Holiday Invitational 2018 Date: 12-30-18   Venue: Oyster River - Durham, NH
Women's Open/Senior100 Freestyle
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Madden, Erin SO Exeter 58.70 -
2 2 DeLaCruz, Madison SR Alvirne 1:00.28 -
3 3 Berglund, Addie FR Oyster River 1:00.55 -
4 4 Neville, Olivia SR Pinkerton 1:01.23 -
5 11 Baldasaro, Elisabeth SR Exeter 1:01.40 -
6 5 Pickett, Hannah SR Windham 1:03.62 -
7 6 Baldasaro, Elisabeth SR Exeter 1:03.77 -
8 87 Marmol, Kaylee FR Nashua North 1:32.81 -
9 92 Bichrest, Helena FR Bishop Guertin 1:35.85 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Goddard, Grace SR Portsmouth 1:05.61 -
2 9 Runnette, Emily JR Exeter 1:07.97 -
3 11 Tilly, Madeline FR Windham 1:14.46 -
4 12 Nott, Evie JR Oyster River 1:15.30 -
5 13 McCrevan, Brenna SO Pinkerton 1:15.38 -
6 16 Willerer, Maria JR Newmarket 1:21.36 -
7 93 Sayegh, Britney FR Bishop Guertin 1:44.03 -
8 94 Secore, Lauren SO Hopkinton 1:44.04 -
9 95 Jarrar, Jenin FR Bow 1:54.80 -
10 96 White, Sara SO Bow 2:00.41 -
11 97 Nelson, Emily SO Dover 2:12.88 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wood, Meredith SO Dover 1:07.17 -
2 10 Lippmann, Tessa SO Oyster River 1:12.56 -
3 14 Sweeney, Lauren FR Pinkerton 1:15.41 -
4 14 Wheeler, Ally JR Coe-Brown 1:15.41 -
5 67 Sidhwa, Bakhtavar FR Portsmouth 1:21.31 -
6 77 Robertson-Brown, Zoey FR Pinkerton 1:25.09 -
7 17 Hoprich, Julia SR Nashua North 1:26.24 -
8 84 Caron, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 1:29.49 -
9 89 Hubicki, Sage SO Hopkinton 1:34.05 -
10 90 Prevo, Naomi JR John Stark 1:34.55 -
11 91 Neeb, Grace FR Pinkerton 1:35.76 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 72 Merrill, Amanda FR Pinkerton 1:23.73 -
2 79 Peguri, Victoria SR Pinkerton 1:27.06 -
3 81 Italia, Tyler SR Exeter 1:27.98 -
4 85 Layfield, Anna SO Portsmouth 1:30.03 -
5 86 Champagne, Hannah JR John Stark 1:32.42 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Call, Alexis JR Coe-Brown 1:22.23 -
2 73 Peace, Rita FR Goffstown 1:23.94 -
3 76 Gialluca, Lydia JR Bow 1:24.36 -
4 78 Corman, Cassandra SO Dover 1:25.21 -
5 81 Fendiana, Angelia SR Dover 1:27.98 -
6 88 Krause, Julia FR Bow 1:33.37 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Ramsey, Charlotte SO Dover 1:17.91 -
2 66 Hittle, Julia JR Bow 1:20.91 -
3 68 Duclos, Madison SR John Stark 1:21.67 -
4 71 Ellis, Katherine SR Exeter 1:23.53 -
5 74 Dartnell, Keely JR Bow 1:24.21 -
6 83 Reuss, Claudia SO Winnacunnet 1:29.42 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Daniels, Elina FR Coe-Brown 1:09.75 -
2 49 Sweeney, Lauren FR Pinkerton 1:15.21 -
3 57 Wilson, Ruby FR Bishop Guertin 1:17.79 -
4 64 Sullivan, Shea FR Portsmouth 1:19.66 -
5 70 Myers, Jenna SR Winnacunnet 1:23.03 -
6 80 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Winnacunnet 1:27.37 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Locke, Acacia SO Goffstown 1:15.23 -
2 56 Crafts, Danielle SO Pinkerton 1:17.53 -
3 60 Brooks, Nellie FR Alvirne 1:18.30 -
4 61 Piotrowski, Dasha SO Winnacunnet 1:18.48 -
5 62 Finocchiaro, Julia JR Bishop Guertin 1:19.34 -
6 65 Nangle, Jillian JR Alvirne 1:19.68 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Tedesco, Sarah JR Bishop Guertin 1:12.45 -
2 41 Nott, Evie JR Oyster River 1:12.86 -
3 53 Cooper, Edith FR Portsmouth 1:16.20 -
4 54 Boulerice, Britany SR Mascenic Regional 1:16.48 -
5 63 Childs, Allison SR Exeter 1:19.53 -
6 75 Sidhwa, Jenifer JR Portsmouth 1:24.35 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Bailey, Maya SR Portsmouth 1:09.23 -
2 29 Escartin, Monica SO Bishop Guertin 1:09.92 -
3 40 McCrevan, Brenna SO Pinkerton 1:12.61 -
4 46 LaDue, Anna FR Belmont 1:14.25 -
5 51 Salvador, Reilly SO Windham 1:15.28 -
6 55 Eisenmann, Audrey JR Dover 1:16.51 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Spear, Jane SR Oyster River 1:12.16 -
2 44 Wollheim, Caroline JR Oyster River 1:13.71 -
3 45 Hammond, Kendra JR Winnacunnet 1:13.99 -
4 47 Cote, Serena JR Bishop Guertin 1:14.38 -
5 48 Hart, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 1:14.64 -
6 52 Winkelmann, Karina SO Bishop Guertin 1:15.53 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 VanWagner, Emma FR Bishop Guertin 1:06.65 -
2 35 Sutton, Corzatt JR Exeter 1:12.09 -
3 37 Tilly, Madeline FR Windham 1:12.34 -
4 39 Shaw, Mikayla SR Exeter 1:12.50 -
5 42 McErlain, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 1:12.90 -
6 43 Mustard, Laura JR Exeter 1:13.23 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Lacroix, Campbell SO Pinkerton 1:07.52 -
2 26 Pinard, Sarah FR Pinkerton 1:09.13 -
3 29 Knight, Meghan FR Pinkerton 1:09.92 -
4 31 VanderWoude, Isabel SO Exeter 1:10.06 -
5 33 Welsh, Charlie JR Portsmouth 1:11.01 -
6 58 Freitas, Bianca FR Alvirne 1:17.84 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Olofson, Brydine FR Winnacunnet 59.70 10
2 21 LeClair, Danielle JR Exeter 1:04.11 -
3 22 Winer, Kylie FR Pinkerton 1:04.48 -
4 23 Tarrant, Emilienne SR Alvirne 1:06.38 -
5 32 King, Christina FR Exeter 1:10.26 -
6 34 Cahill, Allyson SR Alvirne 1:11.13 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Howarth, Jalen FR Exeter 1:01.91 -
2 15 Juris, Katerina JR Nashua North 1:02.38 -
3 16 Dos Santos, Michaela JR Bishop Guertin 1:02.46 -
4 17 Pueschel, Tess FR Oyster River 1:02.56 -
5 19 Donovan, Elli FR Oyster River 1:03.32 -
6 20 White, Hannah JR Dover 1:03.37 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Patch, Mackenzie SO Exeter 57.39 13
2 3 Sullivan, Eleanor SR Exeter 58.95 12
3 9 Houghton, Abbey FR Dover 1:01.13 4
4 10 Brown, Madeline SO Exeter 1:01.29 3
5 12 Caracoglia, Desirae SO Winnacunnet 1:01.67 2
6 14 Martinez, Athina FR Portsmouth 1:02.01 1
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Martino, Alexis FR Windham 55.94 16
2 4 Johansson, Wilma JR Bishop Guertin 59.44 11
3 6 DeLaCruz, Madison SR Alvirne 59.72 9
4 7 Hedstrom, Maya JR Pinkerton 1:00.19 7
5 8 O'Brian, Emma FR Exeter 1:00.33 5
6 18 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 1:02.71 -