 Marquette, Connor 8 Strafford School 12:19 24:39 46
82 Richardson, Hunter 8 Strafford School 12:30 25:00 47
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:41 19:56 70 3 7 14 16 30 40 42
2 1:40:33 20:06 75 6 13 17 19 20 48 75
3 1:39:45 19:57 83 1 10 12 26 34 41 47
4 1:42:31 20:30 131 2 24 25 36 44 53 71
5 1:43:48 20:45 145 9 11 29 37 59 63  
6 1:45:34 21:06 179 8 21 49 50 51 56 85
7 1:47:21 21:28 222 15 35 38 61 73 88 98
8 1:47:45 21:33 223 31 39 46 52 55 67 69
9 1:50:03 22:00 286 22 23 66 83 92 112  
10 1:50:11 22:02 292 27 54 58 76 77 82 103
11 1:50:33 22:06 301 4 18 87 95 97 108  
12 1:51:51 22:22 326 5 65 70 72 114    
13 1:53:30 22:42 358 28 57 86 91 96 100 104
14 1:55:48 23:09 386 33 45 79 111 118 135  
15 1:56:09 23:13 405 43 62 93 102 105 109 113
16 1:55:33 23:06 407 64 74 78 90 101 120 123
17 1:58:36 23:43 458 68 80 84 110 116 119 124
18 2:00:42 24:08 485 60 81 107 115 122 128 129
19 2:06:37 25:19 517 32 94 126 132 133    
20 2:06:11 25:14 568 99 106 117 121 125 130 136
21 2:19:18 27:51 618 89 127 131 134 137    
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:51 18:12 1
2 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:56 18:28 2
3 Hu, Christine SR Phillips Exeter 6:06 18:58 3
4 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:06 18:58 4
5 Poore, Susie SR Windham 6:08 19:06 5
6 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:12 19:18 6
7 Lynch, Yoshiko SR Phillips Exeter 6:13 19:22 7
8 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:21 19:44 8
9 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:21 19:44 9
10 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:22 19:48 10
11 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 6:22 19:50 11
12 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:23 19:52 12
13 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:58 13
14 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:29 20:10 14
15 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:30 20:13 15
16 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:15 16
17 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19 17
18 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:34 20:26 18
19 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:28 19
20 Daly, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:30 20
21 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:35 20:30 21
22 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 6:36 20:31 22
23 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:36 20:33 23
24 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:39 20:41 24
25 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:40 20:45 25
26 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:40 20:45 26
27 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:41 20:47 27
28 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:41 20:49 28
29 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:43 20:54 29
30 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 20:55  
31 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:56 30
32 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:47 21:05 31
33 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:05 32
34 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:47 21:07 33
35 Priest, Zoe SR Bishop Guertin 6:48 21:08 34
36 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:48 21:09 35
37 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:49 21:14 36
38 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:50 21:15 37
39 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 6:50 21:15 38
40 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 6:50 21:16 39
41 Melvin, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 6:50 21:17 40
42 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:51 21:18 41
43 Shi, Nicole SR Phillips Exeter 6:51 21:19 42
44 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:52 21:21 43
45 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 6:52 21:23 44
46 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:54 21:27 45
47 Hock, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:30  
48 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:56 21:33 46
49 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:58 21:39 47
50 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:39 48
51 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 6:58 21:42 49
52 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:00 21:48 50
53 Kula, Signe SR OYSTER RIVER 7:01 21:50 51
54 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 7:01 21:51 52
55 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 7:02 21:53 53
56 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:03 21:55 54
57 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 7:04 22:00 55
58 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:04 22:00 56
59 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:05 22:01 57
60 Battye, Jenny SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:02 58
61 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 59
62 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 7:06 22:06 60
63 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:06 22:06 61
64 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:07 22:10 62
65 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 7:09 22:15 63
66 Van Demoere, Samantha SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 7:09 22:16 64
67 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:10 22:17 65
68 Perault, Nicole SR Nashua North 7:10 22:19 66
69 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:11 22:21 67
70 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:13 22:28 68
71 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:14 22:29 69
72 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:16 22:36 70
73 Zarka, Clare SR Bedford 7:16 22:36 71
74 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:16 22:36 72
75 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 7:16 22:36  
76 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:17 22:38 73
77 Vandemoere, Elizabeth SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 7:17 22:39 74
78 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:40 75
79 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:18 22:42 76
80 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45 77
81 Towers, Ainsley SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 7:19 22:45 78
82 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:48 79
83 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:20 22:50 80
84 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 7:21 22:52 81
85 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:22 22:54  
86 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 7:22 22:56  
87 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:24 23:01 82
88 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:25 23:03 83
89 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:25 23:04 84
90 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 7:27 23:10 85
91 Magowan, Holly SR Coe-Brown 7:27 23:11  
92 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:27 23:12 86
93 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett 7:28 23:14  
94 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:30 23:20 87
95 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:32 23:25 88
96 Bourque, Calie SR Trinity 7:33 23:29 89
97 Ulricson, Ashley SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 7:34 23:33 90
98 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35 23:35 91
99 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:35 23:37 92
100 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:36 23:38  
101 O'Neill, Allison SR Bedford 7:38 23:44  
102 Tapia, Hailey SR Spaulding 7:38 23:45 93
103 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39 23:49  
104 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:40 23:50 94
105 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:40 23:51 95
106 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:40 23:52  
107 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 7:41 23:53 96
108 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:42 23:58 97
109 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:43 24:00 98
110 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:45 24:08  
111 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 7:46 24:10 99
112 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:15 100
113 Wingsted, Bella SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 7:49 24:20 101
114 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:50 24:21 102
115 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 7:50 24:23  
116 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:52 24:27  
117 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:28 103
118 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:53 24:31 104
119 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 7:53 24:32 105
120 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:55 24:38  
121 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:55 24:39 106
122 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 7:56 24:40 107
123 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:56 24:41 108
124 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:58 24:48 109
125 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood 8:00 24:52 110
126 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 8:03 25:02 111
127 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 8:05 25:08  
128 Greenaway, Grace SR Nashua North 8:06 25:11 112
129 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:06 25:13 113
130 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 8:07 25:16 114
131 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:08 25:17 115
132 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:09 25:22 116
133 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 8:10 25:24 117
134 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 8:10 25:24 118
135 McClaim, Zoe SR Kingswood 8:10 25:25 119
136 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:11 25:27  
137 Ebner, Megan SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 8:11 25:28 120
138 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:16 25:44 121
139 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:17 25:47 122
140 Stapp, Yaxi SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47 123
141 Botelho, Hailey SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 8:18 25:48  
142 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:20 25:56 124
143 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:59  
144 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:05  
145 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:26 26:14 125
146 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:26 26:14 126
147 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:28 26:21 127
148 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon 8:35 26:41 128
149 Brandt, Alexandra SR Lebanon 8:43 27:08 129
150 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:44 27:11  
151 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:45 27:13  
152 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 8:47 27:19  
153 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:52 27:35 130
154 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:53 27:37 131
155 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:55 27:43 132
156 Stevens, Amber SR Sanborn Regional 8:55 27:45 133
157 Grace, Izzy SR Trinity 8:59 27:55 134
158 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:17 28:51 135
159 Berthiaume, Liz SR Goffstown 9:27 29:22 136
160 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 10:55 33:56 137
JUNIOR VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:58 18:47 23 1 3 5 6 8 9 10
2 1:34:56 18:59 36 2 4 7 11 12 17 19
3 1:38:47 19:45 85 13 15 16 20 21 25 28
4 1:42:43 20:32 179 24 27 29 41 58 72  
5 1:42:56 20:35 193 14 23 40 50 66 75 88
6 1:43:36 20:43 205 33 35 43 45 49 57 68
7 1:44:16 20:51 223 26 32 39 46 80 101 102
8 1:44:26 20:53 232 30 34 48 53 67 69 99
9 1:44:26 20:53 237 18 22 55 63 79 86 92
10 1:44:52 20:58 245 37 42 47 54 65 73 76
11 1:47:01 21:24 306 31 52 60 74 89 91 98
12 1:48:43 21:44 364 56 64 77 83 84 87 104
13 1:49:29 21:53 378 36 71 78 93 100 105 106
14 1:50:48 22:09 387 38 59 85 97 108 111 112
15 1:50:37 22:07 390 61 62 70 90 107 109 110
16 1:49:57 21:59 403 51 81 82 94 95 96 103
JUNIOR VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:56 18:29 1
2 Edell, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:56 18:29 2
3 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:46 3
4 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:49 4
5 Auclair, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:51 5
6 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:55 6
7 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:56 7
8 Smith, Riley SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:57 8
9 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:04 9
10 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 6:09 19:07 10
11 Santos, Gustavo SR Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:18 11
12 Edgerly, Connor SR Coe-Brown 6:14 19:23  
13 Breen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 12
14 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:15 19:26 13
15 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:19 19:39 14
16 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40  
17 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:20 19:43 15
18 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:20 19:43 16
19 Xu, Jeremy SR Phillips Exeter 6:21 19:44 17
20 Burleigh, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:21 19:46  
21 CArbone, Travis SR Coe-Brown 6:22 19:48  
22 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:24 19:54 18
23 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:24 19:55 19
24 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:24 19:56 20
25 Derossi, Grayson SR Phillips Exeter 6:25 19:57  
26 Bango, Sebastian SR Phillips Exeter 6:25 19:58  
27 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:25 19:59 21
28 O'Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood 6:25 19:59 22
29 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 6:27 20:04 23
30 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 6:27 20:05 24
31 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:31 20:17 25
32 Gilligan, Liam SR Con-Val 6:31 20:17 26
33 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:18  
34 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 6:32 20:19 27
35 Stefan, Cole SR Hanover 6:32 20:20 28
36 Lincoln, William SR Windham 6:32 20:20 29
37 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:32 20:21 30
38 Napier, James SR Hanover 6:34 20:25  
39 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:34 20:27  
40 Kaminski, Justin SR Goffstown 6:35 20:29 31
41 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:35 20:30 32
42 DeTrude, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:30  
43 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 6:36 20:31  
44 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:31 33
45 Barrett, James SR Trinity 6:36 20:33 34
46 Grant, Jacob SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:33 35
47 Abbett, Ben SR Spaulding 6:37 20:35 36
48 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:37 20:35 37
49 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:38 20:38  
50 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 6:39 20:40 38
51 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 6:39 20:40 39
52 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 6:39 20:41 40
53 Lincoln, Alexander SR Windham 6:39 20:43 41
54 Mohla, Gabriel SR Kennett 6:40 20:44 42
55 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:40 20:45 43
56 Harrison, Zachary SR Nashua North 6:40 20:46  
57 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:46  
59 Scott, Traxler SR Phillips Exeter 6:42 20:50  
60 Ansong, Kofi SR Phillips Exeter 6:42 20:51  
61 Hunter, Freddie SR Portsmouth 6:42 20:51 45
62 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:42 20:52 46
63 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:43 20:53 47
64 Guo, Duolan SR Hanover 6:43 20:55  
65 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:44 20:56 48
66 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 6:44 20:56 49
67 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:45 20:59 50
68 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:45 21:01  
69 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:46 21:02 51
70 McNeill , Joesph SR Goffstown 6:46 21:03 52
71 Duffy, Brenden SR Trinity 6:46 21:03 53
72 Lew, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 6:46 21:04  
73 Abbatiello, Benjamin SR Phillips Exeter 6:46 21:04  
74 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:48 21:08 54
75 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood 6:48 21:10 55
76 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49 21:14 56
77 Hitchcock, Max SR Portsmouth 6:50 21:15 57
78 Piessens, Mikey SR Windham 6:50 21:16 58
79 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:50 21:17 59
80 Nolan, Ian SR Hanover 6:51 21:18  
81 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Goffstown 6:51 21:18 60
82 Lyons, Jack SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 61
83 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 62
84 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 6:53 21:26 63
85 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:29 64
86 Felde, Jonah SR Hanover 6:55 21:32  
87 Belle-Isle, Andrew SR Kennett 6:55 21:32 65
88 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33 66
89 Rand, Josh SR Trinity 6:56 21:33 67
90 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:56 21:34 68
91 Schneir, Jacob SR Phillips Exeter 6:56 21:35  
92 L'Heureux, Marc SR Trinity 6:57 21:36 69
93 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:57 21:37  
94 Warner, Troy SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:37 70
95 Schoff, Connor SR Portsmouth 6:57 21:38  
96 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:57 21:38 71
97 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:58 21:42 72
98 Cawley, Sam SR Kennett 6:59 21:43 73
99 Postans, Kyle SR Hanover 6:59 21:43  
100 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:44  
101 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46  
102 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 7:00 21:47  
103 Thurston, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:47  
104 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 7:01 21:51 74
105 Dowling, Michael SR Nashua North 7:02 21:52  
106 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:02 21:53  
107 Gamester, Jordan SR Portsmouth 7:02 21:53  
108 Everest, William SR Oyster River 7:02 21:53 75
109 Davison, Will SR Kennett 7:02 21:54 76
110 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:54 77
111 Hill, Carter SR Hanover 7:03 21:55  
112 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:03 21:56 78
113 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:03 21:57 79
114 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:03 21:57 80
115 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 7:04 22:00 81
116 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:04 22:00 82
117 Jackson, Tolliday SR Hanover 7:05 22:01  
118 Durkin, Connor SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:01  
119 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:05 22:02 83
120 Doe, Steven SR Windham 7:05 22:03  
121 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:04 84
122 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:04  
123 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 7:06 22:04 85
124 Shattuck, Willem SR Windham 7:06 22:05  
125 Mihelich, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:08  
126 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:07 22:08  
127 Russo, Rian SR Kingswood 7:07 22:10 86
128 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08 22:11 87
129 Manasuta, Pan SR Phillips Exeter 7:08 22:12  
130 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:12  
131 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:08 22:13  
132 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:10 22:17  
133 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:11 22:20 88
134 Dodge , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:11 22:20 89
135 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:11 22:22 90
136 Morin , Kyle SR Goffstown 7:12 22:23 91
137 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 7:12 22:23 92
138 Encabo, Javier SR Portsmouth 7:12 22:25  
139 Munoz, Alekz SR Spaulding 7:12 22:25 93
140 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 7:13 22:26  
141 Elliot, Jack SR Bedford 7:13 22:26 94
142 McSherry, Chris SR Bedford 7:14 22:29 95
143 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:15 22:32  
144 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 7:15 22:34 96
145 Cormier, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36  
146 Heckman, Josh SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43  
147 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:43 97
148 Wawrzyniak , Andrew SR Goffstown 7:19 22:45 98
149 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45  
150 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:19 22:46  
151 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:47  
152 Dagan, Matt SR Trinity 7:20 22:48 99
153 LaSella, Kyle SR Goffstown 7:20 22:50  
154 Drouin, Cain SR Kennett 7:21 22:53  
155 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:22 22:55  
156 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:22 22:55 100
157 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:23 22:57 101
158 Rojas, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:24 23:01  
159 Wise, Robert SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:05  
160 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26 23:07  
161 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood 7:26 23:08  
162 Welch, Michael SR Kennett 7:27 23:11  
163 Thorne, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:28 23:14  
164 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 7:29 23:16  
165 Agnarsson, Benjamin SR Con-Val 7:29 23:16 102
166 He, John SR Hanover 7:29 23:18  
167 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 7:30 23:19 103
168 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:30 23:21 104
169 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:31 23:24  
170 Duckett, Stephen SR Trinity 7:34 23:33  
171 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 7:35 23:34  
172 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:35 23:37  
173 Downer, Brian SR Coe-Brown 7:36 23:38  
174 Stevens, Connor SR Spaulding 7:37 23:41 105
175 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:39 23:47 106
176 Provost, Matt SR Bedford 7:39 23:49  
177 Johnson, Adonis SR Nashua North 7:40 23:50  
178 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:40 23:52  
179 Stafford, Thomas SR Kennett 7:41 23:55  
180 Cao, Keyu SR Phillips Exeter 7:42 23:56  
181 Fort, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 7:42 23:58 107
182 Budney, Landon SR Coe-Brown 7:44 24:04  
183 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:44 24:04 108
184 Dodge, Patrick SR Goffstown 7:45 24:08  
185 Woloshin, Eli SR Hanover 7:46 24:09  
186 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 7:46 24:09  
187 Tanzer, Maximillian SR Bedford 7:46 24:10  
188 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:10 109
189 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:11 110
190 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 7:47 24:12  
191 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 7:48 24:15  
192 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 7:49 24:20 111
193 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:50 24:23  
194 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:54 24:34  
195 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:54 24:35  
196 Melvin, Cooper SR Windham 7:56 24:40  
197 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 7:58 24:46  
198 Watts, Dylan SR Nashua North 7:59 24:51  
199 Bechard, Tyler SR Goffstown 8:01 24:55  
200 Long, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 8:02 24:58 112
201 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:12  
202 Duhaime, Sam SR Pembroke 8:06 25:13  
203 Howard, Ben SR Kingswood 8:07 25:16  
204 Lenane, Nolan SR Bedford 8:10 25:24  
205 Fichman, William SR Hanover 8:11 25:28  
206 Cardona, Cameron SR Hanover 8:12 25:29  
207 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:29  
208 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 8:12 25:31  
209 Hankel, X SR Hanover 8:13 25:33  
210 Colin, Furch SR Hanover 8:13 25:33  
211 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 8:15 25:40  
212 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 8:15 25:40  
213 Coates, Dalton SR Portsmouth 8:18 25:48  
214 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:21 25:57  
215 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:24 26:07  
216 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 8:27 26:18  
217 Teague, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30 26:25  
218 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett 8:37 26:47  
219 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:38 26:51  
220 Wong, Julian SR Bedford 8:58 27:54  
221 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58 27:54  
222 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 9:17 28:51  
223 Luong, Anthony SR Trinity 9:19 28:59  
224 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 9:34 29:46  
225 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 9:39 30:01  
226 Lentini, Matteo SR Kennett 10:10 31:36  
227 Laflamme, John SR Coe-Brown 10:41 33:14  
228 Wiggett, Cabot SR Plymouth Regional 13:59 43:28  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:23 17:04 47 5 9 10 11 12 37 39
2 1:27:03 17:24 97 1 8 24 26 38 45 54
3 1:28:58 17:47 148 6 28 29 36 49 51 57
4 1:29:20 17:52 176 4 14 33 55 70 92 135
5 1:31:40 18:20 233 2 17 25 41 148    
6 1:30:59 18:11 238 7 23 30 88 90 124 144
7 1:31:14 18:14 239 15 20 58 72 74 80 94
8 1:31:05 18:13 244 3 27 52 62 100 110 128
9 1:31:30 18:18 249 16 40 60 65 68 71  
10 1:32:26 18:29 290 13 59 63 76 79 86 111
11 1:33:23 18:40 332 19 43 85 87 98 119 120
12 1:33:41 18:44 346 18 42 73 97 116 123 141
13 1:34:15 18:51 364 44 61 75 91 93 109 112
13 1:34:19 18:51 364 47 50 67 82 118 127 131
15 1:34:25 18:53 380 32 46 84 103 115 125 154
16 1:35:04 19:00 405 22 64 83 114 122 145  
17 1:35:22 19:04 418 35 56 89 117 121 139 140
18 1:35:52 19:10 420 21 31 106 130 132 143 147
19 1:35:47 19:09 433 48 77 99 101 108 152  
20 1:35:56 19:11 445 53 78 102 105 107 137 142
21 1:40:09 20:01 534 34 69 136 146 149 150 153
22 1:40:09 20:01 542 66 95 96 134 151 155 156
23 1:38:38 19:43 553 81 104 113 126 129 133 138
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stonestrom, Atticus SR Phillips Exeter 5:17 16:27 1
2 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:18 16:29 2
3 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:22 16:43 3
4 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:23 16:44 4
5 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:24 16:47 5
6 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:25 16:53 6
7 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:26 16:55 7
8 Pitt, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 5:27 16:59 8
9 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:28 17:00 9
10 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:29 17:04 10
11 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:32 17:14 11
12 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:34 17:18 12
13 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:35 17:22 13
14 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:35 17:24 14
15 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:35 17:24 15
16 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:36 17:25 16
17 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:36 17:27 17
18 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:36 17:27 18
19 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:40 17:37 19
20 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:40 17:39 20
21 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:41 17:42 21
22 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:42 17:43 22
23 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:43 17:46 23
24 Mizuno, Jiro SR Phillips Exeter 5:43 17:47 24
25 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:44 17:49 25
26 Matsumoto, Issay SR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:51 26
27 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:44 17:51 27
28 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:44 17:52 28
29 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:44 17:52 29
30 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:45 17:53 30
31 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45 17:55 31
32 Bochert, Florian SR Milford 5:46 17:56 32
33 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:56 33
34 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46 17:56 34
35 Hiltz, Garrison SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 5:46 17:57 35
36 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 5:46 17:58 36
37 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 5:46 17:58 37
38 Fingerson, Isaac SR Phillips Exeter 5:47 17:59 38
39 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 5:47 18:00 39
40 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 5:47 18:00 40
41 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:50 18:08 41
42 Sherwin, Philip SR Bedford 5:50 18:10 42
43 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:50 18:10 43
44 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:51 18:13 44
45 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 5:53 18:17 45
46 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:53 18:18 46
47 Andrewson, Kyle SR Spaulding 5:53 18:19 47
48 Serrano, Kevin SR Trinity 5:53 18:19 48
49 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:54 18:23 49
50 Leno, Michael SR Spaulding 5:55 18:24 50
51 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:55 18:24 51
52 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:55 18:25 52
53 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:55 18:26 53
54 Renaud, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:56 18:28 54
55 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:56 18:29 55
56 Peacock, Nolan SR Phillips Exeter 5:56 18:29  
57 Green, Philp SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 5:56 18:29 56
58 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:56 18:29  
59 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:57 18:30 57
60 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:57 18:30 58
61 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:58 18:33 59
62 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:58 18:35 60
63 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 5:59 18:38 61
64 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 6:00 18:39 62
65 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover 6:00 18:39 63
66 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River 6:00 18:39  
67 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 6:01 18:43 64
68 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:01 18:44 65
69 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 6:01 18:44 66
70 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding 6:02 18:46 67
71 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:02 18:46 68
72 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02 18:46 69
73 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 6:02 18:47 70
74 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:02 18:47 71
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:03 18:49 72
76 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 6:03 18:50 73
77 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett 6:04 18:52 74
78 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:04 18:52 75
79 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:05 18:55 76
80 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:05 18:56 77
81 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:05 18:57 78
82 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 6:05 18:57 79
83 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 6:06 18:58 80
84 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:06 18:58 81
85 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:06 18:59 82
86 Eckenroyd, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:06 18:59 83
87 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:06 19:00 84
88 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:07 19:02 85
89 Rowan, Wilson SR Hanover 6:08 19:06 86
90 Nadeau, Richie SR Windham 6:09 19:09 87
91 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:10 19:10 88
92 Kulig, Nick SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 6:10 19:11 89
93 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 6:11 19:15 90
94 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 6:11 19:15 91
95 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 6:12 19:16 92
96 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:12 19:17 93
97 Haggerty, Logan SR Kennett 6:13 19:20 94
98 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:13 19:21 95
99 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:14 19:23  
100 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:14 19:23 96
101 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:14 19:24 97
102 Beals, Garrett SR Windham 6:14 19:25 98
103 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 99
104 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:27 100
105 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 101
106 McIntire, Noah SR Lebanon 6:15 19:27 102
107 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:15 19:28 103
108 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:28 104
109 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 6:16 19:31 105
110 Yoder, Aidan SR Oyster River 6:16 19:31  
111 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16 19:31 106
112 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 6:18 19:35 107
113 Ducharme, Ben SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 6:18 19:37  
114 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:19 19:38 108
115 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:19 19:38 109
116 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:19 19:39 110
117 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:19 19:39 111
118 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:19 19:40 112
119 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 6:20 19:41 113
120 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:20 19:42 114
121 Grenier, Trevor SR Milford 6:20 19:43 115
122 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 6:21 19:47  
123 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:22 19:49  
124 Theodore, Will SR Bedford 6:22 19:50 116
125 Ueland, Karnar SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 6:23 19:51 117
126 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding 6:23 19:51 118
127 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:23 19:51 119
128 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:23 19:52 120
129 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 6:23 19:53  
130 Smith, Griffin SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 6:24 19:54 121
131 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:25 19:57 122
132 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:27 20:03 123
133 Kilgore , Julian SR Goffstown 6:29 20:10 124
134 Russin, Tyler SR Milford 6:29 20:10 125
135 Walker, Jakob SR Portsmouth 6:29 20:11 126
136 Laine, Ben SR Spaulding 6:29 20:11 127
137 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:31 20:16 128
138 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:32 20:20 129
139 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:21 130
140 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 6:33 20:22 131
141 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33 20:23 132
142 Gormley, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:33 20:24 133
143 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:33 20:24 134
144 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:34 20:25 135
145 Brown, Jacob SR Spaulding 6:34 20:25  
146 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:34 20:26  
147 Toracinta, Ira SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:30 136
148 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:36 20:31 137
149 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:32 138
150 Scroggins, Randall SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 6:36 20:33 139
151 Kulig, Michael SR PLYMOUTH REGIONAL 6:38 20:38 140
152 Dyrvik, Christian SR Bedford 6:38 20:38 141
153 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:40  
154 Wright, Demitri SR Lebanon 6:39 20:40 142
155 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39 20:41 143
156 Lewis , Doug SR Goffstown 6:40 20:44 144
157 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett 6:40 20:46  
158 Senat, Giovanni SR Bedford 6:41 20:47  
159 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 6:41 20:48  
160 Raynolds, Travis SR Portsmouth 6:42 20:51  
161 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:45 20:59  
162 Husslage, Garrett SR Portsmouth 6:45 21:01  
163 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 6:46 21:02  
164 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:46 21:04 145
165 Riley, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47 21:07 146
166 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:48 21:10  
167 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 6:50 21:16  
168 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:53 21:25  
169 Thyng, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:30 147
170 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:37  
171 Dahlinger, Jacob SR PELHAM 7:00 21:47 148
172 Karwowski, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01 21:50 149
173 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:04 150
174 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 7:10 22:17 151
175 Boyd, Paul SR Trinity 7:13 22:26 152
176 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:54 153
177 Cook, Cooper SR Milford 7:31 23:24 154
178 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:33 23:28 155
179 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:33 23:29 156
180 Starz, Markos SR PEMBROKE 7:41 23:53  
181 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59  
JUNIOR VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:45 22:21 20 2 3 4 5 6 12 14
2 1:57:20 23:28 86 1 8 11 26 40 60 64
3 2:00:12 24:02 115 10 21 22 24 38 42 54
4 2:01:03 24:12 135 17 23 27 31 37 41 43
5 2:02:19 24:27 158 13 18 29 47 51 72  
6 2:03:40 24:44 177 20 28 35 46 48 63  
6 2:03:41 24:44 177 15 25 39 45 53 66 68
8 2:03:55 24:47 186 19 32 33 44 58 59 73
9 2:04:32 24:54 191 9 30 36 49 67 75  
10 2:07:30 25:30 231 16 34 50 61 70 74 76
11 2:12:42 26:32 269 7 57 62 65 78 80  
12 2:13:01 26:36 303 52 55 56 69 71 77 79
JUNIOR VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:00 21:46 1
2 Goyer, Sydnee SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:06 2
3 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:06 3
4 Clarke, Alba SR Phillips Exeter 7:08 22:13 4
5 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:38 5
6 Robinson, Hannah SR Phillips Exeter 7:18 22:42 6
7 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21 22:51 7
8 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:22 22:56 8
9 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:23 22:58 9
10 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:03 10
11 Solomon, Danielle SR Kennett 7:29 23:16 11
12 Friberg, Julia SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:18 12
13 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 7:30 23:19 13
14 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:21 14
15 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 7:30 23:21 15
16 Hart, Rachylle SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:27  
17 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 7:32 23:27 16
18 Richards, Kristen SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:27  
19 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:33 23:29 17
20 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 7:33 23:30 18
21 Huang, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 7:34 23:33  
22 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:35 23:34  
23 Dermody, Courtney SR Bedford 7:36 23:39 19
24 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:52  
25 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:43 24:01 20
26 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:45 24:06 21
27 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:45 24:06 22
28 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:47 24:12 23
29 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 7:47 24:13 24
30 Hodgdon, Cora SR Coe-Brown 7:48 24:15 25
31 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:48 24:16 26
32 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:48 24:16 27
33 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:49 24:18 28
34 McCann, Rosa SR Hanover 7:51 24:24 29
35 Beaudoin, Taylor SR Pembroke 7:51 24:24 30
36 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:52 24:27 31
37 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:53 24:30 32
38 Small, Anne SR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
39 Dimond, Alexis SR Bedford 7:53 24:31 33
40 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 7:53 24:32 34
41 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:54 24:35 35
42 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:54 24:36 36
43 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:55 24:39 37
44 Potter-Schwartz, Mira SR Portsmouth 7:57 24:44 38
45 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:00 24:53  
46 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:02 24:59 39
47 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:04 25:06 40
48 Blackwood, Alexandra SR Oyster River 8:04 25:07 41
49 Schaepe, Ciara SR Portsmouth 8:05 25:10 42
50 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 8:06 25:13 43
52 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 8:07 25:14 44
53 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:07 25:16 45
54 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford 8:08 25:18 46
55 Feyrer, Mary SR Hanover 8:10 25:24 47
56 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:10 25:25  
57 Brant, Penny SR Oyster River 8:11 25:28  
58 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:11 25:28 48
59 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:14 25:38 49
60 Junod, Kat SR Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 50
61 Snyder, Tess SR Hanover 8:16 25:42 51
62 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:17 25:45  
63 Gooley, Halle SR Spaulding 8:18 25:48 52
64 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:18 25:48  
65 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 8:18 25:50 53
66 Gagnon, Izzy SR Portsmouth 8:21 25:59 54
67 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:21 25:59 55
68 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:22 26:00 56
69 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 8:22 26:00 57
70 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:22 26:01 58
71 Bloom, Brittany SR Portsmouth 8:22 26:02  
72 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 8:22 26:03 59
73 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:23 26:05 60
74 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:23 26:06 61
75 Sehulster, Sophia SR Windham 8:24 26:07  
76 Kastens, Marlee SR Nashua North 8:24 26:09  
77 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25 26:12 62
78 Allen, Rose SR Portsmouth 8:25 26:12  
79 Papadakis, Joanna SR Phillips Exeter 8:26 26:13  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:28 26:20 63
81 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:31 26:28 64
82 Vassar, Odessa SR Con-Val 8:31 26:28  
83 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 8:34 26:39 65
84 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 8:35 26:41 66
85 Schwadron, Jane SR Oyster River 8:35 26:43  
86 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:40 26:56 67
87 Prescott-Nichols, Anna SR Coe-Brown 8:41 27:01 68
88 Sieve, Langley SR Portsmouth 8:42 27:03  
89 Knight, Rebecca SR Spaulding 8:45 27:14 69
90 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 8:55 27:45 70
91 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:56 27:47  
92 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional 8:59 27:55  
93 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:59 27:56  
94 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:00 28:00 71
95 Schmidt, Jasmine SR Kennett 9:00 28:01  
96 McLaughlin, Jessamine SR Kennett 9:01 28:02  
97 Kim, Madeline SR Hanover 9:01 28:03 72
98 DiTomaso, Ella SR Bedford 9:03 28:10 73
99 Kuo, Jasmin SR Bedford 9:04 28:11  
100 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:04 28:11  
101 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:05 28:16  
102 Deranian, Malyssa SR Windham 9:06 28:17  
103 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 9:06 28:19  
104 Lynch, Keira SR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26 74
105 Stout, Nikki SR Plymouth Regional 9:09 28:28  
106 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 9:09 28:29 75
107 Clark, Kenzie SR Oyster River 9:16 28:48  
108 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:16 28:48  
109 Lee, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 9:17 28:53 76
110 Thrower, Jess SR Windham 9:18 28:56  
111 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 9:18 28:56  
112 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 9:18 28:57  
113 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:20 29:03  
114 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional 9:22 29:07  
115 Downs, Hannah SR Spaulding 9:26 29:20 77
116 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:32 29:39  
117 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 9:36 29:51  
118 Hartshorn, Catherine SR Bishop Guertin 9:36 29:52  
119 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 9:37 29:54  
120 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 9:41 30:08  
121 Kotelly, Sophia SR Hollis/Brookline 9:58 31:00 78
122 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:04 31:17  
123 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 10:04 31:18  
124 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:11 31:40  
125 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 10:17 31:58 79
126 Traeger, Bella SR Spaulding 10:18 32:03  
127 Diharce, Sara SR Oyster River 10:53 33:52  
128 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 11:14 34:57  
129 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 11:17 35:05  
130 Stuart, Courtney SR Bedford 11:17 35:06  
131 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 11:37 36:07 80
132 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 12:16 38:08  
133 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:53 46:17  
MIDDLE SCHOOL Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:17 13:39 58 1 2 3 25 27 41 46
2 1:13:07 14:37 79 13 15 16 17 18 19 20
3 1:11:25 14:17 82 4 10 11 24 33 45 49
4 BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:14:29 14:53 112 8 14 23 32 35 39 42
4 1:15:31 15:06 112 5 9 22 29 47 51  
6 1:15:55 15:11 135 7 26 31 34 37 38 43
7 1:18:38 15:43 138 6 12 36 40 44    
8 1:23:37 16:43 177 21 28 30 48 50 52  
MIDDLE SCHOOL Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 5:58 11:56 1
2 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:32 13:05 2
3 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:40 13:20 3
4 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:42 13:24 4
5 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 5
6 Joly, Sara JR Nottingham School 6:51 13:42 6
7 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 6:52 13:44 7
8 Howard, Cadence SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:52 13:45 8
9 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:53 13:47 9
10 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:53 13:47 10
11 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 6:59 13:58 11
12 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:13 14:26 12
13 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:14 14:29 13
14 Millette, Tessa SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:17 14:35 14
15 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:18 14:37 15
16 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:19 14:38 16
17 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:20 14:41 17
18 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 18
19 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:43 19
20 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:22 14:45 20
21 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:23 14:46  
22 Hawkins, Lindsay JR Chichester Cross Country 7:24 14:48 21
23 VanderBijl, Cassandra SO Deerfield Community School 7:24 14:48 22
24 Aldrich, Quinn JR Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:50  
25 Parks, Leah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 14:50 23
26 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 7:26 14:52 24
27 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 7:28 14:56 25
28 Parker, Tessa FR Windham 7:28 14:57 26
29 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:30 15:00 27
30 Losey, Lilly 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:33 15:06 28
31 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:34 15:08 29
32 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:36 15:12 30
33 Gravell, Morgan JR Windham 7:41 15:22 31
34 Collinsworth, Savannah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:41 15:23 32
35 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:42 15:24 33
36 Bjerke, Kaitlin FR Windham 7:45 15:31 34
37 Parks, Jenna SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:58 15:56 35
38 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:05 16:11 36
39 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 8:08 16:17  
40 Farrell, Kaitlin FR Windham 8:10 16:21 37
41 Ashegh, Abbie JR Windham 8:11 16:22 38
42 Shipee, Brielle FR Boynton Middle School 8:17 16:34  
43 Canepa, Ellory SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:19 16:38 39
44 Merrick, Keya JR Nottingham School 8:19 16:39 40
45 Wells, Avery 8 Northwood School 8:20 16:40 41
46 Dulin, Shealee SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:24 16:49 42
47 Ferguson, Fanscesa SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:25 16:51  
48 Dulin, Elie SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:26 16:52  
49 Frost, Oliva SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:32 17:04  
50 Fitzgerald, Kerrin JR Windham 8:37 17:15 43
51 Traffie, Delaney 8 Boynton Middle School 8:50 17:40  
52 Kelly, Bridget FR Nottingham School 8:50 17:40 44
53 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:53 17:46 45
54 O'Loughlin, Isabelle FR Windham 8:55 17:50  
55 DeMontigny, Kyla 8 Northwood School 9:01 18:03 46
56 Dion, Hannah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:01 18:03  
57 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:12 18:24 47
58 Hawkins, Mackenzie 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:29 18:59 48
59 Guthrie, Tallis SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:35 19:11  
60 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 9:44 19:29 49
61 McPhee, Morgan JR Northwood School 9:45 19:31  
62 Jameson, Lydia FR Chichester Cross Country 9:46 19:32 50
63 Hellings, Breann 8 Deerfield Community School 9:51 19:42 51
64 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 11:53 23:47  
65 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 12:03 24:06 52