5 Star Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gilyard, Nehemiah Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.16 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Williams, Kevar Sophomore DeLand 11.29 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.56 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Fuentes, Abraham JR DeLand 11.59 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Steward, D'Zirath Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 11.59 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  6 Hampton, Jadon Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.61 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  7 Rickerson, Kenton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.67 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  8 Davis, Nathaniel Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 11.77 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 11.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  10 Taylor, Tristan Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11.83 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  11 Ford-Green, Desmond SR Spruce Creek 12.04 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Akinbo, Oreoluwa JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.09 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  13 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 12.23 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Davis, Travius Sophomore Spruce Creek 12.24 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Porter, Jordan JR Atlantic (PO) 12.45 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Schulz, Andreas Freshman University (OC) 12.57 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  17 Kelly, Brendan JR Spruce Creek 12.70 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  18 Mederis, Anthony Freshman DeLand 13.50 DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Kevar Sophomore DeLand 22.39 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Fuentes, Abraham JR DeLand 22.90 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Thomas, Teddrick SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.25 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Rickerson, Kenton Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 23.84 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  5 Ford-Green, Desmond SR Spruce Creek 24.03 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Steward, D'Zirath Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 24.14 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  7 Harris, Qua-Wayne JR DeLand 24.26 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 24.32 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Hampton, Jadon Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 24.43 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  10 Davis, Nathaniel Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 24.45 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 24.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  12 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 24.72 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Marrero Ayala, Alexis JR University (OC) 24.89 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Molitor, Logan JR Spruce Creek 24.98 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Allen, Marcus Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 24.99 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  16 Crichton, Calrico Sophomore University (OC) 25.66 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  17 Stafford, Phoenix SR Spruce Creek 26.73 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flint, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.42 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Langley, Joseph Freshman University (OC) 54.44 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Crichton, Calvino JR University (OC) 54.47 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Robinson, Jeffrey SR Atlantic (PO) 54.71 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Gordon, Kalonje SR Flagler Palm Coast 54.94 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  6 Harris, Qua-Wayne JR DeLand 55.27 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Kelly, Brendan JR Spruce Creek 55.31 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Kalasnik, Brandon Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 55.88 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  9 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 55.93 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Jeffers, Morris JR Flagler Palm Coast 56.16 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  11 Young, Trevor SR Atlantic (PO) 56.92 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Davis, Travius Sophomore Spruce Creek 56.96 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Schier, Jackson Freshman DeLand 57.00 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Molitor, Logan JR Spruce Creek 57.07 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 58.23 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Joy, Matthew Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:00.31 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  17 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 1:00.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  18 Weeden, Vijay Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.24 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  19 Garcia, Dylan Freshman DeLand 1:02.40 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  20 Bracewell, Ashton Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.09 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reyes, Daniel JR Spruce Creek 2:03.72 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Chum, Jason SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:07.71 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Wheatley, Kasey Freshman Spruce Creek 2:07.86 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Wilson-Beck, Dillon SR DeLand 2:08.65 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:10.00 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  6 Keltner, Masen JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:14.45 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  7 Brown, Dalton JR Spruce Creek 2:17.14 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Soudrain, Bryan Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 2:20.26 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Tandy, Mason JR Atlantic (PO) 2:21.16 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Eggert, Royce Freshman University (OC) 2:21.39 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  11 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 2:22.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  12 Hernandez, Aaron JR University (OC) 2:23.88 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Sintscha, Tyler Freshman University (OC) 2:26.21 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Winegardner, Thomas Freshman DeLand 2:28.33 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Francisco, Arthur Sophomore DeLand 2:30.31 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Johnson, Corey Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 2:34.00 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  17 Woodward, Peyton Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 2:38.95 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  18 Miner, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:45.99 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  19 Mucci, Matthew Sophomore University (OC) 3:08.70 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooplal, Darnell JR Atlantic (PO) 4:50.95 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Roberts, Caleb JR DeLand 4:51.29 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Myrick, Ethan Sophomore DeLand 4:53.98 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Hyde, Joshua SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.99 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Gannon, James Freshman DeLand 4:55.70 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Olago, Barak Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 4:57.79 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  7 Gilliam, Sean Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.01 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  8 Eggert, Royce Freshman University (OC) 5:02.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  9 Scott, Langston Sophomore Spruce Creek 5:08.27 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:12.19 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  11 Caldwell, Kevante SR Atlantic (PO) 5:20.56 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Woodward, Peyton Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 5:26.94 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  13 Elkind, Caleb Freshman University (OC) 5:28.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  14 Russell, Zachery Freshman Atlantic (PO) 5:29.34 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Aiello, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.17 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  16 Gallentine, Garrett SR University (OC) 5:36.77 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  17 Sintscha, Tyler Freshman University (OC) 5:40.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  18 Cobb, Dean Sophomore Spruce Creek 5:51.61 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  19 Newman, Jayce Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 6:03.73 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  20 Roberson, Allen SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:32.64 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts, Caleb JR DeLand 10:51.74 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Olago, Barak Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 11:02.72 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Gilliam, Sean Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 11:09.93 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Sherman, Barry Freshman Atlantic (PO) 11:27.16 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Russell, Zachery Freshman Atlantic (PO) 11:36.97 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 De Castro, Alfonso SR University (OC) 11:47.17 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Penna, Chase Freshman University (OC) 11:58.74 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Elkind, Caleb Freshman University (OC) 11:59.56 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Johnson, Kevin JR DeLand 12:23.36 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Marinaccio, Leonard JR Seabreeze 12:49.20 Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  11 Cobb, Dean Sophomore Spruce Creek 12:58.19 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Wheeler, Andrew Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 13:51.04 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.86 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 16.23 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Maldonado, Raymond SR Spruce Creek 16.92 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 17.40 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 18.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  6 Joseph, Isaiah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 20.64 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  7 Kanya, Arnong JR University (OC) 20.71 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Roeller, Dylan JR Flagler Palm Coast 21.60 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Zaghloul, Karim JR Spruce Creek 21.90 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morton, Ken'Deric SR Flagler Palm Coast 38.58 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 41.72 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 43.37 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Maldonado, Raymond SR Spruce Creek 44.15 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Knox, Bentaveyon SR DeLand 45.93 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Hernandez, Aaron JR University (OC) 46.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  7 Joseph, Isaiah Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 47.62 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  8 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 48.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  9 Roeller, Dylan JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.49 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  10 Toby, Jordan SR Atlantic (PO) 50.47 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 51.60 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Zaghloul, Karim JR Spruce Creek 51.72 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Kanya, Arnong JR University (OC) 51.97 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Olivo, Josh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 52.95 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Atlantic (PO) 44.58 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Spruce Creek 45.38 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 University (OC) 45.94 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flagler Palm Coast 3:25.00 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 DeLand 3:31.72 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Spruce Creek 3:41.98 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 University (OC) 3:58.40 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flagler Palm Coast 8:25.78 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Atlantic (PO) 8:49.35 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 DeLand 8:50.99 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Spruce Creek 8:53.11 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 University (OC) 10:02.62 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 6' 3.5" 1.92m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Agledor, Bob JR Mainland 6' 2.75" 1.90m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  3 Greene, Marcus SR Mainland 5' 7.75" 1.72m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  3 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 5' 7.75" 1.72m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 York, Ian Sophomore DeLand 5' 7" 1.70m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Weekes, Jeremi SR University (OC) 5' 5.75" 1.67m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  6 Davis, Zamari SR Atlantic (PO) 5' 5.75" 1.67m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  6 Smith, Tyler JR Seabreeze 5' 5.75" 1.67m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  6 Roumiantsev, Nikkita SR Flagler Palm Coast 5' 5.75" 1.67m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  10 Bracewell, Ashton Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 5' 5" 1.65m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  11 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 5' 3.75" 1.62m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  11 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 5' 3.75" 1.62m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  13 Anglero, Alexander Sophomore Pine Ridge 4' 9.75" 1.47m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bystrov, Maxim SR Flagler Palm Coast 12' 4.5" 3.77m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Terry, Joshua Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 10' 11.75" 3.35m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  3 Arnett, Jaiden Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 10' 4.75" 3.17m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Sagar, Krish Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 9' 10.75" 3.02m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Harris, Haziq SR DeLand 8' 11.75" 2.74m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Scorpio, Sebastian Sophomore Spruce Creek 8' 11.75" 2.74m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Garcia, Dylan Freshman DeLand 8' 11.75" 2.74m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Pantano, Alexavier Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 8' 11.75" 2.74m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Hulsman, Sean Freshman DeLand 7' 6" 2.29m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  10 Taggart, Chris Sophomore Spruce Creek 6' 6" 1.98m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Nathaniel Sophomore Atlantic (PO) 20' 6.25" 6.25m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Marrero Ayala, Alexis JR University (OC) 19' 8.75" 6.01m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  3 Williamson, Lucas JR Mainland 19' 6.25" 5.95m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  4 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 19' 0" 5.79m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  4 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 19' 0" 5.79m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  6 Lindsey, Zaire SR DeLand 18' 9" 5.71m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  7 York, Ian Sophomore DeLand 18' 5" 5.61m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Edwards, Terry JR DeLand 18' 3.75" 5.58m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  9 Pullen, Joseph Sophomore DeLand 18' 3.25" 5.57m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  10 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 18' 2.5" 5.55m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  10 Joe, Lemondre JR Mainland 18' 2.5" 5.55m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  12 Martinez, Justin Freshman University (OC) 17' 9" 5.41m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  13 Bradley, Charles JR DeLand 17' 7" 5.36m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  14 Williams, Jonathon Freshman Mainland 17' 5.5" 5.32m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  14 Dixon, Travion JR DeLand 17' 5.5" 5.32m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  16 Williams, Jakyvin SR Mainland 17' 0" 5.18m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  16 Wilson, Jahmari JR Mainland 17' 0" 5.18m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  18 Sandberg, Gabriel SR Deltona 16' 11.25" 5.16m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  19 Schulz, Andreas Freshman University (OC) 16' 10.75" 5.15m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  20 Hindson, Gavin Sophomore Spruce Creek 16' 9" 5.10m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  21 Heffington, Brody Freshman Spruce Creek 16' 7.25" 5.06m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  22 Smith, Jameer Freshman DeLand 16' 7" 5.05m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  23 Grier, Joshuon Sophomore Spruce Creek 16' 6.5" 5.04m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  24 Evans, Sabian Sophomore Spruce Creek 16' 3" 4.95m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  24 Farmer, Kenny Sophomore Deltona 16' 3" 4.95m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  26 Cassimere, Nyles Sophomore Deltona 16' 2" 4.92m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  27 Lee, Anterrion JR Mainland 15' 11.75" 4.87m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  28 Patton, Elisha JR DeLand 15' 5.5" 4.71m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  29 Watkins, Noah Sophomore Deltona 15' 5" 4.70m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  29 LeBlanc, Leland Freshman Seabreeze 15' 5" 4.70m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 38' 7" 11.76m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  2 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 37' 0.25" 11.28m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Lebron, Angel Freshman University (OC) 36' 11.5" 11.26m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Williamson, Lucas JR Mainland 36' 11" 11.25m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Lee, Anterrion JR Mainland 35' 8.5" 10.88m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  6 York, Ian Sophomore DeLand 35' 3" 10.74m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Andrew SR Spruce Creek 48' 11.5" 14.92m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  2 Dunn, Tyler SR Flagler Palm Coast 45' 5.25" 13.85m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Gordon, Isaiah Sophomore Mainland 40' 8.25" 12.40m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  4 Menello, Robert SR Spruce Creek 39' 5.25" 12.02m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Senez, Nolin JR University (OC) 38' 8.25" 11.79m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  6 Williamson, Lucas JR Mainland 38' 4.25" 11.69m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  7 Walker, Lukas SR Mainland 38' 2.75" 11.65m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Davis, Laron JR Mainland 37' 1" 11.30m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  9 Hill, Chris Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 37' 0.25" 11.28m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  10 Downes, Ray Sophomore Spruce Creek 36' 11.75" 11.27m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Morrison, Isaiah Sophomore Mainland 34' 1.5" 10.40m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  12 Roberts, Ahkari JR Mainland 33' 10.75" 10.33m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  13 Ruth, Kendrick Sophomore Mainland 32' 2.25" 9.81m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  14 Justice, Blake Sophomore Seabreeze 31' 11.25" 9.73m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  15 Blumengarten, Nicholas Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 31' 5.75" 9.59m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  16 Sturdivant, Zachary Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 31' 2" 9.50m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  16 Hubbert, Travis JR Mainland 31' 2" 9.50m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  18 Sirman, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 30' 11.25" 9.43m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  19 Marovich, Joel Freshman Spruce Creek 30' 5.75" 9.29m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  20 Britt, Jarvis Freshman DeLand 29' 4.75" 8.96m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  21 Curreli, Kaleb Sophomore Spruce Creek 29' 3.75" 8.93m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  21 Rosario, Josh Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 29' 3.75" 8.93m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  23 Blumengarten, Jake Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 28' 11.75" 8.83m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  24 Metiam, Kyle SR University (OC) 28' 10.5" 8.80m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  25 Nunn, Hunter Freshman DeLand 28' 6.5" 8.70m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  26 Kearney, Ethan JR Seabreeze 28' 2.25" 8.59m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  27 Webb, Jakari SR Mainland 27' 6.75" 8.40m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  28 Yakel, Nathaniel Sophomore Mainland 26' 9.25" 8.16m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  29 Koshiol, Tripp Freshman DeLand 26' 3" 8.00m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  30 Bovee, Madox Sophomore Seabreeze 24' 5.5" 7.45m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kiperberg, Joseph SR Flagler Palm Coast 157' 3" 47.93m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Smith, Andrew SR Spruce Creek 157' 2" 47.90m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Menello, Robert SR Spruce Creek 127' 3" 38.79m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Dunn, Tyler SR Flagler Palm Coast 118' 2" 36.02m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Davis, Laron JR Mainland 114' 6" 34.90m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  6 Downes, Ray Sophomore Spruce Creek 103' 7" 31.58m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  7 Morrison, Isaiah Sophomore Mainland 98' 11" 30.15m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  8 Ruth, Kendrick Sophomore Mainland 98' 5" 30.00m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  9 Videl, Thomas Freshman Spruce Creek 98' 1" 29.90m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  10 Hill, Chris Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 96' 1" 29.30m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  11 Roberts, Ahkari JR Mainland 92' 6" 28.20m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  12 Hubbert, Travis JR Mainland 91' 8" 27.94m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  13 Walker, Lukas SR Mainland 90' 10" 27.70m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  14 Keltner, Cayden Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 87' 9" 26.74m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  15 Justice, Blake Sophomore Seabreeze 87' 1" 26.54m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  16 Parrish, Kyle Sophomore Spruce Creek 83' 11" 25.57m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  17 Marovich, Joel Freshman Spruce Creek 83' 4" 25.40m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  18 Flores, Ezekiel Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 83' 1" 25.32m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  19 Yakel, Nathaniel Sophomore Mainland 82' 4" 25.10m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  20 Fike, Embry Freshman Spruce Creek 82' 1" 25.03m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  21 Babushkin, Dylan Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 74' 5" 22.68m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  22 Long, Jamarcus SR Mainland 73' 5" 22.38m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  23 Metiam, Kyle SR University (OC) 72' 4" 22.05m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  24 Senez, Nolin JR University (OC) 71' 10" 21.90m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  25 Sweeney, Andrew JR University (OC) 69' 6" 21.18m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  26 Becker, Hunter Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 67' 6" 20.58m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  27 Curreli, Kaleb Sophomore Spruce Creek 64' 6" 19.66m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  28 Bovee, Madox Sophomore Seabreeze 60' 3" 18.36m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  29 Webb, Jakari SR Mainland 59' 9" 18.22m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  30 Kearney, Ethan JR Seabreeze 59' 0" 17.98m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Dakoda Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 124' 8" 37.99m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Roberts, Preston Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 121' 9" 37.11m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Smith, Andrew SR Spruce Creek 110' 11" 33.80m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Bystrov, Maxim SR Flagler Palm Coast 105' 5" 32.13m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Akinbo, Oreoluwa JR Flagler Palm Coast 95' 11" 29.23m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  6 Tirado, Sebastian JR University (OC) 88' 3" 26.89m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Sturman, Thomas Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 85' 10" 26.16m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  8 Cope, Aaron Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 81' 2" 24.73m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Curreli, Kaleb Sophomore Spruce Creek 72' 4" 22.04m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Fitzpatrick, Canyen SR Flagler Palm Coast 70' 4" 21.43m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  11 Marovich, Joel Freshman Spruce Creek 63' 0" 19.20m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 13.13 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 13.40 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Stahlman, Kiley Sophomore University (OC) 13.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 13.93 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  5 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.95 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Cherry, Kishayla Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 14.18 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  6 Padgett, Yanari Freshman Atlantic (PO) 14.18 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Adams, Montraevia SR University (OC) 14.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  8 Madden, Rikkayla SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.24 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  10 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah Sophomore DeLand 14.36 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 14.45 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 14.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  13 Mackey, Fredericka Sophomore DeLand 14.74 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Walker, Zaria JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.78 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  15 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 14.92 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Joseph, Chazae JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.96 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  17 Oxendine, Jenessa Freshman Atlantic (PO) 15.34 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Brockington, Amya JR Atlantic (PO) 16.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Ford, Za'Mira Freshman Atlantic (PO) 16.50 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 28.43 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 28.52 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Stahlman, Kiley Sophomore University (OC) 29.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 29.27 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  5 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.55 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  6 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 29.57 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Madden, Rikkayla SR Flagler Palm Coast 29.80 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  8 Padgett, Yanari Freshman Atlantic (PO) 30.07 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 30.18 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Apakama, Jessica JR DeLand 30.19 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah Sophomore DeLand 30.33 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Sims, Madeline Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 31.29 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  13 Johnson , Jada Freshman Spruce Creek 31.46 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Gonzalez, Marisa Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 31.52 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  15 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 32.23 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Rooplal, Chinnel Freshman Atlantic (PO) 33.14 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Walker, Zaria JR Flagler Palm Coast 33.24 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  18 Brockington, Amya JR Atlantic (PO) 35.17 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 1:04.52 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Van Rij, Kaylee JR Spruce Creek 1:05.10 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Neira, Sydney Freshman DeLand 1:07.65 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 LeBlanc, Shyleigh Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:07.99 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Gonzalez, Marisa Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:11.07 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  6 Bass, Taneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:11.09 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  7 Yebba, Kaylee Freshman DeLand 1:11.10 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Johnson , Jada Freshman Spruce Creek 1:11.36 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:11.86 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  10 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 1:13.10 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Cherry, Kishayla Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 1:15.40 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  12 Sims, Madeline Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 1:15.67 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  13 Griffin, Marissa Freshman University (OC) 1:16.23 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Rooplal, Chinnel Freshman Atlantic (PO) 1:24.17 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Padgett, Yanari Freshman Atlantic (PO) 1:27.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 2:35.59 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Tolbert, Anna JR Spruce Creek 2:40.30 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Casimir, McKenna Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 2:43.68 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Stephens, Delaney Freshman Spruce Creek 2:44.50 DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  5 Swartzlander, Kinsley Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:54.65 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Vargas, Jazmine Freshman University (OC) 2:56.99 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Campbell, Cassidy Freshman Mainland 2:57.10 DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Johnson, Kayleigh Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 2:57.58 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Baumann, Jenna JR DeLand 2:59.96 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  10 Lenssen, Lavinia SR DeLand 3:02.48 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Galarza, Alana Sophomore DeLand 3:06.03 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodriguez, Francely JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:35.90 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  2 Niewald, Olivia Freshman Spruce Creek 5:36.78 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Fulton, Ayanna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:58.00 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Megge, Payton JR Spruce Creek 5:59.85 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Annesi, Rachel Sophomore Spruce Creek 6:05.27 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Vargas, Jazmine Freshman University (OC) 6:19.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  7 Sholar, Caroline Freshman University (OC) 6:20.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  8 Johnson, Kayleigh Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 6:26.84 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Swartzlander, Kinsley Sophomore Spruce Creek 6:38.90 DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  10 Olsen, Haley SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:41.48 Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  11 Seiple, Briana Freshman DeLand 6:41.49 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  12 Mandell, Madi Freshman DeLand 6:42.38 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Bunn, Skyler JR University (OC) 7:09.31 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Niewald, Olivia Freshman Spruce Creek 12:36.10 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Fulton, Ayanna JR Flagler Palm Coast 13:04.33 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  3 Annesi, Rachel Sophomore Spruce Creek 13:39.60 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Lemus, Ashley Sophomore Spruce Creek 13:56.28 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Williams, Morgan Sophomore DeLand 14:43.99 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Walker, Karli Sophomore DeLand 14:49.13 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Reynolds, Genevieve SR University (OC) 15:41.82 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 16.71 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Singletary, Jordan JR DeLand 17.24 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Stahlman, Kiley Sophomore University (OC) 18.97 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Piccola, Karlee Sophomore Spruce Creek 19.21 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Rocco, Lauren JR Spruce Creek 20.50 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Martin, Briahna JR University (OC) 21.23 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  7 Conway, Sara JR DeLand 21.70 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Jerelds, Ariana Freshman University (OC) 22.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  9 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.32 George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 46.20 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Singletary, Jordan JR DeLand 50.68 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Hall, Brie SR DeLand 54.34 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Piccola, Karlee Sophomore Spruce Creek 55.02 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Jerelds, Ariana Freshman University (OC) 56.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  6 Martin, Briahna JR University (OC) 56.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  7 Rocco, Lauren JR Spruce Creek 56.92 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Conway, Sara JR DeLand 59.76 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Vargas, Jazmine Freshman University (OC) 1:01.55 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeLand 54.01 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spruce Creek 4:21.53 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 DeLand 4:33.26 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 University (OC) 5:07.30 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spruce Creek 10:20.36 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 DeLand 11:33.50 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collins, Kimberly JR Seabreeze 4' 11.75" 1.52m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  2 Cooper, Jourdon SR Mainland 4' 9.75" 1.47m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  2 Hawryluk, Grace SR Mainland 4' 9.75" 1.47m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  4 Klein, Summer SR Mainland 4' 6" 1.37m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  4 Steck, Sophie JR Spruce Creek 4' 6" 1.37m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  4 Campbell, Cassidy Freshman Mainland 4' 6" 1.37m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  7 Mansfield, Jordyn SR University (OC) 4' 5" 1.35m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  7 Jones, Autumn JR Flagler Palm Coast 4' 5" 1.35m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  9 Henderson, Audrey JR Spruce Creek 4' 4" 1.32m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  9 Cooper, Sydney Sophomore Mainland 4' 4" 1.32m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  9 King, Deja SR Mainland 4' 4" 1.32m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  12 McAskill, Leah JR Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  12 Neira, Sydney Freshman DeLand 4' 2" 1.27m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  12 Gold, Julia JR Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  12 Rhodes, Alexis JR Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  12 Scott, Gianna Freshman Spruce Creek 4' 2" 1.27m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  17 Conlan, Bowen SR Spruce Creek 4' 0" 1.22m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Theis, Natalie JR Spruce Creek 10' 0" 3.05m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  2 Simonds, Delaney SR DeLand 8' 0" 2.44m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  3 Wheeler, Amber SR DeLand 7' 6" 2.29m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  4 Martinez, Arianyz JR Flagler Palm Coast 6' 11.75" 2.13m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  5 Bagby, Lindsey JR Spruce Creek 6' 6" 1.98m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Harder, Emily JR Spruce Creek 6' 6" 1.98m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Nash, Emily Sophomore DeLand 6' 6" 1.98m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Albright, Xia Freshman Spruce Creek 6' 0" 1.83m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  8 Lehr, Lily Freshman Spruce Creek 6' 0" 1.83m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Talton, Jendaya Sophomore DeLand 6' 0" 1.83m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Wright, Ariana JR Spruce Creek 6' 0" 1.83m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Cartwright, Cheyenne Freshman DeLand 6' 0" 1.83m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  13 Newman, Kayli JR Flagler Palm Coast 5' 11.5" 1.82m Ancient City Invitationa... 02/13/20
  14 Bharucha, Sia Sophomore Spruce Creek 4' 11.75" 1.52m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 17' 1.5" 5.22m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  2 Graves, Acura SR Mainland 16' 0" 4.87m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  3 Gardner, Tyeirra JR Mainland 15' 6" 4.72m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  4 Apakama, Jessica JR DeLand 15' 3.5" 4.66m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Gamble, Haylee SR New Smyrna Beach 15' 0" 4.57m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  6 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 14' 10.5" 4.53m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Campbell, Camryn Sophomore Mainland 14' 9.25" 4.50m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  8 Dixon, Endea SR DeLand 14' 7.75" 4.46m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Howard, Emanni Sophomore Mainland 14' 7.25" 4.45m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  10 Mansfield, Jordyn SR University (OC) 14' 3.75" 4.36m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  11 Munn, Alize SR DeLand 14' 2.25" 4.32m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  12 Jones, Amaria JR Mainland 13' 10.5" 4.23m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  12 Walker, Avari Sophomore Mainland 13' 10.5" 4.23m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  14 Culver, Taylor SR Mainland 13' 9.5" 4.20m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  15 Manfredi, Christina JR University (OC) 13' 7.5" 4.15m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  16 Franklin, Destini SR Mainland 13' 6" 4.11m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  17 Collins, Kimberly JR Seabreeze 13' 5.5" 4.10m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  18 Heard, Jennae Sophomore Mainland 13' 5" 4.09m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  19 Cook, Kimberly Sophomore University (OC) 13' 2" 4.01m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  20 Fraser, Asleigh JR Mainland 13' 0" 3.96m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  20 Bell, Brittany SR Deltona 13' 0" 3.96m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  22 Scheuerman, Angelina JR Mainland 12' 10.5" 3.92m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  22 Merk, Vivienne Sophomore University (OC) 12' 10.5" 3.92m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  24 Chin, Karene Sophomore University (OC) 12' 8" 3.86m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  25 Session, Zakiaha Sophomore Mainland 12' 4" 3.76m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  25 Griffin, Marissa Freshman University (OC) 12' 4" 3.76m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  27 Adams, Montraevia SR University (OC) 12' 3.75" 3.75m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  28 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 12' 2.25" 3.71m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  29 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 12' 2" 3.70m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  30 Johnson, Caroline JR Mainland 12' 0" 3.65m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 32' 6.5" 9.92m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Merk, Vivienne Sophomore University (OC) 29' 8" 9.04m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 29' 2.5" 8.90m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Manfredi, Christina JR University (OC) 26' 8.25" 8.13m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hastings, Jaylin SR DeLand 36' 1.5" 11.01m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  2 Battle, Aaliya SR Spruce Creek 34' 6.75" 10.53m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  3 Green, Annabelle JR Seabreeze 28' 8.25" 8.74m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  4 Meyer, Skylar JR New Smyrna Beach 28' 6.5" 8.70m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  5 Carioti, Sarah SR Spruce Creek 28' 1.75" 8.58m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Bolden, Tania Sophomore Mainland 27' 2" 8.28m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  7 Justice, Cheyenne JR Seabreeze 27' 1" 8.25m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  8 Cowan, Ashli JR Mainland 25' 6.25" 7.78m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  9 Sailor, Tatiyana Sophomore Pine Ridge 24' 5.5" 7.45m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  10 Small, Alexis SR DeLand 22' 11" 6.98m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  11 Best, Kenna JR Pine Ridge 22' 4.5" 6.82m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  12 Dillon, Jordyn SR University (OC) 22' 2.25" 6.76m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  13 Goodwin, Cathiann JR Mainland 21' 11.75" 6.70m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  14 Merk, Vivienne Sophomore University (OC) 21' 8.75" 6.62m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  15 Scheuerman, Angelina JR Mainland 21' 8" 6.60m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  16 Jefferies, Heaven Sophomore DeLand 21' 6.25" 6.56m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  17 Nieto, Brianna SR Pine Ridge 21' 1.25" 6.43m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  18 Knopp, Brooklyn Sophomore Pine Ridge 20' 11.75" 6.39m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  19 Capel, Alyssa Freshman Seabreeze 20' 8.5" 6.31m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  20 Lane, Imani SR Mainland 20' 8" 6.30m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  21 VanLith, Brooklyn Freshman Spruce Creek 20' 5.25" 6.23m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  22 Rennaker, Meredyth Sophomore University (OC) 19' 4.25" 5.90m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  23 Taylor, Susan SR Spruce Creek 18' 5.75" 5.63m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  24 Garlanger, Jordyn Freshman University (OC) 18' 4.5" 5.60m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  25 Grindstaff, Emily JR Spruce Creek 17' 11.5" 5.47m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Montgomery, Ryan SR Flagler Palm Coast 111' 1" 33.87m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 Battle, Aaliya SR Spruce Creek 106' 2" 32.37m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  3 Hastings, Jaylin SR DeLand 101' 10" 31.05m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  4 Meyer, Skylar JR New Smyrna Beach 97' 5" 29.69m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  5 Salami, Adesuwa JR Flagler Palm Coast 85' 11" 26.19m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  6 Justice, Cheyenne JR Seabreeze 84' 3" 25.67m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  7 Green, Annabelle JR Seabreeze 72' 5" 22.07m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  8 VanLith, Brooklyn Freshman Spruce Creek 68' 7" 20.90m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Lane, Imani SR Mainland 68' 3" 20.81m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  10 Capel, Alyssa Freshman Seabreeze 66' 8" 20.32m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  11 Scheuerman, Angelina JR Mainland 64' 0" 19.50m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  11 Cowan, Ashli JR Mainland 64' 0" 19.50m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  13 Walker, Avari Sophomore Mainland 62' 1" 18.92m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  14 Carioti, Sarah SR Spruce Creek 62' 0" 18.90m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  15 Small, Alexis SR DeLand 59' 0" 17.99m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  16 Goodwin, Cathiann JR Mainland 58' 2" 17.73m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  17 Dillon, Jordyn SR University (OC) 57' 4" 17.49m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  18 Nieto, Brianna SR Pine Ridge 52' 1" 15.89m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  19 Hernandez, Isabella Sophomore University (OC) 52' 0" 15.84m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  20 Martin, Briahna JR University (OC) 51' 4" 15.65m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  21 Sailor, Tatiyana Sophomore Pine Ridge 50' 3" 15.31m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  22 Bagby, Lindsey JR Spruce Creek 49' 4" 15.05m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  23 Jones, Amaria JR Mainland 47' 2" 14.39m DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 02/12/20
  24 Rennaker, Meredyth Sophomore University (OC) 42' 6" 12.95m DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 02/19/20
  25 Knopp, Brooklyn Sophomore Pine Ridge 39' 7" 12.06m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
  26 Best, Kenna JR Pine Ridge 22' 1" 6.73m Deltona Weekday 2/19/20 02/19/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schweizer, Candice JR Flagler Palm Coast 82' 8" 25.20m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  2 VanLith, Brooklyn Freshman Spruce Creek 58' 0" 17.68m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Aquino, Taylor Sophomore Flagler Palm Coast 54' 11" 16.73m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  4 Arsenio, Hailey JR Flagler Palm Coast 49' 10" 15.18m George Jenkins Invitatio... 02/15/20
  5 Theis, Natalie JR Spruce Creek 37' 6" 11.42m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Bagby, Lindsey JR Spruce Creek 27' 4" 8.33m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20