Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
West Noble Invitational
Date:
09-17-16
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Evers, Tyler
SR
NorthWood
5:50.6
18:09.5
1
2
Weaver, Michael
SR
West Noble
6:03.6
18:49.9
3
Crain, Brain
SR
Goshen
6:04.7
18:53.2
2
4
Reiling, Drew
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:05.0
18:54.2
3
5
Simcox, Max
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:07.8
19:02.7
4
6
Suozzi, Ezra
SR
Homestead
6:09.4
19:07.9
5
7
Gery, Dominic
SR
Homestead
6:09.5
19:08.1
6
8
Campbell, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:11.0
19:12.9
7
9
Kochanski, Jason
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:11.1
19:13.2
8
10
Rosales, Vince
SR
Homestead
6:12.0
19:15.8
9
11
Springer, Trey
SR
Churubusco
6:13.2
19:19.6
12
Dimond, Hunter
SR
Leo
6:13.9
19:21.8
10
13
Jones, Jordan
SR
NorthWood
6:14.9
19:24.9
11
14
Hochstetler, Daniel
SR
NorthWood
6:15.2
19:25.7
12
15
Carroll, Walker
SR
Homestead
6:15.6
19:27.1
13
16
Schipper, Josh
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:15.9
19:28.1
14
17
Koehl, Tommy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:16.4
19:29.6
15
18
Schoff, Jack
SR
Homestead
6:16.5
19:30.0
16
19
Ganger, Nate
SR
Goshen
6:18.1
19:35.0
17
20
Raines, Chris
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:19.5
19:39.3
18
21
Teran, Giovani
SR
Goshen
6:20.9
19:43.5
19
22
Stuckey, Keagan
SR
Homestead
6:21.0
19:43.8
20
23
Post, Matthias
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:22.4
19:48.2
24
Gulec, Shawn
SR
Goshen
6:23.3
19:51.1
21
25
Berghoff, Kaleb
SR
Leo
6:24.4
19:54.3
22
26
German, Ethan
SR
Prairie Heights
6:24.5
19:54.9
27
Miller, John
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:25.2
19:57.0
23
28
Myers, Garrett
SR
NorthWood
6:25.4
19:57.4
24
29
Trahin, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:26.2
20:00.0
30
Hetler, Griffin
SR
Goshen
6:26.3
20:00.2
25
31
MacDonald, Eli
SR
Homestead
6:26.8
20:01.9
26
32
Howe, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:27.0
20:02.5
33
White, Tychicus
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:28.9
20:08.4
27
34
Abad, Allen
SR
West Noble
6:29.7
20:10.8
35
Thoma, Richie
SR
Leo
6:30.9
20:14.7
28
36
Vazquez, Carlos
SR
Leo
6:32.3
20:18.8
29
37
Straley, Joseph
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:33.6
20:22.9
38
Neuhouser, Cordell
SR
Leo
6:33.7
20:23.5
30
39
Love, Zach
SR
Leo
6:34.0
20:24.2
31
40
Hartzler, Gabriel
SR
Goshen
6:34.3
20:25.2
32
41
Fowerbaugh, Erik
SR
Leo
6:36.8
20:33.0
33
42
Martin, Carson
SR
NorthWood
6:37.7
20:35.8
34
43
Sanchez, Chris
SR
Goshen
6:38.6
20:38.6
35
44
Hoyer, Blake
SR
Prairie Heights
6:38.8
20:39.1
45
Hernandez, Rafael
SR
Goshen
6:39.4
20:41.1
46
Miller, Sam
SR
Goshen
6:40.0
20:42.8
47
Hearld, Tim
SR
Columbia City
6:40.1
20:43.3
36
48
Lee, Ashtin
SR
Columbia City
6:40.2
20:43.5
37
49
Maggart, Jacob
SR
Homestead
6:40.2
20:43.7
50
Clark, Tanner
SR
Columbia City
6:40.6
20:44.8
38
51
Sommers, Ben
SR
Goshen
6:41.8
20:48.3
52
Schlutz, Eric
SR
Homestead
6:42.5
20:50.7
53
Podlaski, Patrick
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:42.8
20:51.5
54
Sumney, Braeden
SR
Leo
6:42.8
20:51.7
55
Neuenschwander, Nathan
SR
Homestead
6:43.1
20:52.4
56
Kruger, Cameron
SR
Homestead
6:43.1
20:52.6
57
Hill, Doug
SR
Columbia City
6:43.4
20:53.4
39
58
Hidalgo, Daniel
SR
Goshen
6:43.7
20:54.5
59
Gonzalez, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:43.7
20:54.5
60
Iden, Colyn
SR
Columbia City
6:44.3
20:56.3
40
61
Marshall, Jeffrey
SR
Leo
6:44.4
20:56.5
62
Goertz, Gabe
SR
Goshen
6:45.5
21:00.1
63
Landrigan, John
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:47.4
21:06.0
64
Sheeley, Thomas
SR
West Noble
6:48.0
21:07.6
65
Good-Elliot, Ben
SR
Goshen
6:48.4
21:09.1
66
Tranter, Carson
SR
Homestead
6:48.7
21:10.0
67
McMasters, Pat
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:49.4
21:12.0
68
Miles, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:49.4
21:12.2
69
Werling, Jackson
SR
Leo
6:50.0
21:14.1
70
King, Chase
SR
Homestead
6:52.1
21:20.5
71
LaMaster, Kevin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:52.5
21:21.6
72
Welling, Daniel
SR
Goshen
6:55.3
21:30.4
73
Mast, Blake
SR
Homestead
6:55.6
21:31.4
74
Story, Wes
SR
Columbia City
6:56.0
21:32.7
41
75
Record, Ron
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:56.5
21:34.2
76
DeMoya, Lucas
SR
Goshen
6:57.2
21:36.4
77
Hoff, Spencer
SR
Homestead
6:58.2
21:39.4
78
Tranter, Cory
SR
Homestead
6:58.4
21:40.2
79
Ayala, Alejandro
SR
Homestead
6:58.6
21:40.7
80
McHugh, Jared
SR
Leo
6:58.8
21:41.4
81
Graber, Levi
SR
Goshen
6:59.3
21:43.0
82
Hunsberger, Quinten
SR
NorthWood
6:59.9
21:44.7
42
83
Merz, Nathan
SR
Homestead
7:00.4
21:46.2
84
Reyes, Ryan
SR
West Noble
7:01.3
21:49.1
85
Cronkright, Tyler
SR
NorthWood
7:02.2
21:51.8
43
86
Record, Dylan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:02.5
21:52.7
87
Elsasser, Luke
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:02.7
21:53.3
88
Biddle, Chance
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:03.4
21:55.6
89
Morehead, Reese
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:03.5
21:55.9
90
McHugh, Michael
SR
Leo
7:04.5
21:58.9
91
Dohm, Aidan
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:05.6
22:02.6
44
92
Yoder, Zachary
SR
NorthWood
7:08.1
22:10.4
93
Radalia, Casey
SR
Homestead
7:08.4
22:11.1
94
Bredemeyer, Mason
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:08.7
22:12.1
45
95
Crume, Payton
SR
Goshen
7:10.8
22:18.7
96
Barton, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:10.8
22:18.7
97
Parsons, Jacob
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:11.2
22:19.8
98
Prater, Shawn
SR
Churubusco
7:11.2
22:19.9
99
Boger, Mark
SR
Churubusco
7:11.4
22:20.4
100
DiGregory, Ben
SR
Homestead
7:14.7
22:30.8
101
Victoriano, Andrew
SR
NorthWood
7:14.9
22:31.3
102
Scheumann, Brady
SR
Leo
7:15.5
22:33.3
103
Zaang, Chamberlain
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:16.9
22:37.6
104
Ealey, Clay
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:18.2
22:41.8
105
Jackson, Cade
SR
NorthWood
7:19.2
22:44.8
106
Dykstra, Andrew
SR
Homestead
7:19.4
22:45.3
107
Burton, Reed
SR
Homestead
7:21.5
22:52.0
108
Smith, John
SR
Homestead
7:22.5
22:55.0
109
Schwieterman, Isaac
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:22.7
22:55.5
110
Horine, Sam
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:22.8
22:55.8
111
Cole, Minder
SR
NorthWood
7:23.8
22:59.0
112
Demarco, Dylan
SR
Garrett
7:24.5
23:01.2
113
Valencia, Chris
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:24.8
23:02.0
46
114
McCollum, Cole
SR
Prairie Heights
7:25.6
23:04.7
115
Wilder, Noah
SR
Leo
7:25.7
23:04.9
116
Clark, Josh
SR
Homestead
7:26.9
23:08.6
117
Coyne, Jason
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:26.9
23:08.7
47
118
Roser, Logan
SR
Homestead
7:29.0
23:15.0
119
Herrmann, Matt
SR
Goshen
7:29.8
23:17.8
120
Fudge, Eli
SR
Columbia City
7:30.8
23:20.9
48
121
Smith, Conor
SR
Homestead
7:32.1
23:24.7
122
Otto, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:34.0
23:30.7
123
Flennery, Jacob
SR
Homestead
7:35.4
23:35.0
124
Mann, Nate
SR
Goshen
7:37.2
23:40.6
125
Schall, Aaron
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:37.5
23:41.7
126
Liechty, Conrad
SR
Goshen
7:37.8
23:42.6
127
Scott, Jacob
SR
Homestead
7:39.4
23:47.6
128
Rogers, Ellis
SR
Homestead
7:40.9
23:52.1
129
Miller, Andrew
SR
NorthWood
7:41.5
23:54.0
130
Ramos, Aiden
SR
Homestead
7:43.4
23:59.9
131
Crowell, Reece
SR
Homestead
7:44.5
24:03.2
132
Kim, Philip
SR
Homestead
7:47.1
24:11.4
133
Hartman, Noah
SR
Garrett
7:47.8
24:13.6
134
Klinger, Joey
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:50.0
24:20.3
135
Schweller, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:52.2
24:27.1
136
Wolfe, Joshua
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:58.2
24:45.9
137
Szaday, Ben
SR
Leo
7:58.2
24:46.0
138
Studebaker, Christopher
SR
Goshen
8:01.7
24:56.7
139
Hertzler, Simon
SR
Goshen
8:03.4
25:02.1
140
Kaiser, Jackson
SR
Homestead
8:05.1
25:07.3
141
Meintel, Jordan
SR
Homestead
8:06.3
25:10.9
142
Shatzer, Nicholas
SR
Garrett
8:18.8
25:49.8
143
Reinoehl, Karter
SR
Garrett
8:21.0
25:56.8
144
Gutierrez, Esteban
SR
Goshen
8:22.6
26:01.8
145
Mumma, Ben
SR
Homestead
8:23.7
26:05.3
146
Bartel, Gabe
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:25.9
26:12.1
147
Bryce, Clouse
SR
NorthWood
8:46.1
27:14.6
148
Burchfield, Courtland
SR
Leo
9:03.7
28:09.4
149
Leman, Andrew
FR
Lakewood Park Christ
9:15.0
28:44.6
150
Witte, Michael
SR
Leo
9:34.2
29:44.2
151
Redmond, JJ
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
9:34.2
29:44.4