2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) Date: 03-24-18   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Men's Results
Men's Events
60m Dash
3200m Run
60m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Put
Women's Results
Women's Events
60m Dash
3200m Run
60m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Put
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 76
2 Westview 55
3 Cascade 44
4 Andrean 38
5 Brebeuf Jesuit 28
6 Princeton Community 27
7 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 25
7 Eastbrook 25
9 Elkhart Christian Academy 19
10 Oak Hill 16
10 Springs Valley 16
12 West Lafayette 15
13 Calumet 13
14 Bellmont 12
14 Wabash 12
16 Brown County 10
16 Brownstown Central 10
16 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10
19 Churubusco 9
20 Hanover Central 8
20 Mitchell 8
20 Tri County 8
20 Trinity (Greenlawn) 8
24 Guerin Catholic 7
24 Union City 7
26 Borden 6
26 Cambridge City Lincoln 6
26 Tippecanoe Valley 6
29 North Montgomery 5
29 Western Boone 5
31 Danville Community 4.5
31 Manchester 4.5
33 Boone Grove 4
33 Fairfield 4
33 Prairie Heights 4
33 South Adams 4
33 Wapahani 4
38 Heritage 3
38 South Vermillion 3
40 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 2
40 Gibson Southern 2
40 Hamilton Heights 2
40 Monroe Central 2
40 Rochester Community 2
40 West Noble 2
40 Wheeler 2
47 Muncie Burris 1
47 Providence Cristo Rey 1
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Brebeuf Jesuit 104
2 West Lafayette 89
3 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 40
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 38
5 Thea Bowman Academy 32
6 Greencastle 30
7 Norwell 23
8 Cascade 18
9 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 15
10 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 14
10 South Adams 14
12 Hamilton Heights 12
13 Mishawaka Marian 11
14 Danville Community 10
14 Greensburg 10
14 Guerin Catholic 10
14 Seton Catholic 10
14 Waldron 10
19 Eastern Hancock 8
19 Heritage Christian 8
19 Linton-Stockton 8
19 Tipton 8
23 Hammond Bishop Noll 7
24 Hanover Central 6
24 Twin Lakes 6
26 Andrean 5
27 Corydon Central 4
27 Monrovia 4
27 Trinity (Greenlawn) 4
27 Western Boone 4
31 Fairfield 3.5
31 Morgan Township 3.5
33 Barr-Reeve 3
33 Calumet 3
33 Rossville 3
36 Gibson Southern 2
36 South Putnam 2
38 Elwood Community 1
38 Pioneer 1