Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Hedington, Landon |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
11.28 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gottshall, Caleb |
JR |
Delphi Community |
11.32 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Robertson, Colton |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
11.41 |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
4 |
Powell, Averey |
SR |
Covington |
11.43 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
5 |
Dispennett, Landon |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
11.44 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
6 |
Wallpe, Nicholas |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
11.46 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
7 |
Gayler, Isaac |
SR |
Fountain Central |
11.51 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
8 |
Shaffer, Ledger |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
11.66 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Sobota, Dominic |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
11.66 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
10 |
Stagge, Dustin |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
11.68 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
11 |
Saliji, Bleron |
JR |
Covington |
11.69 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Caliz, Kaleb |
SR |
Benton Central |
11.71 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
TERRELL, BRANDON |
SR |
Delphi Community |
11.73 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Tryon, Cody |
SR |
North Vermillion |
11.73 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
15 |
Prickel, Deacon |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
11.86 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
16 |
Escobar Compean, Jorge |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
11.88 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Deno, Wade |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
12.02 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Peaslee, Elijah |
SR |
North Vermillion |
12.04 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Bowen, Anthony |
Freshman |
Seeger |
12.06 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
20 |
Castro, Aldahir |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
12.10 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Martin, Shawn |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
12.21 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
22 |
Custer, Gage |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
12.24 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Fellows, Cayson |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
12.27 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Escobar Compean, Jesus |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
12.30 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Brooks, Ian |
SR |
Tri-County |
12.37 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Palma, Christian |
SR |
North White |
12.50 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Wagoner, Leland |
JR |
Frontier |
12.58 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Vincent, Ellis |
SR |
Fountain Central |
12.59 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Cardoza, Jesse |
Freshman |
North White |
12.61 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Ottinger, Coleman |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
12.62 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Hedington, Landon |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
23.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gayler, Isaac |
SR |
Fountain Central |
23.62 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Gottshall, Caleb |
JR |
Delphi Community |
23.67 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Powell, Averey |
SR |
Covington |
23.72 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
5 |
TERRELL, BRANDON |
SR |
Delphi Community |
23.83 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
6 |
Shaffer, Ledger |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
23.91 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Duff, Aiden |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
23.94 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Martin, Shawn |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
24.06 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
9 |
Robertson, Colton |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
24.08 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
10 |
Molter, Sam |
JR |
Benton Central |
24.10 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Escobar Compean, Jorge |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
24.20 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Dispennett, Landon |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
24.22 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
13 |
Carrion, Landon |
Sophomore |
Covington |
24.31 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
14 |
Tryon, Cody |
SR |
North Vermillion |
24.41 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
Custer, Gage |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
24.53 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
16 |
Goodman, Carson |
SR |
Benton Central |
24.60 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Wallpe, Nicholas |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
24.64 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
18 |
Stagge, Dustin |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
24.66 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Delosh, Colton |
SR |
Frontier |
24.92 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Saliji, Bleron |
JR |
Covington |
25.05 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
21 |
Prickel, Deacon |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
25.07 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Need, Ethan |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
25.25 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Wagoner, Leland |
JR |
Frontier |
25.28 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
24 |
Ottinger, Coleman |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
25.30 |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
25 |
Fellows, Cayson |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
25.37 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Ray, Brody |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
25.50 |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Castro, Aldahir |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
25.62 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Meador, Rylan |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
25.62 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
29 |
Brouhard, Tim |
SR |
Tri-County |
25.83 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Altic, Carter |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
25.90 |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Dispennett, Landon |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
52.37 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gayler, Isaac |
SR |
Fountain Central |
52.89 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Businger, Gavin |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
53.87 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Ray, Brody |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
54.05 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Perez Gomez, Fernando |
JR |
North White |
54.47 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Lytle, Robert |
SR |
Benton Central |
54.78 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Orellana Alvarenga, Jose |
JR |
North White |
55.19 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Glotzbach, Alex |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
55.25 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Tate, Beau |
JR |
Delphi Community |
55.43 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Duff, Aiden |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
55.80 |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
11 |
Wallpe, Nicholas |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
56.46 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Thomann, Lane |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
56.69 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Altic, Carter |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
56.80 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Wigley, Hayden |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
57.42 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Brooks, Ian |
SR |
Tri-County |
57.48 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Rangel, Aden |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
57.84 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Delosh, Colton |
SR |
Frontier |
57.87 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
18 |
Puterbaugh, John |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
57.95 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Cadman, Asher |
Sophomore |
Covington |
57.96 |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
20 |
Johnson, Jayce |
JR |
Delphi Community |
58.04 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Venters, Adyn |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
58.17 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
22 |
Molter, Sam |
JR |
Benton Central |
58.24 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Downey, Parker |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
58.40 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Escobar Compean, Jesus |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
58.79 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Hollinger, Jace |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
59.02 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
26 |
Meador, Rylan |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
59.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Thomas, Rylan |
JR |
North Vermillion |
59.77 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
28 |
Bushman, Devin |
SR |
Frontier |
59.78 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
29 |
Bowen, Anthony |
Freshman |
Seeger |
59.82 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
30 |
Simons, Kaden |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
1:00.07 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Brenner, Konner |
SR |
Seeger |
2:04.22 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
2 |
Jackson, Karter |
JR |
North Vermillion |
2:07.16 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
3 |
Martinez, Johnny |
JR |
Delphi Community |
2:08.90 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Lehman, Luke |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
2:09.49 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Condo, Avery |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
2:11.01 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Puterbaugh, John |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
2:11.79 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
7 |
McKinnis, Matthew |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
2:13.61 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Pigg, Brandon |
JR |
Fountain Central |
2:14.99 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Thayer, Peyton |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
2:16.19 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Fry, Jackson |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
2:17.00 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
11 |
Downey, Parker |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
2:18.43 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
12 |
Broadstreet, Owen |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
2:19.51 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Thomann, Lane |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
2:19.94 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
14 |
Salgat, Bryce |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:21.00 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
15 |
Wallpe, Nicholas |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
2:21.47 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
16 |
Wetli, Aiden |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
2:21.83 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
17 |
Orellana Alvarenga, Jose |
JR |
North White |
2:22.10 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Johnson, Jayce |
JR |
Delphi Community |
2:22.12 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Walts, Ben |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
2:22.91 |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Escoda, Guiu |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:23.83 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Burns, Toby |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:24.78 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Bushman, Devin |
SR |
Frontier |
2:25.13 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Lathrop, Malachi |
JR |
Seeger |
2:25.51 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Hillblom, Sidney |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
2:30.12 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Johnson, Noah |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:30.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Baer, Hayden |
SR |
Tri-County |
2:31.64 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Lytle, Robert |
SR |
Benton Central |
2:32.78 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
28 |
Pampel, Ben |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
2:33.00 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
29 |
Whiteman, Brenden |
JR |
Delphi Community |
2:33.41 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
30 |
Hauck, Lucas |
Sophomore |
Covington |
2:33.90 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Men)
|
1 |
Odle, Nathan |
JR |
Seeger |
4:37.62 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
2 |
Jackson, Karter |
JR |
North Vermillion |
4:39.27 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
Martinez, Johnny |
JR |
Delphi Community |
4:46.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
Guminski, Ethan |
SR |
Seeger |
4:48.05 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
5 |
Andrews, Chayse |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
4:56.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Jonah |
JR |
Tri-County |
4:58.10 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Butt, Nick |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
4:59.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Lehman, Luke |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
5:02.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Salgat, Bryce |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
5:06.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Kler, Hayden |
SR |
Fountain Central |
5:06.13 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Thayer, Peyton |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
5:06.67 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
12 |
Rangel, Aden |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
5:09.35 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Lathrop, Malachi |
JR |
Seeger |
5:09.86 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Fleming, Jonah |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
5:12.00 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Sipkema, Braylon |
JR |
North White |
5:12.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Wetli, Aiden |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
5:13.96 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Burns, Toby |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
5:17.79 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
18 |
Broadstreet, Owen |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
5:19.82 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
19 |
Bulington, Jeffrey |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
5:21.46 |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Bushman, Devin |
SR |
Frontier |
5:24.41 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
21 |
Mata Pecina, Jimmy |
Freshman |
North White |
5:28.72 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
22 |
Wesch, Landon |
SR |
North Vermillion |
5:31.90 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
McKinnis, Matthew |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
5:34.97 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Stamm, Jimmy |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
5:39.01 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
25 |
Johnson, Jayce |
JR |
Delphi Community |
5:41.40 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Longfellow, Tegan |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
5:47.40 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
27 |
LATTIMORE, EVAN |
JR |
Delphi Community |
5:47.53 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Johnson, Jude |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
5:52.00 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Escoda, Guiu |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
5:57.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Johnson, Noah |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
6:02.70 |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Men)
|
1 |
Guminski, Ethan |
SR |
Seeger |
10:15.84 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
2 |
Martinez, Johnny |
JR |
Delphi Community |
10:33.00 |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
Odle, Nathan |
JR |
Seeger |
10:33.44 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Jonah |
JR |
Tri-County |
10:51.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Butt, Nick |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
10:52.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Andrews, Chayse |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
10:58.00 |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Kler, Hayden |
SR |
Fountain Central |
11:04.59 |
Covington, Fountain Cent... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Jackson, Karter |
JR |
North Vermillion |
11:08.27 |
West Vigo Tri |
04/02/24 |
|
|
9 |
Fleming, Jonah |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
11:13.00 |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Salgat, Bryce |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
11:20.00 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
11 |
Lathrop, Malachi |
JR |
Seeger |
11:21.85 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Sipkema, Braylon |
JR |
North White |
11:23.99 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Bulington, Jeffrey |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
11:40.00 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
14 |
Johnson, Jude |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
11:43.62 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Johnson, Noah |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
11:47.08 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Lehman, Luke |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
12:01.32 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Wesch, Landon |
SR |
North Vermillion |
12:10.77 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
18 |
Burns, Toby |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
12:19.00 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
19 |
Stamm, Jimmy |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
12:23.43 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
20 |
BERNFIELD, HARRISON |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
12:25.19 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Mata Pecina, Jimmy |
Freshman |
North White |
12:33.00 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Longfellow, Tegan |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
12:57.79 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Schroder, Ashton |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
13:28.70 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Escod, Guiu |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
13:30.80 |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
25 |
Krooswyk, Lyric |
SR |
Frontier |
13:39.39 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
26 |
Bushman, Devin |
SR |
Frontier |
13:41.22 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Scherer, Samuel |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
14:01.91 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
28 |
Cunningham, Tobias |
JR |
Seeger |
14:31.91 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
29 |
Alfano, Cohen |
Freshman |
Frontier |
14:37.74 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
30 |
LATTIMORE, EVAN |
JR |
Delphi Community |
14:48.60 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Baker-Hoover, Maxston |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
15.33 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Mclain, Finnian |
JR |
Seeger |
15.52 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
3 |
Hollinger, Ashton |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
16.70 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Graham, Lucas |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
17.19 |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
5 |
Turner, Jaden |
JR |
Delphi Community |
17.34 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Chiomachi, Kudzie |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
17.78 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
7 |
Deaton, Emery |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
17.97 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
McFadden, Anthony |
SR |
Tri-County |
18.73 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Winder, Conner |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
19.18 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
10 |
Guerra, Jeremy |
SR |
Benton Central |
19.25 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Lathrop, James |
SR |
Attica |
19.31 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Prickel, Griffin |
SR |
Frontier |
19.37 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
Peaslee, Elijah |
SR |
North Vermillion |
19.60 |
West Vigo Tri |
04/02/24 |
|
|
14 |
Gott, Michael |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
21.11 |
Covington, Fountain Cent... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Studebaker, Levi |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
21.44 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Walters, Matthew |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
21.66 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
17 |
Uplinger, Bradyn |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
21.73 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
18 |
Parsons, Ayden |
Freshman |
North White |
22.14 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
19 |
VanAllen, Parker |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
22.31 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Dowers, Teegan |
JR |
North Vermillion |
22.60 |
West Vigo Tri |
04/02/24 |
|
|
21 |
Williams, Case |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
22.95 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Spence, Jaxon |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
22.99 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Bennett, Joseph |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
27.21 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Strubinger, Emery |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
27.21 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
300m H (Men)
|
1 |
Baker-Hoover, Maxston |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
40.33 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hollinger, Ashton |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
41.65 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Mclain, Finnian |
JR |
Seeger |
41.72 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
4 |
Turner, Jaden |
JR |
Delphi Community |
44.62 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Deaton, Emery |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
44.90 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
6 |
Wills, Caylum |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
46.05 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Prickel, Griffin |
SR |
Frontier |
46.72 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bowen, Anthony |
Freshman |
Seeger |
47.02 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Graham, Lucas |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
47.61 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Farrell, Rylan |
SR |
Attica |
47.87 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
11 |
McFadden, Anthony |
SR |
Tri-County |
48.18 |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
12 |
Winland, Christopher |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
48.46 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Guerra, Jeremy |
SR |
Benton Central |
48.52 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Chiomachi, Kudzie |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
49.66 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
15 |
Deno, Wade |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
49.72 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
16 |
Strubinger, Emery |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
49.82 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
17 |
Winder, Conner |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
51.12 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
18 |
Parsons, Ayden |
Freshman |
North White |
52.00 |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
19 |
Lathrop, James |
SR |
Attica |
52.15 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, Case |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
53.73 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Spence, Jaxon |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
54.65 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
22 |
VanAllen, Parker |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
54.89 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Walters, Matthew |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
55.86 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Gott, Michael |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
56.37 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Studebaker, Levi |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
56.73 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Wagner, Ryan |
Freshman |
Frontier |
57.95 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Altman, Kevin |
Freshman |
Frontier |
1:01.59 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Webster, Nathan |
Freshman |
Covington |
1:04.99 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Hollinger, Ashton |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
6' 3" |
1.90m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
1 |
Ray, Brody |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
6' 3" |
1.90m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3 |
Cope, Bradley |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
5' 8" |
1.72m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
3 |
Graham, Lucas |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
5' 8" |
1.72m |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
3 |
Herzog, Landon |
Sophomore |
Covington |
5' 8" |
1.72m |
Covington, Fountain Cent... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
Turner, Drew |
JR |
Frontier |
5' 8" |
1.72m |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
7 |
Jenkins, Aaron |
JR |
Benton Central |
5' 6" |
1.67m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Need, Ethan |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
5' 6" |
1.67m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
9 |
Dowers, Teegan |
JR |
North Vermillion |
5' 4.5" |
1.63m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
10 |
Altic, Carter |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Bechtold, Austin |
SR |
Covington |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
10 |
Ottinger, Coleman |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Thomann, Lane |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
10 |
Wilkinson, Riley |
SR |
Benton Central |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Duff, Riley |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Goodman, Carson |
SR |
Benton Central |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Jenkins, Clayton |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
15 |
Wagner, Ryan |
Freshman |
Frontier |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
19 |
Gasser, Cayden |
SR |
Delphi Community |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Strubinger, Emery |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Williams, Case |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Winters, Parker |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
TERRELL, BRANDON |
SR |
Delphi Community |
13' 1" |
3.98m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hollinger, Jace |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Frost, Javon |
SR |
Delphi Community |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
3 |
Schambach, Levi |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
5 |
Meador, Rylan |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
BERNFIELD, HARRISON |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Jonah |
JR |
Tri-County |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
8 |
Cortes, Bryan |
JR |
Benton Central |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Waddups, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Potts, Jamie |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
7' 6" |
2.28m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Lopez, Andres |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
7' 6" |
2.28m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Deaton, Emery |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
19' 7.5" |
5.98m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Shaffer, Ledger |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
19' 5.5" |
5.93m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Hollinger, Ashton |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
19' 2" |
5.84m |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Sobota, Dominic |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
18' 11" |
5.76m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Peaslee, Elijah |
SR |
North Vermillion |
18' 9" |
5.71m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
6 |
Jenkins, Aaron |
JR |
Benton Central |
18' 7" |
5.66m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Businger, Gavin |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
18' 5.75" |
5.63m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Mclain, Finnian |
JR |
Seeger |
18' 5.5" |
5.62m |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
9 |
Herzog, Landon |
Sophomore |
Covington |
18' 5" |
5.61m |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
10 |
Prickel, Griffin |
SR |
Frontier |
18' 2.25" |
5.54m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
11 |
Guerra, Jeremy |
SR |
Benton Central |
18' 2" |
5.53m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Caliz, Kaleb |
SR |
Benton Central |
17' 10.5" |
5.44m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Dowers, Teegan |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
17' 9" |
5.41m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
14 |
Need, Ethan |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
17' 8.25" |
5.39m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
15 |
TERRELL, BRANDON |
SR |
Delphi Community |
17' 7.25" |
5.36m |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Turner, Jaden |
JR |
Delphi Community |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
17 |
Duff, Aiden |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
17' 5" |
5.30m |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
17 |
Jenkins, Clayton |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
17' 5" |
5.30m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
19 |
Bowen, Anthony |
Freshman |
Seeger |
17' 3" |
5.25m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
20 |
McFadden, Anthony |
SR |
Tri-County |
17' 2" |
5.23m |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Gottshall, Caleb |
JR |
Delphi Community |
17' 1" |
5.20m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
21 |
Wagoner, Leland |
JR |
Frontier |
17' 1" |
5.20m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Delosh, Colton |
SR |
Frontier |
16' 10.5" |
5.14m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Brooks, Ian |
SR |
Tri-County |
16' 9" |
5.10m |
Athenian Relays 2024 |
04/25/24 |
|
|
24 |
Robertson, Colton |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
16' 9" |
5.10m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
26 |
Wills, Caylum |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
16' 8.25" |
5.08m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
27 |
Saliji, Bleron |
JR |
Covington |
16' 7.5" |
5.06m |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
28 |
Cope, Bradley |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
16' 7" |
5.05m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
29 |
Strubinger, Emery |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
16' 6" |
5.02m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
30 |
Goodman, Carson |
SR |
Benton Central |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Smolek, Sam |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
46' 11.5" |
14.31m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gasser, Cayden |
SR |
Delphi Community |
45' 5.5" |
13.85m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Ayres, Kingston |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
43' 10.5" |
13.37m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
Lohrman, Michael |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
43' 3.5" |
13.19m |
2024 Gene Edmonds Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Brouhard, Tim |
SR |
Tri-County |
41' 10" |
12.75m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Taylor, Brady |
SR |
Seeger |
41' 4" |
12.59m |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
7 |
Batley, Brayden |
JR |
Tri-County |
40' 8.5" |
12.40m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Prickel, Deacon |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
39' 6.5" |
12.05m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Hinchee, Aidan |
SR |
North Vermillion |
39' 5" |
12.01m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
10 |
Ashby, Brodrick |
SR |
Seeger |
39' 3" |
11.96m |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
11 |
Sobota, Dominic |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
39' 0" |
11.88m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Frost, Javon |
SR |
Delphi Community |
38' 6" |
11.73m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hoagland, Dallas |
JR |
Fountain Central |
37' 4" |
11.37m |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Crume, Tyler |
JR |
Benton Central |
37' 0" |
11.27m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Bartholomew, Logan |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
36' 10" |
11.22m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Buchhaas, Andre |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
36' 8" |
11.17m |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
17 |
Totten, Tristen |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
36' 4" |
11.07m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
Jenkins, Ronald |
JR |
Benton Central |
36' 1" |
10.99m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
19 |
Nern, Ryley |
SR |
Seeger |
35' 7.5" |
10.85m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Walters, Matthew |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
35' 4.75" |
10.78m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Walsh, Dylan |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
35' 4.25" |
10.77m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
22 |
Sterrett, Carter |
Sophomore |
North White |
34' 10" |
10.61m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Mcpherson, Corbin |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
34' 4" |
10.46m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Purcell, Carson |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
33' 10.5" |
10.32m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Unger, Scottie |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
33' 9.5" |
10.29m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
26 |
Simmons, Denton |
Sophomore |
Attica |
33' 8.5" |
10.27m |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Haselby, Adam |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
33' 6.25" |
10.21m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
28 |
Swartz, Jackson |
JR |
Benton Central |
33' 5" |
10.18m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
29 |
Diaz, Diego |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
33' 2" |
10.10m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
30 |
Sherrick, Andrew |
Freshman |
North White |
33' 0.5" |
10.07m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Ayres, Kingston |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
145' 10" |
44.45m |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gasser, Cayden |
SR |
Delphi Community |
141' 2" |
43.02m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
Brouhard, Tim |
SR |
Tri-County |
135' 9" |
41.37m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Buchhaas, Andre |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
134' 11.5" |
41.13m |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
5 |
Smolek, Sam |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
122' 10" |
37.43m |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
6 |
Turner, Drew |
JR |
Frontier |
122' 1" |
37.21m |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
7 |
Lohrman, Michael |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
118' 2" |
36.01m |
2024 Gene Edmonds Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Frost, Javon |
SR |
Delphi Community |
113' 1" |
34.46m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Sitz, Jake |
Freshman |
Seeger |
110' 1" |
33.55m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
10 |
Purcell, Carson |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
108' 1" |
32.94m |
Lewis Cass/ Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
11 |
Mendoza, Julio |
SR |
Fountain Central |
104' 5" |
31.82m |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Dyer, Avery |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
104' 3" |
31.77m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
13 |
Max, Isaiah |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
104' 2" |
31.75m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Hoagland, Dallas |
JR |
Fountain Central |
103' 8" |
31.59m |
Ebrite Relays Field Even... |
04/29/24 |
|
|
15 |
Brost, Tanner |
JR |
Benton Central |
103' 1.75" |
31.43m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Thomann, Lane |
Sophomore |
North Vermillion |
102' 8" |
31.29m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Sterrett, Carter |
Sophomore |
North White |
102' 4" |
31.19m |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
18 |
Noble, Glen |
JR |
Covington |
100' 8" |
30.68m |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
19 |
Simmons, Denton |
Sophomore |
Attica |
100' 4" |
30.58m |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Taylor, Brady |
SR |
Seeger |
100' 3" |
30.55m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Marshall, Carter |
SR |
Seeger |
99' 5" |
30.30m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Hinchee, Aidan |
SR |
North Vermillion |
99' 1" |
30.20m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
23 |
Ward, Maverick |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
98' 4" |
29.97m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Sherrick, Andrew |
Freshman |
North White |
98' 0" |
29.87m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Dean, Dominic |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
97' 10" |
29.81m |
2024 Gene Edmonds Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Walters, Matthew |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
97' 4" |
29.66m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
27 |
Jenkins, Aaron |
JR |
Benton Central |
95' 10" |
29.21m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
28 |
Unger, Scottie |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
95' 6" |
29.10m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
29 |
Batley, Brayden |
JR |
Tri-County |
94' 10" |
28.90m |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
30 |
Ashby, Brodrick |
SR |
Seeger |
94' 8" |
28.85m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
100m (Women)
* |
1 |
Sinks, Miah |
SR |
Delphi Community |
12.23 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hoagland, Brailey |
JR |
Fountain Central |
12.55 |
Covington, Fountain Cent... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
Rentschler, Emma |
SR |
North White |
12.67 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
4 |
Durando, Jasmine |
SR |
Tri-County |
12.77 |
Lafayette Jefferson Spri... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hansen, Areria |
SR |
Seeger |
12.99 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
6 |
Zarse, Sara |
JR |
Tri-County |
13.43 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Peterson, Maddie |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
13.50 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Gephart, Kendall |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
13.62 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Tillman, Makayla |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
13.62 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Strange, Rhyan |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
13.71 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
11 |
Hunt, Allie |
Freshman |
Covington |
13.75 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
12 |
Walters, Laney |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
13.87 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
13 |
Baker, Lilly |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
13.97 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Budreau, Olive |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
13.99 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Reagan, Bean |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
14.03 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
16 |
Shuman, Hallee |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
14.16 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Bacon, Bella |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
14.21 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Spear, Chamille |
Freshman |
North White |
14.21 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Smith, Emily |
SR |
Seeger |
14.24 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
20 |
Sandifur, Lily |
SR |
Delphi Community |
14.26 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Mullins, Brianna |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
14.31 |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Shirley, Kaitlynn |
JR |
Seeger |
14.34 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
23 |
Smith, Keira |
Sophomore |
Covington |
14.42 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Dillon, Charlee |
SR |
Seeger |
14.53 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Doan, Chloe |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
14.62 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
26 |
Snethen, Calli |
SR |
Benton Central |
14.65 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Moreno, Dalia |
SR |
North White |
14.70 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mares, Yolanda |
Sophomore |
Twin Lakes |
14.72 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
29 |
Jay, Haley |
SR |
Frontier |
14.74 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
30 |
Bice, Patience |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
14.76 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Sinks, Miah |
SR |
Delphi Community |
25.96 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hoagland, Brailey |
JR |
Fountain Central |
26.28 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Durando, Jasmine |
SR |
Tri-County |
26.78 |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Reif, Autumn |
Sophomore |
North White |
27.10 |
Rossville/North White/Pi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
5 |
Strange, Rhyan |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
28.20 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
6 |
Peterson, Maddie |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
28.40 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Rentschler, Emma |
SR |
North White |
28.76 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Budreau, Olive |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
28.80 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Reagan, Bean |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
28.81 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
10 |
Wagner, Madison |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
28.90 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
11 |
Baker, Lilly |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
28.95 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
12 |
Rentschler, Riley |
SR |
North White |
28.97 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
13 |
Fowler, Avery |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
29.09 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
14 |
Hansen, Areria |
SR |
Seeger |
29.15 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Tillman, Makayla |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
29.15 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
16 |
Mullins, Brianna |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
29.43 |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
17 |
Gephart, Kendall |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
29.48 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
18 |
Wesley, Kalina |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
29.58 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Spear, Chamille |
Freshman |
North White |
29.96 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Ishmiel, Sydney |
SR |
Benton Central |
30.00 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Rilenge, Jacquline |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
30.09 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Shuman, Hallee |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
30.28 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Ross, Olivia |
JR |
Tri-County |
30.31 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
24 |
Batley, Breanna |
Freshman |
Covington |
30.43 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
25 |
Jay, Haley |
SR |
Frontier |
30.52 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
26 |
McCollum, Myah |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
30.54 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
27 |
Shirley, Kaitlynn |
JR |
Seeger |
30.72 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
28 |
Nelson, Audrey |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
30.80 |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
28 |
Overholser, Olivia |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
30.80 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
30 |
Darling, Abeda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
30.81 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Hoagland, Brailey |
JR |
Fountain Central |
59.69 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
2 |
Reif, Autumn |
Sophomore |
North White |
1:01.31 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Arvin, Hannah |
JR |
Tri-County |
1:02.64 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Purcell, Caleigh |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
1:03.32 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
5 |
Rentschler, Riley |
SR |
North White |
1:05.35 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Peterson, Maddie |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
1:06.05 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Austin, Hadessah |
SR |
Seeger |
1:06.68 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Sinks, Miah |
SR |
Delphi Community |
1:06.80 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Rentschler, Emma |
SR |
North White |
1:07.00 |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
10 |
Redlin, Allana |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
1:07.02 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
11 |
Budreau, Olive |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
1:07.27 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Hansen, Areria |
SR |
Seeger |
1:08.21 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Sheldon, Rylee |
JR |
Tri-County |
1:08.41 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Shuler, Kennedy |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
1:09.68 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Kyser, Kortney |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
1:10.02 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
16 |
Darling, Abeda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
1:10.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Westerhouse, Katelyn |
Freshman |
North White |
1:10.40 |
Rossville/North White/Pi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
McBride, Halen |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
1:10.43 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
McCollum, Myah |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
1:10.54 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
20 |
Thompson, Brook |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
1:11.14 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Dillon, Charlee |
SR |
Seeger |
1:11.53 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
22 |
Hunt, Allie |
Freshman |
Covington |
1:11.54 |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
23 |
Graham, Lauren |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
1:11.72 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
24 |
Fife, Kylie |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
1:12.03 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
VanVactor, Zara |
JR |
Seeger |
1:13.38 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
26 |
Scott, Sydney |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
1:13.69 |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Lopez Torres, Gloria |
Sophomore |
North White |
1:15.06 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Jakes, Molly |
Sophomore |
North White |
1:15.18 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
29 |
Hayden, Riley |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
1:15.31 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
30 |
Timm, Jorja |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
1:16.44 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Moreno, Dalia |
SR |
North White |
2:30.74 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Austin, Hadessah |
SR |
Seeger |
2:30.93 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
3 |
Riley, Smith |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
2:33.80 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
Zarse, Sara |
JR |
Tri-County |
2:34.77 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Salts, Jillian |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:36.59 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Greene, Emily |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
2:41.06 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
7 |
Pritts, Alivia |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
2:43.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Holscher, Sienna |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
2:45.22 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Westerhouse, Katelyn |
Freshman |
North White |
2:46.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Favela, Jocelyn |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
2:53.17 |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
11 |
Rich, Cora |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
2:56.48 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Bridwell, Kendall |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
2:57.65 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Sayre, Isabel |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
2:57.65 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Yuill, Sabrina |
SR |
Benton Central |
2:58.38 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Zamora, Etelvina |
Freshman |
Delphi Community |
2:59.44 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
16 |
Serrano, Irene |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
3:00.15 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Jakes, Molly |
Sophomore |
North White |
3:01.00 |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
18 |
Akers, Raley |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
3:01.24 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Thompson, Brook |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
3:01.49 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Rickey, Marissa |
JR |
Seeger |
3:02.50 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
21 |
Nern, Claire |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
3:04.76 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Sterk, Addison |
JR |
Tri-County |
3:05.39 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
23 |
Mendoza, Miranda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
3:05.90 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Buranosky, Jisela |
JR |
Seeger |
3:06.58 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
25 |
Akers, Makali |
JR |
Fountain Central |
3:07.16 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Tate, Hunter |
JR |
Delphi Community |
3:08.07 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Musall, Addison |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
3:09.03 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
28 |
Salts, Aubrey |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
3:09.90 |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
29 |
Thompson, Katherine |
Freshman |
Frontier |
3:10.39 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
30 |
Ashwill, Aubrey |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
3:10.89 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Women)
|
1 |
Austin, Hadessah |
SR |
Seeger |
5:09.19 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Moreno, Dalia |
SR |
North White |
5:36.11 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
3 |
Riley, Smith |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
5:39.73 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
4 |
Salts, Jillian |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
5:46.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Purcell, Caleigh |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
5:46.39 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
6 |
George, Sable |
JR |
North White |
5:46.76 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
7 |
Austin, Adara |
JR |
Seeger |
5:47.66 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
8 |
Roth, Lilly |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
6:05.17 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ishmiel, Sydney |
SR |
Benton Central |
6:06.58 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Salts, Aubrey |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
6:07.00 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
11 |
Culp, Sophia |
Freshman |
Tri-County |
6:08.73 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Frodge, Hayden |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
6:10.01 |
Patriot Invite at Terre ... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
13 |
Yuill, Sabrina |
SR |
Benton Central |
6:18.00 |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
14 |
Nern, Claire |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
6:19.12 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
Favela, Jocelyn |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
6:27.00 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
16 |
McBride, Hadlee |
JR |
Fountain Central |
6:29.15 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
17 |
Akers, Raley |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
6:30.44 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Hayden, Riley |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
6:31.10 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
19 |
Spencer, Madysen |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
6:33.31 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
20 |
Serrano, Irene |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
6:33.78 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Brown, Samantha |
SR |
Delphi Community |
6:36.84 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Stinson, Gracie |
Sophomore |
North White |
6:36.87 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
23 |
Thompson, Brook |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
6:37.16 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
24 |
Tate, Hunter |
JR |
Delphi Community |
6:39.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Buranosky, Jisela |
JR |
Seeger |
6:48.52 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
26 |
Sterk, Addison |
JR |
Tri-County |
6:52.05 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Thompson, Katherine |
Freshman |
Frontier |
6:54.54 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
28 |
Klein, Katie |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
7:08.60 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Wuethrich, Allie |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
7:16.00 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Mendoza, Miranda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
7:21.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Women)
|
1 |
Austin, Hadessah |
SR |
Seeger |
10:59.00 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Austin, Adara |
JR |
Seeger |
12:31.24 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
George, Sable |
JR |
North White |
12:31.25 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Nern, Claire |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
13:20.46 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
5 |
Culp, Sophia |
Freshman |
Tri-County |
13:22.73 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Roth, Lilly |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
13:44.33 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Ishmiel, Sydney |
SR |
Benton Central |
13:56.29 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Frodge, Hayden |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
13:57.90 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
9 |
Stinson, Gracie |
Sophomore |
North White |
14:02.61 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Hayden, Riley |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
14:09.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
McBride, Hadlee |
JR |
Fountain Central |
14:16.68 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Thompson, Brook |
Sophomore |
Frontier |
14:22.05 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
Buranosky, Jisela |
JR |
Seeger |
14:23.35 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Akers, Raley |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
14:39.10 |
Hot Dog Invite 2024 |
04/20/24 |
|
|
15 |
Spencer, Madysen |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
15:04.43 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Sterk, Addison |
JR |
Tri-County |
15:15.00 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Salts, Aubrey |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
15:21.58 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
18 |
Rich, Cora |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
15:22.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Kingery, Jaelyn |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
15:39.10 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wuethrich, Allie |
Freshman |
Benton Central |
16:05.28 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Mendoza, Miranda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
16:10.02 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Kruger, Emelie |
JR |
Frontier |
17:23.63 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Aldana Cortez, Katerin |
Sophomore |
North White |
17:24.25 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Rilenge, Jacquline |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
16.35 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Dahlenburg, Olivia |
Freshman |
North White |
16.42 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Madison |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
16.46 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Hindi, Vera |
SR |
Frontier |
16.90 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
5 |
Fowler, Avery |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
17.61 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
6 |
Estudillo, Leslie |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
17.64 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Barnard, Maddie |
SR |
Benton Central |
17.73 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Parker, Scarlett |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
18.13 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Allbaugh, Anna |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
18.23 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Wesley, Kalina |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
18.32 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Strickland, Keagan |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
18.43 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Ross, Evalynn |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
18.66 |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Spear, Chamille |
Freshman |
North White |
18.81 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Pampel, Emma |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
18.97 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Reagan, Bean |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
19.13 |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
16 |
Hall, Maeven |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
19.22 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Gutwein, Paige |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
19.84 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
18 |
Good, Henley |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
19.86 |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Walters, Laney |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
19.96 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
20 |
VanVactor, Zara |
JR |
Seeger |
20.25 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
21 |
Riley, Smith |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
20.35 |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Bice, Hannah |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
20.91 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Boles, Marianna |
Freshman |
Tri-County |
21.08 |
Athenian Relays 2024 |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Holder, Ava |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
21.08 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Dillon, Misty |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
21.17 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
26 |
Brown, Samantha |
SR |
Delphi Community |
21.30 |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Bruestle, Eydie |
SR |
Delphi Community |
22.45 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Overholser, Olivia |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
30.10 |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
300m H (Women)
|
1 |
Wagner, Madison |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
48.69 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Dahlenburg, Olivia |
Freshman |
North White |
50.30 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Purcell, Caleigh |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
50.40 |
Covington Invitational |
04/27/24 |
|
|
4 |
Rentschler, Emma |
SR |
North White |
50.42 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Keller, Chauncey |
JR |
Benton Central |
51.99 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Rilenge, Jacquline |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
52.55 |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Allbaugh, Anna |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
53.45 |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hall, Maeven |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
53.52 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Batley, Breanna |
Freshman |
Covington |
53.96 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
10 |
Barnard, Maddie |
SR |
Benton Central |
54.12 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Darling, Abeda |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
54.35 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Good, Henley |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
54.62 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Ross, Evalynn |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
54.62 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Hindi, Vera |
SR |
Frontier |
54.72 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Fowler, Avery |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
55.15 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
16 |
Riley, Smith |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
55.44 |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
17 |
Pampel, Emma |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
56.40 |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Preston, Addison |
SR |
Frontier |
56.56 |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Gutwein, Paige |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
56.60 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Holder, Ava |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
56.76 |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
Strickland, Keagan |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
57.72 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
VanVactor, Zara |
JR |
Seeger |
57.87 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
23 |
Parker, Scarlett |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
58.00 |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Spear, Chamille |
Freshman |
North White |
58.33 |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
25 |
Estudillo, Leslie |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
58.71 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
26 |
Boles, Marianna |
Freshman |
Tri-County |
58.99 |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Brown, Samantha |
SR |
Delphi Community |
59.85 |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
28 |
Hardesty, Grace |
Freshman |
Frontier |
1:00.06 |
Frontier Hosts Carroll &... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
29 |
Dillon, Misty |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
1:01.00 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
30 |
Bice, Hannah |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
1:02.14 |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Rentschler, Emma |
SR |
North White |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Culbertson, Ellie |
Freshman |
Frontier |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
2 |
Rentschler, Riley |
SR |
North White |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
2 |
Sandifur, Lily |
SR |
Delphi Community |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Allbaugh, Anna |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
5 |
McCoy, Mariah |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Sandifur, Mckenzie |
SR |
Delphi Community |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
5 |
Strickland, Keagan |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ashwill, Aubrey |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ross, Evalynn |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
Athenian Relays 2024 |
04/25/24 |
|
|
9 |
Shirley, Kaitlynn |
JR |
Seeger |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Westerhouse, Katelyn |
Freshman |
North White |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Dillon, Misty |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
4' 4.5" |
1.33m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
14 |
Holder, Ava |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Kylie, Fife |
Freshman |
Carroll (Flora) |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Parker, Scarlett |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
14 |
Purcell, Caleigh |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Attica - Covington - See... |
04/11/24 |
|
|
14 |
Redlin, Allana |
SR |
Twin Lakes |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Ross, Olivia |
JR |
Tri-County |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Smith, Emily |
SR |
Seeger |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
14 |
Timm, Jorja |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Allen, Rogan |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
Lewis Cass vs Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
22 |
Bruestle, Eydie |
SR |
Delphi Community |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
22 |
Dahlenburg, Olivia |
Freshman |
North White |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
22 |
Spragg, KayLee |
JR |
Fountain Central |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
Fountain Central/Parke H... |
04/11/24 |
|
|
22 |
Winters, Breanna |
SR |
Benton Central |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Durando, Jasmine |
SR |
Tri-County |
17' 2.25" |
5.23m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Sinks, Miah |
SR |
Delphi Community |
16' 5" |
5.00m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
Hoagland, Brailey |
JR |
Fountain Central |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
4 |
Dahlenburg, Olivia |
Freshman |
North White |
16' 2.75" |
4.94m |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Purcell, Caleigh |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
16' 0" |
4.87m |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
6 |
Rilenge, Jacquline |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
15' 5.5" |
4.71m |
Lewis Cass vs Twin Lakes |
04/05/24 |
|
|
7 |
Rentschler, Riley |
SR |
North White |
15' 0.5" |
4.58m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Wesley, Kalina |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
14' 9" |
4.49m |
Hot Dog Invite 2024 |
04/20/24 |
|
|
9 |
Gutwein, Paige |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
14' 8.5" |
4.48m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Shuman, Hallee |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
14' 7.25" |
4.45m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Walters, Laney |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
14' 7" |
4.44m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
12 |
Mullins, Brianna |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
14' 6" |
4.41m |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Bice, Patience |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
14' 4.5" |
4.38m |
TL Relays 2024 |
04/19/24 |
|
|
14 |
Tillman, Makayla |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
14' 2.5" |
4.33m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Ross, Evalynn |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
14' 0" |
4.26m |
WC v Tri-County/Demotte ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
16 |
Yuill, Sabrina |
SR |
Benton Central |
13' 11.5" |
4.25m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Peterson, Maddie |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
13' 10.5" |
4.22m |
Benton Central - Covingt... |
04/02/24 |
|
|
18 |
Stamper, Madilyn |
SR |
Attica |
13' 8" |
4.16m |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Culbertson, Ellie |
Freshman |
Frontier |
13' 6" |
4.11m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
King, Maci |
JR |
Benton Central |
13' 6" |
4.11m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
VanVactor, Zara |
JR |
Seeger |
13' 4.75" |
4.08m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Salts, Jillian |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
13' 4.5" |
4.07m |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Westerhouse, Katelyn |
Freshman |
North White |
13' 4.25" |
4.07m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
24 |
Hardesty, Grace |
Freshman |
Frontier |
13' 3.25" |
4.04m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
25 |
Brown, Samantha |
SR |
Delphi Community |
13' 2.75" |
4.03m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Good, Henley |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
13' 2.75" |
4.03m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
27 |
Sandifur, Lily |
SR |
Delphi Community |
12' 9" |
3.88m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
27 |
Whittington, Chloe |
Freshman |
Covington |
12' 9" |
3.88m |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
29 |
Smith, Emily |
SR |
Seeger |
12' 8.5" |
3.87m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Coffman, Kaylynn |
JR |
Seeger |
12' 7" |
3.83m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Redlin, Lydia |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
34' 4.5" |
10.47m |
McCutcheon/Southmont/Twi... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
2 |
Edney, Isabell |
JR |
North Vermillion |
34' 0.5" |
10.37m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
3 |
Tyler, Grace |
Sophomore |
Tri-County |
33' 11.5" |
10.35m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
Reif, Autumn |
Sophomore |
North White |
32' 8" |
9.95m |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
5 |
Zarate, Sophia |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
31' 9.5" |
9.69m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Kruger, Emelie |
JR |
Frontier |
31' 2.5" |
9.51m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
7 |
Coveris, Teagan |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
31' 0" |
9.44m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bacon, Bella |
Freshman |
Fountain Central |
30' 9.5" |
9.38m |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
8 |
Peevler, Lacey |
SR |
North Vermillion |
30' 9.5" |
9.38m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
10 |
Coffman, Kaylynn |
JR |
Seeger |
30' 9" |
9.37m |
Seeger-South Newton-Park... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
McIlrath, Karmen |
Sophomore |
Delphi Community |
30' 2.5" |
9.20m |
Ebrite Relays Field Even... |
04/29/24 |
|
|
12 |
Whitmire, Johnetta |
SR |
Tri-County |
29' 9.5" |
9.08m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Lear, Nikita |
SR |
Delphi Community |
29' 4.5" |
8.95m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
14 |
Gephart, Cara |
SR |
Benton Central |
29' 3" |
8.91m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Hunt, Allie |
Freshman |
Covington |
28' 11" |
8.81m |
Attica - Covington - See... |
04/11/24 |
|
|
16 |
Morrow, Payton |
Freshman |
Delphi Community |
28' 6.5" |
8.69m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
17 |
Ellis, Lauren |
SR |
North Vermillion |
28' 2" |
8.58m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
18 |
Styck, Gwen |
JR |
Tri-County |
28' 1.5" |
8.57m |
Athenian Relays 2024 |
04/25/24 |
|
|
19 |
Crabtree, Baylee |
SR |
North Vermillion |
27' 2" |
8.28m |
West Vigo Tri |
04/02/24 |
|
|
19 |
Spear, Jaquilyn |
JR |
North White |
27' 2" |
8.28m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Batley, Breanna |
Freshman |
Covington |
26' 11.5" |
8.21m |
Covington/B-H/Armstrong ... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
22 |
Venters, Adalyn |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
26' 2.5" |
7.98m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Kelly, Rebecca |
JR |
Delphi Community |
26' 1.5" |
7.96m |
Delphi-Faith-Frontier-Ro... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
McClain, Katie |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
25' 5.5" |
7.75m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Bartkowiak, Aubrey |
Sophomore |
Attica |
25' 2" |
7.67m |
Bi-County |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Brobst, Elizabeth |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
25' 0.5" |
7.63m |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
27 |
Thomas, Emley |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
25' 0.25" |
7.62m |
Fountain Central/Parke H... |
04/11/24 |
|
|
28 |
Province, Jasmine |
SR |
Tri-County |
24' 11" |
7.59m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Phelps, Skyler |
Freshman |
North White |
24' 7" |
7.49m |
North White/Rensselaer/S... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
30 |
Culp, Ella |
JR |
Tri-County |
24' 3" |
7.39m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Reif, Autumn |
Sophomore |
North White |
121' 11.75" |
37.17m |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
2 |
Ellis, Lauren |
SR |
North Vermillion |
118' 6" |
36.11m |
Banks of The Wabash 2024 |
05/02/24 |
|
|
3 |
Zarate, Sophia |
Sophomore |
Benton Central |
117' 6" |
35.81m |
Benton Central/Crawfords... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Redlin, Lydia |
JR |
Twin Lakes |
106' 6" |
32.46m |
2024 Gene Edmonds Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Spear, Jaquilyn |
JR |
North White |
105' 2.5" |
32.06m |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
6 |
Coffman, Kaylynn |
JR |
Seeger |
102' 3" |
31.16m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
7 |
Gephart, Cara |
SR |
Benton Central |
94' 6" |
28.80m |
Benton Central/Twin Lake... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Culp, Ella |
JR |
Tri-County |
92' 2" |
28.09m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
McClain, Katie |
Sophomore |
Carroll (Flora) |
91' 10" |
27.99m |
Hoosier Heartland Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Coveris, Teagan |
JR |
Carroll (Flora) |
89' 1" |
27.15m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
11 |
Province, Jasmine |
SR |
Tri-County |
87' 7" |
26.69m |
2024 MWC Championships |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Mitchell, Isabella |
SR |
Frontier |
85' 2" |
25.95m |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
13 |
Edney, Isabell |
JR |
North Vermillion |
83' 3" |
25.37m |
West Vigo Tri |
04/02/24 |
|
|
14 |
Crabtree, Baylee |
SR |
North Vermillion |
82' 6" |
25.14m |
North Vermillion High Sc... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
Kruger, Emelie |
JR |
Frontier |
81' 2" |
24.73m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Waikel, Mary Kate |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
81' 1" |
24.71m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Styck, Gwen |
JR |
Tri-County |
78' 6.5" |
23.93m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
18 |
Thomas, Emley |
Freshman |
North Vermillion |
74' 7" |
22.73m |
NV Two Way (Seeger vs. N... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Venters, Adalyn |
Freshman |
Twin Lakes |
74' 6" |
22.70m |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Kelly, Rebecca |
JR |
Delphi Community |
73' 8" |
22.45m |
Bi-County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Rich, Cora |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
73' 7" |
22.42m |
Carroll v Pioneer |
03/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Morrow, Payton |
Freshman |
Delphi Community |
73' 2" |
22.30m |
Ebrite Relays Field Even... |
04/29/24 |
|
|
23 |
Brobst, Elizabeth |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
72' 8" |
22.14m |
Carroll vs Delphi / Clin... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Kingery, Jaelyn |
SR |
Carroll (Flora) |
72' 4" |
22.04m |
Carroll vs South Newton |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Westerhouse, Katelyn |
Freshman |
North White |
71' 1.5" |
21.67m |
North White-Delphi-Attic... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Bruestle, Eydie |
SR |
Delphi Community |
70' 10" |
21.59m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
27 |
Greene, Emily |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
69' 9" |
21.25m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mitschelen, Mackenzie |
Sophomore |
Seeger |
69' 6" |
21.18m |
4-way North Montgomery, ... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
29 |
Kleist, Kylee |
Freshman |
Tri-County |
68' 4.5" |
20.84m |
Tri County/ Frontier @ N... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
30 |
McBride, Halen |
Sophomore |
Fountain Central |
67' 5" |
20.54m |
FC/Riverton Parke/Attica |
04/30/24 |
|
|