Mt. SAC Relays Date: 04/16-04/18/15   Venue: Mt. San Antonio College-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA
Men's Results
Men's Events
100m Dash INV C/O
100m Dash Open C/O
100m Dash Invitational HS
100m Dash Seeded HS
100m Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
100m Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
100m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
100m Dash Masters
200m Dash INV C/O
200m Dash Open C/O
200m Dash Seeded HS
200m Dash Invitational HS
200m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
200m Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
400m Dash Open C/O
400m Dash INV C/O
400m Dash Seeded HS
400m Dash Invitational HS
400m Run Wheelchair Paralympic
600m Run INV C/O
800m Run INV C/O
800m Run Open C/O
800m Run Seeded HS
800m Run Invitational HS
800m Run Masters
1500m Run Open C/O
1500m Run INV - B C/O
1500m Run INV -A C/O
1600m Run Mile Splits HS
1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
3200m Run Invitational HS
5000m Run Open-B C/O
5000m Run INV - B C/O
5000m Run Open-C C/O
5000m Run Open-A C/O
5000m Run INV-A C/O
10000m Run Open B C/O
10000m Run INV - A C/O
10000m Run Open A C/O
10000m Run INV - B C/O
110m Hurdles INV C/O
110m Hurdles Open C/O
110m Hurdles Invitational HS
110m Hurdles Seeded HS
300m Hurdles Seeded HS
300m Hurdles Invitational HS
400m Hurdles Open C/O
400m Hurdles INV C/O
3000m Steeplechase A C/O
3000m Steeplechase B C/O
3000m Steeplechase C C/O
3000m Steeplechase INV - A C/O
3000m Steeplechase INV-B C/O
4 x 100m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 100m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 200m Relay High School
4 x 200m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 400m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
4 x 110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley High School
High Jump INV C/O
High Jump Open C/O
High Jump Seeded HS
High Jump Invitational HS
High Jump Open HS
Pole Vault INV C/O
Pole Vault Open-A C/O
Pole Vault Open-B C/O
Pole Vault Open-C C/O
Pole Vault Seeded HS
Pole Vault Invitational HS
Pole Vault Open HS
Long Jump INV C/O
Long Jump Open C/O
Long Jump Open HS
Long Jump Invitational HS
Long Jump Seeded HS
Triple Jump Open C/O
Triple Jump INV C/O
Triple Jump Seeded HS
Triple Jump Open HS
Triple Jump Invitational HS
Shot Put INV C/O
Shot Put Open C/O
Shot Put Open HS
Shot Put Invitational HS
Shot Put Seeded HS
Discus Throw INV C/O
Discus Throw Invitational HS
Discus Throw Open HS
Discus Throw Seeded HS
Hammer Throw Open C/O
Hammer Throw INV C/O
Hammer Throw Open Masters
Javelin Throw Open C/O
Javelin Throw INV C/O
Women's Results
Women's Events
100m Dash Open C/O
100m Dash INV C/O
100m Dash Seeded HS
100m Dash Invitational HS
100m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
100m Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
100m Dash Masters
200m Dash INV C/O
200m Dash Open C/O
200m Dash Invitational HS
200m Dash Seeded HS
200m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
400m Dash Open C/O
400m Dash INV C/O
400m Dash Invitational HS
400m Dash Seeded HS
400m Run Wheelchair Paralympic
800m Run Open C/O
800m Run INV C/O
800m Run Invitational HS
800m Run Seeded HS
800m Run Masters
1500m Run Open C/O
1500m Run INV - B C/O
1500m Run INV - A C/O
1600m Run Mile Splits HS
1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
3200m Run Invitational HS
5000m Run Open-C C/O
5000m Run Open-A C/O
5000m Run Open-B C/O
5000m Run INV - B C/O
5000m Run INV -A C/O
10000m Run Open-A C/O
10000m Run INV - A C/O
10000m Run INV -B C/O
10000m Run Open B C/O
100m Hurdles INV C/O
100m Hurdles Open C/O
100m Hurdles Seeded HS
100m Hurdles Invitational HS
300m Hurdles Seeded HS
300m Hurdles Invitational HS
400m Hurdles INV C/O
400m Hurdles Open C/O
3000m Steeplechase C C/O
3000m Steeplechase INV- A C/O
3000m Steeplechase A C/O
3000m Steeplechase B C/O
3000m Steeplechase INV - B C/O
4 x 100m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 100m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 100m Relay High School
4 x 200m Relay High School
4 x 200m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 400m Relay Collegiate/Open
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 400m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
4 x 1,600m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley High School
High Jump Open C/O
High Jump INV C/O
High Jump Seeded HS
High Jump Open HS
High Jump Invitational HS
Pole Vault Open-A C/O
Pole Vault Open-C C/O
Pole Vault INV C/O
Pole Vault Open-B C/O
Pole Vault Invitational HS
Pole Vault Seeded HS
Pole Vault Open HS
Long Jump Open C/O
Long Jump INV C/O
Long Jump Seeded HS
Long Jump Open HS
Long Jump Invitational HS
Triple Jump INV C/O
Triple Jump Open C/O
Triple Jump Open HS
Triple Jump Seeded HS
Triple Jump Invitational HS
Shot Put INV C/O
Shot Put Open C/O
Shot Put Seeded HS
Shot Put Invitational HS
Shot Put Open HS
Discus Throw INV C/O
Discus Throw Seeded HS
Discus Throw Invitational HS
Discus Throw Open HS
Hammer Throw INV C/O
Hammer Throw Open C/O
Javelin Throw Open C/O
Javelin Throw INV C/O
Men's Scoring

High School

Rank Team Name Score
1 Great Oak 57
2 Chaminade College Prep 56
3 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 44
4 Upland 42
5 Centennial 41
6 Davis 39
7 Loyola 37
8 Cathedral 35
9 Damien 27
10 Alemany 26
10 Rio Mesa 26
12 Los Osos 24
12 Simi Valley 24
14 Desert Vista 23
15 Green Valley 22
15 Walnut 22
17 Corona 20
17 Long Beach Wilson 20
18 Palos Verdes 20
20 Westview (San Diego) 17
21 Canyon (Anaheim) 16
21 Carson 16
23 Roseville 14
24 Dana Hills 12
24 Moorpark 12
25 Ventura 12
27 McQueen 11
27 St. John Bosco 11
29 Bishop Gorman 10
29 Bonita 10
30 Cabrillo (Lompoc) 10
31 Canyon Springs 10
32 Centennial (Bakersfield) 10
33 Cibola 10
34 Lemoore 10
35 Oceanside 10
36 San Luis Obispo 10
37 Vista Murrieta High Schoo 10
39 Susan Miller Dorsey 9
40 California (Whittier) 8
40 Del Norte (SDS) 8
41 Highland (Palmdale) 8
42 Rancho Verde 8
43 San Juan Hills 8
44 Sheldon 8
45 St. Francis (La Canada) 8
46 West Ranch 8
48 Carlsbad 6
48 Covina 6
49 Downey 6
50 James Logan 6
51 La Quinta 6
52 Long Beach Poly 6
53 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside) 6
54 Memphis University School 6
55 University City 6
56 Valencia (Placentia) 6
58 Arcadia 4
58 Ayala 4
59 Lakewood 4
60 Paramount 4
62 Adolfo Camarillo 3
62 Carlmont 3
63 John W. North 3
64 La Jolla Country Day School 3
66 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 2
66 Esperanza 2
67 Meridian 2
68 Redlands 2
69 San Leandro 2
70 Tesoro 2
71 Webb School 2
72 Yucca Valley 2
74 Baldwin Park 1
74 Edison (Huntington Beach) 1
75 La Costa Canyon 1
76 Tahquitz 1
77 Xavier College Prep 1
Women's Scoring

High School

Rank Team Name Score
1 Great Oak 94
2 Centennial 46
3 Arcadia 44
3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 44
5 St. Mary's Academy 39
6 Desert Vista 35
7 Cathedral Catholic 34
8 Upland 28.5
9 Campolindo 28
10 Mira Costa 26
11 Long Beach Poly 25
12 Crescenta Valley 22.5
13 Vacaville 21
14 Carson 20
14 Oaks Christian 20
16 Dana Hills 19
17 Rio Mesa 18
18 Harvard Westlake 16.5
19 Mount Miguel 16
19 Murrieta Mesa 16
20 Redlands 16
21 Redlands High School 16
22 Saugus 16
23 Walnut 16
25 James Logan 12
25 Mission Hills 12
26 Palos Verdes 12
28 Sonoma Academy 11
29 Bishop Amat 10
29 Bishop Gorman 10
30 Canyon (Anaheim) 10
31 Citrus Valley 10
32 El Camino Real 10
33 Monrovia 10
34 North Canyon 10
35 Palisades Charter 10
36 Redondo Union 10
38 Castro Valley 9
38 Serra (Gardena) 9
40 College Sainte-Anne 8
40 Etiwanda 8
41 Huntington Beach 8
42 Los Osos 8
43 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 8
44 Paramount 8
45 San Pasqual 8
46 Santa Ynez 8
47 Westlake 8
49 Mater Dei 7
50 Bolsa Grande 6
50 Los Alamitos 6
51 Moorpark 6
52 Park City 6
53 Tumwater 6
55 Del Norte (SDS) 5
55 John W. North 5
56 Vista Murrieta High Schoo 5
58 Thousand Oaks 4.5
59 Davis 4
59 Lompoc High School 4
60 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside) 4
61 Yucaipa 4
63 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 3
63 Rancho Bernardo HS 3
64 Rancho Verde 3
65 Silverado 3
66 St. Bonaventure 3
68 Esperanza 2
68 San Clemente 2
69 Torrey Pines 2
70 Warren 2
72 Beverly Hills 1.5
73 Laguna Beach 1
73 Louisville 1
74 Morse 1
75 St Peter's High School 1
77 La Quinta 0.5