5 Star Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 10.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.68 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 11.06 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Allen, Marcus Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Jeffers, Morris SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Evans, Kalyb JR Mainland 11.16 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Gilyard, Nehemiah JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.22 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  9 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Atanda, Anthony JR Deltona 11.39 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Cunningham, Jamil Freshman DeLand 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 dixon, Aidan Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 11.46 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  13 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.47 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  14 Taylor, Tristan JR Mainland 11.48 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  15 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 11.49 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  16 Lewis, Chris JR Seabreeze 11.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  17 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 11.52 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  18 Murray, Dennis Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 11.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  19 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.54 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Soto, Jr. , Michael Sophomore DeLand 11.55 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Steward, D'Zirath Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  22 Durden, Robert JR Mainland 11.57 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  22 Hampton, Jadon JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.57 Bolles Mini Meet 02/18/21
  24 Olsen, Crawford Sophomore Seabreeze 11.60 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  24 Shine, E'Zaiah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 11.60 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  26 Oliver, Isaac Sophomore Seabreeze 11.61 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  27 Ballard, Richard SR Atlantic (PO) 11.63 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  28 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.65 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Joseph, Schmidt JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.69 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  30 Durham, Dylan Sophomore Pine Ridge 11.71 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 21.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 21.81 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Jeffers, Morris SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Allen, Marcus Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.68 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  6 Oliver, Isaac Sophomore Seabreeze 22.89 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Atanda, Anthony JR Deltona 23.10 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  8 Steward, D'Zirath Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 23.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.16 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  9 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 23.16 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  11 dixon, Aidan Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 23.17 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 23.17 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  13 Murray, Dennis Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 23.21 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  14 Franklin, Delbert SR Mainland 23.37 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  15 Rogers, Timar SR DeLand 23.44 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  16 Curry, thomonte Freshman Atlantic (PO) 23.45 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  17 Joseph, Schmidt JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.46 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  18 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 23.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  19 Franklin, Devin JR Mainland 23.60 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  20 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.64 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Kalasnik, Brandon Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 23.64 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  22 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 23.71 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  23 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 23.72 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  24 Ford, Tylee SR Mainland 23.77 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  25 Shine, E'Zaiah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 23.79 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  26 Cunningham, Jamil Freshman DeLand 23.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  27 Ballard, Richard SR Atlantic (PO) 23.90 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  28 Soto, Jr. , Michael Sophomore DeLand 23.92 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Onwunali, David Sophomore Spruce Creek 23.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  30 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 23.99 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 48.67 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  2 dixon, Aidan Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 49.19 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.22 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Curry, thomonte Freshman Atlantic (PO) 50.41 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 50.69 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  6 Franklin, Delbert SR Mainland 51.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 51.05 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 51.33 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  9 Kalasnik, Brandon Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 51.61 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Steward, D'Zirath Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 51.84 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  11 Crichton, Calvino SR University (OC) 51.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 52.05 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  13 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 52.11 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  14 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.19 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 52.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  16 Phillips, Trevon SR Seabreeze 52.42 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  17 Murray, Dennis Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 52.48 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  18 Myrie , Arden JR DeLand 52.79 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  19 Camara, Logan Sophomore Mainland 52.85 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  19 Ford, Tylee SR Mainland 52.85 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  21 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 52.91 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  22 Soto, Jr. , Michael Sophomore DeLand 53.06 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  23 Mitchell, Cam'Ron JR Deltona 53.34 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  24 Martinez, Justin Sophomore University (OC) 53.72 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  25 Nanni, Brock JR New Smyrna Beach 53.95 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  26 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 53.97 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  27 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 54.00 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  28 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 54.01 Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  28 Rogers, Timar SR DeLand 54.01 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  30 Jones, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.29 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheatley, Kasey Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:00.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 2:00.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Labonte, Jacob JR Seabreeze 2:00.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:02.94 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  5 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 2:03.01 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  6 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 2:03.05 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 2:04.61 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  8 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 2:05.84 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  9 dixon, Aidan Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 2:06.33 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  10 Gonzalez, Landon Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 2:07.45 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  11 Gannon, James Sophomore DeLand 2:08.88 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  12 Sintscha, Tyler Sophomore University (OC) 2:09.23 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  13 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:09.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  14 Eggert, Royce Sophomore University (OC) 2:09.84 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  15 Ennabili, Noah Freshman DeLand 2:10.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  16 Bradley, Benjamin Sophomore University (OC) 2:10.80 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  17 Martinez, Justin Sophomore University (OC) 2:11.79 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  18 Belflower, Daytona Freshman New Smyrna Beach 2:12.43 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  19 Larson, Jake Freshman New Smyrna Beach 2:12.66 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  20 Elkind, Caleb Sophomore University (OC) 2:12.75 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  21 Bowman, Cole JR Mainland 2:12.91 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  22 Russell, Zachery Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 2:13.02 FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  23 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.40 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  24 Johnson, Corey Freshman University (OC) 2:13.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  25 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 2:13.60 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  26 Crkvenac, Cole JR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.77 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  27 Reamer, Kaden Sophomore Seabreeze 2:14.85 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  28 Hart, Chance SR DeLand 2:15.41 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  29 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 2:15.84 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  30 Garrison, Riley Sophomore DeLand 2:16.95 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gannon, James Sophomore DeLand 4:34.81 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  2 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:39.07 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  3 Eggert, Royce Sophomore University (OC) 4:42.94 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  4 Wheatley, Kasey Sophomore Spruce Creek 4:43.71 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  5 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 4:44.19 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  6 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 4:45.73 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  7 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 4:47.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  8 Herndon, Tyler JR Seabreeze 4:48.54 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  9 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 4:50.64 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  10 Johnson, Corey Freshman University (OC) 4:51.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Bradley, Benjamin Sophomore University (OC) 4:54.07 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  12 Woodward, Peyton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 4:55.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Jefferys, Carter Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 4:56.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  14 Larson, Jake Freshman New Smyrna Beach 4:57.36 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  15 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 4:57.57 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  16 Herndon, Hayden Freshman Seabreeze 4:57.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  17 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 4:58.06 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  18 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 4:58.32 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  18 Gilvary, Jack Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 4:58.32 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  20 Bowman, Cole JR Mainland 4:58.70 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  21 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 4:58.77 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  22 Elkind, Caleb Sophomore University (OC) 4:58.92 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  23 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.31 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  24 Belflower, Daytona Freshman New Smyrna Beach 4:59.99 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  25 Garrison, Riley Sophomore DeLand 5:00.18 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  26 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 5:01.77 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  27 Russell, Zachery Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 5:02.07 FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  28 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 5:02.58 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  29 Anderson, Joshua SR Pine Ridge 5:04.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  30 Gilliam, Justin Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 5:06.43 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eggert, Royce Sophomore University (OC) 10:08.20 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  2 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 10:28.19 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  3 Gannon, James Sophomore DeLand 10:30.56 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  4 Herndon, Tyler JR Seabreeze 10:32.32 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  5 Bradley, Benjamin Sophomore University (OC) 10:38.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 10:41.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 10:47.01 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  8 Gilvary, Jack Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 10:47.51 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Jefferys, Carter Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 10:50.70 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  10 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 10:53.50 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  11 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 10:54.92 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  12 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 10:56.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 11:00.38 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  14 Herndon, Hayden Freshman Seabreeze 11:01.53 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  15 Elkind, Caleb Sophomore University (OC) 11:07.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  16 Gilliam, Justin Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 11:09.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  17 Belflower, Daytona Freshman New Smyrna Beach 11:15.78 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  18 Sproull, Ethan Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11:16.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  19 McDonnell, Thomas Freshman New Smyrna Beach 11:17.89 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  20 McDonnell, Patrick Freshman New Smyrna Beach 11:22.00 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  21 Steinebach, William Sophomore Pine Ridge 11:25.58 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  22 Marinaccio, Leonard SR Seabreeze 11:26.84 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  23 Russell, Zachery Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 11:28.32 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  24 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 11:30.29 Silverhawk Open 2021 02/26/21
  25 Woodward, Peyton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11:40.16 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  26 Cousins, Charles Freshman Spruce Creek 11:41.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  27 Driggers, Cameron Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11:49.00 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  28 Alvarez, Armando Sophomore University (OC) 11:51.42 Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  29 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 11:52.17 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  30 Chamberlain, Taiyo JR New Smyrna Beach 11:55.70 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Jonathon Sophomore Mainland 15.51 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 15.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Joseph, Isaiah Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 16.45 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Bracewell, Ashton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 16.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 16.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 17.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Soard, Ben Sophomore Spruce Creek 17.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 Johnson, Dontrell JR Spruce Creek 17.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Yisrael, Emmanuel Freshman Mainland 18.18 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Coates, Dujuan SR Mainland 18.47 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  11 Rosamilia, Payton Freshman University (OC) 18.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 18.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Campbell, Eli Sophomore Seabreeze 18.99 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  14 Pacheco, Christian Sophomore Seabreeze 19.22 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  15 Crockett, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 19.23 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  16 Walker, Mareon Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 19.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  17 Myrie, Travon JR DeLand 19.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  18 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 19.96 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  19 Wiseman, Garrett JR DeLand 20.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  20 Swaminathan, Pranav SR Spruce Creek 20.15 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  21 Reves, Jackson Freshman Seabreeze 20.20 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  22 Fasking, David Sophomore University (OC) 20.45 Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  23 Daley, Malik JR Flagler Palm Coast 20.84 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  24 Zaghloul, Karim SR Spruce Creek 20.91 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  25 Schake, Dakota Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 20.98 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  26 Guerrido, Danye Sophomore University (OC) 21.32 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  27 Matzinger, Ethan Freshman University (OC) 21.72 Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  28 Fernandez, Jiovan Sophomore University (OC) 23.48 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Joseph, Isaiah Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 41.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 42.93 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  3 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 42.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 43.13 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  5 Williams, Jonathon Sophomore Mainland 43.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  6 Scrabis, Grant Sophomore Seabreeze 44.32 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  7 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 44.35 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  8 Bracewell, Ashton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 44.56 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Csobi, Spencer Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 45.02 Charlie Harris Relays 20... 03/12/21
  10 Johnson, Dontrell JR Spruce Creek 45.61 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Coates, Dujuan SR Mainland 45.63 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  12 Soard, Ben Sophomore Spruce Creek 45.65 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Campbell, Eli Sophomore Seabreeze 45.66 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  13 York, Ian JR DeLand 45.66 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  15 Wiseman, Garrett JR DeLand 46.05 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  16 Crockett, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 46.11 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 46.40 The Villages Charter Hig... 02/15/21
  18 Luna, Eduardo Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 46.87 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  19 Yisrael, Emmanuel Freshman Mainland 47.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  20 Fasking, David Sophomore University (OC) 48.05 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  21 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 48.22 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  22 Rosamilia, Payton Freshman University (OC) 48.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  23 Baxter, Dalton SR Seabreeze 48.61 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  24 Daley, Malik JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.82 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  25 Jamerson, Janquese JR Atlantic (PO) 48.92 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  26 Myrie, Travon JR DeLand 48.94 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  27 Swaminathan, Pranav SR Spruce Creek 48.97 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  28 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 49.79 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  29 Reves, Jackson Freshman Seabreeze 49.93 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  30 McCants, Marquis Freshman Mainland 50.11 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flagler Palm Coast 42.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Mainland 42.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  3 Spruce Creek 43.82 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 DeLand 43.88 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  5 Seabreeze 44.41 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  6 University (OC) 44.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Atlantic (PO) 44.99 Charlie Harris Relays 20... 03/12/21
  8 Deltona 46.46 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  9 Pine Ridge 48.20 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  10 New Smyrna Beach 51.54 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeLand 3:21.24 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Flagler Palm Coast 3:21.58 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Atlantic (PO) 3:25.04 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  4 Mainland 3:26.23 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  5 Spruce Creek 3:34.05 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  6 New Smyrna Beach 3:35.12 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 University (OC) 3:36.88 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Seabreeze 3:38.55 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  9 Deltona 3:39.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Pine Ridge 4:15.25 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 New Smyrna Beach 8:25.67 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Flagler Palm Coast 8:27.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  3 Atlantic (PO) 8:29.04 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  4 Spruce Creek 8:30.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 University (OC) 8:41.93 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Seabreeze 8:45.25 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 DeLand 8:46.59 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  8 Mainland 9:06.42 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  9 Pine Ridge 9:40.19 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 6' 4" 1.93m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  2 Hippo, Jacob JR Atlantic (PO) 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 6' 2" 1.88m Silverhawk Open 2021 02/26/21
  4 burke, Joshua SR Atlantic (PO) 6' 1.5" 1.87m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  5 Mincey, Zavier Freshman Mainland 6' 0.75" 1.85m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  6 Garcia, Adam SR University (OC) 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  8 Csobi, Spencer JR Atlantic (PO) 5' 7.75" 1.72m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  8 Olsen, Crawford Sophomore Seabreeze 5' 7.75" 1.72m Silverhawk Open 2021 02/26/21
  10 Brenay, Ricky JR Pine Ridge 5' 7" 1.70m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Davis, Jeremiah Sophomore Mainland 5' 7" 1.70m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Dessources, Marc JR Pine Ridge 5' 7" 1.70m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  13 Bracewell, Ashton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 5' 6" 1.68m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  14 Lebron, Angel Sophomore University (OC) 5' 5" 1.65m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  14 Martinez, Justin Sophomore University (OC) 5' 5" 1.65m Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  16 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 5' 3" 1.60m University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  16 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 5' 3" 1.60m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  18 York, Ian JR DeLand 5' 1.75" 1.57m Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  19 Duprat, Kheron Freshman Pine Ridge 5' 1" 1.55m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  20 Guerrido, Danye Sophomore University (OC) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  21 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 4' 11" 1.50m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  21 Garner, Saleem SR Mainland 4' 11" 1.50m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  23 Orchard, Caleb Sophomore Seabreeze 4' 9.75" 1.47m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Terry, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Sagar, Krish JR Flagler Palm Coast 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Scorpio, Sebastian JR Spruce Creek 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Krivan, Logan JR Spruce Creek 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Pantano, Alexavier JR Flagler Palm Coast 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Arnett, Jaiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 9' 4.25" 2.85m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  6 Higgs, Benjamin Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 9' 4.25" 2.85m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  8 Kobe, Alex JR Spruce Creek 8' 8.25" 2.65m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Welty, Jacob JR Spruce Creek 8' 8.25" 2.65m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  10 Teters, Jay Sophomore Seabreeze 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Rodriguez, Eduardo Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 6' 4.75" 1.95m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  12 Edwards, Chandler Sophomore Seabreeze 5' 5" 1.65m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Evans, Kalyb JR Mainland 21' 8.75" 6.62m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  2 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 21' 8.25" 6.61m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 21' 2.5" 6.46m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  4 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 21' 0.5" 6.41m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  4 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 21' 0.5" 6.41m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  6 Williamson, Lucas SR Mainland 20' 8.5" 6.31m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 20' 8" 6.30m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  8 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 20' 6.5" 6.26m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  9 Garcia, Adam SR University (OC) 20' 3" 6.17m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  10 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 19' 10.25" 6.05m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Mincey, Zavier Freshman Mainland 19' 9.75" 6.04m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  12 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 19' 6.75" 5.96m FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  13 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 19' 6" 5.94m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  14 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 19' 5.25" 5.92m Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  15 Steward, D'Zirath Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 19' 4.25" 5.90m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 murphy, jibril SR Atlantic (PO) 19' 3.5" 5.88m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  17 Martinez, Justin Sophomore University (OC) 19' 3.25" 5.87m Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  18 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 19' 2.75" 5.86m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  18 Moy, Caleb Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 19' 2.75" 5.86m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  20 Troutman, Tashod JR Seabreeze 19' 2" 5.84m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  21 Lebron, Angel Sophomore University (OC) 18' 11.75" 5.78m Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  22 burke, Joshua SR Atlantic (PO) 18' 10.75" 5.76m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  22 Marrero Ayala, Alexis SR University (OC) 18' 10.75" 5.76m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  24 HILL, WILL Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 18' 9.75" 5.73m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  25 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 18' 7.25" 5.67m Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  26 Soto, Jr. , Michael Sophomore DeLand 18' 6.5" 5.65m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  27 McCants, Marquis Freshman Mainland 18' 5.25" 5.62m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  28 Almerida, Josias Sophomore Pine Ridge 18' 3" 5.56m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  29 Evans, Damarko Sophomore Spruce Creek 18' 1" 5.51m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  30 Olsen, Crawford Sophomore Seabreeze 17' 11.5" 5.47m Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 44' 9" 13.64m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  2 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 42' 11" 13.08m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  3 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 42' 8" 13.00m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  4 HILL, WILL Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 41' 3.75" 12.59m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Mincey, Zavier Freshman Mainland 41' 1.75" 12.54m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  6 Lebron, Angel Sophomore University (OC) 40' 11.5" 12.48m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  7 Evans, Damarko Sophomore Spruce Creek 40' 10.25" 12.45m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 40' 8.75" 12.41m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 40' 4.25" 12.30m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Steward, D'Zirath Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 40' 1.5" 12.23m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 38' 9.5" 11.82m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  11 York, Ian JR DeLand 38' 9.5" 11.82m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Martinez, Justin Sophomore University (OC) 38' 1.5" 11.62m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  14 Harrell, Ajai Sophomore Mainland 38' 0" 11.58m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  15 Almerida, Josias Sophomore Pine Ridge 36' 4" 11.07m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  16 Guerrido, Danye Sophomore University (OC) 36' 2" 11.02m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  17 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 35' 11.25" 10.95m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  18 Lee, Anterrion SR Mainland 35' 3.25" 10.75m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  19 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 35' 3" 10.74m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  20 Bracewell, Ashton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 35' 1" 10.69m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  21 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 34' 11.25" 10.65m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  21 Williams-Santiago, Javon JR Flagler Palm Coast 34' 11.25" 10.65m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  23 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 32' 5.75" 9.90m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  24 Matzinger, Ethan Freshman University (OC) 31' 1.25" 9.48m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gordon, Isaiah JR Mainland 49' 3.75" 15.03m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Tressler, Chance JR New Smyrna Beach 48' 8.75" 14.85m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Davis, Laron SR Mainland 46' 6.25" 14.18m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  4 Morrison, Isaiah JR Mainland 41' 5" 12.62m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  5 Smokes, Marion Freshman DeLand 41' 4.5" 12.61m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  6 Blumengarten, Jake Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 40' 7.75" 12.39m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Blumengarten, Nicholas JR Flagler Palm Coast 40' 2.25" 12.25m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 King, Colin JR Spruce Creek 39' 8.75" 12.11m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Dailey, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 39' 4.5" 12.00m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Hernandez, Gabe Sophomore Spruce Creek 39' 2.25" 11.94m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Andre, Rigens JR Flagler Palm Coast 39' 1.25" 11.92m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Downes, Ray JR Spruce Creek 38' 8.75" 11.80m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  13 Jones, Dante JR Mainland 38' 5.5" 11.72m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  14 Amoah, Brandon SR University (OC) 38' 2" 11.63m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  15 Williamson, Lucas SR Mainland 36' 5.75" 11.12m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  16 Jarvis, Ashton JR New Smyrna Beach 36' 5.5" 11.11m 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  17 First, Hunter SR University (OC) 36' 1.25" 11.00m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  17 Marovich, Joel Sophomore Spruce Creek 36' 1.25" 11.00m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  19 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 36' 0.25" 10.98m Silverhawk Open 2021 02/26/21
  20 Keltner, Cayden JR Flagler Palm Coast 35' 7.75" 10.86m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  21 Greene, Jordan Sophomore University (OC) 35' 0.5" 10.68m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  22 Curry, Malcolm Freshman Mainland 34' 0.75" 10.38m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  22 Mitchell, J'Kwon Sophomore Mainland 34' 0.75" 10.38m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  24 Ruth, Kendrick JR Mainland 33' 7.25" 10.24m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Curreli, Kaleb JR Spruce Creek 33' 4.75" 10.18m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  26 Walker, Elijah Freshman Mainland 32' 5.75" 9.90m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  27 Moody, Truth Freshman DeLand 32' 0.75" 9.77m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  28 McCollough, Ramon Freshman Mainland 30' 9" 9.37m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  29 Jackson , jared SR Atlantic (PO) 30' 8.25" 9.35m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  29 Sampson, Luke JR DeLand 30' 8.25" 9.35m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Laron SR Mainland 145' 11" 44.49m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  2 Morrison, Isaiah JR Mainland 138' 11" 42.35m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  3 Keltner, Cayden JR Flagler Palm Coast 131' 7" 40.10m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  4 Hayworth, Levi Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 130' 6" 39.79m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Tressler, Chance JR New Smyrna Beach 123' 5" 37.62m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Edwards, Jayson Sophomore Spruce Creek 123' 4" 37.60m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  7 Jones, Dante JR Mainland 117' 1" 35.68m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  8 Marovich, Joel Sophomore Spruce Creek 114' 4" 34.86m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Dailey, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 113' 2" 34.50m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Downes, Ray JR Spruce Creek 110' 9" 33.77m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Smokes, Marion Freshman DeLand 110' 4" 33.62m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Gordon, Isaiah JR Mainland 110' 2" 33.58m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  13 Hernandez, Gabe Sophomore Spruce Creek 103' 6" 31.54m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  14 Ruth, Kendrick JR Mainland 103' 2" 31.46m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  15 Flores, Ezekiel JR Flagler Palm Coast 101' 1" 30.81m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 Greene, Jordan Sophomore University (OC) 99' 8" 30.37m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  17 King, Colin JR Spruce Creek 96' 8" 29.47m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  18 Parrish, Kyle JR Spruce Creek 96' 1" 29.29m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  19 Walker, Elijah Freshman Mainland 94' 8" 28.86m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  20 Jarvis, Ashton JR New Smyrna Beach 91' 3" 27.82m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  21 Tressler, Casey Freshman New Smyrna Beach 91' 1" 27.76m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  22 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 88' 10" 27.09m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  23 Washington, Alfred Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 86' 10" 26.48m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  24 Fike, Embry Sophomore Spruce Creek 86' 5" 26.33m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  25 Curreli, Kaleb JR Spruce Creek 85' 9" 26.15m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  26 Moody, Truth Freshman DeLand 85' 2" 25.95m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  27 Ramadan, Logan JR Flagler Palm Coast 85' 0" 25.92m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  28 Amoah, Brandon SR University (OC) 83' 9" 25.52m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Fuller, Allen JR University (OC) 83' 7" 25.49m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  30 Roberts, Ahkari SR Mainland 82' 2" 25.05m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crkvenac, Cole JR New Smyrna Beach 170' 10" 52.06m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  2 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 152' 11" 46.62m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Jarvis, Ashton JR New Smyrna Beach 150' 7" 45.90m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  4 Wagner, Dakoda JR Flagler Palm Coast 146' 1" 44.52m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  5 Tirado, Sebastian SR University (OC) 144' 8" 44.10m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  6 Pitts, Gio SR Flagler Palm Coast 134' 10" 41.09m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 130' 0" 39.63m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  8 Roberts, Ahkari SR Mainland 122' 2" 37.25m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  9 Watkins, Noah JR Deltona 121' 10" 37.14m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Cope, Aaron JR Flagler Palm Coast 115' 10" 35.30m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Wronowski, Joseph Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 115' 2" 35.10m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  12 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 113' 4" 34.54m 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  13 Hart, Chance SR DeLand 111' 1" 33.87m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  14 Wallace, Istavan Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 109' 11" 33.50m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  15 First, Hunter SR University (OC) 109' 7" 33.40m University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  16 Greene, Jordan Sophomore University (OC) 108' 8" 33.13m University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  17 Tressler, Chance JR New Smyrna Beach 108' 1" 32.94m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  18 fattouh, Omar Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 107' 6" 32.77m FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  19 James, Brandon JR Mainland 107' 2" 32.67m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  20 Mitzo, Chandler Freshman University (OC) 104' 6" 31.85m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  21 Sinton, Frank Freshman Seabreeze 104' 1" 31.72m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  22 Hayworth, Levi Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 103' 11" 31.67m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  23 Sturman, Thomas Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 103' 0" 31.40m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  24 York, Ian JR DeLand 102' 7" 31.28m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  25 King, Colin JR Spruce Creek 100' 11" 30.75m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  26 Johnson, Micheal Freshman New Smyrna Beach 98' 9" 30.09m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  27 Herndon, Tyler JR Seabreeze 94' 4" 28.76m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  28 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 93' 7" 28.52m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  29 Herndon, Hayden Freshman Seabreeze 93' 6" 28.50m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  30 Ruth, Kendrick JR Mainland 93' 6" 28.49m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 11.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 12.55 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  3 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 12.69 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  4 Edwards, Tykerra Sophomore Spruce Creek 12.89 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 12.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Jones, Aalaiah Freshman Atlantic (PO) 13.12 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  8 Livingston, Jada Freshman Atlantic (PO) 13.14 FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  9 Spann, Taylor Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 13.46 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Deleon, Kira SR Pine Ridge 13.48 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  11 Means, Aniya JR Spruce Creek 13.49 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 13.50 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  13 LaPlante, Fabiola Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 13.54 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  14 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 13.55 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  15 Allen, Shamia Freshman DeLand 13.59 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  16 Barr-Miller, Nyrania Freshman University (OC) 13.61 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  17 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah JR DeLand 13.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  18 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 13.66 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  19 Grant, Ashton Freshman Atlantic (PO) 13.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  20 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 13.81 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  21 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 13.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  22 Yebba, Kaylee Sophomore DeLand 13.98 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  23 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 14.04 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  23 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 14.04 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  25 Butler, Elise JR Spruce Creek 14.06 Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  26 Jones, Marlo Sophomore University (OC) 14.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  27 Williamson, Juelz Freshman DeLand 14.13 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  28 Barnes, Summer Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 14.21 Bolles Mini Meet 02/18/21
  29 Hancock, Ai Sophomore DeLand 14.36 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  30 Estes, McKenna Freshman New Smyrna Beach 14.37 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 23.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 25.66 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 26.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Jones, Aalaiah Freshman Atlantic (PO) 26.36 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 26.37 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  6 Means, Aniya JR Spruce Creek 27.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 LaPlante, Fabiola Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 27.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 Edwards, Tykerra Sophomore Spruce Creek 27.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 27.62 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  10 Davis, Kylie Freshman Spruce Creek 27.83 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  11 Spann, Taylor Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 28.00 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Butler, Elise JR Spruce Creek 28.10 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  13 Barr-Miller, Nyrania Freshman University (OC) 28.20 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  14 Johnson, Aleah SR Mainland 28.25 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  15 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 28.31 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 Clyde, Akeara Freshman Mainland 28.33 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  17 Benjamin, Anastashea Freshman Mainland 28.35 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  18 Barnes, Summer Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 28.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  19 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 28.50 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  20 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 28.55 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  21 Grant, Ashton Freshman Atlantic (PO) 28.67 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  22 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah JR DeLand 28.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  23 O'Reilly, Saige Sophomore Seabreeze 28.72 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  24 Deleon, Kira SR Pine Ridge 28.85 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  25 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 28.93 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  26 Vance, Abigail Freshman Mainland 29.10 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  27 Sims, Madeline Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 29.13 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  28 Yisrael, Yashaiya Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 29.18 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Williamson, Juelz Freshman DeLand 29.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  30 Livingston, Jada Freshman Atlantic (PO) 29.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 54.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 56.96 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  3 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 1:01.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Barnes, Summer Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:01.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 1:02.19 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  6 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 1:02.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  7 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 1:02.77 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 Davis, Kylie Freshman Spruce Creek 1:02.81 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  9 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 1:03.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.29 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  11 Hancock, Ai Sophomore DeLand 1:03.99 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Gardner, Olivia Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 1:04.01 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  13 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.18 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  14 Yisrael, Yashaiya Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 1:05.70 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  15 McRorie, Peyton Freshman New Smyrna Beach 1:05.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  16 Zellner, D'arri JR Mainland 1:05.89 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  17 Ortiz, Marlene Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.36 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  18 LaPlante, Fabiola Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.94 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  19 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 1:07.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  20 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 1:07.43 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  21 Chapman, Sage JR New Smyrna Beach 1:07.50 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  22 Yebba, Kaylee Sophomore DeLand 1:08.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  23 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:08.56 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  24 Jones, Makayla Freshman Atlantic (PO) 1:08.58 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Cook, Kimberly JR University (OC) 1:08.60 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  26 Cartwright, Cheyenne Sophomore DeLand 1:08.70 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  27 Olude, Asia-Marie SR Pine Ridge 1:08.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  28 Taylor, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 1:09.43 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  29 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 1:10.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  30 Gilbert, Ava Sophomore Seabreeze 1:10.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 2:14.57 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  2 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Gardner, Olivia Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 2:24.98 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  4 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:25.09 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  5 Niewald, Olivia Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:25.29 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  6 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 2:25.39 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  7 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 2:28.19 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  8 Neira, Sydney Sophomore DeLand 2:29.92 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  9 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:30.24 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.74 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Stephens, Delaney Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:32.12 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  12 O'Grady, Savannah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 2:32.18 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 2:34.09 Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  14 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 2:35.22 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  15 Epstein, Genesis Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 2:38.18 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 McRorie, Peyton Freshman New Smyrna Beach 2:39.45 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  17 Christiansen, Jaqueline JR Mainland 2:39.48 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  18 Davis, Kylie Freshman Spruce Creek 2:39.57 Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  19 Baumann, Jenna SR DeLand 2:39.67 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Cobb, Bella Freshman Spruce Creek 2:40.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  21 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 2:41.09 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  22 Donaldson, Katy Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 2:41.24 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  23 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:41.60 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  24 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 2:43.46 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Chapman, Sage JR New Smyrna Beach 2:44.06 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  26 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 2:44.58 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  27 Thompson, Maggie Freshman Spruce Creek 2:45.17 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  28 Theodore, Hailey Freshman University (OC) 2:45.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  29 Swearingen, Megan JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:46.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  30 Caven, Chloe Freshman DeLand 2:47.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Niewald, Olivia Sophomore Spruce Creek 5:01.66 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:09.08 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:15.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 5:19.86 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  5 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 5:26.54 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  6 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 5:33.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 5:37.08 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  8 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:39.69 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 5:40.02 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  10 Cobb, Bella Freshman Spruce Creek 5:47.22 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 5:47.57 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  12 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:51.30 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  13 Gardner, Olivia Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 5:51.93 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  14 Epstein, Genesis Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 5:55.84 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  15 Stephens, Delaney Sophomore Spruce Creek 5:56.70 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  16 O'Grady, Savannah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.30 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  17 Merkle, Averi JR New Smyrna Beach 5:59.32 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  18 Johnson, Kayleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  19 Sanders , Addison Freshman Spruce Creek 6:00.12 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  20 Greenberg, Jessica Freshman Spruce Creek 6:01.25 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  21 Donaldson, Katy Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 6:07.79 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  22 Shores, Rebekah Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 6:09.76 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  23 Litwiniec, Olivia Freshman University (OC) 6:11.68 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  24 Mandell, Madi Sophomore DeLand 6:14.80 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  25 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 6:15.37 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  26 Christiansen, Jaqueline JR Mainland 6:15.92 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  27 Theodore, Hailey Freshman University (OC) 6:16.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  28 Sholar, Caroline Sophomore University (OC) 6:18.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  29 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 6:19.36 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  30 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 6:23.85 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:16.04 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Niewald, Olivia Sophomore Spruce Creek 11:24.74 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  3 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 11:37.45 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  4 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 11:53.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 11:54.67 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  6 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 12:04.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 12:41.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 Epstein, Genesis Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 12:43.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 12:43.95 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  10 Sanders , Addison Freshman Spruce Creek 13:08.56 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Greenberg, Jessica Freshman Spruce Creek 13:12.14 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  12 Merkle, Averi JR New Smyrna Beach 13:20.80 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  13 Shores, Rebekah Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 13:36.48 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  14 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 13:37.94 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  15 Johnson, Kayleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 13:40.24 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  16 Theodore, Hailey Freshman University (OC) 13:42.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  17 Litwiniec, Olivia Freshman University (OC) 13:44.00 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  18 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 13:49.64 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  19 Sholar, Caroline Sophomore University (OC) 13:52.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  20 Sinton, Lauren JR Seabreeze 13:58.76 Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  21 Walker, Karli JR DeLand 14:06.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  22 Smith, Shannon SR New Smyrna Beach 14:28.36 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  23 Pickens, Lillie Freshman University (OC) 14:54.01 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  24 Gabriel , Isabella JR Spruce Creek 14:59.80 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 15:13.13 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  26 Mandell, Madi Sophomore DeLand 15:23.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  27 Vargas, Jazmine Sophomore University (OC) 15:25.08 Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  28 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 17:05.26 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  29 Coleman, Kelly Sophomore Seabreeze 19:10.58 Silverhawk Open 2021 02/26/21
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 15.16 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Houston, Tashanua SR Deltona 16.79 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  3 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 17.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Gonzalez, Marisa JR Flagler Palm Coast 17.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Chappell, Molly Sophomore Spruce Creek 17.86 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  6 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 18.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Low, Veronica Sophomore Seabreeze 18.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  8 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 18.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Mohney, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 18.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 18.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Cherry, Kishayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 18.64 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  12 Flaverney, Jerianna Sophomore University (OC) 18.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  13 Cook, Kimberly JR University (OC) 19.13 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  14 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 19.56 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  15 Johnson , Jada Sophomore Spruce Creek 19.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  16 Kuhns , Allyson Sophomore Spruce Creek 19.86 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  17 Louciano , Caydence Freshman Spruce Creek 20.18 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  18 Martin, Aliana Freshman Seabreeze 20.28 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  19 Clowers-Jones, Jayla Sophomore Seabreeze 20.37 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  20 Joseph, Chazae SR Flagler Palm Coast 20.42 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  21 Peña, Isabella Freshman University (OC) 20.73 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 02/24/21
  22 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 21.22 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  23 Hernandez, Anyelica Sophomore University (OC) 22.82 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  24 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 23.18 Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 23.47 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  26 Hayes, Emani Freshman Mainland 25.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 45.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  2 O'Reilly, Saige Sophomore Seabreeze 48.57 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 49.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  4 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  5 Gonzalez, Marisa JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 51.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 51.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 Chappell, Molly Sophomore Spruce Creek 52.36 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  9 Flaverney, Jerianna Sophomore University (OC) 52.49 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Cherry, Kishayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Mohney, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 53.14 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  12 Houston, Tashanua SR Deltona 53.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  13 Johnson , Jada Sophomore Spruce Creek 53.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  14 Clowers-Jones, Jayla Sophomore Seabreeze 53.81 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  15 Kuhns , Allyson Sophomore Spruce Creek 53.98 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  16 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 54.14 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  17 Louciano , Caydence Freshman Spruce Creek 56.35 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  18 Martin, Aliana Freshman Seabreeze 57.25 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  19 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 57.76 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  20 Peña, Isabella Freshman University (OC) 59.03 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  21 Joseph, Chazae SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:01.16 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  22 Bocker, Brianna JR University (OC) 1:02.83 Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  23 Low, Veronica Sophomore Seabreeze 1:03.43 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  24 Hernandez, Anyelica Sophomore University (OC) 1:04.85 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  25 Noriega, Alyah Freshman Deltona 1:04.99 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  26 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 1:05.34 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  27 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 1:05.41 Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  28 Hayes, Emani Freshman Mainland 1:11.12 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  29 Fontanelli, Isabella Freshman Seabreeze 1:14.33 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spruce Creek 50.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  2 Mainland 51.13 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  3 Flagler Palm Coast 51.33 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 DeLand 53.95 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  5 University (OC) 54.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Seabreeze 55.30 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 New Smyrna Beach 55.78 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  8 Atlantic (PO) 57.23 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  9 Pine Ridge 57.54 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  10 Deltona 59.86 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spruce Creek 4:06.31 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Flagler Palm Coast 4:11.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Atlantic (PO) 4:13.53 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  4 DeLand 4:15.41 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Seabreeze 4:21.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Mainland 4:28.40 Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  7 New Smyrna Beach 4:43.76 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  8 University (OC) 4:44.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Pine Ridge 4:52.89 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  10 Deltona 5:16.23 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spruce Creek 9:44.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 New Smyrna Beach 9:55.29 Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  3 Flagler Palm Coast 10:12.67 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 DeLand 10:55.78 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  5 University (OC) 11:01.55 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  6 Mainland 11:15.37 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Seabreeze 11:53.37 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  8 University (OC) 12:18.63 University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 5' 1.75" 1.57m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  2 Steck, Sophie SR Spruce Creek 5' 0.5" 1.54m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  3 Barr-Miller, Nyrania Freshman University (OC) 5' 0.25" 1.53m University HS Titans Inv... 04/03/21
  4 Bryan , Shea Freshman Spruce Creek 4' 7.75" 1.42m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  4 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 4' 7.75" 1.42m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 4' 7" 1.40m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  6 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 4' 7" 1.40m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  8 Campbell, Cassidy Sophomore Mainland 4' 6" 1.37m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  8 Chappell, Molly Sophomore Spruce Creek 4' 6" 1.37m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  10 Ayende Ortiz, Alondra JR University (OC) 4' 5" 1.35m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  11 McAskill, Leah SR Spruce Creek 4' 4" 1.32m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  12 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 4' 3.25" 1.30m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  13 Louciano , Caydence Freshman Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  13 Scott, Gianna Sophomore Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  13 Simmons, Jewel JR Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  16 Flaverney, Jerianna Sophomore University (OC) 4' 1.25" 1.25m The Villages Charter Hig... 02/15/21
  17 Touray, Awa Freshman Deltona 4' 0" 1.22m Deltona Home Meet #1 02/17/21
  18 Rivera, Aracely Sophomore University (OC) 3' 11.25" 1.20m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Theis, Natalie SR Spruce Creek 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Albright, Xia Sophomore Spruce Creek 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Bryan , Shea Freshman Spruce Creek 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Estes, McKenna Freshman New Smyrna Beach 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Martinez, Arianyz SR Flagler Palm Coast 7' 10.5" 2.40m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  6 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 7' 5.75" 2.28m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Benson, Emma Freshman Spruce Creek 6' 10.75" 2.10m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  8 McLeer, Haley Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 6' 4.75" 1.95m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  9 Low, Veronica Sophomore Seabreeze 6' 2.75" 1.90m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  10 Nilsen, Mia Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 4' 11" 1.50m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 17' 6.75" 5.35m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 16' 10" 5.13m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  3 Allen, Shamia Freshman DeLand 16' 2.5" 4.94m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  4 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 15' 8.25" 4.78m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  5 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 15' 4.75" 4.69m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  6 Edwards, Tykerra Sophomore Spruce Creek 15' 3.25" 4.65m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Campbell, Camryn JR Mainland 15' 2" 4.62m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  8 Jones, Marlo Sophomore University (OC) 15' 1.5" 4.61m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  9 Spann, Taylor Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 15' 0.75" 4.59m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  10 Johnston, Briona SR Flagler Palm Coast 14' 10.75" 4.54m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  11 Livingston, Jada Freshman Atlantic (PO) 14' 10.5" 4.53m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  12 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 14' 9.75" 4.51m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  13 Jones, A'maria SR Mainland 14' 7.75" 4.46m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  14 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 14' 7.25" 4.45m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  15 Diaz , Nayla JR University (OC) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  15 Ortiz, Marlene Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 14' 1.25" 4.30m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 14' 0.25" 4.27m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  18 Mohney, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 13' 11.5" 4.25m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  19 Altinor, Erika SR Atlantic (PO) 13' 8.25" 4.17m FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  20 Williamson, Juelz Freshman DeLand 13' 5.5" 4.10m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  21 Braun, Alyssa Freshman Deltona 13' 5" 4.09m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  22 Brockington, Amya SR Atlantic (PO) 13' 4.75" 4.08m FHSAA 2A District 7 04/15/21
  23 Ayende Ortiz, Alondra JR University (OC) 13' 3.5" 4.05m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  24 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 13' 2" 4.01m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  25 Flaverney, Jerianna Sophomore University (OC) 13' 1.25" 3.99m The Villages Charter Hig... 02/15/21
  26 Grimaldi, Ava Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 12' 11.25" 3.94m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  27 Hayes, Emani Freshman Mainland 12' 10.75" 3.93m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  28 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 12' 10" 3.91m The Villages Charter Hig... 02/15/21
  29 McRorie, Peyton Freshman New Smyrna Beach 12' 9.5" 3.90m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  30 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 12' 8" 3.86m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 33' 5.75" 10.20m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  2 BienAime, Marlie SR Flagler Palm Coast 33' 2.5" 10.12m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  3 Johnston, Briona SR Flagler Palm Coast 32' 6.25" 9.91m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 03/12/21
  4 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 31' 2" 9.50m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  5 Taylor, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 29' 11.5" 9.13m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  6 Mohney, Lauren Sophomore Spruce Creek 28' 11" 8.81m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  7 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 28' 9.25" 8.77m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  8 Barr-Miller, Nyrania Freshman University (OC) 28' 5.75" 8.68m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  9 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 28' 3" 8.61m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  10 Peña, Isabella Freshman University (OC) 27' 5.5" 8.37m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  11 Noell, Emma Freshman Deltona 25' 7.25" 7.80m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 31' 4" 9.55m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  2 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 30' 9.75" 9.39m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  3 Williams, Jacklyn SR Mainland 30' 6.25" 9.30m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Bandell, Jamie Sophomore Seabreeze 28' 0" 8.53m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  5 Meyer, Skylar SR New Smyrna Beach 27' 11.5" 8.52m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  6 Butler, Gabby SR Spruce Creek 27' 7.5" 8.42m Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  7 VanLith, Brooklyn Sophomore Spruce Creek 27' 0" 8.23m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  8 Campbell, Cassidy Sophomore Mainland 26' 2.75" 7.99m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  9 Northey, Morgan Freshman University (OC) 25' 8" 7.82m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  10 Cunningham, Kierson Freshman Spruce Creek 25' 7.5" 7.81m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  11 Jarvis, Daisha SR New Smyrna Beach 25' 7.25" 7.80m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  12 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 25' 6" 7.77m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  13 Jowdy , Ava Freshman Spruce Creek 25' 2.5" 7.68m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  14 Clements, Lilly Sophomore DeLand 24' 7.25" 7.50m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  15 MacDonald, Murphie Sophomore Seabreeze 24' 0.25" 7.32m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  16 Cowan, Ashli SR Mainland 23' 9.5" 7.25m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  17 Fontanelli, Isabella Freshman Seabreeze 23' 6.25" 7.17m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  18 Commacho, Hanna Sophomore Spruce Creek 23' 5.5" 7.15m Spruce Creek Time Trials 02/09/21
  19 Butler, Gabrielle SR Spruce Creek 23' 2.75" 7.08m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  20 First, Haley Freshman University (OC) 22' 9.25" 6.94m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  21 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 22' 7.75" 6.90m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  22 Capel, Alyssa Sophomore Seabreeze 22' 2.25" 6.76m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  23 Clark, Hannah Sophomore Mainland 21' 8" 6.60m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  24 Franklin, Synhi Freshman Mainland 21' 6.75" 6.57m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  25 Kuenning, Madison Freshman Seabreeze 20' 11.75" 6.39m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  26 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 20' 9.75" 6.34m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  27 Moore, Rianna Freshman Mainland 20' 1.75" 6.14m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  28 Jody, Ava Freshman Spruce Creek 19' 10.75" 6.06m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  29 Low, Charlotte Freshman Seabreeze 19' 2.75" 5.86m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  30 Grier, Ashlynn Freshman Mainland 19' 2.5" 5.85m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meyer, Skylar SR New Smyrna Beach 106' 3" 32.39m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  2 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 87' 11" 26.79m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  3 Butler, Gabrielle SR Spruce Creek 86' 11" 26.50m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  4 VanLith, Brooklyn Sophomore Spruce Creek 86' 10" 26.47m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  5 Northey, Morgan Freshman University (OC) 82' 10" 25.25m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  6 Bandell, Jamie Sophomore Seabreeze 82' 8" 25.21m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  7 Jarvis, Daisha SR New Smyrna Beach 75' 0" 22.87m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  8 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 71' 4" 21.74m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  9 Capel, Alyssa Sophomore Seabreeze 70' 10" 21.60m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  10 Fontanelli, Isabella Freshman Seabreeze 69' 2" 21.09m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  11 Jowdy , Ava Freshman Spruce Creek 69' 1" 21.05m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  12 MacDonald, Murphie Sophomore Seabreeze 67' 6" 20.57m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  13 Cunningham, Kierson Freshman Spruce Creek 67' 4" 20.52m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  14 Scheuerman, Angelina SR Mainland 66' 11" 20.40m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  15 Clements, Lilly Sophomore DeLand 64' 0" 19.51m Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  16 Cowan, Ashli SR Mainland 63' 9" 19.43m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  17 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 60' 11" 18.57m Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  18 Williams, Jacklyn SR Mainland 59' 6" 18.15m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  19 First, Haley Freshman University (OC) 58' 9" 17.90m Lake Mary Invitational 2... 03/06/21
  20 Jody, Ava Freshman Spruce Creek 53' 11" 16.44m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  21 Brenay, Natalie Freshman Pine Ridge 52' 11" 16.13m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  22 Low, Charlotte Freshman Seabreeze 52' 10" 16.10m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  23 Kuenning, Madison Freshman Seabreeze 51' 3" 15.62m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  24 Commacho, Hanna Sophomore Spruce Creek 50' 6" 15.40m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  25 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 39' 11" 12.16m Spruce Creek Development... 03/03/21
  26 Tremblay, Madison Freshman University (OC) 39' 7" 12.06m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  27 Rondon, Zuri JR University (OC) 37' 3" 11.35m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  28 Hernandez, Anyelica Sophomore University (OC) 33' 5" 10.19m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schweizer, Candice SR Flagler Palm Coast 96' 11" 29.55m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Oelkers, Kacie SR Spruce Creek 96' 10" 29.53m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  3 Murphy, Taylor SR Flagler Palm Coast 89' 3" 27.21m Bolles Mini Meet 02/18/21
  4 Jarvis, Daisha SR New Smyrna Beach 87' 1" 26.55m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Clements, Lilly Sophomore DeLand 86' 0" 26.21m Deltona Home Meet #2 03/03/21
  6 Northey, Morgan Freshman University (OC) 73' 4" 22.36m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  7 Caven, Chloe Freshman DeLand 71' 7" 21.81m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  8 McLemore, Saige Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 70' 2" 21.39m Mount Dora Christian Inv... 04/09/21
  9 Aquino, Taylor JR Flagler Palm Coast 67' 11" 20.71m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  10 Bailey, Aunesty Freshman Mainland 67' 7" 20.59m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  11 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 67' 4" 20.53m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21
  12 Fontanelli, Isabella Freshman Seabreeze 67' 1" 20.46m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  13 Neira, Sydney Sophomore DeLand 67' 1" 20.44m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  14 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 63' 9" 19.44m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  15 Lee, Georgia SR DeLand 60' 0" 18.30m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  16 Jowdy , Ava Freshman Spruce Creek 58' 4" 17.78m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  17 Bandell, Jamie Sophomore Seabreeze 55' 10" 17.03m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  18 Nilsen, Mia Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 55' 4" 16.87m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  19 Cunningham, Kierson Freshman Spruce Creek 53' 6" 16.30m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  20 Williams, Jacklyn SR Mainland 52' 1" 15.89m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  21 MacDonald, Murphie Sophomore Seabreeze 51' 6" 15.70m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  22 Cooper, Sydney JR Mainland 48' 5" 14.76m Spruce Creek Elite Invit... 04/03/21
  23 Clark, Hannah Sophomore Mainland 47' 3" 14.40m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  24 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 45' 5" 13.85m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  25 Franklin, Synhi Freshman Mainland 45' 2" 13.77m Volusia Freshmen/Sophomo... 03/09/21
  26 Meyer, Skylar SR New Smyrna Beach 44' 7" 13.60m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  27 Low, Charlotte Freshman Seabreeze 44' 5" 13.55m Deltona Home Meet #4 03/31/21
  28 Vance, Abigail Freshman Mainland 44' 1" 13.45m Deltona Home Meet #3 03/17/21
  29 Motwani, Gesaria Freshman Spruce Creek 43' 6" 13.26m Spruce Creek George Jana... 03/19/21
  30 First, Haley Freshman University (OC) 42' 9" 13.04m FHSAA 4A District 3 04/16/21