West Noble Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview Jr. High 5:25.9 10:07.6 1
2 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High 5:29.6 10:14.5 2
3 McArdle, Donald JR Summit Middle School 5:34.5 10:23.6 3
4 Miller, Adrian JR Westview Jr. High 5:41.5 10:36.7 4
6 Miller, Ryan D. JR Westview Jr. High 5:42.3 10:38.1 6
7 Connelly, Gabriel SO Blackhawk Christian School 5:44.2 10:41.8 7
8 Sylvester, Graydon JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:45.1 10:43.4 8
9 Wiseman, Atticus JR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:45.2 10:43.5 9
11 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:50.0 10:52.6 11
12 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.3 12
13 Lechlitner, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 5:51.8 10:55.8 13
14 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 5:52.0 10:56.3 14
15 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High 5:52.5 10:57.1 15
16 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:52.9 10:57.9 16
17 Potts, Weslie JR East Noble Middle School 5:54.3 11:00.6 17
18 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High 5:54.4 11:00.7 18
19 McIntosh, Andrew JR Blackhawk Christian School 5:54.7 11:01.4 19
20 Harig, Kirk JR DeKalb Middle School 5:55.1 11:02.1 20
21 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 5:56.8 11:05.1 21
22 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield JH 5:57.9 11:07.2 22
23 Leininger, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:58.1 11:07.6 23
24 Hand, Ben JR East Noble Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 24
26 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee Middle School 6:02.6 11:16.0 26
27 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble Middle School 6:02.6 11:16.0 27
28 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:04.0 11:18.7 28
29 Begly, Lucas JR Lakeland Middle School 6:04.4 11:19.4 29
30 Martin, Lance JR Fairfield JH 6:05.8 11:22.0 30
31 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:05.8 11:22.0 31
32 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.0 11:24.2 32
33 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.2 11:24.6 33
34 Cripe, Austin FR Fairfield JH 6:07.2 11:24.7 34
35 Diehm, Lucas JR East Noble Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.7 35
36 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.1 36
37 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.6 37
38 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.1 38
39 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.1 39
40 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 6:09.5 11:28.9 40
41 Schipper, Joe JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:10.3 11:30.4 41
42 Mills, Seth SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:10.6 11:30.9 42
43 Miller, Matthew JR Fairfield JH 6:11.0 11:31.6 43
44 Sutter, Pablo FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:11.2 11:32.1 44
45 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School 6:11.5 11:32.7 45
46 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High 6:12.0 11:33.5 46
47 Vincent, Ben JR NorthWood Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.2 47
48 Brown, Kayden FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:13.3 11:36.1 48
49 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 49
50 Nix, Brenden SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:14.8 11:38.7 50
51 Eberle, Kaleb SO NorthWood Middle School 6:15.5 11:40.0 51
52 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 52
53 Miller, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.0 53
54 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.4 54
56 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.3 56
57 Todor, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.0 57
58 Shappell, Luke FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:17.1 11:43.1 58
59 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:18.2 11:45.0 59
60 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.6 11:45.8 60
61 Benson, Jace SO DeKalb Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 61
62 Jagger, Cameron JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:20.7 11:49.7 62
64 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School 6:22.0 11:52.3 64
65 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:22.1 11:52.4 65
66 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield JH 6:22.1 11:52.5 66
67 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.0 67
68 Schuman, Israel JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:24.5 11:56.8 68
69 Bailer, Rickie JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.2  
70 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.1 11:59.8 69
71 Weiskittel, Charlie SO Woodside Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.2 70
73 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 72
74 Jenkins, Karson SO Woodside Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 73
75 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola Middle School 6:27.8 12:03.0 74
76 Engelhart, Justin JR Woodside Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.3 75
77 Furey, Andrew SO Edgewood Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.6 76
78 Hyndman, Jackson JR East Noble Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.7 77
79 Schramm, Luke FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:28.4 12:04.2 78
80 Mills, Jack SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 79
81 Bock, Ethan SO Fremont Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.0 80
82 Engelhaupt, Trevor SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.9 12:05.1 81
83 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 6:29.7 12:06.6 82
84 Lopez, Oscar SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:30.3 12:07.6 83
85 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian FR Manchester 6:30.6 12:08.3 84
86 Peloza, Ian JR Edgewood Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.4 85
87 Maskal, Noah JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:31.4 12:09.6 86
88 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.1 87
89 Drenth, Kovan FR Goshen Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5 88
90 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.4 89
91 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 90
92 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen Middle School 6:33.7 12:14.0 91
93 Felger, Riley JR New Haven Middle School 6:34.0 12:14.6 92
94 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood Middle School 6:34.2 12:15.0 93
95 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:34.3 12:15.0 94
96 Sheets, Johnathan JR Summit Middle School 6:34.6 12:15.7 95
97 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:34.9 12:16.3 96
98 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian School 6:34.9 12:16.3 97
99 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School 6:35.2 12:16.9 98
100 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 99
101 Barrand, Gage JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:36.8 12:19.9 100
102 Brooks, Grant SO Wawasee Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.3 101
103 Loera, Luis FR Goshen Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 102
104 Colwell, Dawson SO Summit Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 103
105 Slone, Kayden SO DeKalb Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.1 104
106 Holmes, Jared JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:38.2 12:22.3 105
107 Yoder, Kyle FR Eastside 6:38.2 12:22.4  
108 Speybroeck, Dominic FR Wawasee Middle School 6:38.4 12:22.7 106
110 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.2 108
111 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett Middle School 6:38.8 12:23.5 109
112 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:38.8 12:23.6 110
113 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble Middle School 6:39.0 12:24.0 111
114 Trier, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.2 112
115 Thompson, Josh SO Central Noble Junior High 6:39.7 12:25.2  
116 Krishnan, Nithin JR Summit Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 113
117 Baitz, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9 114
118 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:42.5 12:30.4 115
119 Martz, Jaxon FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4 116
120 Hammes, Joey FR Woodside Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.8 117
121 Thompson, Micah SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:44.8 12:34.8 118
122 Howard, David SO Lakeview Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.0 119
123 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.0 12:36.9 120
124 Schrock, Norman SO Fairfield JH 6:46.1 12:37.1 121
125 Near, Jacob JR Goshen Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 122
126 Jones, Cade SO Manchester 6:48.0 12:40.6 123
127 Miller, Boston FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:48.9 12:42.3 124
128 Pletcher, Zach FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 125
129 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.9 126
130 Pinon, Victor JR Lakeland Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1 127
131 Brewer, Santino FR Eastside 6:50.5 12:45.4  
132 Paddock, Will SO Eastside 6:50.6 12:45.6  
133 Yoder, Mason SO Lakeland Middle School 6:51.6 12:47.4 128
134 Gourneau, Vaughn FR Angola Middle School 6:52.7 12:49.4 129
135 Stetzel, Lane FR Manchester 6:53.3 12:50.5 130
136 Klopfenstein, Samuel FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:53.5 12:50.9 131
137 Perlich, Isaac FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:53.8 12:51.5 132
138 Herbert, Landon FR Angola Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9 133
139 Yoder, Hayden SO Fairfield JH 6:55.8 12:55.1 134
140 Brunner, Tommy FR Wawasee Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 135
141 Haft, Keihland FR Woodside Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 136
142 Wood, Memphis FR Manchester 6:57.4 12:58.3 137
143 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:57.9 12:59.2 138
144 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3 139
145 Pickett, Clay JR New Haven Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 140
146 Hartleroad, Calvin FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:08.1 13:18.2 141
147 Biek, Oliver FR Goshen Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.0 142
148 Adams, Max SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:08.9 13:19.6 143
149 Griffin, Collins JR Central Noble Junior High 7:11.6 13:24.7  
150 Bennett, Brody JR Lakeview Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.9 144
151 Kuras, Thomas SO Woodside Middle School 7:14.3 13:29.6 145
152 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:15.3 13:31.6 146
153 Zamarripa, Santos JR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.6 13:34.0 147
154 Blakenship, Terrance SO Lakeland Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.5 148
155 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.8 149
156 Stump, Zack JR Whitko Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8  
157 Brooks, Logan SO Fremont Middle School 7:19.8 13:40.0 150
158 Welch, Lucas JR Fremont Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7 151
159 Peck, Titus SO Angola Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.8 152
160 Medina, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.1 153
161 Frost, Sam JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.4 13:46.7 154
162 Rhodes, Cole JR Lakeview Middle School 7:25.7 13:51.0 155
163 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:26.5 13:52.5 156
164 Webber, Keagan SO Angola Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.5 157
165 Reynolds, Jude FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:28.7 13:56.5 158
166 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:28.9 13:57.0 159
167 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:30.3 13:59.5 160
168 Stieglitz, Gage JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:30.5 13:59.8 161
169 Kozlowski, David JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:38.2 14:14.2 162
170 Bemus, Michael JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.4 14:14.7 163
171 Lower, Konner JR Eastside 7:40.5 14:18.6  
172 Walden, Hunter FR Garrett Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5 164
173 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:43.7 14:24.6  
174 Graf, Hudson SO Woodside Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7 165
175 Daniels, Alec SO Lakeview Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.2 166
176 Alvarez, Jorge JR Lakeview Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.2 167
177 Squier, Jaron FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.4  
178 Gater, Tyler FR Garrett Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.3 168
179 Franke, Luke JR Lakeland Middle School 7:51.3 14:38.6 169
180 Gaskill, Braiden FR Fremont Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3 170
181 Alexander, Gavyn SO Whitko Middle School 7:54.8 14:45.2  
182 Clark, Gabriel FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:55.4 14:46.3 171
183 Armstron, David SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:55.9 14:47.3 172
184 Maxton, Elijah JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:01.8 14:58.2 173
185 Dornbush, Aiden FR Fremont Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.4 174
186 Matthew, Justin JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:04.7 15:03.6 175
187 Priestley, Wyatt FR Lakeland Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.5 176
188 Guldin, Jake SO Lakeland Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.3 177
189 Wise, Sam FR Whitko Middle School 8:12.1 15:17.5  
190 Musser, Thomas SO Lakewood Park Christian School 8:12.4 15:18.1 178
191 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.0 179
192 Felgar, Jackson FR Manchester 8:20.4 15:32.9 180
193 Barrera, Arturo FR West Noble Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7 181
194 Towns, Evan JR Fremont Middle School 8:41.6 16:12.5 182
195 Baccus, Caleb JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:52.0 16:31.9 183
196 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett Middle School 8:52.0 16:31.9 184
197 Hurt, Daityn FR Whitko Middle School 8:59.3 16:45.4  
198 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 9:00.9 16:48.4 185
199 Morris, Kyler FR Manchester 9:02.7 16:51.8 186
200 Bullock , Owen FR Garrett Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.5 187
201 Garner, Dominic SO Lakewood Park Christian School 9:12.4 17:09.9 188
202 Wolf, Isaac SO Lakewood Park Christian School 9:32.1 17:46.6 189
203 Bratley, Brenden JR Lakeland Christian 9:40.5 18:02.3  
204 Hoover, Mitchell SO Lakewood Park Christian School 10:34.9 19:43.8 190
205 Gonzales, Eric JR Lakeview Middle School 11:34.8 21:35.3 191