WIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
 WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.2
1 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
3 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
3 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.52 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 3.6
5 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
6 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.79 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.1
7 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1
8 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
9 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.7
10 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
11 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.95 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.8
12 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.97 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18 3.3
13 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.6
14 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.7
14 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
16 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1
16 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
19 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.6
20 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.6
21 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.2
22 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.16 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.8
23 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0
  23 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
23 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
  26 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.19 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -0.1
  27 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.8
  27 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.20 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.9
  29 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
  30 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.22 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 0.4
  30 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 1.4
  30 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.6
  33 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.24 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.9
  34 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.27 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 2
  34 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.27 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 2
  36 Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.29 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18 3.3
  36 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 2.5
  38 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.31 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.2
  39 Send, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 0.2
  39 Lee, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.32 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18 2.8
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
2 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
3 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.17 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 0.5
4 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
4 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
6 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
7 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
8 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.5
9 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.04 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
10 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
10 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.3
12 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
13 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
14 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.20 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
15 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.25 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -0.8
16 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.4
17 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.5
18 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1.2
19 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 2.5
20 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.38 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
21 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.39 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.1
22 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
23 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 1.7
24 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.50 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.5
  25 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.53 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.5
  26 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.66 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 0
  26 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.66 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 1.7
  28 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.5
  29 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.68 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.8
  30 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 1.9
  31 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.8
  33 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.73 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.8
  33 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.5
  33 Kaashagen, Carson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
  36 Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.74 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 1.7
  37 Bielinski, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.75 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.5
  38 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  38 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.1
  38 Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.78 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
3 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.36 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
5 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.15 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
6 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
8 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
9 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.50 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.59 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
11 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.68 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.81 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
13 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.82 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
14 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.84 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Christnovich, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.86 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
16 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
17 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 49.97 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.05 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
19 Cieslak, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
20 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.77 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
21 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.77 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
23 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.89 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
24 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.95 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  25 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.03 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  26 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Carroll, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.11 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  28 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.14 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  29 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  30 Kaashagen, Carson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.16 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  31 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.25 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  33 Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 51.41 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  34 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  35 Welch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.46 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  35 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.46 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  37 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.49 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  38 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 51.51 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  39 Bechtel, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.52 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  40 VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
2 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.31 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
3 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.52 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
4 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
5 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
6 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:54.11 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
8 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
9 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.71 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.84 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
11 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.78 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
13 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
14 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.51 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
15 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:56.82 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
16 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
17 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.13 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
18 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
19 Verheyen, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.62 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
20 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.66 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
21 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
23 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.24 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
24 Wouters, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:58.89 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  25 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  26 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.20 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Kern, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.35 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  29 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.42 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  30 Schwoerer, Guenter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.45 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  31 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.52 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  32 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.58 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  33 Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.85 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  34 Ullrich, Will FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.88 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  34 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.88 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  36 Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.89 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  37 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  38 Engels, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.21 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  40 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.51 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
4 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.16 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
5 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:55.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
8 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.75 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
9 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:57.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:58.81 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
12 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.00 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
13 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
14 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:59.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
15 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.70 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
16 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.01 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
17 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.24 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
19 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:03.55 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
20 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.95 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
21 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.48 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
22 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:05.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
23 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:05.88 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
24 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  25 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.15 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  26 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.39 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.64 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  28 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:07.50 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  29 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.64 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  30 Mertins, Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.28 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  31 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.64 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:10.09(1) Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  33 Rosenlund, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:10.72 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  34 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  35 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  36 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  37 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:11.66 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  38 Bruehl, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.74 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Riordan, James FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.55 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  40 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:12.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:24.71 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
2 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.49 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
3 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:36.19 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
4 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.64 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
5 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:04.30 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
6 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:05.33 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
7 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.56 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
8 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.63 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
9 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.91 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
10 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:17.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
11 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:18.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:18.91 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
13 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.39 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
14 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.73 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:21.30 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
16 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:22.97 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
17 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:28.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:30.13 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
19 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:31.98 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
20 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.77 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
21 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:36.94 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
22 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:38.58 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
23 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:41.80 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
24 Schommer, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:42.33 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  25 Puser, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:45.22 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  26 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.43 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:47.41 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  28 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:48.96 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  29 Clark, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:49.40 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  30 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:52.81 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  31 Krueger, Bennett JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.20 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  32 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.14 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  33 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:57.63 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:59.14 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  35 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:59.22 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  36 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:01.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  37 Redepenning, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:01.79 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  38 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:03.83 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  39 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:04.28 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  40 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:07.06 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:15.35 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:20.90 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
3 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:26.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
4 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:23.36 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:34.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
6 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
7 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.44 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
8 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:56.64 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
9 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:12.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Puser, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 32:19.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
11 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:23.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
12 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:24.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
13 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:36.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
14 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:38.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
15 Styka, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:40.83 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
16 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:55.03 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
17 Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:10.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 33:12.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
19 Carmichael, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:18.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
20 Morgan, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33:21.86 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Redepenning, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:27.23 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
22 Schommer, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33:28.91 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
23 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:30.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
24 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:30.75 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:33.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  26 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 33:51.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Taylor, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:53.46 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  28 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:55.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  29 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:06.25 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  30 Borazo, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:15.79 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  31 Salinas, Fabian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:31.98 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  32 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 34:32.33 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  33 Laste, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:38.26 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  34 Jacobi, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34:40.56 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  35 Skwira, Abraham JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:47.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  36 Clark, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 35:10.67 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 -1
3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.44 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.3
4 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
5 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
6 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.13 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
6 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
8 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.15 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -0.9
9 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
9 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
11 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
12 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
13 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.39 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 0
14 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.56 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.8
15 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.62 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
16 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
17 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.83 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 3.5
18 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
19 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
20 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.94 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 0.1
21 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.02 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
22 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.08 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
22 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.08 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
24 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
  25 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.45 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 4
  26 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.49 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0
  27 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.51 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -0.6
  28 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.74 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0
  29 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.83 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
  30 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.87 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 1.6
  31 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
  32 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.99 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 2.6
  33 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.09 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.5
  34 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
  35 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.6
  36 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.33 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.5
  37 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.41 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -0.9
  38 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
  39 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.53 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18 2.7
  40 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.64 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 3.1
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.62 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 53.05 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
3 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Powell, Trysten SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
5 Verheyden, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 56.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
9 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 56.70 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10 Brownell, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.33 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
12 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
13 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.61 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
14 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 58.04 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
15 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.11 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
16 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.12 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
17 Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.15 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
19 Pelowski, Jude SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
20 Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.99 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
21 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Plenge, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:03.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
23 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.71 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:10.69 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
2 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.13 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:34.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
4 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:36.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Lutz, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
6 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:37.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:39.94 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
8 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:42.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
9 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:43.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:44.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:45.56 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
12 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:46.17 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
13 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:47.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
14 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:49.01 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
15 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:49.38 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
16 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:52.65 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
17 Zimdars, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:56.47 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
18 Christensen, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:59.88 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
19 Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.40 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
20 George, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:03.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
21 Michael, Braeden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:04.87 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
22 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.69 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
23 Olson, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:17.60 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
24 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:22.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 Schwechler, Reid JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.90 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  26 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.00 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  27 Mertins, Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:39.70 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  28 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:41.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Johnson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:10.12 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  30 Clemmensen, Beau FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:35.69 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.47 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Wis.-Whitewater 41.10 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
3 Wis.-Platteville 41.47 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.61 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
5 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Wis.-Stout 42.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Wis.-River Falls 44.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:14.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:14.59 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:14.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
5 Wis.-La Crosse 3:16.42 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
6 Wis.-Stout 3:19.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Wis.-Platteville 3:20.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Wis.-River Falls 3:24.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 11.5" 2.12m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 10.25" 2.09m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
3 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5.5" 1.97m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
6 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 3.25" 1.91m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
9 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.25" 1.89m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 2" 1.88m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
12 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 0.75" 1.85m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
12 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
16 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.5" 1.84m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
17 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 11.5" 1.82m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
18 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 10.75" 1.80m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
18 Jeffries, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
21 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10.5" 1.79m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Skoien, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 9.75" 1.77m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
23 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 9.25" 1.76m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
24 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 8" 1.73m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  25 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 7.25" 1.71m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  25 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.25" 1.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Dewitt, Damontae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7" 1.70m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7" 1.70m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5' 5.75" 1.67m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 5" 1.65m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  31 Hill, Justin SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5' 3.25" 1.61m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 9.25" 5.11m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
2 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 8.75" 5.10m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
4 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5.25" 5.01m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
5 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 4.75" 5.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
7 Lucchesi, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 0.5" 4.89m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
8 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16' 0" 4.88m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
9 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 9.25" 4.81m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
10 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 9" 4.80m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
11 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 3" 4.65m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
14 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 2.75" 4.64m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
15 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 1" 4.60m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
16 Miller, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 0.75" 4.59m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
17 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
17 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
17 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 9" 4.50m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
20 Schwartz, Aron SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.5" 4.46m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
21 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
22 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
22 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  24 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 3.25" 4.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
24 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 3.25" 4.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  26 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  27 Jochman, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 0.5" 4.28m 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  28 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 9.25" 4.20m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  28 Schmidt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 9.25" 4.20m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  30 Cousineau, Braden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 8.5" 4.18m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  31 Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13' 6.5" 4.13m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Buryska, Brenden JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 3" 4.04m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  33 Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13' 0.75" 3.98m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  33 Jahr, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 0.75" 3.98m 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  35 Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12' 9.5" 3.90m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  36 Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12' 5.5" 3.80m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  36 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 5.5" 3.80m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  38 Varani, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12' 2.75" 3.73m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Hawkins, Cody FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12' 2.5" 3.72m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  40 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12' 1.5" 3.70m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 11.75" 7.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
2 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
3 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 2.5" 7.07m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2
4 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 10.5" 6.97m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
4 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 10.5" 6.97m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.1
6 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 9.75" 6.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.9
6 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 9.75" 6.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.9
8 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 5" 6.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
9 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 4.25" 6.81m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0
10 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 3" 6.78m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
11 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22' 0.75" 6.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.4
12 Stephens, Se'Kon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 0.25" 6.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
13 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11" 6.68m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.1
14 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 10" 6.65m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.2
15 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 8.25" 6.61m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
16 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 6.75" 6.57m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.7
17 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 5.5" 6.54m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.8
17 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 5.5" 6.54m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 3
17 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 5.5" 6.54m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.3
20 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21' 4.25" 6.51m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.3
21 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 4" 6.50m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
22 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 2.4
23 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 2" 6.45m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 4
24 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20' 10.5" 6.36m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.9
  25 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 10" 6.35m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 1.8
  26 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20' 9.75" 6.34m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -1.7
  26 Grows, Giles SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 9.75" 6.34m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0
  26 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 9.75" 6.34m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.2
  29 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 8.5" 6.31m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.5
  30 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 8" 6.30m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 0.9
  31 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 7.75" 6.29m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.7
  32 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20' 7.25" 6.28m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 1.9
  33 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 7" 6.27m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.5
  34 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 6.5" 6.26m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 0.6
  35 Love, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 6.25" 6.25m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0
  36 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 5.25" 6.23m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -1.7
  37 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 5" 6.22m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 1.4
  38 Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 3.75" 6.19m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.6
  39 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20' 3" 6.17m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.8
  40 Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 2.5" 6.16m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 10" 14.88m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.2
2 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 9.75" 14.57m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
3 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 5.25" 14.46m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -1.7
4 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 6.25" 14.18m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.6
5 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 1.5" 14.06m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
6 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 8.5" 13.93m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
7 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 7.25" 13.90m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.7
8 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44' 9.5" 13.65m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.1
9 Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 7" 13.59m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0
10 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 0" 13.41m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.3
11 Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 6.5" 13.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
12 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 1.75" 13.15m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
12 Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 1.75" 13.15m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
14 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 11.75" 13.10m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0.1
15 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 9.5" 13.04m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.5
16 Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 41' 8.75" 12.72m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.2
17 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 41' 7.75" 12.69m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 3.6
18 Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41' 7" 12.67m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 2.6
19 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 5.75" 12.64m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0
20 Turner, Dominique FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 41' 5.25" 12.63m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.5
21 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 11.75" 12.49m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.7
22 Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 36' 8.25" 11.18m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18 1.2
23 Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 9" 10.59m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18 0
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 60' 8" 18.49m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 55' 7.5" 16.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
3 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54' 5.5" 16.60m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52' 6.5" 16.01m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
5 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.25" 15.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 9.5" 15.48m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 6" 15.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 7.25" 15.12m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
9 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 3" 15.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 2.5" 15.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 49' 0.75" 14.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
12 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 9.5" 14.87m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
13 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 6" 14.78m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
14 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 2" 14.68m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
15 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 47' 7" 14.50m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
16 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 5.75" 14.47m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
17 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 2.5" 14.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 2.25" 14.38m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
19 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 11.5" 14.31m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
20 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46' 11" 14.30m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
21 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 45' 10.5" 13.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 9.75" 13.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
23 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45' 9" 13.94m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
24 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 4.75" 13.53m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  25 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 0.5" 13.42m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  26 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 3.25" 13.19m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  27 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 0.5" 13.12m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  28 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 9" 13.03m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  29 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 1.5" 12.84m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  30 Flynn, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 2.25" 12.55m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  31 Soltwisch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 11" 12.47m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 0" 12.19m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  33 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 39' 10.5" 12.15m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 5.75" 12.03m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  35 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 39' 3" 11.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  36 Schilling, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 0.25" 11.59m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  37 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 37' 11.5" 11.57m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  38 Place, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 37' 10.75" 11.55m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 37' 9.25" 11.51m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  40 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 10.5" 11.24m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 191' 7" 58.40m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Flynn, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 5" 51.95m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
3 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 167' 0" 50.91m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 166' 2" 50.66m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 162' 2" 49.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 161' 10" 49.33m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
7 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 161' 5" 49.19m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
8 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 7" 48.94m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
9 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 157' 1" 47.88m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
10 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 155' 4" 47.35m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 152' 9" 46.56m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
12 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 151' 0" 46.03m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 150' 2" 45.78m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
14 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 9" 45.64m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
15 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 8" 45.63m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
16 Nowak, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 149' 3" 45.49m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
17 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 147' 9" 45.03m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
18 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 147' 6" 44.95m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
19 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 147' 3" 44.88m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
20 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 146' 1" 44.53m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 141' 10" 43.23m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
22 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 141' 9" 43.22m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
23 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 141' 6" 43.13m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
24 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 8" 42.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 Black, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 1" 42.69m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 139' 9" 42.59m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 138' 3" 42.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 138' 1" 42.10m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  29 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 137' 2" 41.82m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  30 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 135' 3" 41.22m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  31 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 4" 40.95m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  32 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 132' 1" 40.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 129' 6" 39.48m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  34 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 128' 1" 39.04m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  35 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 126' 6" 38.57m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  36 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 122' 2" 37.25m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  37 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 121' 9" 37.10m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  37 Bugella, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 121' 9" 37.10m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  39 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 120' 1" 36.61m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  40 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 117' 1" 35.70m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 201' 6" 61.43m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 196' 0" 59.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 187' 4" 57.09m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
4 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 184' 11" 56.36m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
5 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 183' 0" 55.77m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
6 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 178' 10" 54.52m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 177' 2" 54.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 175' 6" 53.50m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
9 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 171' 6" 52.27m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
10 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 169' 4" 51.61m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
11 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 7" 50.16m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
12 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 7" 48.94m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 3" 48.84m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
14 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 156' 11" 47.82m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
15 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 156' 0" 47.56m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
16 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 155' 8" 47.45m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
17 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 154' 6" 47.09m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
18 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 154' 0" 46.93m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
19 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 152' 11" 46.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
20 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 152' 7" 46.51m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
21 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 149' 1" 45.44m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 146' 5" 44.63m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
23 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 143' 3" 43.67m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
24 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 139' 4" 42.46m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 Soltwisch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 137' 10" 42.02m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 136' 6" 41.62m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 134' 10" 41.09m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  28 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 133' 2" 40.60m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  29 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 132' 9" 40.47m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  30 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 131' 8" 40.14m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  31 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 130' 7" 39.80m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Place, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 129' 0" 39.32m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 127' 8" 38.92m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  34 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 126' 9" 38.64m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  35 Bugella, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 124' 0" 37.80m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  36 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 121' 9" 37.10m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  37 Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 120' 5" 36.70m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  38 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 115' 8" 35.27m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  39 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 114' 0" 34.74m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  40 Johnsrud, Lance FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 113' 4" 34.55m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 183' 7" 55.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 176' 6" 53.81m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
3 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 175' 9" 53.56m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
4 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 171' 1" 52.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 11" 52.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 168' 2" 51.25m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 168' 0" 51.22m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Black, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 167' 9" 51.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
9 Miller, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 166' 5" 50.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
10 Trumble, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 165' 6" 50.44m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 160' 3" 48.85m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
12 Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 159' 4" 48.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
13 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 158' 9" 48.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
14 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 157' 10" 48.12m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 155' 2" 47.31m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
16 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 154' 3" 47.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
17 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 154' 2" 47.00m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
18 Logalbo, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 153' 9" 46.86m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
19 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 153' 3" 46.72m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
20 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 151' 11" 46.30m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
21 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 148' 9" 45.35m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
22 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 148' 0" 45.11m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
23 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 145' 10" 44.46m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
24 Morrison, Alec FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 144' 6" 44.04m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  25 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 143' 5" 43.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  26 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 4" 43.68m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 141' 6" 43.14m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  28 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 140' 6" 42.82m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 139' 9" 42.59m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  30 Grows, Giles SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 139' 6" 42.52m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  31 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 137' 10" 42.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  32 Hill, Justin SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 132' 9" 40.47m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  33 Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 130' 0" 39.63m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  34 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 129' 5" 39.46m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  35 Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 128' 5" 39.14m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  36 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 127' 5" 38.84m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  37 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 125' 1" 38.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  38 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 124' 6" 37.95m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  39 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 123' 11" 37.76m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  40 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 123' 5" 37.63m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6596 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6535 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
3 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6396 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6394 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6294 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
6 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5885 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5752 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
8 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5745 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
9 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5665 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5645 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5568 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
12 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5534 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5485 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
14 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5176 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
15 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5111 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
16 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4827 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.1
2 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
3 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
4 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
5 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.5
5 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
5 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
8 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.36 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
9 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
9 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.45 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.7
11 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.51 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.9
12 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.53 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0.4
13 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.61 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1.4
14 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.66 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.1
15 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.6
15 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
15 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
18 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.7
19 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
20 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1
21 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
21 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 1.3
23 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.9
24 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.80 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 1.2
  25 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.2
  25 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 4
  25 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1
  28 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.85 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 1.7
  29 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.87 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.7
  30 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.7
  31 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 1.7
  32 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.8
  33 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.93 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 1.3
  33 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.1
  35 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.95 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.2
  36 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.2
  37 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.03 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 0.2
  38 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 1.7
  39 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.14 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.1
  40 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.15 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.1
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
2 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
3 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.21 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1.1
4 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2
5 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.40 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.2
6 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.51 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 0.4
7 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.2
8 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.3
9 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
10 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.76 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 0.5
11 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
12 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
13 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.87 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2
14 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1.1
15 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.97 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1.1
16 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2
17 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.08 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
18 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
18 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.3
20 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
21 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.11 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2
22 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.16 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 0
23 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.8
24 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.24 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.8
  25 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
  25 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.41 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0
  27 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
  28 Tume, Clarice JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.52 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3
  29 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.57 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.8
  30 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.59 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 0
  30 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.59 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  32 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.1
  33 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 0.3
  33 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.74 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.1
  35 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  36 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.1
  37 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.82 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 3.6
  38 Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.83 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 0
  39 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.84 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3
  40 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.85 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 0.9
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.30 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.74 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
5 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
6 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.70 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
9 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 59.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.53 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
11 Campbell, Rosalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.57 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
12 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 59.80 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
13 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.88 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
14 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.01 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.14 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
16 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
17 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.29 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.77 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
19 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.81 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
20 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.84 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
21 Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.09 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
22 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.16 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
23 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.24 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
24 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  25 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.44 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  26 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.82 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  27 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.85 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  28 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.98 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  29 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.02 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  30 Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.12 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  31 Bianco, Tiffany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.43 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  33 Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.49 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  34 Fuller, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  35 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  36 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.93 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  37 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.97 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  38 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.29 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Zais, Claire JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:03.50 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  40 Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.59 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
2 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.47 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:15.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.89 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
6 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.02 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
9 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.57 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
10 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.65 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.86 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
14 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.94 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
15 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.36 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
16 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.85 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
17 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
18 Lebouton, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.66 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
19 Fuller, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
20 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
22 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:24.94 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
23 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.04 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
24 Van Ells, Hailey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Schneider, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.58 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:25.58 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  27 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.93 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  28 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.26 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  29 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  30 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.44 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  31 Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.55 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.10 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  33 Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.46 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  34 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  35 Fewell, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.24 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  36 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.38 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  37 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.75 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  38 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:30.30 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  39 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:30.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:30.88 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
2 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
4 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.90 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
6 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:43.46 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
7 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.59 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
8 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:46.48 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
9 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:46.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:47.21 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
11 Lather, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.23 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
12 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:50.69 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
13 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.53 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
14 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
15 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.33 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
16 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.34 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
17 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.61 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 George, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.89 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
19 Malooly, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.03 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
20 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:55.53 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
21 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:55.57 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  22 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.73 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
23 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:56.00 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  24 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.58 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
25 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:57.20 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
26 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.06 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:58.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:58.82 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  29 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:58.93 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  30 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.38 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  31 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.51(1) Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  32 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:02.54 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  33 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:02.76 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  34 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:02.79 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  35 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.47 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  36 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.70 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  37 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:03.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  38 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:04.01 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  39 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.64 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  40 Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:05.96 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:04.03 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
2 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.87 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
3 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:16.62 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
4 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:41.62 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
5 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:47.35 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
6 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:52.98 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
7 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:57.18 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
8 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:04.24 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
9 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:05.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:05.91 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
11 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:07.43 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
12 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:07.97 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
13 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:16.05 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
14 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:16.62 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:18.41 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
16 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:20.51 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
17 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.51 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
18 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:27.30 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
19 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:33.65 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
20 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:37.51 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
21 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:42.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
22 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.54 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
23 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:57.50 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
24 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:59.43 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  25 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:01.65 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  26 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:02.90 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  27 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:04.31 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  28 Jaeger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.73 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  29 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:21.48 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  30 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:24.71 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  31 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:27.60 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  32 Harding, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:27.62 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  33 Malooly, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:31.35 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:32.06 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  35 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:35.47 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  36 Gutierrez, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:44.82 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  37 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:45.43 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  38 Vogt, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:45.64 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Holterman, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:02.74 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35:54.28 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
2 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:55.16 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
3 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 36:24.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
4 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:32.38 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:05.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
6 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:30.93 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
7 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 37:55.63 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
8 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 37:58.38 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
9 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:58.77 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
10 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:03.21 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
11 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38:07.80 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
12 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38:38.88 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
13 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 39:23.54 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
14 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:28.76 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
15 Jaeger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:43.27 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
16 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 39:51.88 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
17 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 39:54.99 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40:08.82 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
19 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:44.54 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
20 Gutierrez, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40:48.55 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40:49.15 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
22 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 41:34.28 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
23 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42:03.10 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
24 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42:20.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42:21.27 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  26 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:02.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43:20.83 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  28 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:49.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  29 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:34.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
2 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
3 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
4 Franzwa, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
5 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
6 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
7 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
8 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
9 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.96 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.5
10 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
11 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
12 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
13 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
14 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.6
15 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.50 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
16 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.70 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1.4
17 Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.6
18 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
19 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1
19 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
21 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -0.6
22 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
23 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
24 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.6
  25 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.95 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 0.3
  26 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.3
  27 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.12 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 3.6
  28 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.22 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.7
  29 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.7
  30 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.27 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0
  31 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.43 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18 2.2
  32 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.45 Emory Invitational 03/23/18 0.8
  33 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 1.6
  34 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -0.1
  35 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.46 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -0.1
  36 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -0.1
  37 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -0.1
  38 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.54 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 -2.3
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.68 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
2 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Frederick, Kristi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:05.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.10 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
8 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.18 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
9 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:06.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
10 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
11 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
12 Nadelhoffer, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:11.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
14 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:11.86 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
15 Smithson, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:11.92 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
16 Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:11.98 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
17 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:13.51 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
18 Mielke, MaKayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
19 Chupka, Rachael SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:25.71 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
2 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:31.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
3 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:36.99 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
4 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:38.18 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:39.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
6 George, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:41.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
7 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:42.38 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
8 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:43.46 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
9 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:43.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
10 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:46.03 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
11 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:48.04 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
12 Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:49.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
13 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:52.37 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
14 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:53.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
15 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:55.67 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
16 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:08.11 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
17 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:15.72 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
18 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:16.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
19 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:19.35 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
20 Wiebke, Mara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12:24.47 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
21 Maxwell, Becca JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12:46.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
22 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:47.85 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
23 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:50.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
24 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12:51.57 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  25 Nelson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:52.44 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  26 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:00.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  27 Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13:48.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  28 Chen, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:56.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  29 Daniels, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:05.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  30 Sommerville, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
2 Wis.-La Crosse 47.13 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.15 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
4 Wis.-Stout 47.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
5 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
6 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.58 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
7 Wis.-Platteville 49.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
8 Wis.-River Falls 51.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:49.41 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.15 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.94 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.56 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
5 Wis.-Platteville 4:03.92 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
6 Wis.-Stout 4:04.18 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
7 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.13 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
8 Wis.-River Falls 4:21.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 6" 1.68m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
2 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5.25" 1.66m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
3 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 5" 1.65m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
4 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 4.25" 1.63m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
4 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.25" 1.63m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
6 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
7 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2