ORHS Dual 01/31/15 Date: 01-31-15   Venue: Oyster River - Durham, NH
Women's Open/Senior50 Freestyle
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Zwart, Eleanor FR Oyster River 25.53 -
2 2 Hazeltine, Kimmy FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.19 -
3 3 Jenkins, Kathleen FR Bow 28.22 -
4 4 Katz, Logan FR Dover 28.40 -
5 6 Leach, Taryn JR Oyster River 29.44 -
6 7 Edwards, Kathryn SO Dover 29.56 -
7   O'Sullivan, Elizabeth FR Bow 38.11 -
8   Thompson, Amanda SR Bow 40.39 -
9   Wotton, Meghan SR Dover 41.17 -
10   Hamilton, Amanda FR Bow 45.44 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Lee, Olivia FR Coe-Brown 29.35 -
2 8 Lane, Margaret JR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.17 -
3 9 Shuba, Ellie SO Oyster River 30.64 -
4 10 Lapierre, Madison SO Dover 31.23 -
5 11 DeLand, Jillian JR Bow 32.74 -
6 14 Downey, Molly SO Oyster River 33.69 -
7   Hollinger, Julia FR Bow 36.14 -
8 20 Boodey, Erin FR Coe-Brown 36.36 -
9   White, Abbie JR Dover 36.44 -
10   McDonough, Erin SO Oyster River 37.02 -
11   Finkelson, Eliorah SO Bow 37.34 -
12   Hoeker, Laura FR Bow 37.34 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Wade, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 33.13 -
2 13 Carper, Cassy SO Dover 33.28 -
3 15 Smith, Morgen FR Dover 34.09 -
4   Smith, Morgen FR Dover 34.40 -
5 18 Banaian, Kelliann SR St. Thomas Aquinas 34.78 -
6   Martin, Gillian FR Bow 36.02 -
7   Scott, Jessica JR Bow 36.09 -
8   Tandidjaja, Yezkie SO Dover 36.27 -
9   Morrison, Taylor SR Bow 36.44 -
10 16 Scott, Jessica JR Bow 37.28 -
11 17 Martin, Gillian FR Bow 37.33 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1   Sperry, Alice SO Oyster River 34.57 -
2   Garrett, Haleigh SR Bow 34.62 -
3   Vance, Tara SO Dover 35.38 -
4   Bhat, Roopa SO Oyster River 36.12 -
5   True, Jordyn FR Bow 37.31 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Comeau, Brigit JR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.50 -
2   Rose, Olivia FR Dover 31.50 -
3 16 Day, Casey JR Bow 31.93 -
4 17 Wade, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 32.74 -
5   Holderbaum, Jessica SO Dover 34.06 -
6 19 Beaulieu, Alexa SO Coe-Brown 34.84 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Terrance, Brianne SO St. Thomas Aquinas 29.28 -
2 12 Lane, Margaret JR St. Thomas Aquinas 29.61 -
3 13 Olson, Colleen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.59 -
4 14 Schwope, Melissa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.89 -
5   Clemons, Iris FR Dover 31.23 -
6   Schoenbucher, Caroline SR Dover 31.44 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Mahoney, Colleen FR Dover 28.40 -
2 7 Wong, Lily SO Oyster River 28.58 -
3 9 Katz, Logan FR Dover 28.71 -
4 10 Reed, Audrey SR Bow 28.82 -
5   Lee, Olivia FR Coe-Brown 28.88 -
6   Kephart, Molly JR Dover 29.13 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Aubin, Sydnee SO Oyster River 26.35 -
2 2 Sampo, Amanda FR Bow 27.54 -
3 3 LeClerc, Christina JR Bedford 27.96 -
4 4 Wydra, Sarah JR Dover 27.98 -
5 5 Gibson, Molly SR Coe-Brown 28.08 -
6 8 Howland, Jenna JR Oyster River 28.64 -