Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Carter, Corey |
FR-1 |
Principia |
10.64 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Neal, Bobby |
|
Greenville |
10.98 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Gross, Carson |
FR-1 |
Webster |
11.03 |
North Central College Dr... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
JR-3 |
Webster |
11.06 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
4 |
Charlton, Brett |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
11.06 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Ridenhour, Jacob |
|
Webster |
11.13 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Clemons, Caleb |
JR-3 |
Webster |
11.15 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Holt, Mahari |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
11.36 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Wheat, Jeremiah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
11.48 |
2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
10 |
Stubbs, Bradley |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
11.49 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
10 |
Walls, Deion |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
11.49 |
2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
12 |
Martin, David |
|
Greenville |
11.59 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
13 |
Scott, Keyron |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.59 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
14 |
Salmond, Di'Mond |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.61 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
15 |
Ruiz, Benny |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
11.76 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
16 |
Keller, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Principia |
11.79 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
17 |
Hughes, Matt |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
11.80 |
Augustana Meet of Champi... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
18 |
Aleman, Josh |
FR-1 |
Principia |
11.82 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
19 |
Graydon, Donovan |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.84 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
20 |
Sutherlin, Kidd |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
11.86 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
21 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
12.14 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
22 |
Goebel, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
12.18 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
23 |
McCummings, Dante |
SO-2 |
Webster |
12.27 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
24 |
Buckner, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
12.58 |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Carter, Corey |
FR-1 |
Principia |
21.51 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
JR-3 |
Webster |
22.25 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Neal, Bobby |
|
Greenville |
22.28 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Charlton, Brett |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
22.29 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Ridenhour, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Webster |
22.51 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
6 |
Gross, Carson |
FR-1 |
Webster |
22.53 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
7 |
Holt, Mahari |
|
Greenville |
22.65 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Fink, Alex |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
22.95 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
9 |
Goessler , Kyle |
SO-2 |
Webster |
23.27 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
10 |
Scott, Keyron |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
23.42 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
11 |
Oscar, Steven |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
23.49 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
12 |
Walls, Deion |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
23.66 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
13 |
Mejia, Jose |
SO-2 |
Webster |
23.67 |
Lindenwood John Creer In... |
03/30/18 |
|
|
14 |
Keller, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Principia |
23.80 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
15 |
Lamb, Russell |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
23.84 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
16 |
Pierce, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
23.88 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
17 |
Aleman, Josh |
FR-1 |
Principia |
23.92 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
18 |
Wheat, Jeremiah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
23.95 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
19 |
Souvannarath, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Webster |
24.03 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
20 |
Stubbs, Bradley |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
24.10 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
21 |
Ruiz, Benny |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
24.12 |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
22 |
Mendoza, Luis |
FR-1 |
Webster |
24.13 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
23 |
Smercina, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Webster |
24.20 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
24 |
Rackers, Kole |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
24.45 |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
24 |
Salmond, Di'Mond |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
24.45 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
49.48 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Fink, Alex |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
49.95 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Gill, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Principia |
50.07 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
4 |
Ansumana, Jon |
JR-3 |
Principia |
50.26 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Kaden, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
50.30 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
6 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
JR-3 |
Webster |
50.51 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Hughes, Matt |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
51.18 |
Augustana Meet of Champi... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
8 |
Pierce, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
51.39 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Martin, David |
|
Greenville |
51.52 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
10 |
Mendoza, Luis |
FR-1 |
Webster |
51.61 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
11 |
Heinbaugh, Quinn |
SO-2 |
Principia |
52.18 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
12 |
Green, Connor |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
52.21 |
2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
13 |
McGee, Chris |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
52.65 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
14 |
Stevens, Mason |
|
Webster |
52.80 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
15 |
Rackers, Kole |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
52.88 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
16 |
Aimone, Collin |
SR-4 |
Eureka |
53.13 |
2018 Cougar Invitational |
04/20/18 |
|
|
17 |
Aleman, Josh |
FR-1 |
Principia |
53.20 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
18 |
Smercina, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Webster |
53.48 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
19 |
Kimes, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
53.61 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
20 |
Goessler , Kyle |
SO-2 |
Webster |
54.85 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
21 |
Bowen, James |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
55.87 |
2018 Cougar Invitational |
04/20/18 |
|
|
22 |
Swindell, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Webster |
57.40 |
Lindenwood John Creer In... |
03/30/18 |
|
|
23 |
Swinson, Tawon |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
58.41 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
24 |
Peterson, Konrad |
JR-3 |
Principia |
59.51 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
25 |
Lee, Juwan |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
1:00.53 |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
1:49.79 |
2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Potts, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
1:51.70 |
2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Shelton, Jaylen |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
1:54.89 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
4 |
Matthiesen, Zach |
SR-4 |
Principia |
1:56.54 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
5 |
Mangold, John |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
1:57.21 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Kessinger, Collin |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
1:59.26 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
7 |
Kimes, Tyler |
SR |
Greenville |
2:00.40 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Ott, Abe |
SO-2 |
Principia |
2:01.09 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Green, Connor |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:02.49 |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Heinbaugh, Quinn |
SO-2 |
Principia |
2:03.26 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
11 |
Carpenter, Dontrell |
SR-4 |
Webster |
2:03.59 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
12 |
Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael |
FR-1 |
Webster |
2:03.65 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
13 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
2:04.25 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
14 |
Chris, Hronek |
JR-3 |
Principia |
2:04.50 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
15 |
Bowen, James |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
2:06.05 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
16 |
Price, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
2:06.58 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
17 |
Gallagher, Justin |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
2:06.59 |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
18 |
Overmyer, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
2:07.33 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
19 |
White, Corbin |
FR-1 |
Webster |
2:07.77 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
20 |
Hartmann, Brian |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:08.65 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
21 |
Swindell, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Webster |
2:09.73 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
22 |
Brown, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Webster |
2:10.63 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
23 |
Dudley, Austin |
SR-4 |
Webster |
2:11.90 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
24 |
Carlson, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
2:12.29 |
Benedictine Invitational... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
25 |
Dir, Noah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:12.72 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Mangold, John |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
3:51.30 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Matthiesen, Zach |
SR-4 |
Principia |
3:54.82 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
3 |
Potts, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
3:57.44 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
4 |
Shelton, Jaylen |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
4:03.48 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Goodyear, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:06.54 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
6 |
Ott, Abe |
SO-2 |
Principia |
4:10.68 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
7 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
4:12.32 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
8 |
Kessinger, Collin |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
4:15.21 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
9 |
Flynn, Riley |
|
Webster |
4:16.22 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
Niswonger, Dylon |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:21.70 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
11 |
Overmyer, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:23.40 |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
12 |
Brittian, Will |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
4:23.45 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
13 |
Brown, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Webster |
4:23.85 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
14 |
Hummel, Elliot |
SO-2 |
Principia |
4:24.10 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
15 |
Dir, Noah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:24.38 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
16 |
Freyling, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Webster |
4:28.29 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
17 |
Bettag, Parker |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
4:28.52 |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
18 |
Goodenow, Johnathon |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4:31.18 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
19 |
Hendson, Brendon |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
4:31.30 |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
20 |
Koegel, Robert |
|
Webster |
4:31.71 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
21 |
Montgomery, Shaun |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
4:32.71 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
22 |
Labitska, Joseph |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
4:34.51 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
23 |
Teoli, Johnathan |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
4:38.58 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
24 |
Dudley, Austin |
SR-4 |
Webster |
4:41.47 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
25 |
Carter, Tayler |
SR-4 |
Webster |
4:41.52 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Matthiesen, Zach |
SR-4 |
Principia |
14:35.95 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
2 |
Goodyear, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
15:33.36 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Flynn, Riley |
SR-4 |
Webster |
16:00.04 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
4 |
Brown, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Webster |
16:09.10 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Freyling, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Webster |
16:21.04 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
6 |
Niswonger, Dylon |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
16:26.66 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Carpenter, Dontrell |
SR-4 |
Webster |
16:29.26 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
8 |
Overmyer, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
16:33.20 |
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... |
04/26/18 |
|
|
9 |
Price, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
16:36.51 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
10 |
Dir, Noah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
16:37.01 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
11 |
Brittian, Will |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
16:41.05 |
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... |
04/26/18 |
|
|
12 |
Koegel, Robert |
SR-4 |
Webster |
17:00.83 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
13 |
Montgomery, Shaun |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
17:03.55 |
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... |
04/26/18 |
|
|
14 |
Goodenow, Johnathon |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
17:08.75 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
15 |
Donovan, Abram |
SO-2 |
Webster |
17:11.14 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
16 |
Hendson, Brendon |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
17:21.61 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
17 |
Benton, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Webster |
17:37.02 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
18 |
Teoli, Johnathan |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
17:38.92 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
19 |
Labitska, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
18:21.40 |
Baker University Relays |
03/31/18 |
|
|
20 |
Dudley, Austin |
SR-4 |
Webster |
18:33.01 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
21 |
Carter, Tayler |
SR-4 |
Webster |
18:37.65 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
22 |
Lynch, Nick |
SO-2 |
Principia |
18:57.62 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
23 |
Yates, Hayden |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
20:27.95 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
24 |
Cantrell, Damien |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
21:26.65 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
25 |
Sellenriek, Brian |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
22:06.76 |
Baker University Relays |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
110m H (Men)
|
400m H (Men)
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Ansumana, Jon |
JR-3 |
Principia |
23' 2.5" |
7.07m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Goessler , Kyle |
SO-2 |
Webster |
22' 5.25" |
6.84m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Charlton, Brett |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
22' 1.5" |
6.74m |
2018 Cougar Invitational |
04/20/18 |
|
|
4 |
Mitchell, Greg |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
21' 10.25" |
6.66m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Scott, Keyron |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
21' 5.25" |
6.53m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
6 |
Wagner, Austin |
FR-1 |
Webster |
21' 0.5" |
6.41m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Aimone, Collin |
SR-4 |
Eureka |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Mendoza, Luis |
|
Webster |
20' 7.25" |
6.28m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
9 |
Mejia, Jose |
SO-2 |
Webster |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Hughes, Matt |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
Augustana Meet of Champi... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
11 |
Stubbs, Bradley |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
20' 3.5" |
6.18m |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
12 |
Smith, Javion |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
19' 10.75" |
6.06m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
13 |
Garcia, Erick |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
19' 9" |
6.02m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
14 |
Epley, Jack |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
19' 6.75" |
5.96m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
15 |
Ridenhour, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Webster |
19' 4.75" |
5.91m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
16 |
Martin, David |
|
Greenville |
18' 9.25" |
5.72m |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
17 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
18' 1.75" |
5.53m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
18 |
Kuse, Josh |
JR-3 |
Eureka |
17' 10.75" |
5.45m |
2018 Cougar Invitational |
04/20/18 |
|
|
19 |
Salmond, Di'Mond |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
17' 9.5" |
5.42m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
20 |
Sutherlin, Kidd |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
17' 4.75" |
5.30m |
Baker University Relays |
03/31/18 |
|
|
21 |
Wilson, Quinn |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
17' 4.25" |
5.29m |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
22 |
Dixon, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
15' 1.5" |
4.61m |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
23 |
Buckner, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
14' 11.25" |
4.55m |
Central Methodist Early ... |
03/17/18 |
|
|
24 |
Yates, Hayden |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
14' 6" |
4.42m |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Mitchell, Greg |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
46' 3.5" |
14.11m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Horton, Dazhee |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
45' 8.5" |
13.93m |
2018 Cougar Invitational |
04/20/18 |
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Austin |
FR-1 |
Webster |
44' 8.75" |
13.63m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
4 |
Garcia, Erick |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
42' 3.25" |
12.88m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
5 |
Mejia, Jose |
SO-2 |
Webster |
42' 0.75" |
12.82m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Salmond, Di'Mond |
|
Greenville |
41' 9.25" |
12.73m |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
7 |
Doiron, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
41' 7" |
12.67m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
8 |
Ansumana, Jon |
JR-3 |
Principia |
41' 3.25" |
12.58m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Epley, Jack |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
40' 0" |
12.19m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
10 |
Bandimere, Adam |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
39' 9.25" |
12.12m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Smith, Javion |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
39' 9.25" |
12.12m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
12 |
Wilson, Quinn |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
38' 6.75" |
11.75m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
13 |
Dolbert, Coale |
JR-3 |
Webster |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Washington, LC |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
46' 7.25" |
14.20m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
45' 3.5" |
13.80m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
3 |
Radtke, Maurice |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
43' 4.25" |
13.21m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
4 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
5 |
Hughes, Matt |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
37' 2.5" |
11.34m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
6 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
36' 9.5" |
11.21m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
7 |
Martin, David |
|
Greenville |
35' 9.5" |
10.91m |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Mitic , Dimitrije |
JR-3 |
Webster |
35' 8.75" |
10.89m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Puduski, Chris |
SO-2 |
Principia |
34' 2" |
10.41m |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
10 |
Murray, Greih |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
33' 2.5" |
10.12m |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
11 |
Idleburg, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
33' 2" |
10.11m |
Central Methodist Early ... |
03/17/18 |
|
|
12 |
Radojkovic, Vladmir |
FR-1 |
Webster |
33' 1.75" |
10.10m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
13 |
Martin, John |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
32' 11.25" |
10.04m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
14 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
30' 5.75" |
9.29m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
137' 11" |
42.03m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Perry, Ben |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
130' 10" |
39.89m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Washington, LC |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
130' 4" |
39.72m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
3 |
Madison, Jalen |
|
Fontbonne |
130' 4" |
39.72m |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
5 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
126' 6" |
38.55m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
126' 1" |
38.44m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Lamont, Alex |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
122' 2" |
37.23m |
Benedictine Invitational... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
8 |
Martin, David |
|
Greenville |
121' 6" |
37.03m |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
9 |
York, James |
SO-2 |
Webster |
118' 10" |
36.22m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Radtke, Maurice |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
113' 5" |
34.56m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
11 |
Robbins, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
110' 10" |
33.79m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
12 |
Idleburg, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
109' 1" |
33.25m |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
13 |
Puduski, Chris |
SO-2 |
Principia |
107' 9" |
32.84m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
14 |
Hughes, Matt |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
98' 7" |
30.04m |
Augustana Meet of Champi... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
15 |
Martin, John |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
93' 6" |
28.50m |
William Jewell Darrel Go... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
16 |
Hadfield, Noah |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
90' 11" |
27.72m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
17 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
90' 7" |
27.62m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
18 |
Murray, Greih |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
87' 9" |
26.76m |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Perry, Ben |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
164' 9" |
50.21m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
2 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
160' 11" |
49.04m |
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... |
05/17/18 |
|
|
3 |
Washington, LC |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
151' 11" |
46.31m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
4 |
Hadfield, Noah |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
148' 1" |
45.14m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Puduski, Chris |
SO-2 |
Principia |
147' 2" |
44.86m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
140' 9" |
42.91m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
7 |
York, James |
SO-2 |
Webster |
139' 0" |
42.38m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
8 |
Madison, Jalen |
|
Fontbonne |
132' 3" |
40.31m |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
9 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
122' 1" |
37.22m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Radojkovic, Vladmir |
FR-1 |
Webster |
103' 6" |
31.56m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
11 |
King, Brent |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
101' 10" |
31.05m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
12 |
Murray, Greih |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
90' 8" |
27.64m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
13 |
Radtke, Maurice |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
74' 11" |
22.84m |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Hughes, Matt |
|
Greenville |
164' 11" |
50.27m |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
2 |
Elking, Joey |
FR-1 |
Webster |
162' 5" |
49.50m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Martin, David |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
158' 8" |
48.36m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
4 |
Mitic , Dimitrije |
|
Webster |
155' 9" |
47.47m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Stevens, Mason |
SR-4 |
Webster |
148' 5" |
45.24m |
Lindenwood John Creer In... |
03/30/18 |
|
|
6 |
Dolbert, Coale |
JR-3 |
Webster |
146' 7" |
44.67m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Robbins, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
144' 9" |
44.13m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Nwajei, Gregory |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
129' 9" |
39.54m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
9 |
Colarossi, Dean |
FR-1 |
Principia |
118' 2" |
36.01m |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
10 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
117' 6" |
35.81m |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
11 |
Ellington, Jake |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
116' 6" |
35.51m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
12 |
Murray, Greih |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
111' 10" |
34.09m |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
13 |
Kagali, Theo |
FR-1 |
Principia |
101' 4" |
30.88m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
14 |
Rackers, Kole |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
85' 11" |
26.20m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
15 |
Yates, Hayden |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
74' 5" |
22.68m |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Tucker, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
12.72 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Desir, Donalda |
SR-4 |
Webster |
12.88 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara |
SO-2 |
Webster |
12.99 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
4 |
Griffin, Brittney |
SO-2 |
Webster |
13.02 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Staley, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
13.05 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
6 |
Hamilton, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
13.07 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Hightower, Johnae |
FR-1 |
Webster |
13.37 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Weppler, Leeann |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
13.58 |
2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
9 |
Jones, Desiree |
FR-1 |
Webster |
13.70 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
10 |
Jones, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Webster |
13.90 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
11 |
Hartin, Gabbie |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
14.06 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
12 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
14.40 |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
13 |
Matecki, Kathleen |
|
Webster |
14.55 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
14 |
Brown, Madison |
|
Webster |
14.69 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
15 |
Bueno, Valentina |
SO-2 |
Principia |
14.76 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
16 |
Sheldon, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
14.98 |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
17 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
15.08 |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
18 |
Mathisen, Marlaina |
FR-1 |
Principia |
15.30 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
19 |
Hutson, Elena |
FR-1 |
Webster |
15.35 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
20 |
DeWeese, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Principia |
17.26 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Tucker, Taylor |
|
Greenville |
26.17 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
1 |
Desir, Donalda |
SR-4 |
Webster |
26.17 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Illig, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
26.77 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
4 |
Hightower, Johnae |
|
Webster |
26.95 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Staley, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
27.11 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
6 |
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara |
SO-2 |
Webster |
27.28 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Hamilton, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
27.81 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
8 |
Fowler, Jayda |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
27.86 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Griffin, Brittney |
SO-2 |
Webster |
28.02 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
10 |
Weppler, Leeann |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
28.13 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Webster |
28.18 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
12 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
28.41 |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
13 |
Marr, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
29.10 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
14 |
Teson, Emma |
SO-2 |
Webster |
29.51 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
15 |
Matecki, Kathleen |
|
Webster |
29.94 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
16 |
Bueno, Valentina |
SO-2 |
Principia |
30.17 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
17 |
Brown, Madison |
|
Webster |
30.25 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
18 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
30.57 |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
19 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
30.68 |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
20 |
Sheldon, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
31.14 |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
21 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
31.39 |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
22 |
Mathisen, Marlaina |
FR-1 |
Principia |
31.99 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
23 |
Puduski, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Principia |
32.35 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
24 |
Hutson, Elena |
FR-1 |
Webster |
32.68 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Desir, Donalda |
SR-4 |
Webster |
59.92 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Illig, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
1:00.40 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Staley, Jessica |
|
Greenville |
1:00.48 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Howard, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
1:03.01 |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
5 |
Tucker, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
1:04.59 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
6 |
Fowler, Jayda |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
1:04.81 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Teson, Emma |
SO-2 |
Webster |
1:05.09 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
8 |
Marr, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
1:05.29 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
9 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:09.44 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
10 |
Sheldon, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:10.64 |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
11 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:12.11 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
12 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:16.49 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Sowers, Meredith |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:16.60 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Fundora , Minnell |
|
Webster |
2:23.70 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
3 |
Kruse, Lia |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
2:28.87 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Linthicum, Kalleigh |
|
Webster |
2:29.82 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Noll, Sheridan |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
2:32.73 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
6 |
Leslie, Afton |
FR-1 |
Principia |
2:33.58 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Brewer, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:35.66 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
8 |
Craig, Kylar |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:38.96 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
9 |
Marr, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:39.02 |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
McKee, Megan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
2:39.05 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
11 |
Coleman, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Webster |
2:40.27 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
12 |
Mathews, Kait |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
2:42.78 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
13 |
Sheldon, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
2:43.43 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
14 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
2:44.40 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
15 |
Phibbs, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:47.68 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
16 |
Nesbit, Kori |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:54.14 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
17 |
Aguilar Adan, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Webster |
2:54.28 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
18 |
Schramm, Megan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:55.05 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
19 |
Anello, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:55.65 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
20 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
2:56.70 |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
21 |
Heath, Elsa |
SO-2 |
Principia |
2:58.63 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
22 |
Burns, Gabriella |
SR-4 |
Principia |
2:58.70 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
23 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
2:58.90 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
24 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
3:18.57 |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Kruse, Lia |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
4:54.23 |
2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Fundora , Minnell |
SO-2 |
Webster |
4:59.23 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Linthicum, Kalleigh |
FR-1 |
Webster |
5:08.19 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Leslie, Afton |
FR-1 |
Principia |
5:08.70 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Phillips, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
5:08.79 |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
6 |
Kuykendall, Jessica |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
5:08.86 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Noll, Sheridan |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
5:16.08 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Goergen, Holly |
SR-4 |
Webster |
5:20.94 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
9 |
Coleman, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Webster |
5:22.33 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
10 |
Adhikari, Tara |
FR-1 |
Principia |
5:22.47 |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
11 |
Brewer, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Webster |
5:23.17 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
12 |
Goodyear, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
5:24.37 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
13 |
McKee, Megan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
5:24.44 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
14 |
Phibbs, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Webster |
5:32.99(1) |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
15 |
Sherman, Marie |
SO-2 |
Principia |
5:34.16 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
16 |
Nesbit, Kori |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
5:37.09 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
17 |
Hasselbusch, Emily |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
5:38.54 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
18 |
Brubaker, Ashleigh |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
5:42.33 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
19 |
Schramm, Megan |
|
Webster |
5:45.07 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
20 |
Pierce, Allegra |
JR-3 |
Principia |
5:46.47 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
21 |
Burns, Gabriella |
SR-4 |
Principia |
5:49.34 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
22 |
Lesko, Ava |
SO-2 |
Principia |
5:49.73 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
23 |
Anello, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
5:51.04 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
24 |
Estes, Shirley |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
5:51.54 |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
25 |
Stutzman, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
6:05.05 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Kuykendall, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
18:17.61 |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
2 |
Kruse, Lia |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
18:37.33 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Goergen, Holly |
SR-4 |
Webster |
18:47.15 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
4 |
Phillips, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
19:05.93 |
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... |
04/26/18 |
|
|
5 |
Linthicum, Kalleigh |
FR-1 |
Webster |
19:12.20 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
6 |
McCaul, Shannon |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
19:15.00 |
Baker University Relays |
03/31/18 |
|
|
7 |
Coleman, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Webster |
20:03.35 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
8 |
McKee, Megan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
20:10.07 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
9 |
Estes, Shirley |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
20:16.04 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Hasselbusch, Emily |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
20:19.63 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
11 |
Nesbit, Kori |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
20:46.34 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
12 |
Phibbs, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Webster |
20:57.59 |
2018 Wash U Invite |
03/31/18 |
|
|
13 |
Schramm, Megan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
21:15.84 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
14 |
Stutzman, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
22:08.27 |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
15 |
Rhoads, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
24:19.10 |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Illig, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
15.53 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Sowers, Meredith |
SO-2 |
Webster |
16.25 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna, Rachel |
|
Greenville |
16.74 |
NCCAA Championship |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Vanessa |
|
Webster |
16.84 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Jones, Desiree |
FR-1 |
Webster |
18.05 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Hutson, Elena |
FR-1 |
Webster |
18.27 |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Niebrugge, Monica |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
18.89 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
19.12 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
9 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
20.20 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
20.82 |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
21.04 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Illig, Meghan |
|
Webster |
1:02.52 |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
2 |
Sowers, Meredith |
SO-2 |
Webster |
1:04.10 |
North Central College Dr... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Howard, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
1:09.48 |
William Jewell Darrel Go... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Fowler, Jayda |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
1:09.70 |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
5 |
Teson, Emma |
SO-2 |
Webster |
1:11.32 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Jones, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Webster |
1:12.01 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Anello, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:19.96 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Hutson, Elena |
FR-1 |
Webster |
1:21.57 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:22.01 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
10 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:22.70 |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
11 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:24.13 |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
1:33.05 |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Coday, Colleen |
JR-3 |
Webster |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Craig, Kylar |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Amaryha |
FR-1 |
Webster |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Desiree |
FR-1 |
Webster |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Tucker, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
5 |
Miller, Annaliese |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
Benedictine Invitational... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
7 |
Fowler, Jayda |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Porter, Sydney |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4' 5" |
1.35m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
4' 4.75" |
1.34m |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
9 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
4' 4.75" |
1.34m |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
11 |
Hanna, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4' 4.25" |
1.33m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
12 |
Illig, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Webster |
4' 3.25" |
1.30m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
13 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
4' 2" |
1.27m |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
14 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
3' 11.5" |
1.21m |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Hightower, Johnae |
|
Webster |
17' 10.25" |
5.44m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
2 |
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara |
SO-2 |
Webster |
17' 3.25" |
5.26m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Griffin, Brittney |
SO-2 |
Webster |
15' 8.25" |
4.78m |
Lindenwood John Creer In... |
03/30/18 |
|
|
4 |
Gahafan, Tselem |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
15' 5" |
4.70m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
5 |
Porter, Sydney |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
15' 4.25" |
4.68m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
14' 7.75" |
4.46m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
14' 0.25" |
4.27m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
8 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
13' 9.5" |
4.20m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Jackson, Ashia |
SR-4 |
Webster |
13' 7.5" |
4.15m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
12' 6.5" |
3.82m |
2018 Kentucky Relays |
05/05/18 |
|
|
11 |
Miller, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
12' 4.5" |
3.77m |
Benedictine Invitational... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Green, Miranda |
|
Webster |
39' 1" |
11.91m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
2 |
Maloney, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
3 |
Suiters, Katie |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
37' 11.5" |
11.57m |
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... |
05/17/18 |
|
|
3 |
Moore, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
37' 11.5" |
11.57m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
5 |
Talbott, MiKayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... |
05/17/18 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel, Mackenze |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
7 |
Spivey, Claudia |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Bent, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
32' 9.75" |
10.00m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
9 |
Parks, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
32' 9.5" |
9.99m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
10 |
Abbott, Carly |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
32' 1" |
9.78m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
11 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
31' 10.75" |
9.72m |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
12 |
Cunningham, Deb |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
31' 3" |
9.52m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
13 |
Hall, Samara |
FR-1 |
Webster |
31' 0" |
9.45m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
14 |
Tregoning, Amelia |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
29' 7.25" |
9.02m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
15 |
Badger, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Webster |
29' 0.5" |
8.85m |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/16/18 |
|
|
16 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
28' 10.25" |
8.79m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
17 |
Goble, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
28' 2.25" |
8.59m |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
18 |
Zuroweste, Kjia |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
25' 9.25" |
7.85m |
Central Methodist Early ... |
03/17/18 |
|
|
19 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
23' 0" |
7.01m |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
20 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
22' 7" |
6.88m |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Suiters, Katie |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
121' 6" |
37.04m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
2 |
Harfst, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
119' 7" |
36.46m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Moore, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
117' 9" |
35.89m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
4 |
Abbott, Carly |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
113' 5" |
34.56m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
5 |
Maloney, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
110' 4" |
33.64m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
6 |
Talbott, MiKayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
106' 9" |
32.55m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
7 |
Tregoning, Amelia |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
106' 7" |
32.48m |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
8 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
Webster |
103' 4" |
31.49m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Stolzer, Abbie |
SO-2 |
Webster |
101' 2" |
30.84m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Bent, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
94' 9" |
28.87m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
11 |
Badger, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Webster |
93' 3" |
28.42m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
12 |
Papez, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
93' 0" |
28.34m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
13 |
Daniel, Mackenze |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
87' 7" |
26.70m |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
14 |
Spivey, Claudia |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
81' 7" |
24.86m |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
15 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
76' 0" |
23.16m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
16 |
Zuroweste, Kjia |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
72' 0" |
21.96m |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
17 |
Goble, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
65' 7" |
20.00m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/31/18 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Tate, Marideth |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
155' 7" |
47.43m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Papez, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
137' 5" |
41.89m |
Monmouth College Fightin... |
05/05/18 |
|
|
3 |
Cunningham, Deb |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
136' 0" |
41.45m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Suiters, Katie |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
134' 11" |
41.12m |
Bellarmine Classic 2018 |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Bent, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
134' 10" |
41.09m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
6 |
Badger, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Webster |
126' 2" |
38.45m |
Lindenwood John Creer In... |
03/30/18 |
|
|
6 |
Parks, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
126' 2" |
38.45m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
8 |
Goble, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
125' 6" |
38.26m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Daniel, Mackenze |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
125' 4" |
38.20m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
Webster |
119' 10" |
36.54m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
11 |
Talbott, MiKayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
117' 11" |
35.95m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
12 |
Abbott, Carly |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
114' 7" |
34.94m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
13 |
Green, Miranda |
SO-2 |
Webster |
112' 6" |
34.28m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
14 |
Moore, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
103' 5" |
31.52m |
SLU Billiken Invitationa... |
04/06/18 |
|
|
15 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
101' 7" |
30.97m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
16 |
Stolzer, Abbie |
SO-2 |
Webster |
94' 6" |
28.80m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
17 |
Tregoning, Amelia |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
93' 9" |
28.58m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
18 |
Hall, Samara |
FR-1 |
Webster |
86' 7" |
26.39m |
Greenville Select |
04/14/18 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
Webster |
114' 8" |
34.95m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Harfst, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
108' 11" |
33.19m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
3 |
Maloney, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
108' 4" |
33.02m |
Big Blue Alumni Invitati... |
04/07/18 |
|
|
4 |
Bay, Emily |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
104' 10" |
31.95m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Gosser, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
93' 8" |
28.56m |
Falcon Finale & Multi-La... |
05/11/18 |
|
|
6 |
Howard, Taylor |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
93' 2" |
28.40m |
Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Suiters, Katie |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
92' 7" |
28.23m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
8 |
Hathaway, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Principia |
88' 1" |
26.85m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
9 |
Green, Miranda |
SO-2 |
Webster |
85' 9" |
26.14m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
10 |
Moore, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
82' 9" |
25.22m |
MSJ INVITATIONAL |
04/21/18 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, Jaylah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
80' 10" |
24.65m |
Falcon Classic & Multi |
03/23/18 |
|
|
12 |
Tregoning, Amelia |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
75' 10" |
23.11m |
'Southern Invitational |
03/09/18 |
|
|
13 |
Ouellette, Madison |
JR-3 |
Principia |
70' 11" |
21.61m |
SLIAC Championships |
04/27/18 |
|
|
14 |
Gosser, Colleen |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
67' 4" |
20.53m |
Sewanee Mountain Laurel ... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
15 |
Zuroweste, Kjia |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
64' 6" |
19.66m |
Central Methodist Invite |
04/07/18 |
|
|
16 |
Puduski, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Principia |
45' 6" |
13.86m |
The Island Meet - Gulf S... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|