Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Varsity Women's 5k VarsityG
Men's 5k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:16 18:27 52 4 6 7 15 20 26 27
2 1:33:47 18:45 84 2 12 18 22 30 31 70
3 1:34:20 18:52 96 1 9 11 16 59    
4 1:36:23 19:16 120 14 19 21 32 34 39 41
5 1:37:53 19:34 158 3 25 37 43 50 54 55
6 Milford 1:38:55 19:47 167 8 17 38 48 56 61 67
7 1:39:28 19:53 181 24 35 36 40 46 49 60
8 1:40:12 20:02 187 10 13 42 58 64 75  
9 1:40:30 20:06 192 23 28 33 45 63 65 69
10 1:44:12 20:50 252 5 53 57 66 71 72  
11 1:48:47 21:45 286 29 51 62 68 76    
12 1:49:37 21:55 290 44 47 52 73 74 77  
Men's 5k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:32.5 17:13.0 1
2 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:33.9 17:17.5 2
3 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:42.7 17:44.7 3
4 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:43.1 17:46.1 4
5 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:50.6 18:09.2 5
6 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:52.2 18:14.3 6
7 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:52.3 18:14.7 7
8 Bochert, Florian SR Milford 5:54.1 18:20.2 8
9 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:54.8 18:22.3 9
10 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:55.2 18:23.7 10
11 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:58.3 18:33.3 11
12 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 6:00.2 18:39.2 12
13 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:01.0 18:41.7 13
14 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 6:01.3 18:42.7 14
15 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 6:05.4 18:55.3 15
16 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 6:06.0 18:57.4 16
17 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 6:06.5 18:58.9 17
18 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 6:08.5 19:05.1 18
19 McQuilken, Adam SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.7 19:05.7 19
20 Casella, Cameron SR Oyster River 6:09.0 19:06.4 20
21 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:10.5 19:11.3 21
22 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:10.8 19:12.0 22
23 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 6:11.0 19:12.7 23
24 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:12.1 19:16.1 24
25 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:13.3 19:19.9 25
26 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 6:13.8 19:21.6 26
27 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:14.0 19:22.2 27
28 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 6:16.1 19:28.6 28
29 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 6:17.6 19:33.2 29
30 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 6:17.7 19:33.7 30
31 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 6:18.4 19:35.8 31
32 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18.8 19:37.1 32
33 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:20.3 19:41.7 33
34 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.0 19:46.9 34
35 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:22.2 19:47.6 35
36 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:22.9 19:49.8 36
37 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 6:24.6 19:54.9 37
38 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:26.7 20:01.5 38
39 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.3 20:03.5 39
40 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:28.0 20:05.7 40
41 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.7 20:10.9 41
42 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:30.3 20:12.9 42
43 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 6:30.7 20:14.1 43
44 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.6 20:16.8 44
45 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:34.1 20:24.4 45
46 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:35.6 20:29.2 46
47 Ducharme, Ben SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 6:36.9 20:33.2  
48 Toracinta, Ira SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.4 20:34.9 47
49 Herner, Thomas SR Milford 6:37.7 20:35.6 48
50 Carey, William SR Bow 6:38.7 20:38.7 49
51 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 6:39.1 20:40.1 50
52 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:40.1 20:43.3 51
53 Thompson, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.9 20:45.7 52
54 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 6:41.1 20:46.2 53
55 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:42.8 20:51.6 54
56 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:44.9 20:58.3 55
57 Russin, Tyler SR Milford 6:45.4 20:59.7 56
58 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:47.7 21:06.8 57
59 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:47.9 21:07.5 58
60 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 6:50.3 21:14.9 59
61 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:54.8 21:28.9 60
62 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:57.2 21:36.4 61
63 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:58.8 21:41.3 62
64 Gilligan, Liam SR Con-Val 6:59.3 21:43.0 63
65 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 7:00.7 21:47.1 64
66 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:01.0 21:48.2 65
67 Wando, Caleb SR Hopkinton 7:02.1 21:51.6 66
68 Grenier, Trevor SR Milford 7:02.9 21:54.1 67
69 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 7:03.7 21:56.7 68
70 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 7:08.4 22:11.2 69
71 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 7:10.7 22:18.2 70
72 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:10.8 22:18.7 71
73 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 7:11.0 22:19.3 72
74 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.6 23:57.3 73
75 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.5 24:03.2 74
76 Sojka, Adam SR Belmont 7:48.3 24:15.0 75
77 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 8:00.6 24:53.4 76
78 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.5 26:07.7 77
Women's 5k VarsityG Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:26 22:29 63 2 5 13 15 28 31 37
2 1:53:43 22:44 68 3 4 18 21 22 23 29
3 1:58:44 23:44 109 9 17 20 27 36 44 60
4 2:00:55 24:11 133 12 16 19 41 45 46 57
5 Milford 2:01:03 24:12 145 1 32 35 38 39 40 54
6 2:03:03 24:36 157 10 11 30 51 55 59  
7 2:04:06 24:49 163 14 25 33 43 48 50 58
8 2:10:26 26:05 183 6 24 34 56 63    
9 2:06:17 25:15 187 7 26 49 52 53 64  
10 2:14:07 26:49 220 8 42 47 61 62    
Women's 5k VarsityG Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:33.1 20:21.4 1
2 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:38.0 20:36.6 2
3 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:42.0 20:49.1 3
4 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:51.9 21:19.9  
5 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:52.9 21:23.0 4
6 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 7:01.5 21:49.7 5
7 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.6 21:50.0 6
8 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:04.3 21:58.3 7
9 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 7:04.4 21:58.7 8
10 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 7:07.2 22:07.5 9
11 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:08.0 22:09.9 10
12 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:09.7 22:15.3 11
13 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.3 22:32.6 12
14 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:15.6 22:33.7 13
15 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 7:16.5 22:36.5 14
16 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:21.8 22:52.7 15
17 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.0 22:59.6 16
18 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:25.4 23:04.0 17
19 Allison, Emily SR Oyster River 7:34.8 23:33.1 18
20 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.7 23:35.9 19
21 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 7:41.4 23:53.6 20
22 Kula, Signe SR Oyster River 7:42.6 23:57.4 21
23 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:43.7 24:00.7 22
24 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:45.7 24:07.2 23
25 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.3 24:11.9 24
26 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 7:47.5 24:12.7 25
27 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:50.0 24:20.4  
28 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:50.3 24:21.5 26
29 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Campbell 7:52.6 24:28.5 27
30 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:54.3 24:33.8 28
31 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 7:57.6 24:43.9 29
32 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:58.3 24:46.1 30
33 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 8:00.7 24:53.6 31
34 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 8:01.8 24:57.2 32
35 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 8:04.5 25:05.5 33
36 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.2 25:07.7 34
37 Sullivan, Makayla SR Milford 8:05.6 25:08.8 35
38 Gallagher, Gillian SR Campbell 8:06.2 25:10.7 36
39 Danforth, Leah SR Con-Val 8:06.7 25:12.3 37
40 Bartlett, Destiny SR Milford 8:07.0 25:13.3 38
41 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 8:09.3 25:20.5  
42 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 8:10.2 25:23.3 39
43 Demambro, Lori SR Milford 8:12.9 25:31.6 40
44 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 8:15.2 25:38.6 41
45 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 8:16.4 25:42.4 42
46 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 8:17.3 25:45.3 43
47 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:18.0 25:47.3  
48 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 8:20.7 25:55.7 44
49 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.8 26:08.6 45
50 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:26.1 26:12.7 46
51 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:29.5 26:23.1 47
52 Conley, Emma SR Bow 8:30.6 26:26.5 48
53 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 8:31.9 26:30.7 49
54 Parker, Libby SR Bow 8:33.2 26:34.6 50
55 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:33.5 26:35.7 51
56 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:33.7 26:36.3  
57 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 8:33.9 26:36.9 52
58 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 8:38.3 26:50.4 53
59 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:41.2 26:59.4  
60 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 8:41.5 27:00.6 54
61 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 8:46.7 27:16.6 55
62 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:47.0 27:17.4 56
63 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:50.6 27:28.7 57
64 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 8:54.5 27:40.8 58
65 McGlashan, Catie SR Hopkinton 8:58.1 27:52.2 59
66 Pelletier, Liberty SR Campbell 9:30.7 29:33.4 60
67 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 9:39.7 30:01.4 61
68 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 9:39.9 30:01.8 62
69 Lowe, Betsey SR Belmont 9:54.6 30:47.5  
70 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17.7 31:59.5 63
71 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 10:19.7 32:05.6 64
Men's and Women's 5k JV&G Team Scores
Men's and Women's 5k JV&G Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River 6:34.0 20:24.2 1
1 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:46.1 24:08.4 1
2 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:00.1 24:52.0 2
2 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.6 21:03.4 2
3 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:48.8 21:10.4 3
3 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 8:03.1 25:01.3 3
4 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:50.1 21:14.3 4
4 Rodil, Elizabeth SR Milford 8:05.1 25:07.4 4
5 Beaudette, Austin SR Bow 6:50.5 21:15.4 5
5 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:05.8 25:09.6  
6 Cote, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:50.7 21:16.1 6
6 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 8:09.4 25:20.7 5
7 King, Riley SR Bow 6:51.2 21:17.7 7
7 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:13.0 25:32.0 6
8 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 8:14.8 25:37.5  
8 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 6:52.4 21:21.3 8
9 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.7 21:22.2 9
9 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:16.7 25:43.4 7
10 Wall, Kathryn SR Bow 8:23.1 26:03.4 8
10 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:53.0 21:23.3 10
11 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 8:24.3 26:06.9 9
11 Yoder, Aidan SR Oyster River 6:54.6 21:28.3 11
12 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:56.5 21:34.1 12
12 Brant, Penny SR Oyster River 8:25.8 26:11.6 10
13 Schwadron, Jane SR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.5 11
13 Karwowski, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.7 21:44.2  
14 Blackwood, Alexandra SR Oyster River 8:34.7 26:39.4  
14 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:00.4 21:46.3 13
15 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.6 21:46.9 14
15 Clark, Kenzie SR Oyster River 8:34.9 26:39.9  
16 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 7:00.9 21:48.0 15
16 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:39.8 26:55.1  
17 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 8:41.2 26:59.5  
17 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 7:01.6 21:50.0 16
18 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 8:41.7 27:01.0 12
18 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 7:02.3 21:52.1 17
19 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.4 18
19 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:42.7 27:04.3 13
20 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.0 27:05.0 14
20 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:04.3 21:58.4 19
21 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford 8:52.1 27:33.4 15
21 Arsenault, Jon SR Milford 7:05.8 22:03.1  
22 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 7:06.7 22:05.9 20
22 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:53.1 27:36.6  
23 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.2 22:07.3 21
23 Roadcap, Elizabeth SR Milford 8:58.0 27:51.6 16
24 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.1 22:10.2 22
24 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 8:59.0 27:54.9  
25 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 9:00.4 27:59.1 17
25 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 7:08.6 22:11.7 23
26 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 7:08.8 22:12.3 24
26 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 9:04.8 28:12.9 18
27 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 9:06.4 28:18.0 19
27 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 7:10.0 22:16.1 25
28 Vassar, Odessa SR Con-Val 9:06.6 28:18.5  
28 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 7:12.4 22:23.7 26
29 Gallier, Lauryn SR Bow 9:09.4 28:27.2 20
29 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.1 22:25.9 27
30 White, Garrison SR Bow 7:14.2 22:29.1 28
30 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:11.6 28:34.1 21
31 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.4 22:29.7 29
31 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 9:12.7 28:37.3  
32 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 7:14.6 22:30.5 30
32 Key, Chloe SR Bow 9:18.5 28:55.3 22
33 Doucette, Juliette SR Bow 9:18.8 28:56.3 23
33 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 7:16.5 22:36.4 31
34 Harpring, Alyssa SR Bow 9:20.4 29:01.3  
34 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.7 22:37.0  
35 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 9:26.6 29:20.5 24
35 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.0 22:37.7 32
36 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 9:27.2 29:22.6  
36 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River 7:17.3 22:38.9  
37 Parr, Crystal SR Bow 9:27.7 29:23.9  
37 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 7:19.7 22:46.3 33
38 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:19.9 22:46.9  
38 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 9:27.8 29:24.3 25
39 Katz, Emily SR Bow 9:28.0 29:24.9  
39 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:20.1 22:47.6 34
40 Pinney, Ricky SR Bow 7:22.4 22:54.5 35
40 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 9:28.4 29:26.2  
41 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis/Brookline 9:28.9 29:27.6 26
41 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 7:24.9 23:02.3  
42 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:26.6 23:07.6 36
42 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River 9:30.7 29:33.2  
43 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 7:28.1 23:12.5 37
43 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:30.8 29:33.8  
44 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:34.9 29:46.3  
44 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.1 23:15.4  
45 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:29.5 23:16.6 38
45 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 9:36.3 29:50.7  
46 Valpey, Jake SR Bow 7:30.5 23:19.9  
46 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 9:36.8 29:52.3  
47 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31.7 23:23.7  
47 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:40.3 30:03.3  
48 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 9:47.3 30:24.9  
48 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 7:31.9 23:24.3 39
49 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 7:32.2 23:25.0 40
49 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:48.3 30:28.0  
50 Goodman, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:51.9 30:39.4  
50 Cunanan, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.3 23:31.7  
51 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:37.0 23:40.0 41
51 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 9:56.1 30:52.3  
52 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39.7 23:48.5  
52 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional 9:56.7 30:54.2  
53 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:42.9 23:58.4  
53 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:06.7 31:25.4  
54 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River 10:09.4 31:33.7  
54 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7:43.4 23:59.9  
55 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:50.8 24:22.8  
55 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 10:14.4 31:49.3  
56 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 10:18.0 32:00.3  
56 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 7:51.0 24:23.6  
57 Hood, Michael SR Campbell 7:55.3 24:36.7 42
57 Conant, Olivia SR Sanborn Regional 10:20.2 32:07.0  
58 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 10:49.3 33:37.8  
58 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:59.9 24:51.1 43
59 Agnarsson, Benjamin SR Con-Val 8:03.3 25:01.7 44
59 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton 10:52.1 33:46.4  
60 Landry, Abi SR Bow 10:59.3 34:08.5  
60 Grieco, Anthony SR Campbell 8:10.8 25:25.1 45
61 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:17.3 38:11.1  
61 Cook, Cooper SR Milford 8:11.5 25:27.2  
62 Simonds, Avery SR Campbell 13:04.8 40:38.6  
62 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 8:12.4 25:30.1 46
63 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 14:00.0 43:30.4  
63 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 8:12.9 25:31.5  
64 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:19.4 25:51.8 47
64 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 18:00.4 55:57.2  
65 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.2 25:57.3  
66 Goussios, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.3 25:57.8  
67 Remick, Hunter SR Bow 8:21.7 25:59.0  
68 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 8:23.3 26:03.9  
69 Whelan, Riley SR Bow 8:23.6 26:04.8  
70 Mulhern, Dillon SR Oyster River 8:26.5 26:13.7  
71 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 8:26.6 26:14.2 48
72 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:28.9 26:21.2  
73 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:31.8 26:30.2  
74 Fuccione, Johnny SR Sanborn Regional 8:33.2 26:34.7  
75 Jukoski, Zachary SR Bow 8:34.6 26:38.9  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 8:41.5 27:00.4  
77 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:51.8 27:32.3  
78 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:56.9 27:48.4  
79 Tanner, Max SR Bow 8:59.5 27:56.4  
80 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 9:03.3 28:08.2  
81 Devaney, Collin SR Bow 9:07.4 28:20.9  
82 Long, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 9:15.3 28:45.6  
83 Teague, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.2 28:54.5  
84 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 9:21.5 29:04.8  
85 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell 9:33.3 29:41.5  
86 Auger, Joe SR Bow 9:47.7 30:26.3  
87 Parker, William SR Campbell 10:40.7 33:10.9