Palm Beach County (West) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 10.84 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 10.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 11.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SR Glades Central 11.49 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Jones, Johnny SR Pahokee 11.52 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Perkins, Car'Juan Freshman Glades Central 11.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Patterson, Jamairi JR Pahokee 11.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Brown, Kevin SR Glades Central 11.86 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 shirley, jiraye Sophomore Royal Palm Beach 11.88 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  10 Nero, Robert JR Pahokee 12.01 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Brown, Daniel JR Seminole Ridge 12.04 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  12 Dubriel, Danny Royal Palm Beach 12.08 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  13 morgan, oneil Freshman Royal Palm Beach 12.20 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  14 Ocasio, Miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 12.22 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  15 Farnham, Blake JR Seminole Ridge 12.34 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Jackson, Za'Cari JR Pahokee 12.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Boswell, E'Javious Freshman Pahokee 12.62 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 McGee, Omarion Sophomore Glades Central 12.62 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  19 Worthen, Jason Freshman Royal Palm Beach 12.66 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  20 Diaz, Hunter SR Seminole Ridge 13.25 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  21 white, dominic Freshman Royal Palm Beach 13.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  22 Carreras, Nicolas Freshman Seminole Ridge 13.72 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 21.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 22.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 22.68 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Thornton , Matron SR Seminole Ridge 23.16 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 shirley, jiraye Sophomore Royal Palm Beach 23.74 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Patterson, Jamairi JR Pahokee 24.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Dubriel, Danny Royal Palm Beach 24.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 24.35 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  9 Porter, Ro'Maud SR Glades Central 24.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Greer, Marquice SR Glades Central 24.65 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  11 Washington, Desmond JR Glades Central 24.70 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Ocasio, Miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 24.81 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  13 morgan, oneil Freshman Royal Palm Beach 24.92 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  14 Belizaire , Reuel JR Seminole Ridge 25.02 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Jackson, Za'Cari JR Pahokee 25.18 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Boswell, E'Javious Freshman Pahokee 25.33 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Spear, Ollie SR Glades Central 25.68 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Watkins, Jaiden Sophomore Wellington 25.83 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  19 Charles, Giovanni SR Seminole Ridge 26.06 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  20 Winer, Josh SR Wellington 27.16 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  21 Patrick, Javan Sophomore Pahokee 27.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 51.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 shirley, jiraye Sophomore Royal Palm Beach 52.67 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  3 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 54.08 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  4 francis, dishon SR Royal Palm Beach 54.13 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Scott, Deiondre JR Glades Central 54.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Chin, Dorian JR Wellington 54.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  7 Fowler, Kevontey JR Glades Central 54.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Dubriel, Danny Royal Palm Beach 55.29 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  9 Belizaire , Reuel JR Seminole Ridge 55.59 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Ocasio, Miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 56.07 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  11 Asuncion, Tyler SR Wellington 56.35 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  12 Moore, Laquad SR Pahokee 56.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Peters, Michael Freshman Seminole Ridge 56.99 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Edwards, William JR Wellington 57.05 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  15 Worthen, Jason Freshman Royal Palm Beach 57.73 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  16 Bryant, Xavier 7 Pahokee 57.83 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Dean, Alvin JR Pahokee 57.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  18 Watkins, Jaiden Sophomore Wellington 58.17 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  19 Hicks, Jonathan SR Pahokee 58.54 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  20 Porter, Ro'Maud SR Glades Central 58.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  21 worthen, jaheim SR Royal Palm Beach 58.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  22 Martinez, Ivan JR Glades Central 58.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  23 Davis, Aaron Freshman Glades Central 1:02.04 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  24 Lewis, Donnell JR Seminole Ridge 1:02.69 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Kwanzi Royal Palm Beach 2:08.91 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  2 Nye, Isaac Sophomore Seminole Ridge 2:09.25 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Zimmerman, Matthew SR Seminole Ridge 2:12.92 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Hare, Kyle JR Seminole Ridge 2:12.96 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Asuncion, Tyler SR Wellington 2:17.74 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Edwards, William JR Wellington 2:18.15 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  7 Archibald, Antoine Freshman Wellington 2:23.10 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  8 Charles, Giovanni SR Seminole Ridge 2:24.08 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  9 Walkes, Joshua Freshman Pahokee 2:26.75 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 cruz, miguel SO Royal Palm Beach 2:27.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  11 Moore, Laquad SR Pahokee 2:28.34 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Koch, Cameron Freshman Seminole Ridge 2:29.64 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  13 Lajeunesse, Obed Royal Palm Beach 2:31.91 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  14 Ocasio, Miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 2:32.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  15 Willis, Toby SR Seminole Ridge 2:34.38 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  16 Brown, Jeremiah JR Glades Central 2:35.89 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Harper, Zomarion Sophomore Glades Central 2:43.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  18 Harden, De'Andre SR Pahokee 3:03.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  19 Luckas, Robert Freshman Glades Central 3:05.58 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gonzalez , Jason Royal Palm Beach 5:08.56 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  2 Garcia, caleb Royal Palm Beach 5:09.19 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Nye, Isaac Sophomore Seminole Ridge 5:10.28 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Edwards, William JR Wellington 5:14.48 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  5 Walker, Kwanzi Royal Palm Beach 5:17.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Archibald, Antoine Freshman Wellington 5:19.22 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  7 Garland, Christian JR Seminole Ridge 5:36.17 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 martini, cayden FR Royal Palm Beach 5:39.80 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  9 Koch, Cameron Freshman Seminole Ridge 5:41.84 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Zeng, Dominic Freshman Wellington 5:56.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  11 Willis, Toby SR Seminole Ridge 6:04.30 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Quinn, David JR Seminole Ridge 6:08.53 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  13 Michel, Stevenson Freshman Pahokee 6:29.77 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Robles, Angel Freshman Seminole Ridge 6:36.87 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Momprey, Jakovey Freshman Pahokee 7:24.20 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Alber, Gerardo JR Glades Central 7:40.34 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garcia, caleb Royal Palm Beach 11:09.91 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Gonzalez , Jason Royal Palm Beach 11:12.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Baltazar, Adrial SR Seminole Ridge 12:03.31 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  4 Powers, Dexter SO Royal Palm Beach 12:29.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 martini, cayden FR Royal Palm Beach 12:39.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Quinn, David JR Seminole Ridge 13:25.84 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Zeng, Dominic Freshman Wellington 13:38.31 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  8 Lewis, Donnell JR Seminole Ridge 14:25.48 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Porter, Roqaun JR Glades Central 15.35 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Hunter, James SR Royal Palm Beach 15.39 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR Wellington 16.63 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  4 Harris, Robert Sophomore Glades Central 17.89 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Smith, Amaari JR Pahokee 18.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Rebollar, Alexis Sophomore Wellington 19.90 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Courts, Barry JR Pahokee 21.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hunter, James SR Royal Palm Beach 41.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Porter, Roqaun JR Glades Central 42.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR Wellington 42.91 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  4 Courts, Barry JR Pahokee 43.08 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Smith, Amaari JR Pahokee 46.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Michel, David SR Seminole Ridge 47.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Schiola, Frank JR Seminole Ridge 47.36 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  8 Lowe, Alexander JR Wellington 48.70 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  9 Harris, Robert Sophomore Glades Central 48.74 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Dubriel, Danny Royal Palm Beach 48.74 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 powell, tahir JR Royal Palm Beach 50.25 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Simon, Christopher JR Wellington 52.51 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pahokee 44.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Seminole Ridge 45.16 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Glades Central 45.68 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Royal Palm Beach 52.13 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Royal Palm Beach 3:32.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Wellington 3:43.88 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Glades Central 3:45.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Pahokee 3:52.08 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Royal Palm Beach 8:38.21 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Seminole Ridge 8:47.83 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Wellington 9:08.19 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  4 Pahokee 9:43.43 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Glades Central 10:49.81 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 francis, dishon SR Royal Palm Beach 6' 4" 1.93m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 worthen, jaheim SR Royal Palm Beach 6' 1.5" 1.87m Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  3 Michel, David SR Seminole Ridge 6' 0" 1.83m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Schiola, Frank JR Seminole Ridge 5' 10" 1.78m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 George, christopher Royal Palm Beach 5' 10" 1.78m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR Wellington 5' 7" 1.70m Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  7 Winer, Josh SR Wellington 5' 1.75" 1.57m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  8 white, dominic Freshman Royal Palm Beach 5' 1" 1.55m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chin, Dorian JR Wellington 20' 2" 6.14m Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  2 francis, dishon SR Royal Palm Beach 20' 0.25" 6.10m Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  3 worthen, jaheim SR Royal Palm Beach 18' 5.75" 5.63m Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  4 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR Wellington 17' 11.5" 5.47m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Brown, Daniel JR Seminole Ridge 17' 9" 5.41m Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  6 white, dominic Freshman Royal Palm Beach 16' 10.75" 5.15m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Perkins, Car'Juan Freshman Glades Central 16' 8.75" 5.10m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 16' 5.25" 5.01m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Lott, Andrew JR Glades Central 15' 6.25" 4.73m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Brown, Adrain SR Pahokee 14' 9.75" 4.51m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Simon, Christopher JR Wellington 13' 8.75" 4.18m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chin, Dorian JR Wellington 44' 2.5" 13.47m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 francis, dishon SR Royal Palm Beach 40' 3.25" 12.27m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Brown, Daniel JR Seminole Ridge 38' 0.25" 11.59m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Michel, David SR Seminole Ridge 37' 9.25" 11.51m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Simon, Christopher JR Wellington 37' 1" 11.30m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Lowe, Alexander JR Wellington 35' 8.5" 10.88m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Asuncion, Tyler SR Wellington 35' 2" 10.72m Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tessono, Louchy JR Seminole Ridge 38' 0" 11.58m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Richards, Neville JR Wellington 35' 11.25" 10.95m Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  3 Wilson, Jermaine SR Wellington 35' 9.5" 10.91m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  4 D'haiti, marcus Royal Palm Beach 32' 5.75" 9.90m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 johnson, michael SR Royal Palm Beach 30' 4.75" 9.26m Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  6 Sanchez, Alex SR Seminole Ridge 26' 10.5" 8.19m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Tran, Eric SR Seminole Ridge 21' 8.25" 6.61m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Neville JR Wellington 78' 5" 23.91m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Sanchez, Alex SR Seminole Ridge 77' 3" 23.54m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Wilson, Jermaine SR Wellington 68' 1" 20.76m Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  4 Tran, Eric SR Seminole Ridge 53' 6" 16.30m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Jean-Francois, Ernst JR Wellington 33' 0" 10.05m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Jermaine SR Wellington 89' 3" 27.20m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Richards, Neville JR Wellington 69' 5" 21.15m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Jean-Francois, Ernst JR Wellington 55' 8" 16.96m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 12.26 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Hodges, Bay'Andria Freshman Glades Central 12.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 12.92 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 12.98 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 13.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Williams, Andreana SR Wellington 13.31 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  7 theus, triune Freshman Royal Palm Beach 13.34 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Grantlin, Ulicia JR Pahokee 13.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 13.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 13.70 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Johnson, Ariya 8 Pahokee 14.03 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Johnbson, Essyriah JR Royal Palm Beach 14.12 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Wrisper, Timyah JR Seminole Ridge 14.16 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Taylor, Ramonica Freshman Wellington 14.27 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  15 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 14.38 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  16 Smith, Ivey JR Seminole Ridge 14.39 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Banks , Anaia JR Royal Palm Beach 14.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  18 Grant, Vanaya Royal Palm Beach 14.70 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  19 smith, imani JR Royal Palm Beach 15.10 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  20 Hall, Ohelia Sophomore Seminole Ridge 15.11 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  21 Point-du-Jour, Franceska Sophomore Wellington 15.28 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  22 Vickers, Charliyah Sophomore Pahokee 16.88 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 25.25 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 Hodges, Bay'Andria Freshman Glades Central 26.02 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 26.28 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  4 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 26.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  5 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 27.12 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Shannon, Shaniah Sophomore Glades Central 27.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Nero, Mariah 8 Pahokee 27.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 27.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Robinson, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 27.77 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Grantlin, Ulicia JR Pahokee 27.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  11 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 27.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  12 Wilks, Christie JR Wellington 28.34 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  13 Johnbson, Essyriah JR Royal Palm Beach 28.79 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 smith, imani JR Royal Palm Beach 29.01 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 braswell, jade JR Royal Palm Beach 29.02 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  16 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 30.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Romer, Epiphany Sophomore Seminole Ridge 30.17 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Taylor, Ramonica Freshman Wellington 30.32 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  19 Ferland, Penelope JR Seminole Ridge 30.97 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  20 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 8 Pahokee 31.30 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  21 Grant, Vanaya Royal Palm Beach 31.89 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  22 poitier, hailey Freshman Royal Palm Beach 32.73 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vickers, Christiana Freshman Glades Central 1:00.07 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 1:00.68 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 1:01.04 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  4 Shannon, Shaniah Sophomore Glades Central 1:03.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Robinson, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 1:03.42 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria JR Wellington 1:03.67 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  7 saint-jean, samantha JR Royal Palm Beach 1:06.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Banks, Bre'yanna JR Pahokee 1:07.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Eximon, Loodinica Sophomore Glades Central 1:08.12 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 1:09.42 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Linder, Sa'Nya 8 Pahokee 1:10.09 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 1:10.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Romer, Epiphany Sophomore Seminole Ridge 1:11.04 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  14 theus, triune Freshman Royal Palm Beach 1:11.66 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Campos, Sophia JR Seminole Ridge 1:12.16 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  16 Cadet, Ashnora Royal Palm Beach 1:12.22 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 8 Pahokee 1:22.36 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Cruzado, Angelica Freshman Royal Palm Beach 1:24.19 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
  19 poitier, hailey Freshman Royal Palm Beach 1:26.11 Lake Worth Preseason Cla... 02/08/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 2:47.11 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Bojanowski, Jenna JR Wellington 2:50.16 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  3 Thomas, Shayna Sophomore Wellington 2:54.57 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  4 Eximon, Loodinica Sophomore Glades Central 2:54.65 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Gunsalus, Abigail Freshman Wellington 2:57.56 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  6 Senneus, Esperancia Sophomore Wellington 3:00.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  7 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 3:19.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Ramirez, Ivana SR Pahokee 3:20.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Yasmin, Farjana SR Pahokee 3:31.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Diaz , Keyanna SR Royal Palm Beach 3:42.36 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Angelina Freshman Wellington 6:33.96 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn Freshman Wellington 6:54.79 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  3 Ramirez, Ivana SR Pahokee 7:45.49 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Yasmin, Farjana SR Pahokee 8:06.31 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bojanowski, Jenna JR Wellington 15:11.73 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 14.32 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Perez, Layla Freshman Pahokee 17.07 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Bojanowski, Kathryn SR Wellington 18.82 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 48.49 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Williams, Andreana SR Wellington 48.72 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Canty, Willesha SR Glades Central 51.64 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Perez, Layla Freshman Pahokee 51.82 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Vickers, Christiana Freshman Glades Central 57.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Dean, Jada SR Pahokee 1:02.58 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wellington 48.74 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Glades Central 50.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Pahokee 50.95 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Royal Palm Beach 57.06 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Seminole Ridge 58.74 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glades Central 4:09.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Wellington 4:14.41 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  3 Pahokee 4:32.58 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Royal Palm Beach 4:43.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wellington 10:53.90 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 Pahokee 11:24.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Royal Palm Beach 13:44.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 5' 1.75" 1.57m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 4' 11" 1.50m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Dean, Jada SR Pahokee 4' 9" 1.45m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Haggerty, Leanne SR Wellington 4' 4" 1.32m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  5 Nembard, Sydney Freshman Wellington 4' 2" 1.27m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  6 Johnson, Ariya 8 Pahokee 4' 1.25" 1.25m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Perez, Layla Freshman Pahokee 4' 1.25" 1.25m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilks, Christie JR Wellington 7' 6" 2.29m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Haggerty, Leanne SR Wellington 6' 6" 1.98m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Thomas, Grace Freshman Wellington 4' 11.75" 1.52m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 16' 5.75" 5.02m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 Cook, Alicia SR Wellington 16' 0" 4.87m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 15' 4.75" 4.69m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 15' 1.25" 4.60m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 14' 9.25" 4.50m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Putmon, Mahogany SR Glades Central 14' 1.25" 4.30m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Grant, Vanaya Royal Palm Beach 13' 9.5" 4.20m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Eximon, Loodinica Sophomore Glades Central 13' 7.5" 4.15m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Wilks, Christie JR Wellington 13' 4.75" 4.08m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  10 Banks , Anaia JR Royal Palm Beach 12' 10.5" 3.92m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 clermont, abigail Freshman Royal Palm Beach 12' 0.25" 3.66m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  12 Thomas, Shayna Sophomore Wellington 11' 11.75" 3.65m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  13 Johnbson, Essyriah JR Royal Palm Beach 11' 10.25" 3.61m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  14 Banks, Bre'yanna JR Pahokee 11' 5.5" 3.49m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Alicia SR Wellington 35' 10" 10.92m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  2 Wilks, Christie JR Wellington 34' 8.5" 10.58m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Robinson, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 34' 6.25" 10.52m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 34' 4.25" 10.47m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Point-du-Jour, Franceska Sophomore Wellington 31' 10" 9.70m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  6 Canty, Willesha SR Glades Central 31' 3.75" 9.54m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Romer, Epiphany Sophomore Seminole Ridge 30' 0.75" 9.16m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Eximon, Loodinica Sophomore Glades Central 27' 2" 8.28m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 D'Hurieux, Zoe Freshman Wellington 25' 7.25" 7.80m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDermott, Don'kerria JR Pahokee 32' 3" 9.83m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Bourrage, Kennedi Royal Palm Beach 31' 9.25" 9.68m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Williams, Andreana SR Wellington 30' 7.75" 9.34m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  4 Sanders, Danyla Freshman Pahokee 29' 6.75" 9.01m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Nembard, Sydney Freshman Wellington 28' 0.25" 8.54m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Benjamin, Jakiyah Freshman Glades Central 27' 1.75" 8.27m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Senneus, Esperancia Sophomore Wellington 25' 9.25" 7.85m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  8 Francique, Alyanna Sophomore Seminole Ridge 22' 7.25" 6.89m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 cherenfant, christine SR Royal Palm Beach 22' 2.25" 6.76m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 20' 7.25" 6.28m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  11 Sylvester, Genevieve SR Wellington 19' 4.25" 5.90m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  12 Costner, Michelle SR Seminole Ridge 17' 0.5" 5.19m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Senneus, Esperancia Sophomore Wellington 84' 8" 25.80m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Jean Louis, Abnelle JR Pahokee 83' 3" 25.37m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Sylvester, Genevieve SR Wellington 80' 5" 24.51m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  4 McDermott, Don'kerria JR Pahokee 73' 10" 22.51m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Nembard, Sydney Freshman Wellington 64' 4" 19.62m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  6 Francique, Alyanna Sophomore Seminole Ridge 59' 3" 18.07m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Benjamin, Jakiyah Freshman Glades Central 45' 4" 13.81m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Taylor, Ramonica Freshman Wellington 42' 9" 13.03m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  9 Costner, Michelle SR Seminole Ridge 40' 0" 12.20m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 87' 4" 26.63m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Sylvester, Genevieve SR Wellington 61' 3" 18.66m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Williams, Andreana SR Wellington 58' 1" 17.71m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20