Frostheave Invitational 2002 Date: 04-13-02   Venue: Lebanon - Lebanon, NH
Men's 1,600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Drake, Keith SR Hanover 4:44.00 10
2 2 Ard, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 4:45.00 8
3 3 Martens, Ben SR Con-Val 4:49.00 6
4 4 Schneider, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.00 2.33
5 4 Durfee, Paul SO Laconia 4:51.00 2.33
6 7 Jenkins, Nick JR Con-Val 4:52.00 -
7 12 Vance, Josh SO Coe-Brown 4:56.00 -
8 14 Wilson, West JR Thetford 4:57.00 -
9 15 Stafford, James SR Hillsboro-Deering 4:58.00 -
10 20 Lozeau, Kevin SR Lebanon 5:02.00 -
11 31 Wolfson, Jesse JR Hanover 5:12.00 -
  0 Brown, Russell JR Hanover NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Kutcher, Peter SO Mascenic Regional 4:51.00 2.33
2 7 Mercer, Andrew SR Laconia 4:52.00 -
3 10 Sullivan, Jim JR Berlin 4:54.00 -
4 11 Britton, Jeffrey SR Hanover 4:55.00 -
5 12 Wood, Sam   Laconia 4:56.00 -
6 15 Reynolds, Daniel JR Coe-Brown 4:58.00 -
7 17 Wallingford, Kirk SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.00 -
8 17 Kinerson, Corey FR Berlin 4:59.00 -
9 19 French, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:00.00 -
10 20 Jenkins, Benjamin FR Con-Val 5:02.00 -
11 22 DeBay, Brent JR Sanborn Regional 5:03.00 -
12 23 Therriault, Brian SO Berlin 5:04.00 -
13 24 St.Amant, Paul SO Berlin 5:05.00 -
14 25 Lloyd, David SO Laconia 5:06.00 -
15 26 Weimert, Dan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:07.00 -
16 27 Palmison, Ryan JR Plymouth Regional 5:08.00 -
17 28 Lampron, Zach SO Kingswood 5:09.00 -
18 28 Faucher, Ben FR Coe-Brown 5:09.00 -
19 28 Mercer, Doug   Laconia 5:09.00 -
20 35 Gautreau, Joshua SR Mascenic Regional 5:14.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Andrews, Mike FR Milford 4:52.00 -
2 31 MacMillan, Jon SO Kennett 5:12.00 -
3 33 Mowry, Tom JR Plymouth Regional 5:13.00 -
4 33 Connolly, Mike JR Sanborn Regional 5:13.00 -
5 35 Charyk, Nick SO Thetford 5:14.00 -
6 37 LeBlanc, Sean FR Sanborn Regional 5:15.00 -
7 37 Kennedy, Chad SO Sanborn Regional 5:15.00 -
8 39 Dowse, Jonathan SR Con-Val 5:19.00 -
9 40 Coulombe, Andrew FR Coe-Brown 5:25.00 -
10 41 Madalay, Mike JR Thetford 5:35.00 -
11 42 Mullan, Andrew SO Mascenic Regional 5:36.00 -
12 42 Godfrey, Craig SR Kingswood 5:36.00 -
13 44 Hoppe, John SR Milford 5:46.00 -
14 45 Fullerton, Jared JR Plymouth Regional 5:55.00 -
15 46 McKinniss, Justin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.00 -
16 47 Waugh, Jon FR Kingswood 6:08.00 -
17 48 Kelley, Stephen FR Kingswood 6:09.00 -
18 49 Kurtz, Axel SO Milford 6:19.00 -
  0 Eastridge, Charlie FR Thetford NT -