West Noble Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:46.4 10:45.7 1
2 Christman, Shelby JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:00.8 11:12.6 2
3 Norris, Eden SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:16.8 11:42.5 3
4 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.2 11:56.4 4
5 Runkel, Torina JR Manchester 6:24.5 11:56.8 5
6 Delaney, Aileen JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.4 12:04.2 6
7 Bohoney, Emma SO Woodside Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 7
8 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:30.7 12:08.4 8
9 Pocock, Brook SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 9
10 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.5 10
11 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:39.4 12:24.6 11
12 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 12
13 Jolloff, Chloe JR Lakewood Park Christian School 6:41.3 12:28.3  
14 Yoder, Christine SO Westview Jr. High 6:42.7 12:30.9 13
15 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.8 14
16 Coolman, Gloria JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:44.3 12:33.7 15
17 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.1 16
18 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.3 17
19 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Summit Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.2 18
20 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:47.0 12:38.9 19
22 Yoder, Maddy JR Fairfield JH 6:48.9 12:42.4 21
23 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 22
24 Barnett, Wini SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.7 23
25 Beckham, Adree JR Edgewood Middle School 6:53.1 12:50.3 24
26 West, Ainsley SO Manchester 6:53.6 12:51.2 25
27 Cash, Macie JR Summit Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.5 26
28 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:55.2 12:54.1 27
29 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.2 28
30 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9 29
31 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.6 30
32 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 31
33 Kilgus, Meron FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:58.6 13:00.5 32
34 Ewing, Karly SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:59.6 13:02.2 33
35 Brennan, Danielle SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.6 34
36 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 35
37 Stutzman, Katherine JR Westview Jr. High 7:02.3 13:07.4 36
38 Faber, Mia SO Summit Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 37
39 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 7:03.9 13:10.4 38
40 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:04.1 13:10.6 39
41 Bontrager, Alaina JR Westview Jr. High 7:04.5 13:11.4 40
42 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.9 41
43 Schaefer, Payton SO Summit Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.5 42
44 Broerman, Julia JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:06.0 13:14.3 43
45 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 7:06.4 13:15.0 44
46 Kissner, Lily JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:07.1 13:16.2 45
47 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 7:07.1 13:16.3  
48 Stinson, Joey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.4 46
49 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 47
50 Klimek, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.3 48
51 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.3 49
52 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 50
53 Paddock, Ava FR Eastside 7:09.7 13:21.1  
54 Haag, Sydney SO Fairfield JH 7:09.9 13:21.6 51
55 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7 52
56 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.8 53
57 Judd, Emily FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 54
58 Hicks, Briana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:11.6 13:24.7 55
59 Stine , Taylor SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:11.9 13:25.2 56
60 Becker, Anna JR East Noble Middle School 7:12.2 13:25.8 57
61 Markham, Anna JR Manchester 7:12.3 13:26.0 58
62 Haag, Hannah FR Fairfield JH 7:14.1 13:29.3 59
63 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.6 60
64 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 7:14.4 13:30.0 61
65 Ebright, Emma JR Wawasee Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3 62
66 Spurlin, Lilly SO Whitko Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.5 63
67 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.4 13:31.8 64
68 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 7:15.4 13:31.8  
69 Roberts, Sam JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:16.1 13:33.1 65
70 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett Middle School 7:16.3 13:33.4 66
71 Hoff, Lida FR DeKalb Middle School 7:16.3 13:33.5 67
72 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.6 13:33.9 68
73 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.4 69
74 Hepler, Aubrey JR Edgewood Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1 70
75 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 71
76 Hiner, Breanna SO Wawasee Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.9 72
77 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 73
78 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3 74
79 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.0 75
80 Miller, Hailey SO Westview Jr. High 7:18.8 13:38.1 76
81 Weiskittel, Skylar JR Woodside Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6 77
82 Brown, AnnaBella SO East Noble Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 78
83 Weiskittel, Annie SO Woodside Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.5 79
84 Kissner, Sally FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:21.6 13:43.2 80
85 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Edgewood Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 81
86 Stone, Elizabeth JR Lakeview Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.8 82
87 Miranda, Michelle SO Lakeview Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 83
88 Kaufman, Rilynn JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:22.5 13:44.9  
89 Leininger, Jordan FR Whitko Middle School 7:22.7 13:45.3 84
90 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 85
91 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 86
92 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 87
94 Sustaita, Grace SO Lakeland Middle School 7:23.0 13:46.0 89
95 Huhn, Elise JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.2 13:46.2 90
96 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.8 91
97 Hicks, Tiana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:24.3 13:48.3 92
98 Darnell, Taylor FR Goshen Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.1 93
99 Mynhier, Kyndal SO East Noble Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.6 94
100 Dennis, Becky JR West Noble Middle School 7:25.7 13:50.9 95
101 Lester, Kaesyn SO Manchester 7:25.7 13:51.0 96
102 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 7:25.9 13:51.3 97
103 Keller, Margo JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 98
104 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 7:27.6 13:54.4 99
105 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.1 100
106 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.7 101
107 Henney, Harper SO Angola Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 102
108 Eash, Lilly SO Westview Jr. High 7:28.7 13:56.5 103
109 Stock, Molly FR Woodside Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.3 104
110 Gery, Josie JR Woodside Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.5 105
111 Hostetler, Melissa JR Westview Jr. High 7:30.3 13:59.6 106
112 Miller, Andrea FR Westview Jr. High 7:30.5 14:00.0 107
113 Trine, Isabella SO Angola Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2 108
114 Aldred, Ellie SO Angola Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.4 109
115 Best, Chloe SO Garrett Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2 110
116 Woods, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:33.7 14:05.9 111
117 Sustaita, Analise SO Lakeland Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.6 112
118 Parker, Kiersten SO Lakeland Christian 7:35.7 14:09.5  
119 Tuckerman, DeeDee SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.3 113
120 Seabeck, Sydney FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:36.1 14:10.4 114
121 McAllister, Alivya SO East Noble Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8 115
122 Jauregui, Jessie JR DeKalb Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8 116
123 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:38.1 14:14.1 117
124 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 7:38.6 14:14.9 118
125 Landis, Brook SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.8 119
126 Wilson, Aiva JR East Noble Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1 120
127 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:40.0 14:17.7  
128 Lambert, Makenlie SO Manchester 7:40.1 14:17.7 121
129 Smith, Jazmyn SO West Noble Middle School 7:41.2 14:19.9 122
130 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.9 123
131 Barker, Quinn FR Lakeland Middle School 7:44.2 14:25.5 124
132 Firestine, Becky JR Eastside 7:44.3 14:25.7  
134 Fee, Jaelyn FR Angola Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.7 126
135 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 7:46.0 14:28.8 127
136 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.1 14:29.0 128
137 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 7:46.2 14:29.3 129
138 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.2 130
139 Swinehart, Alex FR Summit Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.3 131
140 Kauffman, Lauren SO Goshen Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5 132
141 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.6 133
142 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.9 134
143 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:47.3 14:31.2 135
144 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3 136
145 Grady, Paige JR Angola Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.8 137
146 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 7:48.8 14:34.0 138
147 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:49.0 14:34.4 139
148 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:49.1 14:34.6 140
149 Pelliccia, Gracie FR Angola Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.7 141
150 Beck, Jaydyn JR Central Noble Junior High 7:51.7 14:39.5  
151 Hanes, Joy JR Lakeland Christian 7:52.5 14:40.9  
152 Shatzer, Samantha SO Whitko Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 142
153 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 143
154 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8 144
155 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School 7:55.2 14:45.9 145
156 Hastings, Carly JR Lakeview Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1 146
157 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.8 147
158 Rucinski, Olivia FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:56.2 14:47.8 148
159 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 7:57.4 14:50.1 149
161 Moore, Faith JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:57.9 14:51.0 151
162 Bostic, Mykasia FR New Haven Middle School 7:58.4 14:51.8 152
163 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:59.5 14:53.9 153
164 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:59.7 14:54.4 154
165 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.7 155
166 Eppert, Annika SO Fairfield JH 8:00.5 14:55.9 156
167 Werensly, Kylie SO Lakeview Middle School 8:02.8 15:00.1 157
168 Ely, Julie SO NorthWood Middle School 8:03.4 15:01.3 158
169 Helbert, Kennedy FR Eastside 8:04.3 15:02.9  
171 Vincent, Gabbi SO NorthWood Middle School 8:05.5 15:05.2 160
172 McAlexander, Kait FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.9 15:05.9 161
173 Karlik, Grace FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.0 15:07.9 162
174 McCullough, Kayla SO Fremont Middle School 8:07.0 15:08.0 163
175 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.5 164
176 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.5 165
177 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.1 166
178 Smith, Lilly FR Goshen Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 167
179 Harmelink, Sarah FR Goshen Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.1 168
181 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood Middle School 8:11.0 15:15.4 170
182 Trost, Alaina JR Lakeland Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.3 171
183 Lewin, Ella JR Lakeland Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 172
184 Klassen, Naomi JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:16.4 15:25.6  
185 Vogan, Natalee JR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:16.7 15:26.1 173
186 Schrock, Mara FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:20.9 15:34.0  
187 McCagg, Lydia FR New Haven Middle School 8:23.3 15:38.4 174
188 Hunter, Kiera SO Woodside Middle School 8:24.4 15:40.5 175
189 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian School 8:25.2 15:41.9  
190 McIntosh, Amanda FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:25.2 15:42.0 176
191 Miller, Stephanie SO Whitko Middle School 8:27.4 15:46.1 177
192 Perez-Diener, Camila SO Goshen Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.5 178
193 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven Middle School 8:28.1 15:47.3 179
194 Hazen, Kyndal FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:31.5 15:53.7 180
195 Deardorff, Brooklynn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:33.4 15:57.2 181
196 Harris, Lauren JR New Haven Middle School 8:34.5 15:59.2 182
197 Buchanan, Sarah FR Fremont Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9 183
199 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.9 185
200 Jacobsen, Juliana JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.2 16:47.2 186
201 Robinson, Lauren FR Blackhawk Christian School 9:00.9 16:48.5 187
202 Abel, Audrey FR Eastside 9:01.7 16:50.0  
203 Rasmussen, Elizabeth FR Whitko Middle School 9:09.2 17:03.9 188
204 Rhodes, Raegan FR Fremont Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5 189
205 Buchanan, Olivia FR Fremont Middle School 9:12.8 17:10.7 190
206 Daffron, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:15.0 17:14.8 191
207 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:15.1 17:15.0 192
208 Brooks, Haley FR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:20.6 17:25.2  
209 Harvey, Katelyn FR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:22.9 17:29.5  
210 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble Junior High 9:37.6 17:56.9  
211 Urioste, Izzy SO New Haven Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.6 193
212 McClellan, Mattison FR Churubusco jr high 9:46.5 18:13.6 194
213 Willig, Gracie SO Lakeview Middle School 9:58.2 18:35.3 195
214 Miner, Lizzy SO Lakeview Middle School 10:04.9 18:47.8 196
215 Young, Maia SO Lakeview Middle School 10:39.8 19:52.8 197