Plymouth-John Sanborn Invitational Date: 10-14-16   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schoffield, Kristie 12 Merrimack Valley 6:21 19:46 1
2 Slavin, Danielle 11 Oyster River 6:34 20:25 2
3 Lenk, Olivia 09 Oyster River 6:40 20:46 3
4 McKinney, Zoe 12 Kennett 6:49 21:14 4
5 Allyson, Emily 11 Oyster River 6:54 21:28 5
6 Cormier, Delia 11 Laconia 6:56 21:33 6
7 Steward, Riley 11 Kennett 6:56 21:35 7
8 Rouse, Lauren 11 Merrimack Valley 7:00 21:48 8
9 Gordon, Laurel 10 Oyster River 7:00 21:48 9
10 Cheney, Zara 10 Kennett 7:01 21:51 10
11 Colarusso, Noelle 09 Merrimack Valley 7:02 21:52 11
12 VanDyne, Chloe 11 Kennett 7:07 22:07 12
13 Schmitt, Katie 12 Oyster River 7:08 22:13 13
14 Bowles, Kim 11 Kennett 7:09 22:16 14
15 Lovejoy, Phoebe 10 Oyster River 7:12 22:25 15
16 Kula, Signe 09 Oyster River 7:15 22:33 16
17 York, Emma 09 Merrimack Valley 7:16 22:37 17
18 Gamache, Avery 10 Pembroke 7:17 22:39 18
19 Brown, Melissa 11 Kennett 7:19 22:45 19
20 Huckman, Sarah 10 Kingswood 7:20 22:48 20
21 Thelemarck, Hannah 10 Kennett 7:20 22:50 21
22 Van DeMoere, Samantha 11 Plymouth Regional 7:22 22:55 22
23 Fay, Kaitlyn 10 Kennett 7:25 23:03  
24 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth 10 Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:06 23
25 McKenna, Eileen 11 Kingswood 7:29 23:17 24
26 Ulricson, Ashley 10 Plymouth Regional 7:29 23:18 25
27 Beyer, Tristan 10 Merrimack Valley 7:32 23:27 26
28 Hoppler, Madison 09 Oyster River 7:32 23:27  
29 Petell, Taylor 11 Kennett 7:35 23:35  
30 Castonguay, Grace 09 Oyster River 7:35 23:36  
31 Towers, Ainsley 09 Plymouth Regional 7:36 23:40 27
32 Schilling, Molly 12 Newfound Regional 7:38 23:44  
33 Covell, Kaitlyn 11 Merrimack Valley 7:41 23:54 28
34 Webster, Violet 11 Kennett 7:44 24:03  
35 Trites, Grace 11 Kingswood 7:45 24:05 29
36 Beaudoin, Taylor 09 Pembroke 7:51 24:24 30
37 Hooper, Kendra 09 Oyster River 7:51 24:24  
38 Reece, Gigi 11 Oyster River 7:53 24:32  
39 Hubbell, Maddie 10 Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
40 Keenan, Maggie 09 Oyster River 7:55 24:39  
41 Henry, Grace 10 Oyster River 7:56 24:41  
42 Therrien, Brianna 09 Plymouth Regional 8:00 24:53 31
43 McClaim, Zoe 09 Kingswood 8:00 24:53 32
44 Vajentic, Ashley 11 Kennett 8:03 25:01  
45 Bellefleur, Sarah 09 Kingswood 8:05 25:08 33
46 Combs, Amy 09 Newfound Regional 8:05 25:10  
47 Garland, Sadie 09 Oyster River 8:07 25:15  
48 Jarell, Grace 09 Kennett 8:07 25:15  
49 Berube, Stephanie 11 Pembroke 8:08 25:19 34
50 Blackwood, Alexandra 12 Oyster River 8:09 25:20  
51 Graff, Sophie 11 Oyster River 8:09 25:20  
52 Megan, Ebner 09 Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:20 35
53 Wingsted, Bella 12 Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:22 36
54 Brant, Penny 09 Oyster River 8:11 25:27  
55 Botelho, Hailey 11 Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:30  
56 Stapp, Yaxi 11 Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:31  
57 Sockalexis, Willow 12 Merrimack Valley 8:13 25:33 37
58 Buchanan, Jessa 12 Laconia 8:16 25:43 38
59 Perron, Diandra 11 Merrimack Valley 8:17 25:46  
60 Duhaime, Sam 12 Pembroke 8:19 25:53 39
61 Thurber-Wells, Maizie 10 Merrimack Valley 8:22 26:02  
62 Bellefelur, Emma Kingswood 8:26 26:14 40
63 Chatigny, Hannah 11 Kingswood 8:37 26:49 41
64 Valotto, Julia 11 Pembroke 8:39 26:54 42
65 Ross, Abby 10 Kennett 8:40 26:58  
66 Donnell, Sylvie 12 Plymouth Regional 8:43 27:06  
67 Mcleod, Caledonia 10 Plymouth Regional 8:43 27:07  
68 Pollak, Camille 09 Laconia 8:44 27:09 43
69 Pakasuk, Faith 10 Laconia 8:45 27:12 44
70 Lovely, Taylor 11 Laconia 8:47 27:19 45
71 Davis-Walsh, Fiona 11 Kennett 8:48 27:21  
72 Morrison, Elizabeth 09 Kingswood 8:48 27:22  
73 Pavlik, Zoe 09 Oyster River 8:49 27:24  
74 Hanlan, Taylor 12 Kennett 8:50 27:28  
75 Stimpson, Sophie 09 Kennett 8:53 27:37  
76 Janos, Kaitlyn 12 Kennett 8:54 27:41  
77 Cutting, Evelyn 09 Newfound Regional 8:56 27:47  
78 Van Dyne, Nadia 09 Kennett 9:05 28:14  
79 Robirds, Mackenzie 10 Kennett 9:10 28:30  
80 Jordan, Natasha 10 Pembroke 9:11 28:33 46
81 Mournier, OcŤane 11 Pembroke 9:12 28:38 47
82 Stout, Nikki 11 Plymouth Regional 9:13 28:39  
83 Currie, Jaelynn 09 Oyster River 9:19 28:59  
84 Munsey, Anna Kate 11 Oyster River 9:20 29:02  
85 Evans, Hayley 09 Oyster River 9:21 29:05  
86 Pino, Kiana 11 Plymouth Regional 9:21 29:06  
87 Newbury, Molly 11 Kingswood 9:25 29:17  
88 Wiles, Kelsey 10 Oyster River 9:27 29:23  
89 Dunstan, Alexandra 09 Plymouth Regional 9:29 29:29  
90 Jackson, Chloe 09 Oyster River 9:55 30:50  
91 McDonough, Erin 12 Oyster River 9:56 30:55  
92 Friend, Danielle 11 Laconia 9:58 31:01 48
93 Decker, Jonatha 11 Pembroke 9:58 31:01  
94 Alexa, Botelho 09 Plymouth Regional 10:02 31:12  
95 Royce, Haley 10 Pembroke 10:10 31:37  
96 MacManes, Lauren 11 Oyster River 10:35 32:55  
97 Diharce, Sara 11 Oyster River 10:35 32:56  
98 Lacourse, Ashley 10 Merrimack Valley 12:35 39:07  
99 Caldwell, Elizabeth 10 Oyster River 14:07 43:55