WIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.85 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98(55) Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  6 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.03 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  7 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.04 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  8 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.06 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  10 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.09 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.09 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  14 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.10 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  16 Carson, Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  17 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  17 Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  19 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  20 DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  21 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  21 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.17 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  21 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17 The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  24 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.18 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  26 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.20 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  28 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  28 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.21 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  31 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  32 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.24 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  32 Send, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  32 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.24 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  32 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  36 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.25 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  37 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  37 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  37 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  40 Cossalter, Dawsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  3 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  4 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.47 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  7 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.49 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  8 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.51 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  9 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.52 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  10 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  11 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.68 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  12 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.73 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.75 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.79 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  16 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.81 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.83 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  20 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.86 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.92 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  23 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  24 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.97 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.99 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.03 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  27 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  28 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  28 Cossalter, Dawsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.08 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  30 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  31 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.11 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  32 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.12 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  33 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.13 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  34 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.17 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  35 Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.18 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  36 Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.21 Stout Open 01/20/18
  37 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.41 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  37 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.41 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.41 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  37 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.41 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.95 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.03 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.94 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.15 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.57 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.68 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  10 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  11 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.90 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  12 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.04 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.05 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  15 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.25 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  17 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.34 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  19 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.42 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  21 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Welch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.46 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Cieslak, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.47 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  24 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.52 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.56 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.64 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  28 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.69 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  29 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.87 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  30 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  31 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  32 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.06 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  33 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.09 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  34 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.19 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  35 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 52.20 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  36 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.25 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  37 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.38 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  38 VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.45 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  38 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.45 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  40 Verheyden, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.47 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.59 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  2 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.61 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  3 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.65 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.72 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.90 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.54 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.55 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.90 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  11 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.17 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  13 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.31 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  14 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Kern, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.49 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Verheyen, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  21 Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.82 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  22 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:58.83 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  24 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.02 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  25 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.03 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  26 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.04 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  27 Radtke, Kody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.30 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.58 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  30 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.77 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  31 Wouters, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.92 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  32 Schickel, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.95 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  33 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  34 Schwoerer, Guenter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.33 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  35 Engels, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.44 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  36 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.55 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  37 Kaszuba, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.71 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.98 Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  39 Riordan, James FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.18 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  40 Hess, Trey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.19 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  2 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.59 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  4 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:17.64 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.15 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.67 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.77 The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.86 The Showcase 02/09/18
  9 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.24 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  10 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.24 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  12 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.40 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  13 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:21.32 The Showcase 02/09/18
  14 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.86 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  15 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.37 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  16 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.59 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  17 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.75 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  19 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:24.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  20 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:24.35 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  21 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:25.03 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  22 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.12 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  23 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.21 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:25.27 Stout Open 01/20/18
  25 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:25.50 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  26 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:25.53 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  27 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.57 The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  29 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.01 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.46 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:28.39 Stout Open 01/20/18
  32 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.73 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  33 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:29.03 Stout Open 01/20/18
  34 Lancour, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:29.25 Stout Open 01/20/18
  35 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.28 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  36 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.43 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Rost, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.52 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  38 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.69 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  39 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  40 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:30.01 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:23.17 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:30.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:30.40 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.94 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  5 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:40.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.92 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:41.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:41.54 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  9 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:42.20 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:42.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.12 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  12 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:44.31 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:44.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:44.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:44.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:45.32 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:45.63 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  18 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  19 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:47.92 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:48.83 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:49.04 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:50.28 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  23 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:51.10 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  24 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:51.17 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:51.28 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  26 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:53.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  27 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:54.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  28 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:54.98 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Zolondek, Nicolas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:56.73 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  30 Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:56.79 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  31 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:57.59 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  32 Rost, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:57.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  33 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:58.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  34 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.70 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  35 Rindahl, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:59.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  36 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:59.23 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  37 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:59.48 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  38 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:00.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  39 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:00.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  40 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:01.95 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:22.53 The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:31.59 The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:59.48 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:01.43 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  6 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:09.04 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  7 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:09.05 The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Zolondek, Nicolas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:12.85 The Showcase 02/09/18
  9 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:15.70 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:16.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:17.30 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:17.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:17.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:22.38 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:22.41 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:25.60 The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:27.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:28.06 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:29.55 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:34.54 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:35.08 The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:44.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:47.52 The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Rindahl, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:48.38 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  26 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:53.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  27 Carmichael, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:58.29 The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:58.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  29 Styka, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:00.05 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:03.52 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  31 Klokow, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:06.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  32 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:08.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  33 Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:08.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  34 Zimdars, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:09.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  35 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:11.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Frager, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:13.43 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  37 Puser, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16:15.21 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:25.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  39 Laste, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:28.01 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  40 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:36.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.10 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  2 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.14 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  4 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  9 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.51 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Malm, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  9 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.51 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  12 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  14 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.64 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  16 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.71 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  17 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  19 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  20 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.85 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.90 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.94 The Showcase 02/09/18
  25 Posanski, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.97 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  26 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.02 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.03 Stout Open 01/20/18
  28 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.07 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  29 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.12 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  30 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.18 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.18 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  30 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  33 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  34 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.21 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  35 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.27 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  36 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Stout Open 01/20/18
  37 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.31 The Showcase 02/09/18
  38 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.36 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  39 Schulte, Brett FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.43 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  40 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.45 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:17.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:20.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:21.68 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:21.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:22.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Wis.-Platteville 3:24.06 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  7 Wis.-Stout 3:27.44 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Wis.-River Falls 3:33.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:56.53 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:03.72 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:03.73 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:05.42 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Wis.-Stout 10:21.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:29.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Wis.-Platteville 11:01.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Wis.-River Falls 11:14.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 9.75" 2.08m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  1 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 9.75" 2.08m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  3 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8.75" 2.05m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 8.25" 2.04m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 6" 1.98m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  6 Haynes, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 5.5" 1.97m Stout Open 01/20/18
  7 Skoien, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  7 Griffith, Dakota SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  9 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 3.5" 1.92m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  10 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 1.5" 1.87m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  14 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 1.5" 1.87m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  14 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 1.5" 1.87m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Jeffries, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  17 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0.75" 1.85m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  19 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Hehr, Alan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5' 11.5" 1.82m Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  21 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 11.25" 1.81m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  21 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 11.25" 1.81m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  23 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  24 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10" 1.78m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 9.75" 1.77m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  25 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 9.75" 1.77m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  27 Dewitt, Damontae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.25" 1.76m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  28 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 8.75" 1.75m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  29 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5' 8.5" 1.74m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  30 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.75" 1.72m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 7.75" 1.72m Stout Open 01/20/18
  30 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.75" 1.72m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  33 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  34 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 6" 1.68m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  35 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5.25" 1.66m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 9.5" 5.12m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 4.75" 5.00m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 4.75" 5.00m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 1.25" 4.91m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  4 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16' 1.25" 4.91m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  6 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 11.75" 4.87m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  7 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.75" 4.77m The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 7.25" 4.76m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  8 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3" 4.65m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  12 Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 3" 4.65m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  14 Lucchesi, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 1" 4.60m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  19 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Jochman, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  24 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  25 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 5.5" 4.41m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  26 Schwartz, Aron SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 1.75" 4.31m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  26 Kolar, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 1.75" 4.31m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Schmidt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 0" 4.27m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 11.75" 4.26m Stout Open 01/20/18
  30 Cousineau, Braden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 11.25" 4.25m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  31 Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13' 9.25" 4.20m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  31 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 9.25" 4.20m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  33 Buryska, Brenden JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 8.25" 4.17m The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 6.5" 4.13m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  35 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 6.25" 4.12m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  36 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 5.75" 4.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  37 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 5.25" 4.10m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  38 Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13' 3.5" 4.05m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  39 Varani, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13' 1.5" 4.00m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  39 Henk, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13' 1.5" 4.00m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23' 10.25" 7.27m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6.75" 7.18m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  3 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 5.25" 7.14m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 4.75" 7.13m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 2.5" 7.07m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  6 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 11" 6.98m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22' 9.75" 6.95m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 8" 6.91m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 6.5" 6.87m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 5.75" 6.85m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  11 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 2.25" 6.76m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 0.75" 6.72m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  13 Stephens, Se'Kon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  14 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 11" 6.68m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  15 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 8.25" 6.61m The Showcase 02/09/18
  16 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21' 7.25" 6.58m Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  17 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 6.75" 6.57m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 5.25" 6.53m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 4.75" 6.52m The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 2.75" 6.47m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  21 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 1.5" 6.44m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  22 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 1.25" 6.43m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 0" 6.40m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  24 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 8.5" 6.31m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  25 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 7" 6.27m Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  26 Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 6.25" 6.25m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 5.75" 6.24m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  27 Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 5.75" 6.24m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 4.5" 6.21m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  30 Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 4.25" 6.20m The Showcase 02/09/18
  31 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 3.5" 6.18m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  31 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 3.5" 6.18m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  33 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 3" 6.17m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  34 Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 1.75" 6.14m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  34 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 1.75" 6.14m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  36 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 1.5" 6.13m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  37 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 0.5" 6.11m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19' 11.75" 6.09m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  39 Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 19' 11" 6.07m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  40 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 9.75" 6.04m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 6" 14.78m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  1 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 6" 14.78m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  3 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 10.5" 14.59m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  4 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 4.5" 14.44m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 2" 14.07m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 8.5" 13.93m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  7 Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45' 0.25" 13.72m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 11" 13.69m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  9 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 43' 11.25" 13.39m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 9" 13.33m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 8.5" 13.32m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  12 Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 8" 13.31m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  13 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 7.25" 13.29m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  14 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 3.25" 13.19m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 1" 13.13m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 8" 13.00m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  17 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 1.5" 12.84m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Devenport, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 9.75" 12.74m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  19 Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 41' 8.5" 12.71m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  20 Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 7.25" 12.68m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  21 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41' 4.5" 12.61m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  22 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 4.25" 12.60m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 1" 12.52m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 9.75" 12.44m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  25 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 6.25" 12.35m Stout Open 01/20/18
  26 Trumble, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 4.25" 12.30m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Rixman, Tim JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 40' 2" 12.24m Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  28 Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39' 4.5" 12.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 35' 3.25" 10.75m The Showcase 02/09/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 58' 2" 17.73m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58' 1.25" 17.71m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 0.75" 16.78m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  4 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 52' 1" 15.87m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 8.25" 15.75m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  7 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 7" 15.72m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  8 Nowak, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1.75" 15.59m Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  9 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 8.25" 15.45m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7" 15.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 1.75" 14.98m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 6.25" 14.79m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 3.5" 14.72m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 2" 14.68m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  15 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 48' 0.75" 14.65m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  16 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47' 9" 14.55m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 8.5" 14.54m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 7.25" 14.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  20 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 11.75" 14.32m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 11.75" 14.32m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 7.5" 14.21m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  23 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 45' 3" 13.79m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  24 Kauer, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 0.25" 13.72m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  25 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 10.75" 13.68m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  26 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 4" 13.51m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  27 Myrick, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 1.5" 13.45m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 0.75" 13.43m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  29 Soltwisch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 9.25" 13.34m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43' 7.25" 13.29m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  31 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 11.5" 13.09m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  32 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 4.75" 12.92m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  33 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 3.5" 12.89m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  34 Rydzewski, Will FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 10.5" 12.76m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  35 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 7.75" 12.69m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  36 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 11.5" 12.48m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  37 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 9.75" 12.44m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  38 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40' 4.75" 12.31m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  39 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 1.25" 12.22m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  40 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 9.25" 12.12m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 65' 0.5" 19.82m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 65' 0" 19.81m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  3 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 9.5" 18.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  4 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 60' 9.5" 18.53m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  5 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 60' 6.75" 18.46m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  6 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 1.75" 17.72m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  7 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 2.75" 16.83m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54' 7.5" 16.65m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53' 11.75" 16.45m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 53' 11.25" 16.44m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  11 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53' 0" 16.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  12 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52' 6" 16.00m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  13 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52' 4" 15.95m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52' 2.5" 15.91m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 11.25" 15.83m The Showcase 02/09/18
  16 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 3" 15.62m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  17 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51' 2.25" 15.60m The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 1.75" 15.59m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51' 1.75" 15.59m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  20 Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 0" 15.24m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  21 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.25" 15.12m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 7" 15.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 3.75" 15.03m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 11.5" 14.92m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 6.75" 14.80m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4" 14.73m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 11.25" 14.61m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  28 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47' 10" 14.58m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  29 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 7.75" 14.52m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  30 Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 47' 4.25" 14.43m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  31 Myrick, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 1.75" 14.37m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  32 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45' 5.75" 13.86m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  33 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 45' 1.75" 13.76m Stout Open 01/20/18
  34 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 6.75" 13.58m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  35 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 5.25" 13.54m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  36 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 5.25" 13.24m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  37 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 0.5" 12.81m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  38 Place, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 40' 11.75" 12.49m Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  39 Kauer, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 9.75" 12.44m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  40 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 6.75" 12.36m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5109 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  2 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5082 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5007 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  4 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4926 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  5 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4719 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  6 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4718 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  7 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4640 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4566 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4477 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4404 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  11 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4362 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4310 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4285 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  14 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4114 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4070 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4035 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3893 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3888 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3849 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  20 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3824 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  21 Zanis, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 329 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  2 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  7 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  8 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.92 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  9 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  11 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  12 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  14 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  15 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  15 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  17 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.10(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.10 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  23 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  25 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  26 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.15 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  26 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Stout Open 01/20/18
  28 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  28 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.17 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  30 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  31 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.20 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  32 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.21 Stout Open 01/20/18
  33 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  34 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.26 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  35 Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.28 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  36 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  37 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  38 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.34 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  38 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.46 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.51 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.13 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  11 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.38 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  14 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.46 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  15 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.47 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  17 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.48 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  18 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  19 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.64 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  21 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.69 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  22 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  23 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.80 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  24 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.85 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.90 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  25 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.90 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  27 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.01 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  29 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  30 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.14 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  32 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.15 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  33 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.17 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  34 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.22 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  34 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.22 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  36 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  37 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.26 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  38 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.27 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  39 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.29 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  40 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.31 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.86 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.87 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.14 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  7 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  8 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.06 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  10 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.07 Stout Open 01/20/18
  11 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.12 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  12 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Goulet, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.80 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  19 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.82 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.89 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  21 Hering, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.90 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.07 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  23 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.17 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  24 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.60 Stout Open 01/20/18
  26 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  27 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.74 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  28 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.80 Stout Open 01/20/18
  29 Campbell, Rosalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  30 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 Frederick, Kristi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.95 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  32 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.97 Stout Open 01/20/18
  33 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.04 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  34 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.28 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  34 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.28 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  36 Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.54 Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  37 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.69 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  38 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.70 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  39 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.80 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  40 Bianco, Tiffany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.83 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.83 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  6 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.90 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  7 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.10 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  8 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.24 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  10 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.54 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  11 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.96 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  12 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.97 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  13 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:22.98 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  17 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  19 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:23.44 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.73 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  21 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  23 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.64 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.90 Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  25 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.52 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  26 Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.58 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.70 The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Schneider, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:27.23 The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.33 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 Zenke, Angie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  32 Lebouton, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.44 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  33 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:28.84 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  34 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.01 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  35 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.32 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  36 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.42 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  37 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  38 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  39 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:29.64 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  40 Melchor, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:30.30 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.94 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  2 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.22 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  3 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.87 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  4 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:05.13 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  5 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.74 The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:05.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:11.13 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.19 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  11 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:14.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:15.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.87 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.24 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  15 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.14 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  15 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  17 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.66 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  18 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:19.32 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:19.77 Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  20 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:20.57 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  21 Lather, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:21.42 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:21.48 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  24 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:23.87 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  25 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.90 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  26 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.15 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  27 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  28 Manders, Mekendra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.12 The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.33 The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:26.65 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  31 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:27.91 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  32 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:28.09 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  33 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:28.46 Stout Open 01/20/18
  34 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:28.52 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  35 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.97 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  36 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.02 The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  38 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.18 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  39 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:31.38 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  40 Kruchten, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:32.41 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:48.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:50.59 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:07.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:17.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:23.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:23.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:24.80 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.19 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  10 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:30.02 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  11 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:30.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.58 Stout Open 01/20/18
  13 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:32.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:32.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:33.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:35.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  17 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:38.68 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  18 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:39.34 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  19 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:39.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Lerdall, Annika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.57 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:43.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:45.84 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  24 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:47.85 The Showcase 02/09/18
  25 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:49.60 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  27 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.42 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  28 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:51.27 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  29 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:52.52 Stout Open 01/20/18
  30 Maxwell, Becca JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:54.51 The Showcase 02/09/18
  31 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:55.94 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  32 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:56.41 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  33 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:57.65 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  34 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:59.91 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  35 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:00.78 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  36 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.18 Stout Open 01/20/18
  37 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.84 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  38 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11:05.87 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  39 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:06.26 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  40 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:06.87 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:11.97 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:26.98 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:53.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:07.26 The Showcase 02/09/18
  5 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:09.92 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:17.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:21.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:30.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:31.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:35.86 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  11 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:43.59 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:45.17 The Showcase 02/09/18
  13 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:45.99 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:49.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:05.38 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  16 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:05.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:08.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:17.40 The Showcase 02/09/18
  19 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:26.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  20 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:28.14 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:30.53 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:31.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:35.18 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Ozan, Madeleine FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:36.01 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  25 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:36.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  26 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:37.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  27 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:37.74 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:40.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  29 Nelson, Lilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:41.84 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19:44.16 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  31 Holterman, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:49.83 The Showcase 02/09/18
  32 Meyer, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:13.09 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  33 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:24.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  34 Miles, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:31.62 The Showcase 02/09/18
  35 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:32.26 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  36 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:33.81 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:35.28 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20:45.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  39 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21:25.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  40 Lucas, Caity SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:39.97 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.95 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  8 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  11 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.33 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  12 Franzwa, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  13 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.37 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  14 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.43 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  16 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  19 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  20 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.71 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.75 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  21 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.75 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  24 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.85 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  26 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.89 The Showcase 02/09/18
  27 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.92 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  28 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.96 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  29 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  30 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.09 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  31 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  32 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  33 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  34 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  35 Luke, Eliana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  36 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  37 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  38 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  39 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.69 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  40 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.87 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:53.77 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:53.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.24 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.68 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:02.38 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.71 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Wis.-Stout 4:07.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Wis.-River Falls 4:27.70 Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:54.76 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:12.97 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:21.17 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Wis.-River Falls 12:42.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  5 Wis.-Stout 12:44.44 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Wis.-Whitewater 12:45.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:15.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 6" 1.68m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  2 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 5" 1.65m Stout Open 01/20/18
  2 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 5" 1.65m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3.75" 1.62m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  6 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3.75" 1.62m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  8 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 2.5" 1.59m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  10 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.25" 1.58m The Showcase 02/09/18
  10 Semerad, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.25" 1.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Liska, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 2.25" 1.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 McCuen, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 2.25" 1.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Peek, Raevin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.75" 1.57m Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  14 Doll, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  17 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Holk, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1" 1.55m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1" 1.55m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  23 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 0.5" 1.54m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  24 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 0.25" 1.53m Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  24 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 0.25" 1.53m Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  24 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.25" 1.53m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  27 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m Stout Open 01/20/18
  27 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 11" 1.50m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  27 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  27 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 11" 1.50m Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  31 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9.5" 1.46m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  31 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9.5" 1.46m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  33 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9" 1.45m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  34 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 8.75" 1.44m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  35 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7.5" 1.41m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  36 Lang, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4' 7" 1.40m Stout Open 01/20/18
  36 Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4' 7" 1.40m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  38 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 6.25" 1.38m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  38 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 6.25" 1.38m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  40 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 6" 1.37m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ehlen, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12' 2.75" 3.73m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  1 Schuessler, Sophia JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 2.75" 3.73m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Breunig, Angela SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 0.75" 3.68m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 9" 3.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Beecher, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 9" 3.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 9" 3.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Posick, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 9" 3.58m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 8" 3.56m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  9 Zastrow, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 3.75" 3.45m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  9 Rau, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 3.75" 3.45m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  9 Hack, Michaella JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 3.75" 3.45m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  12 Coonts, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 1.75" 3.40m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  13 McDonald, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 1" 3.38m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  14 Carroll, Kayela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 10" 3.30m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  14 Teupel, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10' 10" 3.30m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  14 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 10" 3.30m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  17 Uidl, Cora FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 9" 3.28m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Myhro, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10' 9" 3.28m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 9" 3.28m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Hornstein, Baily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 9" 3.28m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  21 Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 7" 3.23m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Pohlman, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 7" 3.23m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  23 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10' 3.25" 3.13m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  24 Richards, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 0" 3.05m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Holt, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9' 11.75" 3.04m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  26 Mielke, MaKayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9' 10" 3.00m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Van Hammond, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 10" 3.00m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Wiegert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 7.25" 2.93m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Nelson, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 7.25" 2.93m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 Carson, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 1.5" 2.78m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 9.75" 5.73m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18' 7" 5.66m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  3 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 5.25" 5.62m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  3 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 5.25" 5.62m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 4.5" 5.60m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18' 4.25" 5.59m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  7 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 3" 5.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 1.5" 5.52m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 0.5" 5.50m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 10.25" 5.44m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  11 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9" 5.41m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17' 6" 5.33m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 5.5" 5.32m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  14 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 2.25" 5.24m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 1.5" 5.22m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  16 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 0.5" 5.19m Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  17 Wissing, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 0" 5.18m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  18 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 11.25" 5.16m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 10.5" 5.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  20 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 10" 5.13m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 9.75" 5.12m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 8.75" 5.10m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  23 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 5.75" 5.02m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  23 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5.75" 5.02m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 5.25" 5.01m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 5.25" 5.01m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  27 Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 5" 5.00m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  28 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 4.5" 4.99m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  28 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 4.5" 4.99m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  30 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 3.75" 4.97m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  31 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 3.25" 4.96m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  32 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 2.25" 4.93m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  33 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 1.5" 4.91m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  34 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 10.25" 4.83m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  35 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 9.75" 4.82m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  36 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 9.5" 4.81m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  37 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 9" 4.80m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  37 Gietzel, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 9" 4.80m The Showcase 02/09/18
  39 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.75" 4.79m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  39 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 8.75" 4.79m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schreier, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 2.25" 11.94m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  2 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 10.5" 11.85m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  3 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 9.75" 11.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  4 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 5.5" 11.72m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 4.75" 11.70m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 6.75" 11.45m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 5.25" 11.41m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 4" 11.38m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  9 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37' 1" 11.30m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  10 Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 36' 9" 11.20m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35' 10.75" 10.94m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  12 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 11.25" 10.65m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  13 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 8.5" 10.58m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  14 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 7.75" 10.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Keifer, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 4.75" 10.48m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  16 Schubbe, Kellyn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 4" 10.46m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 2.75" 10.43m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  18 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 0" 10.36m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 10" 10.31m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33' 9.5" 10.30m The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 4" 10.16m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Ewing, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33' 1" 10.08m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  23 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 11.25" 10.04m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  24 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 9.5" 9.99m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  25 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 5.75" 9.90m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32' 5" 9.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  27 Gietzel, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 3" 9.83m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Makina, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 2" 9.80m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  29 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31' 4.75" 9.57m The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Robarge, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30' 4.25" 9.25m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  31 Smida, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29' 11.5" 9.13m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Theisen, JoHannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 7.25" 14.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  2 Oawster, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 11" 14.30m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  3 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 45' 5" 13.84m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  4 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 4" 13.51m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/02/18
  5 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 3.5" 12.89m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 10.5" 12.76m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  7 Patterson, Ash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41' 1.5" 12.53m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  8 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 11.75" 12.49m Stout Open 01/20/18
  9 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 10.25" 12.45m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 7" 12.37m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 40' 5" 12.32m The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Keach, Brittney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 8.5" 12.10m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  12 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39' 8.5" 12.10m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39' 7.75" 12.08m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39' 5.25" 12.02m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  16 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 4" 11.99m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  17 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 38' 11.75" 11.88m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  18 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 11" 11.86m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  19 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 38' 9.5" 11.82m The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 7.75" 11.78m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 2.75" 11.65m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 2" 11.63m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  23 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37' 5" 11.40m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 5" 11.40m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 2.25" 11.33m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  26 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 1.75" 11.32m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  27 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 1" 11.30m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Johnsrud, Brianne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36' 11" 11.25m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35' 10" 10.92m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  30 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35' 9.25" 10.90m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  31 Hansen, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35' 8.5" 10.88m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  32 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 3.25" 10.75m Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  33 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 2" 10.72m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  34 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 3" 10.44m Stout Open 01/20/18
  35 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 2" 10.41m Stout Open 01/20/18
  36 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 1.5" 10.40m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  37 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 10.25" 10.32m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  38 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 33' 4.75" 10.18m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  39 Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33' 1.75" 10.10m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  40 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 1.25" 10.09m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 58' 10" 17.93m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 2" 17.42m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  3 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 53' 4.25" 16.26m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  4 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 6.75" 16.02m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  5 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 5.25" 15.98m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 1" 15.57m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/02/18
  7 Burns, Josie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 0.25" 15.55m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  8 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 0" 15.54m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 2.75" 15.31m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  10 Gramer, Pamela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 0.5" 15.25m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  11 Johnsrud, Brianne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49' 1" 14.96m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  12 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 0.75" 14.95m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Clay, Cierra SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48' 3.25" 14.71m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 2" 14.68m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 47' 8.5" 14.54m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  16 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 47' 7.25" 14.51m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 7" 14.50m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  18 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 47' 6.5" 14.49m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  19 Wilcox, Alyson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 47' 0.25" 14.33m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 11.25" 14.00m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  21 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 3" 13.79m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  22 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 1.5" 13.75m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  23 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 1.25" 13.44m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  24 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 43' 9.25" 13.34m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  25 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 0.25" 13.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  26 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42' 8" 13.00m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  27 Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 41' 11.25" 12.78m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  28 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 6" 12.65m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 41' 5.25" 12.63m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  30 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41' 3.25" 12.58m Stout Open 01/20/18
  31 Patterson, Ash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 9" 12.42m The Showcase 02/09/18
  32 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 5" 12.32m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  33 Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 39' 10.75" 12.16m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  34 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39' 3" 11.96m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  35 Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 38' 8.25" 11.79m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  36 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 38' 4.25" 11.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 3.25" 11.66m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  38 Skubal, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 7.75" 11.47m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  39 Castellon, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 7.25" 11.46m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  40 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36' 6.75" 11.14m Stout Open 01/20/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3632 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3332 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  3 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3331 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  4 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3296 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  5 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3109 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  6 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3108 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  7 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3052 Wartburg Qualifier 03/02/18
  8 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3044 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  9 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2913 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  10 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2863 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  11 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2853 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  12 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2634 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  13 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2615 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  14 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2561 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  15 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2500 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  16 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2397 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/18
  17 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2253 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  18 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2186 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  19 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2179 <