SLIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.64 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Neal, Bobby Greenville 10.98 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  3 Gross, Carson FR-1 Webster 11.03 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  4 Robinson, Brandyn JR-3 Webster 11.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 11.06 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Ridenhour, Jacob FR-1 Webster 11.13 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  7 Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 11.15 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 11.36 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  9 Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 11.48 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  10 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 11.49 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  10 Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 11.49 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  12 Martin, David Greenville 11.59 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  13 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 11.59 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  14 Salmond, Di'Mond FR-1 Greenville 11.61 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  15 Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 11.76 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  16 Keller, Samuel FR-1 Principia 11.79 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  17 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 11.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  18 Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 11.82 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  19 Graydon, Donovan FR-1 Greenville 11.84 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  20 Sutherlin, Kidd FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 11.86 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  21 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 12.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Goebel, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 12.18 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  23 McCummings, Dante SO-2 Webster 12.27 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  24 Buckner, Andrew FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 12.58 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 21.51 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  2 Robinson, Brandyn JR-3 Webster 22.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Neal, Bobby Greenville 22.28 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  4 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 22.29 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Ridenhour, Jacob FR-1 Webster 22.51 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Gross, Carson FR-1 Webster 22.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Holt, Mahari Greenville 22.65 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  8 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 22.95 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  9 Goessler , Kyle SO-2 Webster 23.27 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  10 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 23.42 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  11 Oscar, Steven SO-2 Greenville 23.49 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  12 Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 23.66 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  13 Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 23.67 Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  14 Keller, Samuel FR-1 Principia 23.80 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  15 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 23.84 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  16 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 23.88 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  17 Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 23.92 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  18 Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 23.95 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  19 Souvannarath, Joseph FR-1 Webster 24.03 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  20 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 24.10 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  21 Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 24.12 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  22 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Webster 24.13 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  23 Smercina, Zachary SR-4 Webster 24.20 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  24 Rackers, Kole JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 24.45 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  24 Salmond, Di'Mond FR-1 Greenville 24.45 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 49.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 49.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  3 Gill, Mitchell FR-1 Principia 50.07 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  4 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 50.26 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Kaden, Jordan SR-4 Webster 50.30 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  6 Robinson, Brandyn JR-3 Webster 50.51 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 51.18 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  8 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 51.39 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Martin, David Greenville 51.52 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  10 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Webster 51.61 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  11 Heinbaugh, Quinn SO-2 Principia 52.18 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  12 Green, Connor FR-1 Spalding 52.21 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  13 McGee, Chris SO-2 Greenville 52.65 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  14 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 52.80 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  15 Rackers, Kole JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 52.88 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  16 Aimone, Collin SR-4 Eureka 53.13 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  17 Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 53.20 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  18 Smercina, Zachary SR-4 Webster 53.48 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  19 Kimes, Tyler SO-2 Greenville 53.61 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  20 Goessler , Kyle SO-2 Webster 54.85 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  21 Bowen, James FR-1 Eureka 55.87 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  22 Swindell, Shawn JR-3 Webster 57.40 Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  23 Swinson, Tawon FR-1 Greenville 58.41 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  24 Peterson, Konrad JR-3 Principia 59.51 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  25 Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 1:00.53 Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 1:49.79 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:51.70 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  3 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 1:54.89 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  4 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 1:56.54 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  5 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 1:57.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 1:59.26 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  7 Kimes, Tyler SR Greenville 2:00.40 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  8 Ott, Abe SO-2 Principia 2:01.09 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Green, Connor FR-1 Spalding 2:02.49 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  10 Heinbaugh, Quinn SO-2 Principia 2:03.26 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  11 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 2:03.59 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  12 Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR-1 Webster 2:03.65 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  13 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 2:04.25 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  14 Chris, Hronek JR-3 Principia 2:04.50 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  15 Bowen, James FR-1 Eureka 2:06.05 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  16 Price, Brandon SR-4 Spalding 2:06.58 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  17 Gallagher, Justin SR-4 Spalding 2:06.59 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  18 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 2:07.33 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  19 White, Corbin FR-1 Webster 2:07.77 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  20 Hartmann, Brian SO-2 Webster 2:08.65 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  21 Swindell, Shawn JR-3 Webster 2:09.73 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  22 Brown, Brandon SR-4 Webster 2:10.63 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  23 Dudley, Austin SR-4 Webster 2:11.90 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  24 Carlson, Hunter SO-2 Eureka 2:12.29 Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  25 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 2:12.72 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 3:51.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 3:54.82 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  3 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 3:57.44 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 4:03.48 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 4:06.54 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  6 Ott, Abe SO-2 Principia 4:10.68 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  7 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 4:12.32 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  8 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 4:15.21 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  9 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 4:16.22 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  10 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 4:21.70 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  11 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 4:23.40 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  12 Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 4:23.45 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  13 Brown, Brandon SR-4 Webster 4:23.85 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  14 Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia 4:24.10 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  15 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 4:24.38 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  16 Freyling, Nathan FR-1 Webster 4:28.29 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  17 Bettag, Parker SR-4 Spalding 4:28.52 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  18 Goodenow, Johnathon JR-3 Greenville 4:31.18 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  19 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 4:31.30 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  20 Koegel, Robert SR-4 Webster 4:31.71 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  21 Montgomery, Shaun SO-2 Spalding 4:32.71 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  22 Labitska, Joseph FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 4:34.51 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  23 Teoli, Johnathan FR-1 Greenville 4:38.58 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  24 Dudley, Austin SR-4 Webster 4:41.47 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  25 Carter, Tayler SR-4 Webster 4:41.52 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 14:35.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  2 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 15:33.36 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  3 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 16:00.04 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Brown, Brandon SR-4 Webster 16:09.10 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  5 Freyling, Nathan FR-1 Webster 16:21.04 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  6 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 16:26.66 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  7 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 16:29.26 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  8 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 16:33.20 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Price, Brandon SR-4 Spalding 16:36.51 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  10 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 16:37.01 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  11 Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 16:41.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  12 Koegel, Robert SR-4 Webster 17:00.83 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  13 Montgomery, Shaun SO-2 Spalding 17:03.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Goodenow, Johnathon JR-3 Greenville 17:08.75 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  15 Donovan, Abram SO-2 Webster 17:11.14 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  16 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 17:21.61 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  17 Benton, Jordan JR-3 Webster 17:37.02 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  18 Teoli, Johnathan FR-1 Greenville 17:38.92 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  19 Labitska, Joseph FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 18:21.40 Baker University Relays 03/31/18
  20 Dudley, Austin SR-4 Webster 18:33.01 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Carter, Tayler SR-4 Webster 18:37.65 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  22 Lynch, Nick SO-2 Principia 18:57.62 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  23 Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 20:27.95 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  24 Cantrell, Damien SO-2 Greenville 21:26.65 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  25 Sellenriek, Brian Westminster (Mo.) 22:06.76 Baker University Relays 03/31/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Niswonger, Dylon Greenville 34:52.59 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  2 Donovan, Abram SO-2 Webster 35:22.05 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  3 Koegel, Robert SR-4 Webster 36:43.46 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Dixon, Jacob FR-1 Fontbonne 40:17.50 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  5 Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 43:26.60 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Souvannarath, Joseph FR-1 Webster 15.85 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 15.90 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 16.29 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Fowler, Damon SR-4 Webster 16.43 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 16.70 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  6 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 17.15 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  7 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 17.41 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Fisher, Kai FR-1 Principia 19.06 Greenville Select 04/14/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fowler, Damon SR-4 Webster 56.54 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  2 White, Corbin FR-1 Webster 57.94 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 57.96 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Smercina, Zachary SR-4 Webster 58.53 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 Souvannarath, Joseph FR-1 Webster 58.71 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Doiron, Lucas SO-2 Greenville 58.72 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 1:04.06 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  8 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 1:06.29 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9:17.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 10:12.67 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  3 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 10:24.77 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 11:08.61 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Webster 42.52 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Greenville 43.07 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Principia 43.19 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Eureka 43.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Spalding 44.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Westminster (Mo.) 48.98 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  7 Fontbonne 51.22 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Webster 3:21.71 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Greenville 3:22.59 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  3 Principia 3:22.90 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Spalding 3:40.81 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  5 Westminster (Mo.) 4:02.81 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Fontbonne 4:06.23 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mitchell, Greg Greenville 6' 9.5" 2.07m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  2 Dolbert, Coale JR-3 Webster 6' 2" 1.88m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  3 Joseph, Davian SR-4 Webster 6' 0.75" 1.85m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6' 0" 1.83m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 5' 10.75" 1.80m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  5 Bandimere, Adam FR-1 Greenville 5' 10.75" 1.80m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  5 Tarplin, Justin FR-1 Webster 5' 10.75" 1.80m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  8 Macias, Elijah FR-1 Webster 5' 8" 1.73m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 4' 10.5" 1.49m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 13' 5.25" 4.10m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  2 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 13' 3.5" 4.05m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 13' 3.5" 4.05m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 McCummings, Dante SO-2 Webster 12' 3.5" 3.75m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 11' 9.75" 3.60m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 23' 2.5" 7.07m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Goessler , Kyle SO-2 Webster 22' 5.25" 6.84m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 22' 1.5" 6.74m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 21' 10.25" 6.66m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  5 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 21' 5.25" 6.53m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  6 Wagner, Austin FR-1 Webster 21' 0.5" 6.41m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  7 Aimone, Collin SR-4 Eureka 20' 10" 6.35m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Webster 20' 7.25" 6.28m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  9 Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 20' 6.5" 6.26m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 20' 6.5" 6.26m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  11 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 20' 3.5" 6.18m 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Smith, Javion FR-1 Greenville 19' 10.75" 6.06m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  13 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 19' 9" 6.02m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  14 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 19' 6.75" 5.96m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  15 Ridenhour, Jacob FR-1 Webster 19' 4.75" 5.91m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  16 Martin, David Greenville 18' 9.25" 5.72m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  17 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 18' 1.75" 5.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 Kuse, Josh JR-3 Eureka 17' 10.75" 5.45m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  19 Salmond, Di'Mond FR-1 Greenville 17' 9.5" 5.42m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  20 Sutherlin, Kidd FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 17' 4.75" 5.30m Baker University Relays 03/31/18
  21 Wilson, Quinn JR-3 Fontbonne 17' 4.25" 5.29m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  22 Dixon, Jacob FR-1 Fontbonne 15' 1.5" 4.61m Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  23 Buckner, Andrew FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 14' 11.25" 4.55m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
  24 Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 14' 6" 4.42m 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 46' 3.5" 14.11m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Horton, Dazhee FR-1 Eureka 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Wagner, Austin FR-1 Webster 44' 8.75" 13.63m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 42' 3.25" 12.88m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  5 Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 42' 0.75" 12.82m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Salmond, Di'Mond Greenville 41' 9.25" 12.73m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  7 Doiron, Lucas SO-2 Greenville 41' 7" 12.67m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  8 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 41' 3.25" 12.58m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  9 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 40' 0" 12.19m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  10 Bandimere, Adam FR-1 Greenville 39' 9.25" 12.12m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Smith, Javion FR-1 Greenville 39' 9.25" 12.12m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  12 Wilson, Quinn JR-3 Fontbonne 38' 6.75" 11.75m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  13 Dolbert, Coale JR-3 Webster 38' 3.25" 11.66m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 46' 7.25" 14.20m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 45' 3.5" 13.80m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  3 Radtke, Maurice FR-1 Greenville 43' 4.25" 13.21m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  4 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 37' 10" 11.53m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  5 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 37' 2.5" 11.34m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  6 Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 36' 9.5" 11.21m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  7 Martin, David Greenville 35' 9.5" 10.91m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  8 Mitic , Dimitrije JR-3 Webster 35' 8.75" 10.89m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Puduski, Chris SO-2 Principia 34' 2" 10.41m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  10 Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 33' 2.5" 10.12m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  11 Idleburg, Christopher SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 33' 2" 10.11m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
  12 Radojkovic, Vladmir FR-1 Webster 33' 1.75" 10.10m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  13 Martin, John SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 32' 11.25" 10.04m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  14 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 30' 5.75" 9.29m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 137' 11" 42.03m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Perry, Ben SR-4 Greenville 130' 10" 39.89m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 130' 4" 39.72m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  3 Madison, Jalen Fontbonne 130' 4" 39.72m 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  5 Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 126' 6" 38.55m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 126' 1" 38.44m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Lamont, Alex FR-1 Eureka 122' 2" 37.23m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  8 Martin, David Greenville 121' 6" 37.03m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  9 York, James SO-2 Webster 118' 10" 36.22m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Radtke, Maurice FR-1 Greenville 113' 5" 34.56m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  11 Robbins, Ryan SR-4 Webster 110' 10" 33.79m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  12 Idleburg, Christopher SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 109' 1" 33.25m Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  13 Puduski, Chris SO-2 Principia 107' 9" 32.84m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  14 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 98' 7" 30.04m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  15 Martin, John SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 93' 6" 28.50m William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
  16 Hadfield, Noah JR-3 Spalding 90' 11" 27.72m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  17 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 90' 7" 27.62m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 87' 9" 26.76m 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Perry, Ben SR-4 Greenville 164' 9" 50.21m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  2 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 160' 11" 49.04m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 151' 11" 46.31m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Hadfield, Noah JR-3 Spalding 148' 1" 45.14m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Puduski, Chris SO-2 Principia 147' 2" 44.86m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 140' 9" 42.91m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  7 York, James SO-2 Webster 139' 0" 42.38m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  8 Madison, Jalen Fontbonne 132' 3" 40.31m 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  9 Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 122' 1" 37.22m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  10 Radojkovic, Vladmir FR-1 Webster 103' 6" 31.56m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  11 King, Brent FR-1 Greenville 101' 10" 31.05m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  12 Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 90' 8" 27.64m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  13 Radtke, Maurice FR-1 Greenville 74' 11" 22.84m 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hughes, Matt Greenville 164' 11" 50.27m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  2 Elking, Joey FR-1 Webster 162' 5" 49.50m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  3 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 158' 8" 48.36m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  4 Mitic , Dimitrije JR-3 Webster 155' 9" 47.47m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 148' 5" 45.24m Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  6 Dolbert, Coale JR-3 Webster 146' 7" 44.67m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Robbins, Ryan SR-4 Webster 144' 9" 44.13m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Nwajei, Gregory JR-3 Greenville 129' 9" 39.54m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  9 Colarossi, Dean FR-1 Principia 118' 2" 36.01m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  10 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 117' 6" 35.81m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  11 Ellington, Jake FR-1 Spalding 116' 6" 35.51m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  12 Murray, Greih FR-1 Fontbonne 111' 10" 34.09m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  13 Kagali, Theo FR-1 Principia 101' 4" 30.88m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  14 Rackers, Kole JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 85' 11" 26.20m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  15 Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 74' 5" 22.68m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, David Greenville 6059 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  1 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6059 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  3 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 5206 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 12.72 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 12.88 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 12.99 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Griffin, Brittney SO-2 Webster 13.02 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 13.05 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  6 Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 13.07 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 13.37 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 13.58 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  9 Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 13.70 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  10 Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 13.90 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  11 Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 14.06 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  12 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 14.40 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  13 Matecki, Kathleen SO-2 Webster 14.55 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  14 Brown, Madison FR-1 Webster 14.69 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  15 Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia 14.76 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  16 Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 14.98 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  17 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 15.08 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  18 Mathisen, Marlaina FR-1 Principia 15.30 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  19 Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 15.35 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  20 DeWeese, Abigail FR-1 Principia 17.26 Greenville Select 04/14/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tucker, Taylor Greenville 26.17 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  1 Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 26.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 26.77 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 26.95 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 27.11 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  6 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 27.28 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 27.81 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  8 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 27.86 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  9 Griffin, Brittney SO-2 Webster 28.02 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  10 Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 28.13 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  11 Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 28.18 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  12 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 28.41 Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  13 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 29.10 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  14 Teson, Emma SO-2 Webster 29.51 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  15 Matecki, Kathleen SO-2 Webster 29.94 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  16 Bueno, Valentina SO-2 Principia 30.17 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  17 Brown, Madison FR-1 Webster 30.25 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  18 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 30.57 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  19 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 30.68 Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  20 Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 31.14 Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  21 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 31.39 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  22 Mathisen, Marlaina FR-1 Principia 31.99 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  23 Puduski, Courtney SO-2 Principia 32.35 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  24 Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 32.68 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 59.92 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  2 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:00.40 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Staley, Jessica Greenville 1:00.48 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  4 Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:03.01 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  5 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 1:04.59 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  6 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:04.81 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Teson, Emma SO-2 Webster 1:05.09 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  8 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 1:05.29 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  9 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 1:09.44 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  10 Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 1:10.64 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  11 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 1:12.11 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  12 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 1:16.49 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 2:16.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Fundora , Minnell SO-2 Webster 2:23.70 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  3 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 2:28.87 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 2:29.82 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 2:32.73 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  6 Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 2:33.58 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  7 Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 2:35.66 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  8 Craig, Kylar SO-2 Greenville 2:38.96 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  9 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 2:39.02 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  10 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 2:39.05 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  11 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 2:40.27 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  12 Mathews, Kait FR-1 Greenville 2:42.78 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  13 Sheldon, Kayla SO-2 Fontbonne 2:43.43 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  14 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 2:44.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  15 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 2:47.68 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  16 Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 2:54.14 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  17 Aguilar Adan, Jessica JR-3 Webster 2:54.28 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  18 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 2:55.05 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  19 Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 2:55.65 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  20 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 2:56.70 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  21 Heath, Elsa SO-2 Principia 2:58.63 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  22 Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 2:58.70 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  23 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 2:58.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  24 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 3:18.57 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 4:54.23 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Fundora , Minnell SO-2 Webster 4:59.23 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 5:08.19 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 5:08.70 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 5:08.79 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  6 Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:08.86 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  7 Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 5:16.08 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 5:20.94 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  9 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 5:22.33 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  10 Adhikari, Tara FR-1 Principia 5:22.47 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  11 Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 5:23.17 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  12 Goodyear, Brooke SR-4 Greenville 5:24.37 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  13 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 5:24.44 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  14 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 5:32.99(1) Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  15 Sherman, Marie SO-2 Principia 5:34.16 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  16 Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 5:37.09 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  17 Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 5:38.54 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  18 Brubaker, Ashleigh FR-1 Greenville 5:42.33 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  19 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 5:45.07 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  20 Pierce, Allegra JR-3 Principia 5:46.47 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  21 Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 5:49.34 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  22 Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 5:49.73 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  23 Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 5:51.04 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  24 Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 5:51.54 Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  25 Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:05.05 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 18:17.61 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  2 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 18:37.33 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  3 Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 18:47.15 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 19:05.93 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  5 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 19:12.20 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  6 McCaul, Shannon JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 19:15.00 Baker University Relays 03/31/18
  7 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 20:03.35 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  8 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 20:10.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  9 Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 20:16.04 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  10 Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 20:19.63 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  11 Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 20:46.34 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 20:57.59 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  13 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 21:15.84 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  14 Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 22:08.27 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  15 Rhoads, Sarah SO-2 Fontbonne 24:19.10 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 39:05.87 Baker University Relays 03/31/18
  2 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 39:19.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 40:25.89 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  4 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 42:17.86 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  5 Hasselbusch, Emily Greenville 45:09.51 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  6 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 45:28.80 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 15.53 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 16.25 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  3 Hanna, Rachel Greenville 16.74 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  4 Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 16.84 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 18.05 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 18.27 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  7 Niebrugge, Monica SR-4 Greenville 18.89 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 19.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  9 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 20.20 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 20.82 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  11 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 21.04 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:02.52 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  2 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 1:04.10 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  3 Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:09.48 William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
  4 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:09.70 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  5 Teson, Emma SO-2 Webster 1:11.32 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 1:12.01 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 1:19.96 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 1:21.57 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 1:22.01 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  10 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 1:22.70 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  11 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 1:24.13 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  12 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 1:33.05 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCaul, Shannon Westminster (Mo.) 11:34.15 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  2 McCaul, Shannon JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 11:55.98 Baker University Relays 03/31/18
  3 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 12:18.66 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 12:32.50 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Goodyear, Brooke Greenville 12:37.08 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  6 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 12:41.45 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  7 Pierce, Allegra JR-3 Principia 13:29.32 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 13:57.07 Greenville Select 04/14/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Webster 50.18 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  2 Greenville 51.04 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  3 Fontbonne 55.37 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Webster 4:02.62 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  2 Greenville 4:28.09 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  3 Fontbonne 4:40.14 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Principia 4:46.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Coday, Colleen JR-3 Webster 4' 11.75" 1.52m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  2 Craig, Kylar SO-2 Greenville 4' 9.75" 1.47m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Williams, Amaryha FR-1 Webster 4' 9" 1.45m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  4 Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 4' 7.75" 1.42m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  5 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 4' 7" 1.40m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  5 Miller, Annaliese FR-1 Eureka 4' 7" 1.40m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  7 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 4' 6" 1.37m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 4' 5" 1.35m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  9 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 4' 4.75" 1.34m Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  9 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 4' 4.75" 1.34m Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  11 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 4' 4.25" 1.33m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  12 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 4' 3.25" 1.30m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  13 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 4' 2" 1.27m Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  14 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 3' 11.5" 1.21m Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hanna, Rachel Greenville 10' 11.75" 3.35m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  2 Gillespie, Emily JR-3 Principia 10' 0" 3.05m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  3 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 9' 11.25" 3.03m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  4 Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8' 5.5" 2.58m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 7' 1.75" 2.18m 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  6 Abouchar, Sarah SO-2 Principia 6' 11.75" 2.13m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 17' 10.25" 5.44m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  2 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara SO-2 Webster 17' 3.25" 5.26m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  3 Griffin, Brittney SO-2 Webster 15' 8.25" 4.78m Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  4 Gahafan, Tselem SO-2 Spalding 15' 5" 4.70m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  5 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 15' 4.25" 4.68m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 14' 7.75" 4.46m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 14' 0.25" 4.27m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  8 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 13' 9.5" 4.20m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Jackson, Ashia SR-4 Webster 13' 7.5" 4.15m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 12' 6.5" 3.82m 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
  11 Miller, Caitlin FR-1 Eureka 12' 4.5" 3.77m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 34' 6.75" 10.53m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 33' 4" 10.16m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  3 Niebrugge, Monica SR-4 Greenville 32' 5.5" 9.89m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 31' 11.5" 9.74m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  5 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 31' 1.25" 9.48m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 29' 10.75" 9.11m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Green, Miranda SO-2 Webster 39' 1" 11.91m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  2 Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 38' 3.25" 11.66m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  3 Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 37' 11.5" 11.57m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 37' 11.5" 11.57m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  5 Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 37' 10" 11.53m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  6 Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 34' 7" 10.54m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  7 Spivey, Claudia FR-1 Spalding 33' 7.25" 10.24m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Bent, Taylor JR-3 Spalding 32' 9.75" 10.00m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  9 Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville 32' 9.5" 9.99m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  10 Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 32' 1" 9.78m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  11 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 31' 10.75" 9.72m Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  12 Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville 31' 3" 9.52m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  13 Hall, Samara FR-1 Webster 31' 0" 9.45m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  14 Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 29' 7.25" 9.02m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  15 Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 29' 0.5" 8.85m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  16 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 28' 10.25" 8.79m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  17 Goble, Samantha FR-1 Spalding 28' 2.25" 8.59m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  18 Zuroweste, Kjia FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 25' 9.25" 7.85m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
  19 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 23' 0" 7.01m Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  20 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 22' 7" 6.88m Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 121' 6" 37.04m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  2 Harfst, Ashley SO-2 Eureka 119' 7" 36.46m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 117' 9" 35.89m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  4 Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 113' 5" 34.56m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  5 Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 110' 4" 33.64m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  6 Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 106' 9" 32.55m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  7 Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 106' 7" 32.48m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  8 Feldewert, Alyssa SR-4 Webster 103' 4" 31.49m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Stolzer, Abbie SO-2 Webster 101' 2" 30.84m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Bent, Taylor JR-3 Spalding 94' 9" 28.87m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  11 Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 93' 3" 28.42m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  12 Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 93' 0" 28.34m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  13 Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 87' 7" 26.70m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  14 Spivey, Claudia FR-1 Spalding 81' 7" 24.86m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  15 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 76' 0" 23.16m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  16 Zuroweste, Kjia FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 72' 0" 21.96m Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  17 Goble, Samantha FR-1 Spalding 65' 7" 20.00m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tate, Marideth SR-4 Greenville 155' 7" 47.43m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 137' 5" 41.89m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  3 Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville 136' 0" 41.45m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  4 Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 134' 11" 41.12m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  5 Bent, Taylor JR-3 Spalding 134' 10" 41.09m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  6 Badger, Bailey JR-3 Webster 126' 2" 38.45m Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  6 Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville 126' 2" 38.45m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  8 Goble, Samantha FR-1 Spalding 125' 6" 38.26m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 125' 4" 38.20m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Feldewert, Alyssa SR-4 Webster 119' 10" 36.54m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  11 Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 117' 11" 35.95m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  12 Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 114' 7" 34.94m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  13 Green, Miranda SO-2 Webster 112' 6" 34.28m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  14 Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 103' 5" 31.52m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  15 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 101' 7" 30.97m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  16 Stolzer, Abbie SO-2 Webster 94' 6" 28.80m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  17 Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 93' 9" 28.58m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  18 Hall, Samara FR-1 Webster 86' 7" 26.39m Greenville Select 04/14/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Feldewert, Alyssa SR-4 Webster 114' 8" 34.95m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  2 Harfst, Ashley SO-2 Eureka 108' 11" 33.19m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  3 Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 108' 4" 33.02m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  4 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 104' 10" 31.95m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  5 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 93' 8" 28.56m Falcon Finale & Multi-La... 05/11/18
  6 Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 93' 2" 28.40m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  7 Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 92' 7" 28.23m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  8 Hathaway, Sophia JR-3 Principia 88' 1" 26.85m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  9 Green, Miranda SO-2 Webster 85' 9" 26.14m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  10 Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 82' 9" 25.22m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  11 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 80' 10" 24.65m Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  12 Tregoning, Amelia FR-1 Fontbonne 75' 10" 23.11m 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  13 Ouellette, Madison JR-3 Principia 70' 11" 21.61m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  14 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 67' 4" 20.53m Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... 04/13/18
  15 Zuroweste, Kjia FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 64' 6" 19.66m Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  16 Puduski, Courtney SO-2 Principia 45' 6" 13.86m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 3105 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 2754 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Jones, Jaylah SO-2 Fontbonne 2100 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18
  4 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 2073 Falcon Classic & Multi 03/23/18