West Noble Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 1
2 Hogue, Chloe FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:54.2 12:52.2 2
3 Landwehr, Cobi JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.3 3
4 Bright, Mckenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 4
5 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.6 5
6 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.5 6
7 Arnold, Grace SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.5 7
8 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 8
9 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:15.5 13:31.9  
10 Malagon, Mariana SO Edgewood Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6 9
11 Berghoff, Rachyl FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:17.6 13:35.8 10
12 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.0  
13 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:28.5 13:56.1 11
14 Yoder, Jill FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7  
15 Kern, Nina JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:32.5 14:03.7 12
16 Duncan, Brittany JR Edgewood Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 13
17 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 7:34.3 14:07.0  
18 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 7:35.0 14:08.3 14
19 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.3 15
20 Fisher, Macy SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:36.3 14:10.8 16
21 Swartz, Eden SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:37.3 14:12.6 17
22 Creager, Keilan SO Manchester 7:38.0 14:14.0  
23 McLaughlin, Megan FR Woodside Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9 18
24 Filtuze, Anna SO DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 19
25 Stutzman, Stacey FR Westview Jr. High 7:43.7 14:24.6 20
26 Porter, Kassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 21
27 Klaehn, Corbin SO Woodside Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9 22
28 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
29 Berelsman, Tes SO Edgewood Middle School 7:45.1 14:27.2 23
30 Willson, Cassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 24
31 Fehlman, Brielle JR Edgewood Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.8 25
32 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8  
33 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.4 26
34 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9 27
35 Oelschlager, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 28
36 Faley, Sarah SO Summit Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.0 29
37 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:54.3 14:44.3 30
38 Diersing, Charissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 31
39 Johnson, Madison JR Edgewood Middle School 7:55.7 14:47.0 32
40 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5 33
41 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 7:56.1 14:47.7 34
42 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.3 35
43 Jackson, Lisa FR NorthWood Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.1 36
44 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High 7:57.3 14:49.8 37
45 McMahon, Rosamaria JR Westview Jr. High 7:57.9 14:51.1 38
46 Gardner, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.6 39
47 Peconge, Chyene JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.6 14:52.3 40
48 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.5  
49 Hibiski, Mayah FR Woodside Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.7 41
50 Freeman, Josie SO Woodside Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.8 42
51 Saine, Caydance JR Summit Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5 43
52 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.8  
53 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Summit Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9 44
54 Moore, Aurelia FR Summit Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9 45
55 Kruger, Catherine SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.5 46
56 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:03.3 15:01.1 47
57 Jones, Molly FR West Noble Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.6 48
58 Vasquez, Kylie FR Summit Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.3 49
59 Norton, Mateja FR West Noble Middle School 8:04.4 15:03.1 50
60 Moon, Makayla SO Woodside Middle School 8:04.8 15:04.0 51
61 McConahay, Mackenzie FR Woodside Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.0  
62 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 52
63 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview Jr. High 8:07.0 15:08.0 53
64 Yoder, Elyse FR Fairfield JH 8:08.1 15:10.0  
65 Barsantee, Morgan JR Woodside Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
66 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 54
67 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
68 Schlichtenmeyer, Laney FR East Noble Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6 55
69 Viera, Florencia JR Edgewood Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
70 Campbell, Abi JR Edgewood Middle School 8:10.2 15:14.0  
71 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:10.4 15:14.3 56
72 McCoy, Caitlyn SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.3 57
73 Duncan, Baylee JR Edgewood Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9  
74 Penick, Miah SO Prairie Heights Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.5  
75 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 8:16.3 15:25.4 58
76 Hagerty, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 8:16.8 15:26.2 59
78 Frye, Grace FR NorthWood Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.5 61
79 Bartlett, Isabella FR West Noble Middle School 8:19.2 15:30.7 62
80 Ferreya, Amalia JR East Noble Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.1 63
81 Creech, Alicia SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:19.7 15:31.7 64
82 Pabriaga, Sara SO Angola Middle School 8:19.9 15:32.1 65
83 Cannon, Claire FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.3  
84 Cole, Rylee FR Wawasee Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.5 66
85 Anderson, Paige SO East Noble Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6 67
86 Buuck, Megan JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:20.5 15:33.1  
87 Reilly, Allison FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:20.8 15:33.7  
88 Bourne, Brooklyn FR Angola Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.9 68
89 Keller, Hannah FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:21.8 15:35.6  
90 Wenz, Katie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.5 69
91 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:22.8 15:37.4  
92 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:23.1 15:38.0 70
93 Kemp, Kyla FR NorthWood Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.3 71
94 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6  
95 Byron, Delaney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6  
98 Alberston, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 8:25.3 15:42.0 74
99 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
100 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven Middle School 8:28.8 15:48.5 75
101 Bedwell, Gia FR Summit Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.8 76
102 Barrera, Janysse SO NorthWood Middle School 8:30.8 15:52.3 77
103 Schleinkofer, Sarah JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:32.0 15:54.6  
104 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.4  
105 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland Middle School 8:33.1 15:56.6  
106 Cummings, Kylie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.2 78
109 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 8:33.8 15:58.0 81
110 Crowder, Ali FR Summit Middle School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
111 Miller, Julia SO Westview Jr. High 8:35.6 16:01.4 82
112 Hand, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 8:36.2 16:02.4 83
113 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7  
115 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.3 16:06.3  
116 Gloyd, Kaitlyn SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:38.5 16:06.7  
117 Stillman, Tyrah FR Angola Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.4 85
118 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6 86
119 Wenz, Ellie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.6 87
120 Rife, Kylee JR Edgewood Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.7  
121 Weidler, Claire JR Summit Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.2  
122 Yoder, Sarah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:41.9 16:13.1 88
124 Werling, Katelin JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
125 Gerhardt, Haley FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.4  
126 Hogg, Kaitlyn SO New Haven Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.8 90
127 Weikel, Abby FR New Haven Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8 91
128 Darby, Zoey FR Angola Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4 92
129 Lamb, Kira JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.5 93
130 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:47.0 16:22.5  
131 Moher, Abby JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:47.1 16:22.7  
132 Lajoice, Trinity FR Wawasee Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4 94
133 Fee, Sienna FR Angola Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.9  
134 Walden, Desiree JR Lakeland Middle School 8:48.8 16:25.9  
135 Morita, Bo JR Goshen Middle School 8:49.6 16:27.4 95
136 Boyd, Rebecca SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:49.8 16:27.7  
137 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield JH 8:50.0 16:28.1  
138 McCullough, Skye FR Manchester 8:50.3 16:28.8  
139 Davies, Gracie FR East Noble Middle School 8:50.8 16:29.7 96
140 Price, Carlie SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:51.0 16:30.0  
141 Rouch, Ellie FR East Noble Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.2 97
143 Owens, Autumn JR Angola Middle School 8:51.7 16:31.3  
144 Bolen, Haley FR East Noble Middle School 8:52.7 16:33.2 98
147 Bonin, Tate SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
148 Hartman, Mary Catherine FR Summit Middle School 8:56.3 16:39.9  
149 Hall, Aliyah FR East Noble Middle School 8:56.9 16:41.0  
150 Starkey, Rebekah JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:57.0 16:41.2  
151 Hostetler, Zhanna JR DeKalb Middle School 9:00.1 16:47.0 99
152 Stultz, Alana SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:02.8 16:51.9  
153 Villa-Romero, Ashlie FR Angola Middle School 9:04.4 16:55.0  
154 Bardwell, Eliana JR Woodside Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.2  
155 DeMoya, Salome SO Goshen Middle School 9:05.7 16:57.4 100
156 Knecht, Madeline JR Summit Middle School 9:06.5 16:59.0  
157 Stoppenhagen, Mckennzie JR Wawasee Middle School 9:06.6 16:59.1 101
158 Clegg, Eliza JR Woodside Middle School 9:08.2 17:02.0  
159 Slone, Olivia FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:09.1 17:03.7  
160 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
161 Fortune, Payton FR Summit Middle School 9:11.5 17:08.2  
162 Hagan, Jayme SO Edgewood Middle School 9:11.7 17:08.6  
163 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 9:13.8 17:12.6 102
164 Rhoades, Nadia FR Whitko Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
165 Billingsley, Selena JR Woodside Middle School 9:14.4 17:13.7  
166 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School 9:16.2 17:16.9  
167 Thornton, Abi SO NorthWood Middle School 9:16.2 17:16.9  
168 Burke, Sydney FR East Noble Middle School 9:16.2 17:17.0  
169 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Summit Middle School 9:16.6 17:17.7  
170 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 9:19.1 17:22.5  
171 Andis, Sydney JR Summit Middle School 9:19.8 17:23.7  
172 Schmidt , Eriana SO Garrett Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.9  
173 Mendez, Chelsea FR Angola Middle School 9:20.5 17:24.9  
174 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School 9:22.2 17:28.2  
175 San Giacomo, Lily FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:25.1 17:33.6  
176 Muthart, Morgan FR NorthWood Middle School 9:25.3 17:33.9  
177 Gillespie, Adeline JR DeKalb Middle School 9:25.5 17:34.3  
178 Hart, Rory SO Goshen Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.3 103
179 Hargan, Kate JR Summit Middle School 9:28.2 17:39.4  
180 Eiler, Christina FR NorthWood Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.4  
181 Rogers, Rosemary FR Summit Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8  
183 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood Middle School 9:31.7 17:45.9  
184 Haney, Grace FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:32.5 17:47.4  
185 Ott, Nichole FR Goshen Middle School 9:34.3 17:50.7 104
186 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen Middle School 9:36.9 17:55.6 105
187 Perkins, Bethany FR Woodside Middle School 9:37.5 17:56.7  
188 Romero, Nadia SO Goshen Middle School 9:38.9 17:59.4 106
189 Krugh, Kayla FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:39.0 17:59.5  
190 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:40.7 18:02.7  
191 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School 9:40.9 18:03.0  
192 Herron, Lydia FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:41.1 18:03.4  
193 Groholski, Keely SO Woodside Middle School 9:42.5 18:06.1  
194 Miner, Maddie FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:44.7 18:10.1  
195 Yoder, Chloe JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:45.4 18:11.5  
196 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 9:46.0 18:12.5  
197 Walters, Ellie SO Goshen Middle School 9:46.5 18:13.4 107
198 Ely, Chole FR New Haven Middle School 9:47.0 18:14.4 108
199 Esterline, Sophia JR DeKalb Middle School 9:47.3 18:15.1  
200 Goode, Molly FR Woodside Middle School 9:49.1 18:18.4  
201 Darnell, Chloe SO Goshen Middle School 9:52.6 18:24.8  
202 Bushee, Payton FR Woodside Middle School 9:53.0 18:25.6  
203 Byrne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 9:56.2 18:31.6  
204 Kell, Janelle JR DeKalb Middle School 9:58.0 18:35.0  
205 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 10:07.1 18:51.9  
206 Li, Kimberly JR East Noble Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.7  
207 Harwell, Abbi JR Indian Springs Middle School 10:08.7 18:54.8  
208 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.7 109
209 Gresham, Brittine FR New Haven Middle School 10:13.1 19:03.1 110
210 Polhemus, Adelle SO NorthWood Middle School 10:15.4 19:07.3  
212 Miller, Aisley FR NorthWood Middle School 10:17.7 19:11.6  
213 Connley, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 10:17.8 19:11.8  
214 Veit, Hannah FR Summit Middle School 10:21.5 19:18.8  
215 Groninger, Rilee SO Edgewood Middle School 10:25.6 19:26.3  
216 Lancaster, Kendra JR Edgewood Middle School 10:33.3 19:40.8  
217 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Edgewood Middle School 10:33.9 19:41.8  
218 Meintel, Reagan SO Woodside Middle School 10:36.0 19:45.8  
219 Lingle, Claire JR NorthWood Middle School 10:41.6 19:56.2  
221 Rice, Anne FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:46.3 20:05.0  
224 Knox, Avery FR Angola Middle School 11:04.9 20:39.6  
225 DeBoest, Mel JR Lakeview Middle School 11:15.3 20:59.1  
226 Anderson, Gabby JR NorthWood Middle School 11:16.0 21:00.4  
227 Andreson, Taylor JR Goshen Middle School 11:17.0 21:02.2  
228 Henderson, Hope FR Lakeland Middle School 11:25.5 21:18.1  
229 Stump, Briana FR Whitko Middle School 12:14.0 22:48.6  
230 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko Middle School 12:27.1 23:12.9  
231 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School 13:01.5 24:17.0