RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational Date: 01/26-01/27/18   Venue: JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Men's 3,200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Stamp, Chandelor SR Unattached 10:18.87 -
2 35 Wetstone, Benjamin SR Charlotte Country Day 10:19.92 -
3 37 Lowther, Joseph FR Weddington 10:23.53 -
4 39 Coty, Hayden JR Mount Tabor 10:26.01 -
5 42 Zink, Andrew SO Lincoln Charter 10:34.19 -
6 44 Greene, Caleb SR Ledford 10:38.36 -
7 46 Wessner, Ian SR Comm. School of Davidson 10:45.56 -
  Leon, Eduardo JR South Mecklenburg DNF -
  Thune, Colton JR Unattached DNF -
  Backus, Conner SO Unattached DNF -
  Kayser, Palin SO Unattached DNF -
  Seifert , Logan SO Unattached DNF -
  Eure, Cameron JR West Carteret DNF -
  Green, Jackson JR South Mecklenburg DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Malach, John SO Broughton 9:51.68 -
2 18 Dingman, Jack FR Northern Guilford 9:56.46 -
3 20 Gallant, Jacob SO Unattached 9:58.34 -
4 22 Milroy, Cam JR Page 10:00.81 -
5 27 Thomas, Max JR Mount Tabor 10:08.30 -
6 28 Hudson, Jaxon JR South Brunswick 10:09.46 -
7 30 Sila, Baraka JR Unattached 10:11.24 -
8 31 Harris, William SO Charlotte Country Day 10:14.24 -
9 32 Jackson, Cole FR Marvin Ridge 10:15.26 -
10 36 Paynter, John JR Reynolds, R. J. 10:20.03 -
11 38 Ward, Anderson SR Reynolds, R. J. 10:25.07 -
12 40 McLaughlin, Kevin SR Unattached 10:28.12 -
13 43 Urban, Eddie SO Unattached 10:37.65 -
14 45 Bryant, James JR Marvin Ridge 10:39.71 -
  Rooney, Michael JR Broughton DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Vo, Thomas SO Green Hope 9:51.17 -
2 14 Bennison, Ryan SR Millbrook 9:51.49 -
3 16 Hensgen, Lowell JR Cardinal Gibbons 9:54.01 -
4 17 Todd, Justin SR Ledford 9:55.34 -
5 19 Rodriguez, Jamie JR Croatan 9:57.00 -
6 21 Toomey, Jake SO Weddington 10:00.77 -
7 23 Inman, Andrew SR Forestview 10:00.93 -
8 24 Cathey, Jackson SR North Lincoln 10:01.83 -
9 25 Bennison, Andy SR Millbrook 10:02.62 -
10 26 Wick, Tristan SO Myers Park 10:03.64 -
11 29 Wiley, Lucas JR Reynolds, A. C. 10:10.69 -
12 33 Hood, John SR Myers Park 10:17.15 -
13 41 Rogers, Neil SR Reynolds, A. C. 10:29.13 -
  Williams, Joshua SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barish, Peyton SR Green Hope 9:30.07 -
2 2 Williamson, Marshall SR Myers Park 9:34.40 -
3 3 Mulugeta, Eldad JR Unattached 9:35.71 -
4 4 Thornton, Sam SR Cardinal Gibbons 9:35.74 -
5 5 Kemper, Ryan SR Green Hope 9:36.06 -
6 6 Wilson, Joseph SR Unattached 9:36.30 -
7 7 Scudder, Nickolas SO Millbrook 9:41.38 -
8 8 Haughton, Tim SO Apex Friendship 9:41.54 -
9 9 Castellaw, Cooper JR Unattached 9:41.71 -
10 10 Ebert, Ben SR Hough, W.A. 9:42.82 -
11 11 Mazur, Will JR Weddington 9:45.45 -
12 12 Thiessen, Karl   Unattached 9:49.88 -
  Stevens, Colin Henry SR Unattached DNF -