Menard Open Date: 09-21-16   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:53 21:10 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 10
2 St. Louis 1:57:48 23:33 75 2 12 15 22 24 51 55
3 2:08:21 25:40 160 27 28 31 33 41    
4 2:08:17 25:39 166 9 18 23 30 86 131  
5 Anacoco 2:09:48 25:57 170 16 20 38 39 57 62 85
6 2:09:38 25:55 173 14 17 37 44 61 67 104
7 Buckeye 2:09:54 25:58 174 8 21 42 43 60 78  
8 Avoyellles PC 2:12:08 26:25 197 25 32 36 50 54 58 82
9 Leesville 2:21:00 28:12 291 34 53 59 68 77    
10 2:20:00 28:00 293 11 47 74 80 81 89 122
11 Hicks 2:21:33 28:18 294 46 49 56 70 73 106 108
12 2:21:32 28:18 296 40 52 64 65 75 97 101
13 2:22:53 28:34 310 19 26 84 87 94 126 128
14 2:23:19 28:39 318 13 29 76 88 112 113 127
15 DeRidder 2:27:42 29:32 348 35 45 63 100 105 114  
16 Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 2:36:36 31:19 437 48 92 95 99 103 111 118
17 2:38:09 31:37 469 79 90 91 102 107 110 121
18 Bunkie New Tech 2:43:00 32:36 486 66 72 115 116 117 119 120
19 Opelousas Catholic 2:46:50 33:22 502 69 83 96 125 129    
20 3:08:44 37:44 563 71 93 132 133 134 135  
21 2:57:30 35:30 584 98 109 123 124 130    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:38.2 19:54.4 1
2 Appleton, India SR St. Louis 6:58.7 20:55.9 2
3 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:59.3 20:57.8 3
4 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.1 21:03.1 4
5 Perez, Marissa SR Neville 7:05.9 21:17.5  
6 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 7:10.5 21:31.3 5
7 Romero, Gabi SR Holy Savior Menard 7:29.0 22:27.0 6
8 Webb, Grace SR Holy Savior Menard 7:31.0 22:32.8 7
9 Ahrens, Grace SR Alexandria 7:34.0 22:41.9  
10 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:35.2 22:45.4 8
11 Byrd, Katie SR Sterlington 7:38.6 22:55.7 9
12 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 7:40.4 23:01.1 10
13 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:44.7 23:14.1  
14 Tsethlikaiwyaco, Alexis SR Pickering 7:46.8 23:20.2 11
15 Sikich, Sage SR St. Louis 7:49.3 23:27.7 12
16 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:52.2 23:36.6 13
17 Walker, Trinity SR Rosepine 7:53.6 23:40.8 14
18 Foreman, Katelyn SR St. Louis 7:55.9 23:47.7 15
19 Staples, Sydney SR Anacoco 8:01.0 24:02.8 16
20 Dunn, Noelle SR Holy Savior Menard 8:01.1 24:03.1  
21 Vander, Cheyenne SR Rosepine 8:01.1 24:03.3 17
22 Bowman, Merrik SR Holy Savior Menard 8:02.7 24:08.1  
23 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 8:04.7 24:13.9  
24 Merrell, Madeline SR Sterlington 8:08.5 24:25.5 18
25 Dahlhoff, Hannah SO Hornbeck 8:12.8 24:38.3 19
26 Moore, Layken SR Anacoco 8:13.0 24:39.0 20
27 Warren, Ysabella SR Buckeye 8:13.6 24:40.6 21
28 Papadimitriou, Emilee SR St. Louis 8:14.1 24:42.2 22
29 Woodhead, Maddie SR Sterlington 8:17.4 24:52.0 23
30 Fruge, Bailey SR St. Louis 8:18.6 24:55.6 24
31 Newton, Mylee Avoyellles PC 8:18.8 24:56.4 25
32 Smith, Madison SR Hornbeck 8:19.9 24:59.6 26
33 Coolman, Brooke University Acadamy 8:20.3 25:00.7  
34 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 8:20.9 25:02.5 27
35 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 8:24.5 25:13.5  
36 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 8:25.6 25:16.8 28
37 Leblanc , Maddie JR Grace Christian 8:26.6 25:19.8 29
38 Velasquez, Carmin SR Sterlington 8:27.1 25:21.1 30
39 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 8:27.6 25:22.7  
40 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:31.7 25:35.0 31
41 Callegeri, Jade Avoyellles PC 8:34.4 25:43.0 32
42 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:35.7 25:46.9 33
43 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 8:38.5 25:55.3 34
44 Carr, Ayanna SR DeRidder 8:40.4 26:01.1 35
45 Guillot, Abby Avoyellles PC 8:40.9 26:02.7 36
46 JAMES, Taylor JR Rosepine 8:42.2 26:06.5 37
47 McDavid, Grayce SR Winnfield 8:44.8 26:14.3  
48 Long, Abby SR Holy Savior Menard 8:48.0 26:23.8  
49 Goins, Whitney SR Anacoco 8:48.1 26:24.2 38
50 Rangel, Gabriella SR Anacoco 8:48.3 26:24.7 39
51 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Holy Savior Menard 8:49.9 26:29.5  
52 Johnson, Kennedy SR Plainview 8:52.9 26:38.7 40
53 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 8:53.5 26:40.4 41
54 Foster, Trinity SR Buckeye 8:54.9 26:44.6 42
55 Cole, Peyton SR Buckeye 9:00.6 27:01.7 43
56 Bailey, Alyda SR Rosepine 9:01.0 27:02.9 44
57 Harris, Alanna SR DeRidder 9:03.1 27:09.2 45
58 Sigler, DaShay Hicks 9:04.7 27:14.0 46
59 Miller, Samira SR Pickering 9:06.1 27:18.1 47
60 Monier, Chelsey SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 9:07.0 27:21.0 48
61 Wilbanks, Chloe Hicks 9:07.5 27:22.3 49
62 Bertrand, Kaitee SR Mamou 9:07.6 27:22.8  
63 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 9:09.0 27:27.0  
64 Callegari, Aliya Avoyellles PC 9:09.2 27:27.6 50
65 Obluda, Caroline SR St. Louis 9:12.0 27:35.9 51
66 Goodman, Jamie University Acadamy 9:12.3 27:36.8  
67 Fee, Zoe SO Plainview 9:14.0 27:41.9 52
68 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 9:16.1 27:48.2  
69 Mount, Madison SR Leesville 9:18.4 27:55.1 53
70 Bailus, Rylie Avoyellles PC 9:19.7 27:59.1 54
71 Cheramie, Julia SR St. Louis 9:23.9 28:11.5 55
72 Charrier, Shaley Hicks 9:25.8 28:17.4 56
73 Fitzgerald, Nicole SR Anacoco 9:26.0 28:17.8 57
74 Laborde, Avia Avoyellles PC 9:33.0 28:38.8 58
75 Ayala, Rebecca SR Leesville 9:33.8 28:41.2 59
76 Belgard, Macy SR Buckeye 9:34.3 28:42.8 60
77 Thompson, Leah SR Rosepine 9:35.0 28:44.9 61
78 MacDonald, Ellie SR Anacoco 9:35.2 28:45.4 62
79 Sandoval, Idalia SR DeRidder 9:35.7 28:47.1 63
80 Pippen, Abigail JR Plainview 9:36.2 28:48.5 64
81 Boone, Holly SR Alexandria 9:36.5 28:49.5  
82 Fee, Kloe SR Plainview 9:38.9 28:56.7 65
83 Griffin, Trishelle SR Bunkie New Tech 9:39.4 28:58.0 66
84 English, Zayda SR Rosepine 9:39.5 28:58.3 67
85 Stafford, Sarah SR Leesville 9:39.8 28:59.4 68
86 Joubert, Sarah SR Opelousas Catholic 9:44.2 29:12.4 69
87 Blackwell, Brooklyn Hicks 9:45.1 29:15.1 70
88 Autumn, Leblanc SO Northwood, Lena 9:46.3 29:18.7 71
89 Williams, Faith SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:46.8 29:20.4  
90 Thompson, Diamony SR Bunkie New Tech 9:48.2 29:24.4 72
91 McKenziie, Cassie Hicks 9:48.3 29:24.8 73
92 Hood, Alexus SO Pickering 9:48.8 29:26.3 74
93 Johnson, Aryn SR Plainview 9:49.0 29:26.9 75
94 Slayter, Elizabeth SR Grace Christian 9:49.6 29:28.8 76
95 Bass, Daisy SR Leesville 9:50.0 29:30.0 77
96 Lejeune, Macy SR Buckeye 9:50.9 29:32.6 78
97 Roberts, Andrea SR Georgetown 9:52.3 29:36.8 79
98 Hunter, Prettyunje SR Neville 9:55.5 29:46.4  
99 Jones, Mariah SR Pickering 9:57.1 29:51.1 80
100 Howard, Savannah University Acadamy 10:00.4 30:01.2  
101 Griffin, Mahogany SR Pickering 10:01.7 30:05.1 81
102 Saenz, Isabella SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 10:02.0 30:06.0  
103 Dixon, Emily Avoyellles PC 10:05.5 30:16.3 82
104 Bainter, Lauren SR Opelousas Catholic 10:07.3 30:21.7 83
105 Baggs, Kylee SR Hornbeck 10:10.4 30:31.1 84
106 Bagwell, Mollie University Acadamy 10:10.5 30:31.5  
107 Rachal, MacKenzie SR Simpson 10:12.8 30:38.2  
108 Millican, Abbie SR St. Louis 10:13.0 30:38.9  
109 Runnels, Magen SR Anacoco 10:14.2 30:42.6 85
110 Jones, Reagan SR Sterlington 10:14.3 30:42.9 86
111 Robertson, Lindsey SR Neville 10:15.1 30:45.3  
112 Rhodes, Peighton SR Hornbeck 10:16.3 30:48.9 87
113 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 10:16.8 30:50.2 88
114 Barajas, Ally SR Pickering 10:18.4 30:55.1 89
115 Roberts, Chelsea JR Georgetown 10:20.3 31:00.7 90
116 Kohrs, Sarah SR St. Louis 10:25.7 31:17.1  
117 Sinclair, Gracie SO Georgetown 10:31.4 31:34.1 91
118 Foret, Riley SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 10:31.5 31:34.4 92
119 Leblanc, Ember SR Northwood, Lena 10:36.3 31:48.9 93
120 Scroggins, Aniston SR Hornbeck 10:38.8 31:56.3 94
121 Botts, Rachel SR Tioga 10:41.2 32:03.5  
122 Jorden, Alia SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 10:46.6 32:19.8 95
123 Bihm, AnnMarie SR Opelousas Catholic 10:49.4 32:28.1 96
124 Juarez, Gabriella Plainview 10:49.5 32:28.3 97
125 Rubio, Eloisa SR Glenmora 10:50.4 32:31.1 98
126 Soileau, Brooke SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 10:50.5 32:31.3 99
127 Howell, Destiny SR DeRidder 10:53.0 32:39.0 100
128 Harrison, Alex SR Plainview 10:53.2 32:39.5 101
129 Thacker, Madison SR Plainview 10:54.1 32:42.2  
130 Garner, Kaylee SR Georgetown 10:55.8 32:47.3 102
131 Fontenot, Victoria SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 10:56.6 32:49.8 103
132 Cini, Sylvia SR Rosepine 10:57.0 32:50.9 104
133 Hansen, Katherine SR Alexandria 10:57.2 32:51.6  
134 Hoge, Lauren SR Alexandria 11:00.0 32:59.8  
135 Baesler, Isabella SR DeRidder 11:02.2 33:06.4 105
136 Sweat, Keiano Hicks 11:02.3 33:06.8 106
137 Carter, Sabrina SR Georgetown 11:03.6 33:10.6 107
138 Jurek, Bre SR Winnfield 11:04.9 33:14.5  
139 Caskey, Gilliana SR Winnfield 11:08.7 33:26.0  
140 McFarland, Kelsi Hicks 11:11.3 33:33.7 108
141 Hues, Kamryn SR Glenmora 11:12.1 33:36.1 109
142 Canoe, Shanya SR Georgetown 11:12.2 33:36.5 110
143 LeJeune, Grace SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 11:16.1 33:48.1 111
144 Webb, Emily SR Grace Christian 11:21.3 34:03.9 112
145 Roberts, Brooke SR Simpson 11:23.4 34:10.1  
146 LeFleur, Hannah University Acadamy 11:25.0 34:14.8  
147 Webb, Abby SR Grace Christian 11:32.1 34:36.3 113
148 Soileau, Sydni University Acadamy 11:33.1 34:39.1  
149 Sandoval, Olivia SR DeRidder 11:33.4 34:40.0 114
150 Quirk, Amelia SR Bunkie New Tech 11:35.0 34:44.8 115
151 Brasseaux, Grace SR Bunkie New Tech 11:38.0 34:54.0 116
152 Juneau, Madison SR Bunkie New Tech 11:40.0 35:00.0 117
153 Fontenot, Erin SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 11:51.7 35:35.1 118
154 Stevens, Brooke SR Bunkie New Tech 11:51.9 35:35.5 119
155 Rogers, Madison SR Bunkie New Tech 12:02.4 36:07.0 120
156 Traylor, Mikayla SR Georgetown 12:05.0 36:15.0 121
157 Holguin, Kassandra SR Pickering 12:05.4 36:16.0 122
158 Guevara, Malena SR Glenmora 12:11.0 36:33.0 123
159 Hodac, Vy SR Glenmora 12:12.7 36:38.0 124
160 Guidry, Blaire SR Opelousas Catholic 12:19.7 36:59.0 125
161 Ellis, Megan SR Hornbeck 12:21.4 37:04.0 126
162 Patterson, Jordan SR Winnfield 12:21.7 37:05.0  
163 Walker, Emily SR Grace Christian 12:27.7 37:23.0 127
164 Corley, Callee SR Hornbeck 12:33.0 37:39.0 128
165 Cavell, Amy SR Opelousas Catholic 12:36.7 37:50.0 129
166 Ray, Stacy SR Glenmora 12:44.0 38:12.0 130
167 Mills, Ashton SR Simpson 13:18.7 39:56.0  
168 Ashley, Sarah SR Sterlington 13:48.4 41:25.0 131
169 Lodridge, Jaime SR Northwood, Lena 14:01.4 42:04.0 132
170 Delrie, Grace SO Northwood, Lena 14:01.7 42:05.0 133
171 Brooklyn, Leblanc SR Northwood, Lena 14:29.4 43:28.0 134
172 Rachal, Arianna SR Northwood, Lena 14:38.0 43:54.0 135
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:08 18:37 79 5 15 16 17 26 32 57
2 St. Louis 1:32:52 18:34 95 1 8 21 27 38 49 55
3 Leesville 1:34:34 18:54 132 2 12 29 41 48 60 67
4 1:37:47 19:33 196 4 28 39 62 63 68 101
5 Grace Christian 1:40:27 20:05 238 7 23 47 65 96 111 136
6 Natchitoches Central 1:40:54 20:10 254 14 46 52 56 86 155  
7 1:41:21 20:16 260 11 36 37 71 105 131 132
8 Rosepine 1:40:03 20:00 265 3 53 58 75 76 98 140
9 1:42:44 20:32 293 20 54 69 73 77 99 113
10 Alexandria 1:45:47 21:09 298 13 19 22 94 150 181  
11 Buckeye 1:43:37 20:43 306 34 40 59 85 88 97  
12 Tioga 1:44:01 20:48 312 25 50 61 84 92 128  
13 DeRidder 1:43:43 20:44 317 43 51 64 72 87 90 106
14 Iowa 1:48:56 21:47 409 35 70 89 91 124 129  
15 1:49:30 21:54 410 30 44 103 112 121 161 164
16 Hicks 1:49:15 21:51 416 31 80 81 110 114 119  
17 Anacoco 1:51:22 22:16 426 24 33 104 123 142 146  
18 Avoyellles PC 1:50:42 22:08 441 42 78 93 108 120 130  
19 1:52:32 22:30 458 10 66 116 125 141 143 160
20 1:56:25 23:17 503 9 83 107 133 171 174 185
21 Winnfield 1:57:31 23:30 521 6 100 102 156 157    
22 Pickering 2:00:43 24:08 557 18 95 117 159 168    
23 Opelousas 2:02:33 24:30 625 82 122 137 139 145 175  
24 2:08:45 25:45 655 45 118 148 162 182    
25 2:07:29 25:29 659 74 109 134 166 176    
26 2:06:40 25:20 664 79 135 144 152 154 158 163
27 Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 2:10:52 26:10 721 115 138 147 151 170 172  
28 2:12:28 26:29 738 126 127 153 165 167 173 184
29 Opelousas Catholic 2:26:04 29:12 852 149 169 177 178 179 180 183
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ammons, John SR St. Louis 5:36.5 16:49.5 1
2 Barefield, Andrew SR Leesville 5:38.3 16:54.7 2
3 Cantrell, Anthony SR Rosepine 5:39.3 16:57.7 3
4 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:48.5 17:25.3 4
5 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.6 17:31.7 5
6 Hight, Tyler SR Winnfield 5:57.0 17:50.9 6
7 Brenner, Zachary SR Grace Christian 5:58.3 17:54.7 7
8 McNally, Noah SR St. Louis 5:59.4 17:58.2 8
9 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 6:01.3 18:03.8 9
10 Yates, Tanner SR Simpson 6:02.9 18:08.6 10
11 Baugus, Cody SR Georgetown 6:03.8 18:11.4 11
12 Travis, Harrison SR Neville 6:04.6 18:13.6  
13 Perez, Josiah SR Neville 6:04.7 18:14.0  
14 Teague, Nicholas SR Leesville 6:07.4 18:22.2 12
15 Robinson, Dominic SR Alexandria 6:08.0 18:23.8 13
16 Brown, Matthew SR Natchitoches Central 6:11.3 18:33.8 14
17 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.0 18:44.9 15
18 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.4 18:46.2 16
19 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:16.0 18:47.8 17
20 Kopasek, Dallas SR Pickering 6:18.7 18:55.9 18
21 Hicks, Cody SR Alexandria 6:20.8 19:02.2 19
22 Jett, John JR Hornbeck 6:22.0 19:06.0 20
23 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 6:22.9 19:08.5 21
24 Ryan, Jackson SR Alexandria 6:24.2 19:12.4 22
25 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:24.8 19:14.3 23
26 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:24.9 19:14.7 24
27 Dellgadillo, Yasser SR Tioga 6:25.0 19:14.9 25
28 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:26.0 19:17.8 26
29 Guilbeau, Benjy SR St. Louis 6:26.2 19:18.4 27
30 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:26.7 19:20.1 28
31 Call, Morgan SR Leesville 6:26.8 19:20.3 29
32 Morgan, Ethan SR Many 6:27.2 19:21.5 30
33 Miller, Dylan Hicks 6:27.8 19:23.4 31
34 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.7 19:28.9 32
35 Coscio, Brent SR Anacoco 6:30.1 19:30.3 33
36 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 6:30.6 19:31.7 34
37 Foreman, Payton SR Iowa 6:31.2 19:33.4 35
38 Milton, Camron SR Grant 6:31.7 19:35.0  
39 Doiron, Hunter SR Georgetown 6:32.3 19:36.8 36
40 Bates, Kodey SR Georgetown 6:32.6 19:37.8 37
41 Wade, Austin SR St. Louis 6:32.7 19:38.0 38
42 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:35.4 19:46.1 39
43 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 6:35.6 19:46.8 40
44 Bailey, Joel SR Leesville 6:36.5 19:49.4 41
45 Rachal, Drake Avoyellles PC 6:36.9 19:50.6 42
46 Groves, Darius SR DeRidder 6:37.6 19:52.6 43
47 Penfield, Andrew SR Many 6:37.9 19:53.5 44
48 Randal, Jacoby SR Mamou 6:38.7 19:56.1 45
49 Fulton, Jarrett SR Natchitoches Central 6:39.0 19:56.8 46
50 Young, Matthew SR Grace Christian 6:39.3 19:57.7 47
51 Scott-Vargas, Chris SR Leesville 6:42.6 20:07.8 48
52 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:42.8 20:08.2 49
53 Huff, Zachary SR Tioga 6:43.2 20:09.4 50
54 Stewart, Parker SR DeRidder 6:43.2 20:09.6 51
55 Simmons, Bob SR Natchitoches Central 6:43.5 20:10.5 52
56 Murray, Willliam SR Rosepine 6:44.3 20:12.8 53
57 Cook, Blake SR Hornbeck 6:44.8 20:14.2 54
58 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:45.1 20:15.2 55
59 Churchman, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 6:46.2 20:18.5 56
60 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:46.9 20:20.6 57
61 Amer, Nicholas SR Rosepine 6:47.3 20:21.9 58
62 Dufrene, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:48.1 20:24.2  
63 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:48.5 20:25.3 59
64 Benton, Seth SR Holy Savior Menard 6:49.1 20:27.1  
65 Rodriguez, Andres SR Leesville 6:51.0 20:32.9 60
66 McElwee, Garrett SR Tioga 6:52.4 20:37.1 61
67 Hicks-Espuet, Keenon SR Pineville 6:52.5 20:37.5 62
68 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:52.8 20:38.2 63
69 Puzon, Richard SR DeRidder 6:53.7 20:41.0 64
70 Durand, Jackson SR Grace Christian 6:54.9 20:44.7 65
71 Lee, Landon SR Simpson 6:55.4 20:46.1 66
72 Graham, Derick SR Leesville 6:56.1 20:48.2 67
73 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:56.7 20:50.0  
74 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:57.2 20:51.4  
75 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:57.7 20:53.1 68
76 Mitcham, Grady SR Hornbeck 6:58.1 20:54.3 69
77 Wells, Justin SR Iowa 7:00.1 21:00.2 70
78 Thompson, Harrell SR Georgetown 7:00.2 21:00.5 71
79 Sexton, Gavin SR DeRidder 7:00.8 21:02.4 72
80 Crosby, Parker SR Hornbeck 7:04.1 21:12.1 73
81 Gaughan, Eli SR St. Louis 7:04.3 21:12.8  
82 Norsworthy, Jared SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:05.0 21:14.9 74
83 Perrill, Ty SR Rosepine 7:05.1 21:15.3 75
84 Vander, Joseph SR Rosepine 7:05.4 21:16.1 76
85 Smith, Troy SR Leesville 7:06.1 21:18.2  
86 Martin, Joshua SR Hornbeck 7:06.2 21:18.6 77
87 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 7:06.4 21:19.0  
88 Kupihea, Kahakaaulana SR Leesville 7:06.5 21:19.5  
89 Evers, Jacob SR Grant 7:06.7 21:19.9  
90 Rabalais, Carter Avoyellles PC 7:07.6 21:22.8 78
91 Fonville, Ben SR Glenmora 7:07.9 21:23.6 79
92 Clement, Jack SR St. Louis 7:08.2 21:24.5  
93 Hanna, Randy Hicks 7:09.0 21:26.8 80
94 Williams, Colton Hicks 7:09.3 21:27.9 81
95 Allain, Noah SR Leesville 7:09.9 21:29.6  
96 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 7:12.8 21:38.3  
97 Revera, Oscar SR Opelousas 7:13.3 21:39.7 82
98 Swanson, Chris SR Bolton 7:13.5 21:40.3  
99 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 7:13.5 21:40.5 83
100 Goodfriend, Dawson SR St. Louis 7:14.1 21:42.1  
101 Garcia, Aurelio SR Tioga 7:17.4 21:52.1 84
102 Burks, Jordan SR Holy Savior Menard 7:17.8 21:53.2  
103 Vines, Joey SR Buckeye 7:18.2 21:54.6 85
104 Waldrip, Chris SR Natchitoches Central 7:18.6 21:55.6 86
105 Benoit, Hunter SR DeRidder 7:19.3 21:57.8 87
106 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 7:19.7 21:59.1 88
107 Deshotel, Anthony SR Iowa 7:20.0 21:59.8 89
108 Denning, Colten SR DeRidder 7:20.6 22:01.8 90
109 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 7:21.5 22:04.4  
110 Campbell, Khieran SR Iowa 7:21.7 22:04.9 91
111 Laureys, Trevor SR Tioga 7:22.9 22:08.6 92
112 Zareck, Christopher SR St. Louis 7:25.4 22:16.2  
113 Villaume, George SR St. Louis 7:27.1 22:21.1  
114 Gauthier, Lance Avoyellles PC 7:27.8 22:23.3 93
115 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria 7:27.9 22:23.7 94
116 Carter, TJ SR Pickering 7:28.4 22:25.2 95
117 Fontenot, Dylan University Acadamy 7:31.0 22:33.0  
118 Opdenhoff, Joseph SR Grace Christian 7:32.2 22:36.4 96
119 Aleshire, Michael SR St. Louis 7:32.3 22:36.8  
120 Paulk, Tyler SR Buckeye 7:34.1 22:42.1 97
121 Buono, Brian SR Rosepine 7:34.4 22:43.0 98
122 Mitcham, Jaren SO Hornbeck 7:34.6 22:43.6 99
123 Florence, Brandon SR Winnfield 7:34.9 22:44.7 100
124 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 7:35.3 22:45.9 101
125 DeBusk, Cole SR Winnfield 7:36.4 22:49.2 102
126 Browning, James SR Many 7:36.5 22:49.5 103
127 Andrews, Jorden SR Anacoco 7:36.6 22:49.8 104
128 Durham, Logan SR Georgetown 7:38.3 22:54.8 105
129 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 7:39.1 22:57.1  
130 Vaughn, William SR Holy Savior Menard 7:39.1 22:57.3  
131 Vida, Joshua SR DeRidder 7:39.2 22:57.5 106
132 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 7:40.5 23:01.5  
133 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 7:41.6 23:04.7 107
134 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 7:41.7 23:05.1  
135 Rab, Hunter Avoyellles PC 7:44.1 23:12.3 108
136 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:46.8 23:20.2 109
137 Williams, Dylan Hicks 7:48.6 23:25.7 110
138 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 7:48.8 23:26.4 111
139 Ford, Austin SR Many 7:49.4 23:28.1 112
140 Burnham, Matthew SR St. Louis 7:50.0 23:30.0  
141 Condon, Christian JR Hornbeck 7:50.1 23:30.3 113
142 Milstead, Titan Hicks 7:50.7 23:31.9 114
143 Reed, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 7:50.8 23:32.3 115
144 Christensen, Calvin SR Simpson 7:51.6 23:34.8 116
145 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 7:52.3 23:36.9 117
146 Guillory, Chase SR Mamou 7:55.1 23:45.3 118
147 Dye, Tye Hicks 7:56.0 23:47.8 119
148 Ford, Isaiah Avoyellles PC 7:57.8 23:53.4 120
149 Estrada, Luis SR Many 7:59.3 23:57.7 121
150 Lee, William SR Holy Savior Menard 7:59.9 23:59.7  
151 Lanclos, Michael SR Opelousas 8:00.2 24:00.4 122
152 Mounce, Michael SR Anacoco 8:00.5 24:01.5 123
153 Trahan, Zane SR Iowa 8:06.2 24:18.4 124
154 Nash, Austin SR Simpson 8:07.8 24:23.4 125
155 Crager, Michael SR Plainview 8:08.0 24:23.8 126
156 Brown, Trey SR Holy Savior Menard 8:08.1 24:24.2  
157 Ware, Gregory SR Plainview 8:08.8 24:26.4 127
158 Hoke, Nathaniel SR Tioga 8:09.1 24:27.3 128
159 Brehm, Michael SR Iowa 8:11.3 24:33.9 129
160 Armand, Walter Avoyellles PC 8:11.8 24:35.2 130
161 Nichols, Jackson JR Georgetown 8:12.2 24:36.5 131
162 Wright, Matthew SR Georgetown 8:15.1 24:45.3 132
163 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 8:15.9 24:47.6 133
164 Farris, Adrain SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:16.7 24:50.0 134
165 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 8:18.9 24:56.6  
166 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 8:21.0 25:03.0  
167 Arthur, Keegan SR Hornbeck 8:21.6 25:04.8  
168 Fonville, Aiden SO Glenmora 8:23.9 25:11.6 135
169 Langston, Hunter SR Grace Christian 8:26.2 25:18.4 136
170 Wilson, Eric SR Opelousas 8:27.5 25:22.3 137
171 Kincanon, Lucas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 8:28.3 25:24.8 138
172 Jackson, Aaron SR Opelousas 8:28.5 25:25.5 139
173 Wogomon, Stephen SR Rosepine 8:30.9 25:32.5 140
174 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:31.9 25:35.6  
175 Everidge, Kyle SR Simpson 8:33.3 25:39.9 141
176 Bryant, Fields SR Grace Christian 8:35.1 25:45.2  
177 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 8:35.5 25:46.5 142
178 Allain, Seth SR Simpson 8:36.5 25:49.4 143
179 Sierra, Javier SR Glenmora 8:40.6 26:01.6 144
180 Gregory, Matthew SR Opelousas 8:41.9 26:05.7 145
181 Rangel, Gavin SR Anacoco 8:45.2 26:15.6 146
182 Fontenot, Dreu SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 8:47.4 26:22.1 147
183 Deshotel, Connor SR Mamou 8:47.9 26:23.5 148
184 shepard, jacoby SR Bolton 8:53.7 26:41.0  
185 Lafleur, Luke SR Opelousas Catholic 8:54.8 26:44.4 149
186 Reese, Daniel SR Alexandria 8:55.2 26:45.4 150
187 Arnaud, Hunter SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 8:55.8 26:47.3 151
188 Price, Jared SR Grant 8:57.0 26:50.9  
189 Rubio, Christian SR Glenmora 9:00.6 27:01.6 152
190 Slayton, John Plainview 9:00.7 27:02.0 153
191 Rubio, Daniel JR Glenmora 9:00.8 27:02.4 154
192 Steingold, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 9:00.9 27:02.6 155
193 Evans, Lacameon SR Winnfield 9:01.0 27:02.8 156
194 Irby, Dylan SR Winnfield 9:01.4 27:04.0 157
195 Johnston, Chase SR Glenmora 9:02.5 27:07.5 158
196 Trujillo, Dalton SR Pickering 9:06.6 27:19.6 159
197 Chavere, Xavior SR Simpson 9:08.1 27:24.2 160
198 Calhoun, Carey SR Many 9:08.8 27:26.3 161
199 Landreneau, Luke SR Mamou 9:09.7 27:28.9 162
200 Juneau, Stephen SR Northwood, Lena 9:11.8 27:35.3  
201 Reyes, Brandon JR Glenmora 9:17.7 27:53.1 163
202 Moncada, Gerardo SR Glenmora 9:18.5 27:55.4  
203 Lachney, Tanner SR Simpson 9:20.0 27:59.9  
204 Johnson, Wade SR Many 9:20.2 28:00.4 164
205 Dockens, Colby SR Many 9:21.4 28:04.2  
206 Self, Lane SR Simpson 9:22.3 28:06.7  
207 Reid, Dylan JR Plainview 9:23.9 28:11.7 165
208 Carodine, Jailen SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:24.8 28:14.2 166
209 Granville, Jaylen University Acadamy 9:25.9 28:17.5  
210 Loyd, Landon JR Plainview 9:28.2 28:24.5 167
211 Carrier, Kevin SR Pickering 9:28.8 28:26.3 168
212 Busby, Hunter SR Opelousas Catholic 9:32.5 28:37.5 169
213 Fontenot, Wyatt SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 9:35.3 28:45.9 170
214 Pham, Phillip SR Sterlington 9:36.3 28:48.8 171
215 Huffman, Cameron SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 9:37.2 28:51.4 172
216 Stanley, Hayden JR Plainview 9:37.9 28:53.5 173
217 McLeland, Jacob SR Sterlington 9:38.3 28:54.8 174
218 Smith, Noah SR Opelousas 9:39.7 28:58.9 175
219 Bradford, Trace University Acadamy 9:42.0 29:05.9  
220 Gomez, Erik SR Glenmora 9:45.8 29:17.3  
221 Smith, Mark SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:56.7 29:50.1 176
222 Collins, Max SR Opelousas Catholic 9:57.7 29:53.1 177
223 Dupre, Dustin SR Opelousas Catholic 10:07.9 30:23.6 178
224 Lynch, Myles SR Opelousas Catholic 10:08.6 30:25.7 179
225 Clark, Tyler SR Opelousas Catholic 10:15.0 30:45.0 180
226 Govender, Dylan SR Alexandria 10:21.6 31:04.8 181
227 Dawson, Laydon SR Mamou 10:24.1 31:12.3 182
228 Fussell, Jensen University Acadamy 10:25.5 31:16.4  
229 Wallace, Jack SR Opelousas Catholic 10:25.6 31:16.8 183
230 Doyle, Colby Plainview 10:26.9 31:20.7 184
231 Abadie, Joseph SR Plainview 10:41.0 32:02.9  
232 Bridges, Micah SR Sterlington 10:42.1 32:06.2 185