Pelham Invitational Date: 04-14-18   Venue: Pelham - Pelham, NH
Boys 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 2:30.10 -
2 47 Richard, Jack SO Winnisquam 2:34.52 -
3 55 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 2:42.14 -
4 57 McLeod, Hunter FR Plymouth Regional 2:42.87 -
5 62 Earick, Mason FR Plymouth Regional 2:48.29 -
6 63 Coy, Charlie SO White Mountains 2:49.92 -
7 65 Wells, James FR Sanborn Regional 3:06.45 -
8 66 Varga, Julian FR Con-Val 3:34.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Dodenhoff, Ethan FR Merrimack Valley 2:23.52 -
2 30 Klementovitch, Alex SR Kennett 2:28.16 -
3 36 Kekuewa-Colon, Luca FR Con-Val 2:30.80 -
4 48 Platt, Jozef SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.74 -
5 50 Tedford, Jake FR Sanborn Regional 2:37.76 -
6 53 Gable, Kyle FR Inter-Lakes 2:39.83 -
7 56 Dunn, Brennan SO Winnisquam 2:42.82 -
8 58 Fortunato, Caeleb FR Milford 2:44.72 -
9 59 Sulborski, Eddie FR Con-Val 2:46.41 -
10 60 Arseneau, Mason FR Milford 2:46.94 -
11 64 Heo, Chris SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.02 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Perry, Devin SO Bow 2:22.45 -
2 22 Lash, Anthony FR Kennett 2:25.46 -
3 25 Johnston, Richard JR Timberlane 2:27.43 -
4 29 Freeman, Brendan SO Lebanon 2:27.93 -
5 33 Parsons, Ben JR Plymouth Regional 2:29.87 -
6 35 Soucy, Jon SR Kennett 2:30.54 -
7 37 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 2:31.22 -
8 42 Lewis, Ian JR Souhegan 2:31.90 -
9 44 Nottebart, Josh SO Pelham 2:32.59 -
10 45 Adams, Eric SO Moultonborough 2:33.44 -
11 49 McLaughlin, Mike FR Hollis/Brookline 2:37.59 -
12 54 Rines, Logan FR White Mountains 2:40.77 -
13 61 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 2:47.54 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Marsh, Ian SO Sanborn Regional 2:23.60 -
2 21 Gleason, Seamus JR Moultonborough 2:25.09 -
3 23 McFee, Ethan FR Souhegan 2:26.35 -
4 24 Urrea, Matthew FR Nashua North 2:27.12 -
5 28 Downing, Ryan SO Nashua North 2:27.91 -
6 32 Page, Simon JR Hopkinton 2:28.81 -
7 38 Turner, Cole SO Con-Val 2:31.62 -
8 38 Reynolds, David JR Merrimack Valley 2:31.62 -
9 40 Guest, Connor SO Gilford 2:31.81 -
10 41 Eggers, Michael FR Hopkinton 2:31.88 -
11 46 Daly, Brian SO Lebanon 2:33.88 -
12 51 Simpkins, Nick FR Hopkinton 2:38.15 -
13 52 Brewer, Zach SO Hopkinton 2:39.77 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Jakib, Yassine SO Nashua North 2:14.60 -
2 14 Leggett, Connor SR Gilford 2:14.71 -
3 15 Badger, Keith SO Kennett 2:17.18 -
4 16 Sullivan, Kevin JR Lebanon 2:17.44 -
5 17 Gomes, Luke JR Campbell 2:17.93 -
6 26 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 2:27.54 -
7 27 Dunn, Pat SO Trinity 2:27.64 -
8 31 Mollano, Theodore FR Hopkinton 2:28.61 -
9 43 Safstrom, Connor JR Merrimack 2:31.96 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 2:01.54 10
2 2 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 2:03.64 8
3 3 Curran, Joseph SO Nashua North 2:04.95 6
4 4 Peyton, Andrew SO Merrimack 2:06.26 4
5 5 Cermak, Alex JR Trinity 2:07.86 2
6 6 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 2:08.49 1
7 7 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 2:09.21 -
8 8 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 2:09.52 -
9 9 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 2:10.80 -
10 10 Coope, Brent JR Kingswood 2:12.49 -
11 11 Lyle, Matthew SR Merrimack Valley 2:12.87 -
12 12 Headington, Thomas SO Souhegan 2:13.69 -