Champion Fast Track HS Invitational Date: 01-18-20   Venue: JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Women's 1,600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Hernandez, Abigail FR Surry Central 6:06.97 -
2 25 Stubblefield, Caroline SR Roberson, T. C. 6:09.74 -
3 26 Long, Elizabeth SR Pine Forest 6:10.02 -
4 27 Beam, Emma JR Roberson, T. C. 6:11.92 -
5 29 Johnston, Noelle FR Southern Alamance 6:17.50 -
6 31 Moore, Rhenna JR Southwest Guilford 6:20.01 -
7 32 Ramiez, Hilary SO St. Stephens 6:22.14 -
8 34 Hughlett, Emma JR Forestview 6:27.49 -
9 36 Davis, Isabel FR Southwest Guilford 6:28.55 -
10 37 Middlebrook, Autumn SO Southeast Guilford 6:29.73 -
  Suwalkowsici, Jaimee FR Pine Forest DNF -
  Paavola, Cheyenne FR Pine Forest DNF -
  Brown, Yuri SR Southeast Guilford DNF -
  Fischer, Emma FR Wakefield DNS -
  McGlamery, Katelyn SO St. Stephens DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Dierauf, Madeline SR Brevard 5:42.71 -
2 12 Bolyard, Sydney SR Tri-County Early College 5:44.23 -
3 14 Taylor, Blair FR Providence 5:47.93 -
4 15 Oberlies , Jessica JR Grimsley 5:49.05 -
5 16 Desai, Maya FR Green Level 5:50.89 -
6 17 Brennan, Samantha SR Independence 5:52.20 -
7 20 Rose, Ava SR Enka 5:58.86 -
8 21 Presti, Emma SO Cleveland 6:01.85 -
9 22 Graham, Hannah SO Southern Alamance 6:02.95 -
10 23 Willey, Kacy SR Cleveland 6:04.78 -
11 28 Todd, Lauren JR Queens Grant 6:13.12 -
12 30 Huter, Erin SO Brevard 6:18.15 -
13 33 Connick, Amy SO Unattached 6:22.99 -
14 35 Mabe, Abigail JR Unattached 6:28.03 -
  Hoffman, Kaylie FR Wakefield DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Healy, Margaret Ann SO Durham School of the Arts 5:14.76 -
2 2 Reiter, Jenna SR West Carteret 5:15.03 -
3 3 Reutinger, Bailey JR West Forsyth 5:20.92 -
4 4 Bradle, Keely FR Providence 5:31.16 -
5 5 Connick, Jessie SR Unattached 5:39.76 -
6 6 Packer, Christa SR Unattached 5:40.27 -
7 7 Arrington, Tate SO Providence 5:41.85 -
8 8 Widmann, Chloe SR Roberson, T. C. 5:42.69 -
9 10 Bartlett, Ella SO Durham School of the Arts 5:42.92 -
10 11 Konvalinka, Trinity FR Durham School of the Arts 5:43.81 -
11 13 Ervi, Grace SO Unattached 5:44.89 -
12 18 Mason, Morgan JR West Carteret 5:55.71 -
13 19 Peterson, Janie SO West Forsyth 5:57.48 -
  Broce, Eliza JR West Forsyth DNS -