Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:31.9 11:03.8 1
2 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.9 11:05.8 2
3 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 11:13.5 3
4 Kelly, Peter JR Episcopal 5:41.4 11:22.8 4
5 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:41.8 11:23.5 5
6 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 5:42.0 11:23.9 6
7 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 5:42.6 11:25.1 7
8 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.2 11:26.3 8
9 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.8 11:29.6 9
10 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:45.1 11:30.2 10
11 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:45.6 11:31.1 11
12 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 5:46.3 11:32.6 12
13 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:47.2 11:34.3 13
14 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:47.5 11:35.0 14
15 Dupas , Ethan SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 11:36.9 15
16 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:49.1 11:38.1 16
17 Pentas, Schuyler SO Parkview Baptist School 5:55.9 11:51.7 17
18 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 5:56.9 11:53.8 18
19 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 5:57.1 11:54.1 19
20 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:57.3 11:54.5 20
21 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:59.2 11:58.4 21
22 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.8 12:01.6 22
23 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:02.0 12:04.0 23
24 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:03.0 12:06.0  
25 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist School 6:03.3 12:06.6 24
26 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:04.4 12:08.8 25
27 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:04.6 12:09.2 26
28 Davey, Bryce JR Brother Martin 6:04.8 12:09.5 27
29 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:05.1 12:10.2 28
30 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:05.5 12:10.9 29
31 Lee, Joseph JR Brother Martin 6:05.8 12:11.6 30
32 Pecoraro, Merritt JR Brother Martin 6:06.4 12:12.7 31
33 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:07.2 12:14.3 32
34 Nathan, Theriot JR Archbishop Rummel 6:07.9 12:15.7 33
35 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:08.8 12:17.5 34
36 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:09.4 12:18.7 35
37 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 6:10.2 12:20.3 36
38 Bowlin, Pierce FR Episcopal 6:11.6 12:23.2 37
39 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:11.9 12:23.7 38
40 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.1 12:24.1 39
41 Jimison, Clayton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 40
42 Franks, Aidan 6 Trafton Academy 6:14.1 12:28.2  
43 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.2 12:28.4  
44 Gleason, Kyle JR Brother Martin 6:14.3 12:28.6 41
45 Shields, Sam SR Brother Martin 6:14.6 12:29.2  
46 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.7 12:29.4  
47 Bruno, Tyler JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:14.8 12:29.6 42
48 Spender, Pearson 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.5 12:31.0 43
49 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:16.1 12:32.2 44
50 Gourgeus, Ian SR Brother Martin 6:16.9 12:33.8  
51 Batson, Laden JR Brother Martin 6:17.2 12:34.4  
52 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:17.5 12:35.0  
53 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:17.9 12:35.8 45
54 Lee, Aidan SO University Lab 6:18.1 12:36.1 46
55 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:18.2 12:36.4 47
56 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 6:18.8 12:37.6  
57 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:18.9 12:37.8  
58 Randow, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.5 12:38.9  
59 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:19.8 12:39.5 48
60 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.9 12:39.8 49
61 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:21.9 12:43.8 50
62 Liuzza, Leyton FR Holy Cross 6:22.8 12:45.5 51
63 Allen, Joel JR Erath 6:23.0 12:45.9 52
64 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.7  
65 Fuselier, Luke JR St. Aloysius 6:23.8 12:47.6  
66 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:24.4 12:48.7 53
67 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.9 12:49.8 54
68 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 6:25.1 12:50.1  
69 Franks, Konner 6 Trafton Academy 6:25.6 12:51.1  
70 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist School 6:25.8 12:51.5 55
71 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 6:26.2 12:52.3  
72 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:26.5 12:53.0  
73 Buford, Lance SR Curtis, John 6:26.7 12:53.3 56
74 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.7 12:57.4  
75 Lee, Lyric JR Holy Cross 6:29.1 12:58.1 57
76 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:29.2 12:58.3 58
77 Garcia, Victor JR Brother Martin 6:29.7 12:59.3  
78 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 6:30.2 13:00.3  
79 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:30.4 13:00.8  
80 Webre, Tre' FR St. Aloysius 6:31.9 13:03.7  
81 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 59
82 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:33.1 13:06.1  
83 Gautreaux, Hubert JR Archbishop Shaw 6:33.2 13:06.4 60
84 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 6:33.4 13:06.7 61
85 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.5 13:06.9 62
86 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 63
87 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:33.9 13:07.7 64
88 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.0 13:07.9 65
89 O'Neill, Patrick SR Brother Martin 6:35.2 13:10.3  
90 Brown, Daniel SO Cedar Creek 6:35.3 13:10.6  
91 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 6:36.1 13:12.1 66
92 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:36.6 13:13.2  
93 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.1 13:14.1 67
94 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.2 13:14.3 68
95 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:37.3 13:14.5 69
96 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.6 13:15.2 70
97 Soileau, Adam SR Erath 6:37.8 13:15.5 71
98 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:38.1 13:16.2  
99 Dumas, Dylan JR Lutcher 6:38.3 13:16.6 72
100 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:38.6 13:17.2 73
101 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:39.0 13:18.0  
102 Simon, Dylan JR Curtis, John 6:39.6 13:19.1 74
103 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:39.8 13:19.5 75
104 Anderson, Nathan JR Archbishop Shaw 6:39.9 13:19.7 76
105 Bourque, Kaden SR Erath 6:40.3 13:20.6 77
106 Hauge, Trey SO Lutcher 6:40.5 13:21.0 78
107 Price, Larkin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1 79
108 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 80
109 Vaughn, William SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.5 13:24.9 81
110 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 6:42.9 13:25.7 82
111 Epps, Joseph JR St. George Catholic School 6:43.3 13:26.5 83
112 Perez, Cruz JR Holy Cross 6:43.4 13:26.7 84
113 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.2 13:28.3 85
114 Wall, Tucker JR Northwestern Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 86
115 Angelle, Logan SO Lafayette Christian 6:45.3 13:30.5  
116 Barras, Devin SR Erath 6:45.4 13:30.7 87
117 Miller, Craig JR Archbishop Shaw 6:45.5 13:30.9 88
118 Perrin, Tristen JR Archbishop Shaw 6:46.4 13:32.7 89
119 Jones, Amar SO Lafayette Christian 6:47.7 13:35.3  
120 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 6:48.0 13:35.9 90
121 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.6 13:37.1  
122 Bella, Cru FR Berwick 6:48.9 13:37.8  
123 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:49.2 13:38.3 91
124 Goza, Alex 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:49.3 13:38.6 92
125 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:49.6 13:39.1 93
126 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 6:50.3 13:40.5 94
127 Probst, Bryce SR Slidell 6:50.3 13:40.6  
128 Breaux, Joshua JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:51.2 13:42.4 95
129 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9  
130 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:52.5 13:44.9 96
131 Broussard, Kayden SO Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.1  
132 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.2  
133 Scott, Devin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
134 Aucoin, Peter JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:53.0 13:46.0 97
135 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 6:53.2 13:46.3 98
136 Gervais, Reagan JR Archbishop Rummel 6:53.5 13:46.9 99
137 Vessel, John Davis SO Cedar Creek 6:53.7 13:47.4  
138 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.2 13:48.3 100
139 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.4 13:48.7 101
140 Epps, Mitchell SO St. George Catholic School 6:55.4 13:50.8 102
141 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:55.9 13:51.7 103
142 King, Parker JR Dunham 6:56.6 13:53.2 104
143 Chittom, Jack JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.0 13:54.0 105
144 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 6:57.6 13:55.2  
145 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 6:58.3 13:56.6 106
146 Aackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.1  
147 Shelby, Reece JR White, E.D. 6:59.6 13:59.1  
148 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.0 14:02.0 107
149 Beane, Logan 8 St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.4 14:02.7 108
150 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 7:01.7 14:03.4 109
151 Johnson, Anthony 8 Curtis, John 7:02.2 14:04.3 110
152 Milton, James JR Dunham 7:04.0 14:07.9 111
153 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 7:04.2 14:08.3 112
154 SanFilippo, Ethan SO Erath 7:04.3 14:08.6 113
155 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.5 14:09.0  
156 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.3 114
157 Bauder, Parker SO University Lab 7:07.0 14:14.0 115
158 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.3 14:14.5 116
159 Conner, Dillon SR Erath 7:08.0 14:15.9 117
160 Shaw, Lail SO University Lab 7:09.0 14:17.9 118
161 Weber, Rley SO Parkview Baptist School 7:09.8 14:19.5  
162 Barton, Ben 8 Dunham 7:10.1 14:20.2 119
163 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:10.9 14:21.8 120
164 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.7 121
165 Harborth, Konner SO Northwestern Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2  
166 Hartline, Peyton SR Archbishop Rummel 7:13.9 14:27.8 122
167 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 7:14.9 14:29.8 123
168 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 7:15.4 14:30.7  
169 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.7 14:31.4 124
170 Terpening, Noah SR Erath 7:16.5 14:32.9 125
171 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:16.6 14:33.2  
172 Polite, Adrian JR Northwestern Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.8  
173 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 14:35.1 126
174 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:17.9 14:35.8 127
175 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 7:19.3 14:38.6 128
176 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:20.1 14:40.2 129
177 Robison, Jacob SO St. John 7:21.1 14:42.1 130
178 Baldassaro, Gage 8 Holy Cross 7:22.0 14:43.9 131
179 Boucher, Trey JR Parkview Baptist School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
180 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.9 14:45.8  
181 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 7:24.0 14:47.9 132
182 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 7:24.0 14:48.0 133
183 McGoey, Rodney JR Archbishop Shaw 7:24.7 14:49.3 134
184 Joubert, Peyton JR University Lab 7:26.6 14:53.2 135
185 Dazet, Dane 8 Holy Cross 7:27.3 14:54.5 136
186 Ward, Ethan FR Holy Cross 7:28.1 14:56.2  
187 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:30.3 15:00.6 137
188 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 7:30.4 15:00.7  
189 Fellows, Ian FR University Lab 7:30.9 15:01.8 138
190 Gahagen, Russell SO St. Jude Elementary 7:31.9 15:03.7 139
191 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.0 15:04.0 140
192 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:32.7 15:05.4 141
193 Heinse, Matthew SO University Lab 7:33.1 15:06.2 142
194 Marchand, Dalton SO Christian Life 7:34.2 15:08.3 143
195 Rousselle, Dylan JR University Lab 7:34.6 15:09.1 144
196 Duhe Jr., Perry JR Lutcher 7:36.2 15:12.4 145
197 Kirkpatrick, Matthew JR Archbishop Rummel 7:36.5 15:13.0 146
198 Lebean, Jaden JR Lafayette Christian 7:38.0 15:15.9  
199 Zerangue, Caleb SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.3 15:16.5  
200 Mcguire, Loudon FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.4 15:16.7  
201 Rice, Dillian SR Slidell 7:39.1 15:18.1  
202 Leblanc, Carson SO Berwick 7:40.9 15:21.7  
203 Barnett, Hayden JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:41.6 15:23.2 147
204 Tapia, Enrico 8 Curtis, John 7:43.7 15:27.3 148
205 Gilbert, Laison JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:44.0 15:28.0 149
206 Ogden, Hamilton FR St. George Catholic School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
207 Curtis, Trey SR Curtis, John 7:46.6 15:33.1 150
208 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:47.7 15:35.3 151
209 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:49.2 15:38.4 152
210 Dumas, Adrian SR Slidell 7:50.3 15:40.5  
211 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.4 15:40.7 153
212 Romaine, Luke FR St. Jude Elementary 7:50.6 15:41.1  
213 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.0 15:41.9 154
214 Hunt, Cooper 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.8 15:43.5 155
215 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.0 15:43.9 156
216 Whipp, Caleb 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:52.2 15:44.4  
217 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.4 15:44.8 157
218 Lange, Cody SO Erath 7:54.0 15:47.9  
219 Upp, James SO University Lab 7:54.4 15:48.8  
220 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.4 15:52.8  
221 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:57.3 15:54.5 158
222 Courville, Reagan JR Dunham 7:57.8 15:55.6 159
223 Kearns, Frank JR Dunham 7:58.0 15:55.9  
224 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:58.2 15:56.4 160
225 Barfield, Daniel SO Lafayette Christian 7:59.5 15:58.9  
226 Labbe, Sheldon FR St. George Catholic School 8:00.2 16:00.4  
227 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.2 16:04.4  
228 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
229 Mendez, Gavin SO Berwick 8:04.0 16:07.9  
230 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 8:05.3 16:10.6 161
231 Lang, Jake 8 Natalbany Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 162
232 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.5 16:18.9 163
233 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:10.7 16:21.4 164
234 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.0 16:24.0 165
235 Carruth, Liam SO University Lab 8:12.6 16:25.2  
236 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:14.7 16:29.3 166
237 Chapman, Jajuan JR Archbishop Shaw 8:14.9 16:29.8 167
238 Vidrine, Wesley FR St. John 8:15.1 16:30.2 168
239 Ross, Dylan SR Opelousas 8:15.9 16:31.7  
240 Guillory, Jacob JR White, E.D. 8:16.2 16:32.3  
241 Stegall, Will JR Cypress Heights Academy 8:17.5 16:34.9 169
242 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
243 Vogt, Sean 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:19.5 16:38.9  
244 Martin, Balyx 7 French Settlement 8:19.6 16:39.1  
245 Scrivner, Wyatt 8 Natalbany Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3 170
246 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 8:22.0 16:44.0 171
247 Sellers, Graham 8 St. Luke's Junior High 8:22.8 16:45.6 172
248 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 8:22.9 16:45.8 173
249 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.3 16:46.6 174
250 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
251 Foil, Colin SO Dunham 8:25.5 16:50.9  
252 Luke, Aidan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:25.9 16:51.8 175
253 Jackson, Raphale FR Natalbany Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0 176
254 Hebert, Braylon FR St. John 8:28.7 16:57.3 177
255 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:28.9 16:57.8  
256 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
257 Robbins, Parker SO St. Jude Elementary 8:29.9 16:59.8  
258 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 8:30.9 17:01.7  
259 Toups, Chandler JR Erath 8:32.0 17:03.9  
260 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
261 Johnson, Darris JR Natalbany Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.2 178
262 Santolario, Alex JR Holy Savior Menard 8:38.8 17:17.6  
263 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.9 17:17.7  
264 Fenton, Cameron 8 Christian Life 8:42.1 17:24.1 179
265 Phillips, Andrew 8 Christian Life 8:46.2 17:32.3 180
266 Hebert, Chet JR White, E.D. 8:48.8 17:37.5  
267 Shiner, John Michael JR Erath 8:49.6 17:39.2  
268 Wild, Mason 8 Dunham 8:49.7 17:39.3  
269 Goodson, Timothy SO Christian Life 8:52.9 17:45.7 181
270 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
271 Smith, Justin JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:54.5 17:48.9 182
272 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:55.2 17:50.3  
273 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:59.4 17:58.7 183
274 Hartman, Avery SO Christian Life 9:00.6 18:01.1 184
275 Martin, Trent FR French Settlement 9:03.9 18:07.8  
276 Ewing, Hudson SO University Lab 9:05.3 18:10.5  
277 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.7 18:17.3 185
278 Danielson, David 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
279 Braswell, John JR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.0 18:23.9 186
280 Alexander, Antonio SR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.4 18:24.7  
281 Close, Josh SR Holy Savior Menard 9:13.8 18:27.5  
282 David, Josh JR St. John 9:13.9 18:27.7 187
283 Oliver, Conrad FR St. George Catholic School 9:16.5 18:32.9  
284 Avants, Caleb 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.9 18:39.8 188
285 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.3 18:48.5  
286 Nicholls, Jacoby FR Natalbany Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.1 189
287 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.2 19:20.3  
288 Odom, Corey 7 Natalbany Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0 190
289 Andrews, Anthony 8 Natalbany Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7 191
290 Fargason, Jake FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:44.1 19:28.2  
291 Reulet, Davie 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
292 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:52.3 19:44.6 192
293 Papizan, Ben SO Christian Life 9:52.5 19:44.9 193
294 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:53.9 19:47.7  
295 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 9:55.6 19:51.2 194
296 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 10:00.5 20:00.9  
297 Pedigo, Skyler FR French Settlement 10:10.3 20:20.5  
298 Wheeler, Holden FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:23.2 20:46.3 195
299 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 11:20.2 22:40.3  
300 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 11:21.7 22:43.3 196