WIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
 WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
2 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
3 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.63 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
4 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
5 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.3
6 Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.73 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
7 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
8 Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
9 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
10 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
11 Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 2.3
12 Dorosz, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.93 Holst Invitational 04/16/16 2.6
13 Loess, Zak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.94 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
13 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.94 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.9
15 Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.97 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
16 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.98 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.1
17 Larson, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.02 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.5
18 Navin, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.2
18 Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.04 Wash U Invite 04/01/16 4.7
20 Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 2.5
21 Carson, Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.09 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
21 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.09 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.3
21 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.09 Wash U Invite 04/01/16 7.3
24 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 3.2
  24 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.9
  26 Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.3
  27 Hartje, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.14 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 1.1
  28 Jepsen, Lee FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.15 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 2.5
  29 Thyssen, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.17 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 3.2
  30 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 0.9
  31 Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.20 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 3
  31 Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.20 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 1.2
  33 Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.21 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.9
  33 Whitehead, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.21 Wash U Invite 04/01/16 5.1
  33 Bjornstal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.21 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 0.9
  36 Effa, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.29 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.5
  37 Rapp, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.9
  38 Gesteland, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.33 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 0.9
  39 White, Shane SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.37 Hamline Invitational 04/03/16 2
  39 Odom, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.37 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.1
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.1
2 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.38 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 2.2
3 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.45 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.1
4 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
5 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
6 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.2
7 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.79 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
8 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 -0.1
9 Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
10 Dorosz, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
11 Smith, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.2
12 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 -0.1
13 Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
14 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.2
15 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.99 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.9
16 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.00 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 2.2
17 Navin, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
18 Jepsen, Lee FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.03 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.8
19 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.04 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.2
  19 Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.04 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
21 Gesteland, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
22 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.2
23 Drexler, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.15 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
  24 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.2
25 Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.2
26 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.8
  27 Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.24 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 -0.1
  27 Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.24 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.8
  29 Brooks, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.25 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
  30 Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  31 Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  32 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.37 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.7
  33 Hartje, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  34 Andrus, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.46 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 2.4
  35 Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.47 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.2
  36 Bjornstal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.50 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.9
  37 Rapp, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.54 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.3
  38 Auman, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.8
  39 Arneson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.58 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 2.7
  40 Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.61 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.8
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
2 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47.74 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Smith, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.20 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48.39 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
7 Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.48 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
10 Burcham, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 48.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.87 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
12 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
14 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.32 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
15 Rapp, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Oestreich, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.48 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
17 Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.51 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
18 Drexler, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.55 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
19 Brooks, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Auman, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  21 Bocchini, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.02 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
22 Meyer, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 McGuire, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Hofmann, Zack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
25 Hudziak, Darren SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.08 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  26 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 50.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.22 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  28 Arneson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  29 Bjornstal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.59 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  30 Lange, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.62 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  31 Prescott, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  32 Pechacek, Matt SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 50.86 Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  33 Scheer, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.87 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  34 Green, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  35 Sinden, Austin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.06 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  36 Van Vleet, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.11 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  37 Rudebeck, Trent FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.20 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  38 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.32 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
  39 Zeien, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.40 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  40 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.43 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:49.81 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.85 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
3 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.73 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
5 Freitag, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.06 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
6 Lange, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:53.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
8 Rudebeck, Trent FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.83 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
9 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
10 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Hudziak, Darren SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
12 Maegaard, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 Mindham, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 Egbert, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.80 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
16 Pechacek, Matt SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:55.92 Hamline Invitational 04/03/16
17 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.31 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
18 Schultz, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
19 McLeod, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Gilles, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.30 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
21 Considine, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
22 Rosvold, Erik SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
23 Nemec, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.96 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
24 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  25 Schmitz, Mark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.16 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  26 Nelson, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  26 Houghton, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:58.23 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  28 Cooper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.58 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  30 Sauer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.90 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  31 Wollenberg, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  32 Massey, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.68 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  33 Richter, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.85 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  34 Simon, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.88 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  35 Johnson, Tonie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.95 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  36 Peters, Kenny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  37 Books, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.21 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  38 Fifield, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.24 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  39 Schrupp, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  40 Sabinash, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:00.36 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:49.03 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
2 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
3 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
4 Cooper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:52.08 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:53.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
6 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
7 Rosenberg, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.76 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
8 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.40 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
9 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
10 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
11 Rosvold, Erik SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.79 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
12 Treacy, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.54 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
13 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:57.05 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
14 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
15 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:59.22 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
16 Nelson, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:59.55 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
17 Zajkowski, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
18 Houghton, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:00.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
19 Books, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:01.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
20 Maegaard, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:01.91 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
21 Borash, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4:02.02 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
22 Schrupp, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
23 McLeod, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4:03.05 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  24 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:03.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
25 Manley, Julian JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:05.04 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  26 Spahn, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.21 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  27 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.01 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  28 Steinhoff, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.12 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  29 Schmitz, Mark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.19 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  30 Sabinash, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  31 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.61 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  32 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:07.49 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  33 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:07.54 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  34 Rost, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:07.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  35 Jurenec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  36 Egbert, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:09.12 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  37 Mindham, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:09.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  38 Blum, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:10.37 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  39 Gilles, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:10.62 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  40 Bach, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:10.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:07.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
2 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:19.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
3 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
4 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
5 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:30.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
6 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:33.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
7 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
8 Borash, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14:46.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Poser, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.53 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
10 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:53.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Manley, Julian JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14:57.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
12 Zajkowski, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:57.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
13 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:02.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
14 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:05.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
15 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:06.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
17 McKnight, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:10.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
18 Johnston, Lukas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:11.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
19 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:15.28 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
20 Elmer, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:21.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
21 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:22.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
22 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:27.63 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
23 Bethke, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:31.65 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
24 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:32.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  25 Steinhoff, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:34.73 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  26 Cyra, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:37.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  27 Herbrand, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:38.34 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  28 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:41.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Wagner, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:41.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  30 Blum, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:42.28 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  31 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:42.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  32 Rynes, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:42.77 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  33 Morris, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:43.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  34 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:44.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  35 Wickham, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:44.05 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  36 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:44.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  37 Huffman, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:47.44 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  38 Carmichael, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:48.91 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  39 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:50.01 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  40 Faldet, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28:38.63 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
2 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:45.82 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
3 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:02.03 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
4 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30:12.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
5 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:42.31 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
6 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30:53.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
7 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:15.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
8 Cyra, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:16.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
9 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31:19.13 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
10 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:20.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
11 Shanks, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:35.00 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
12 McKnight, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:45.03 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
13 Bethke, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31:47.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
14 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:49.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
15 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.55 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
16 Steinhoff, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31:55.57 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
17 Huffman, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:56.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
18 Wickham, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32:03.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Wagner, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:14.94 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
20 Shaw, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 32:16.90 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
21 Herbrand, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32:20.16 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
22 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:22.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
23 Blum, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32:25.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
24 Faldet, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:49.95 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  25 Schuetz, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32:52.31 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  26 Metzdorff, Gus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33:02.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  27 Morris, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33:04.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  28 Farley, Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 33:15.73 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  29 Ressler, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33:25.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  30 Rynes, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 33:37.81 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  31 Carmichael, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:41.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  32 Dodge, Jed SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:52.85 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  33 Wernecke, Garret SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 34:00.12 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  34 Salinas, Fabian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:00.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  35 Styka, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:05.11 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  36 Nelson, Silas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:42.95 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.91 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.6
2 Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.34 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.4
3 Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
4 Judd, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
5 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
6 Rohloff, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
7 Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.63 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.7
8 Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.84 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.7
9 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.96 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
10 White, Shane SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.02 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2
11 Hokanson, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.05 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
12 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.23 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.1
13 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.4
14 Martin, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.39 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.4
15 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.48 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.6
16 Kobayashi, Takuto JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.52 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16 4.1
17 Andrus, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.2
18 Schommer, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.64 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.4
19 Leonard, Josh JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.2
20 Brown, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.73 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.1
21 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.4
22 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.4
23 Wendorf, Austin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.95 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.1
24 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.4
  25 Harn, Sheldon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.05 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16 4.1
  26 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.15 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2
  27 Ulrich, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -2.2
  28 Bethia, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.25 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.1
  29 Putnam, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 2.4
  30 Bullis, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.60 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.6
  31 DeBonis, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.63 Wash U Invite 04/01/16 3.8
  32 Puffer, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.4
  33 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4
  34 Praschak, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.05 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 -0.9
  35 Posanski, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.14 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16 4.6
  36 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4
  37 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17.53 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.4
  38 Bouchard, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.75 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 -0.9
  39 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4
  40 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.92 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.24 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.06 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
3 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Kobayashi, Takuto JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.64 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
6 Pomaville, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 White, Shane SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 56.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Bates, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56.10 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
9 Rohloff, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
10 Brown, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
11 Putnam, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.48 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
12 Odom, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 56.73 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
13 Verheyden, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 56.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
14 DeBonis, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Ulrich, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.36 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Bullis, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.41 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
17 Thayer, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 59.38 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
18 Leonard, Josh JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 59.96 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
19 Kasper, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.32 Hamline Invitational 04/03/16
20 Puffer, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
21 Posanski, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
22 Bergstrom, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Bullis, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.95 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
2 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:08.76 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
3 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:11.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:30.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
6 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:32.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Jurenec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:34.09 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
8 Wolter, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:34.75 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
9 Johnston, Lukas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:36.45 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
10 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:36.89 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:41.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
12 Elmer, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:42.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 Rost, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:44.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
14 Kuhlmann, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:53.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Damkot, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.59 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Michael, Braeden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
17 Muffler, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:06.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Klokow, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10:12.12 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
19 Schwechler, Reid FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Boes, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:17.32 Holst Invitational 04/16/16
21 Johnson, Braydon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10:22.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:34.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Skwira, Abraham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:42.82 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
24 LaCroix, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:49.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Brunk, Max FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:53.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.56 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.17 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
3 Wis.-Platteville 41.25 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
4 Wis.-Whitewater 41.45 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Wis.-Stevens Point 42.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
6 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.51 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
7 Wis.-Stout 43.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Wis.-River Falls 44.61 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:10.50 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:10.57 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:12.84 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
4 Wis.-Platteville 3:13.27 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:15.51 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
6 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
7 Wis.-River Falls 3:25.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Wis.-Stout 3:28.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 10.25" 2.09m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
2 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.75" 2.08m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
3 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 6.75" 2.00m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
4 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 6" 1.98m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
4 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 6" 1.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Dietlin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5" 1.96m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
7 Weber, Carson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4" 1.93m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 2.75" 1.90m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
8 Leonard, Chanler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
8 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.75" 1.90m Hamline Invitational 04/03/16
11 Griffith, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 2" 1.88m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Wananda, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2" 1.88m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
13 Niemann, Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 1.5" 1.87m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
14 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.5" 1.84m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
15 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0" 1.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0" 1.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0" 1.83m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
18 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 8.75" 1.75m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
19 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 8.5" 1.74m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
19 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 8.5" 1.74m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
19 Leschke, Zackary SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 8.5" 1.74m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
22 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.25" 1.71m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
22 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 7.25" 1.71m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
24 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6" 1.68m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17' 0.25" 5.19m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
2 Lucchesi, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 4.75" 5.00m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 3.25" 4.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Hill, Jeffery Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
6 Kraeger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.25" 4.76m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
6 Mesenburg, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  9 Sorensen, Colton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 7" 4.75m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
10 Jurgenson, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 5" 4.70m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
11 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Greisch, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
11 deBlock, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Dietlin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 0" 4.57m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
15 Trajkovski, Marshall SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 0" 4.57m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
17 Hasey, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11" 4.55m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
18 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 9" 4.50m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
18 Fiske, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 9" 4.50m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
20 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 6" 4.42m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
20 McMullen, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 6" 4.42m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
22 Evansen, Wes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 5.5" 4.41m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
23 Gasper, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14' 4.5" 4.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
24 Schwartz, Aron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 3.25" 4.35m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  24 Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 3.25" 4.35m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  26 Schmidt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 1.75" 4.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14' 1.25" 4.30m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  27 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 1.25" 4.30m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  29 Zastrow, Paul SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13' 11.25" 4.25m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  30 Vogt, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 10.5" 4.23m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  30 Nolden, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13' 10.5" 4.23m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  32 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 6" 3.81m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  33 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 5.5" 3.80m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  33 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 5.5" 3.80m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  35 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 2.75" 3.73m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  36 Woeckner, Trent SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 11.75" 3.65m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  37 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 6" 3.20m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  38 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10' 2" 3.10m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  39 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 10" 3.00m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 4.25" 7.42m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.4
2 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 2.5" 7.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0
3 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23' 10" 7.26m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.2
4 James, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 8.75" 7.23m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.5
5 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 6.75" 7.18m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 -0.7
6 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 5.25" 7.14m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.6
7 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 2.5" 7.07m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.5
8 Effa, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9" 6.93m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
9 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 8.5" 6.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.2
10 Loess, Zak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 11.75" 6.70m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.5
11 Mancheski, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 11" 6.68m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 3.9
12 Rixmann, Tim FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21' 10.25" 6.66m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16 0
12 Besl, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 10.25" 6.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1
14 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 2.75" 6.47m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 4.1
14 Schutt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2.75" 6.47m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 -3.2
16 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 0.75" 6.42m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0
17 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 11.75" 6.39m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.5
17 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 11.75" 6.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -0.2
19 Weber, Carson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 11.25" 6.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.9
20 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 10.5" 6.36m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 4.1
21 Greenup, Julian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 10" 6.35m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.5
22 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 9" 6.32m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.2
23 Moore, Tyrone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 7" 6.27m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.3
24 Fish, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20' 5.75" 6.24m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  25 Christman, Brandyn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 5" 6.22m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.9
  26 Peterson, Greg Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 4.25" 6.20m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 0.3
  27 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 3.75" 6.19m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 2.1
  28 Sarr, Mbodje SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20' 1.75" 6.14m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.1
  29 Baumbach, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20' 1" 6.12m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 4.4
  29 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 1" 6.12m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.1
  31 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 0.5" 6.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.4
  32 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19' 11" 6.07m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.1
  33 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19' 8.75" 6.01m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.5
  33 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19' 8.75" 6.01m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 1.9
  35 Stephens, Se'Kon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19' 8" 5.99m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.5
  36 Benson, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19' 7" 5.97m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0
  37 Thompson, C.J. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 6" 5.94m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 2.5
  38 Terry, Army FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 4" 5.89m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 0.8
  39 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19' 2" 5.84m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.8
  40 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18' 9.75" 5.73m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 3
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 7.25" 14.81m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 3.7
2 Brendemihl, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 47' 0.25" 14.33m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.9
3 Stephens, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 6.75" 14.19m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.8
4 Lorenz, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 4.75" 14.14m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
5 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 4" 14.12m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.3
6 Greenup, Julian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 11.75" 14.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.3
7 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 9" 13.94m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.1
8 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 6.25" 13.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
8 Baumbach, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 45' 6.25" 13.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.9
10 Schutt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 11" 13.69m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.5
11 Jones, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 10.75" 13.68m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16 3.5
12 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 11.25" 13.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.3
13 Spaeth, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 11" 13.08m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.2
14 Lubinski, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 42' 4" 12.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.8
15 Eswein, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 3.25" 12.88m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 1.5
16 Ostreng, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42' 1.25" 12.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.6
16 Sarr, Mbodje SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 42' 1.25" 12.83m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.8
18 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 0.5" 12.81m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.8
19 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 10.75" 12.77m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.9
20 Rixmann, Tim FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 41' 8" 12.70m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 2
21 Stephens, Se'Kon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 6.5" 12.66m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
22 Weber, Carson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 9.75" 12.44m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4.4
23 Akers, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 8.25" 12.40m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.4
24 Benson, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 5.5" 12.33m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.3
  25 White, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 2" 12.24m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 4.3
  26 Trumble, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 7" 11.76m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 5.9
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59' 7.5" 18.17m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 10.5" 17.64m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
3 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 11.25" 17.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
4 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 55' 7" 16.94m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 7" 16.33m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
6 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52' 8" 16.05m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
7 Paulick, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 1" 15.57m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
8 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 8.25" 14.84m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
9 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 2.75" 14.70m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
10 Ottersen, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 1.75" 14.67m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 5.25" 14.46m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
12 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 3" 14.40m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
13 Kornack, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 10.75" 14.29m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
14 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45' 0.5" 13.73m Wash U Invite 04/01/16
15 Archibald, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 8.25" 13.62m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
16 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 6" 13.56m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
17 Skubal, John SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 1.5" 13.45m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Stoll, Brad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 9.75" 13.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Jandt, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 43' 6" 13.26m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 6.75" 12.97m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
21 Kempka, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 3.5" 12.89m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Smith, Scott JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 41' 4.5" 12.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 McRoberts, Benji JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 41' 1.5" 12.53m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
24 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 0.5" 12.51m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  25 Swanson, Robert FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 40' 11.75" 12.49m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  26 Rheinschmidt, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 7.5" 12.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  27 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 5" 12.32m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  28 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 9.75" 12.13m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
  29 D'Amico, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 8" 12.09m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  30 Smith, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 5.25" 12.02m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  31 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 9.75" 11.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  32 Olson, Curtis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 38' 9" 11.81m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
  33 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 5.5" 11.72m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  34 Quinn, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 3.25" 11.66m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  35 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 37' 7.25" 11.46m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  36 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37' 5" 11.40m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  37 Helms, Nick FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 37' 2.25" 11.33m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  38 Morzinski, Christian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 0.25" 11.28m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  39 Richards, Keegan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 8.5" 11.19m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  40 Wisniewski, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36' 7.5" 11.16m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 175' 3" 53.41m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 172' 9" 52.66m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 161' 4" 49.18m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
4 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 158' 10" 48.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
5 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 157' 11" 48.14m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
6 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 151' 0" 46.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
7 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 150' 5" 45.86m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 147' 10" 45.05m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
9 Swanson, Robert FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 147' 1" 44.83m Tomcat Twilight 04/14/16
10 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 146' 3" 44.58m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
11 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 144' 9" 44.13m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
12 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 144' 8" 44.09m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
13 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 144' 2" 43.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
14 Paulick, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 143' 6" 43.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Skubal, John SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 142' 4" 43.39m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
16 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 141' 11" 43.27m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
17 McRoberts, Benji JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 140' 10" 42.92m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
18 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 1" 42.69m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
19 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 139' 2" 42.41m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
20 Kornack, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 137' 9" 42.00m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
21 D'Amico, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 136' 5" 41.57m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 136' 1" 41.49m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
23 Nowak, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 10" 41.10m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
24 Senst, Mark JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 134' 3" 40.91m Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  25 Richards, Keegan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 134' 0" 40.85m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  26 Smith, Scott JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 133' 6" 40.69m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
  27 Kempka, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 133' 0" 40.53m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  28 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 130' 2" 39.68m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Kohnke, Tylar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 129' 10" 39.58m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  30 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 129' 0" 39.33m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  31 Magerl, Duncan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 128' 11" 39.30m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  32 Archibald, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 128' 6" 39.18m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  33 Quinn, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 128' 4" 39.13m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  34 Rheinschmidt, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 127' 7" 38.90m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  35 Wisniewski, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 125' 0" 38.10m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  36 Stoll, Brad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 124' 6" 37.94m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  37 Bergman, Cole SR-4 Wis.-Stout 123' 7" 37.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  38 Morzinski, Christian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 120' 6" 36.74m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  39 Olson, Curtis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 119' 4" 36.37m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  40 Helms, Nick FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 119' 2" 36.33m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 193' 11" 59.10m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
2 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 192' 1" 58.54m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
3 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 190' 6" 58.07m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
4 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 180' 4" 54.98m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 177' 9" 54.17m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
6 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 176' 5" 53.78m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
7 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 173' 7" 52.90m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
8 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 173' 6" 52.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 172' 5" 52.55m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
10 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 172' 0" 52.44m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
11 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 170' 2" 51.87m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
12 Smith, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 168' 6" 51.37m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 161' 5" 49.20m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
14 Senst, Mark JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 160' 3" 48.85m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
15 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 156' 8" 47.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Quinn, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 156' 7" 47.72m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
17 Paulick, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 156' 0" 47.54m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Smith, Scott JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 155' 10" 47.51m Tomcat Twilight 04/14/16
19 Olson, Curtis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 155' 7" 47.42m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
20 Stoll, Brad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 149' 4" 45.51m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
21 Swanson, Robert FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 148' 10" 45.36m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Morzinski, Christian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 148' 6" 45.27m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
23 Ottersen, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 146' 4" 44.60m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
24 Kohnke, Tylar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 144' 11" 44.17m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Bergman, Cole SR-4 Wis.-Stout 144' 10" 44.15m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  26 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 2" 43.65m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  27 Rheinschmidt, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 139' 0" 42.36m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
  28 Magerl, Duncan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 138' 0" 42.06m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  29 Skubal, John SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 135' 1" 41.18m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  30 D'Amico, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 133' 0" 40.54m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  31 Wisniewski, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 131' 2" 39.98m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  32 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 129' 11" 39.59m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  33 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 129' 10" 39.57m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  34 McRoberts, Benji JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 128' 11" 39.29m Tomcat Twilight 04/14/16
  35 Kempka, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 127' 10" 38.97m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  36 Jandt, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 121' 8" 37.08m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  37 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 112' 3" 34.22m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  38 Greaves, Robin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 111' 4" 33.94m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  39 Johnson, Mike FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 99' 5" 30.31m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Rossing, Evan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 185' 6" 56.55m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
2 Kohnke, Tylar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 180' 8" 55.08m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
3 Bullis, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 175' 4" 53.44m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
4 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 172' 5" 52.56m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 171' 8" 52.32m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Van Grinsven, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stout 167' 10" 51.17m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Odom, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 166' 11" 50.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
8 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 165' 10" 50.54m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 165' 1" 50.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
10 Gasper, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 163' 2" 49.74m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Utecht, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 161' 1" 49.09m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
12 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 160' 9" 48.99m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
13 Lubinski, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 159' 3" 48.55m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
14 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 158' 5" 48.29m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
15 Logalbo, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 158' 2" 48.21m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 157' 6" 48.01m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
17 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 154' 9" 47.16m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
18 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 151' 4" 46.12m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
19 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 150' 9" 45.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Trumble, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 147' 7" 44.99m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
21 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 146' 4" 44.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
22 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 145' 3" 44.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Baumbach, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 145' 1" 44.23m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
24 Trajkovski, Marshall SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 144' 3" 43.96m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  25 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 11" 43.88m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  26 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 0" 43.59m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
  27 Lahmers, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 140' 8" 42.87m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  28 Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 11" 42.05m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Fiske, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 133' 2" 40.60m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  30 Fish, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 132' 5" 40.36m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  31 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 127' 6" 38.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  32 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 124' 11" 38.08m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  33 Hasey, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 123' 1" 37.52m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  34 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 121' 1" 36.90m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  35 McMullen, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 119' 3" 36.34m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  36 Swanson, Robert FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 111' 10" 34.09m St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
  37 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 110' 10" 33.78m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  38 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 110' 9" 33.76m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  39 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 109' 8" 33.43m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  40 Nolden, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 109' 3" 33.29m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6932 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
2 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6367 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
3 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6170 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6139 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6102 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
6 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5691 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5640 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5597 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
9 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5117 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
10 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5067 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
11 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4854 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 0.6
2 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.01 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.7
3 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
4 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.14 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.7
5 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
6 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
6 Frey, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
8 Seeley, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
9 Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
10 Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.55 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.9
11 Titterud, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.59 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.1
12 Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.62 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 2.9
13 Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.1
14 Bence, Chelsie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.66 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 6
15 Curran, Grace JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.71 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 2.9
15 Marciniak, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.9
15 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.71 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.6
18 Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.4
19 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.73 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 3.2
20 Malin, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.9
21 Coleman, Aisha JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.6
22 Pethke, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.1
23 Iwans, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.81 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 3.2
24 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 -0.6
  25 McCuen, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.93 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.3
  26 Gruenwald, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.9
  26 McFadden, Tymesia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.3
  26 Marchan, Karina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.96 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.6
  29 Fischer, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 0
  29 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.97 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.4
  31 Milne, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.2
  32 Brown, Molly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.00 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16 0
  32 May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.3
  34 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.01 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.2
  35 Fladten, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.3
  36 Washa, Tore FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.4
  37 Willett, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.10 Holst Invitational 04/16/16 2.6
  38 Raucci, Kaylee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.17 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 4.3
  38 Harlos, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.17 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 0.7
  40 Bertrand, Kacie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.1
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
2 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.52 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
3 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
4 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1
5 Gordee, Claire SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.1
6 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.44 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
7 Titterud, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.49 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
8 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.53 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -0.8
9 Johnson, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.57 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
10 Seeley, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.1
11 Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.75 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
12 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 25.79 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.1
13 Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.84 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1
14 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.99 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
15 Marciniak, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.1
16 Washa, Tore FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.10 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 1
16 Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.1
16 Iwans, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.1
16 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
20 Wissing, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.11 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.3
21 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.22 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 3.7
22 Malin, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 1
23 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
24 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.39 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.6
  25 Goulet, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.5
  26 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
  27 Curran, Grace JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.50 Hamline Invitational 04/03/16 0.4
  28 Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.60 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.1
  29 Gruenwald, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.8
  29 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
  31 Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  31 May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 -0.3
  33 Wrensch, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.8
  34 Brown, Molly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 0.8
  35 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.5
  35 Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.3
  35 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.80 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16 1
  38 Reed, Angie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.82 Holst Invitational 04/16/16 4.2
  39 Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.5
  40 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.84 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Halama, Bria SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.77 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
2 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 56.49 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
3 Trempe, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Montgomery, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.72 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.12 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Goulet, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Derks, Kathy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.41 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
8 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.46 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
9 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
10 Mertens, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.78 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
12 Titterud, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stout 58.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
13 Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
14 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.19 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
15 Walbrun, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Hall, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.93 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
17 Denu, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Buergi, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.50 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
19 Johnson, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.59 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
20 Miller, Tess FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
21 Marcus, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Milne, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.28 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
23 Bianco, Tiffany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
24 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.32 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
  25 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.36 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  26 Rumble, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  27 Woyak, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  28 Happel, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.46 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.60 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  30 Ditscheit, Elise SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.92 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Dockendorf, Mikayla JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  32 Corbisier, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  33 Powers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.51 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  34 Knudtson, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.53 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  35 Hoolihan, Hope SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:03.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  36 Reynolds, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  37 LaBelle, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.38 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  38 Reed, Angie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.80 Hamline Invitational 04/03/16
  39 Shafer, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.15 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  40 Bertrand, Kacie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.51 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
2 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:11.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
3 Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11.30 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
4 Jones, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.29 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Derks, Kathy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Montgomery, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:16.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Shaffer, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:17.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
9 Hett, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
10 Brunner, Madeline JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
11 Schlebecker, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
12 Weber, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:19.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
13 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
14 Seneczko, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Reed, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Rumble, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
17 Anderson, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
18 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Engebretson, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Rabe, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
21 Bakker, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:23.06 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
22 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:23.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Trempe, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.35 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
24 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Meister, Johanna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:23.65 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  26 Pierce, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Terhell, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:23.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  28 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.83 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  29 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.99 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  30 Reed, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.24 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Peterson, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.39 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  32 Kasiurak, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:24.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  33 Matushak, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  34 Ebert, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.10 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  35 Wood, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  36 Happel, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  37 Lather, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  38 Sweet, Monica SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  39 Simon, Alyson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.39 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  40 Buchanan, Chelsea SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:26.87 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
2 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:36.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
3 Anderson, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
4 Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.81 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
6 Shaffer, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:43.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:43.67 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
8 Weber, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:47.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:47.22 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
10 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:51.22 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
12 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
13 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:52.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
14 Lather, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:52.61 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
15 Winberg, Holly SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.09 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
16 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:53.44 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
17 Kirtz, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:53.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.22 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Kahl, Amy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:54.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
20 Schlebecker, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.11 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
21 Wood, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:55.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
22 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
23 Ebert, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.58 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
24 Rabe, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:57.20 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  25 Williams, Katryna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.45 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  26 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:57.54 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  27 Whipple, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  28 Wells, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:57.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Owens, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.24 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  30 Tremble, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  31 Bakker, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:00.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  32 Moore, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  33 LaBelle, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  34 Stock, Josey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:02.16 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  35 Reed, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.02 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  36 Reiners, Joanne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.10 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  37 Brunner, Madeline JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.80 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  38 Hett, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.09 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  39 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.12 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  40 Jaeger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.54 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:22.90 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
2 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17:44.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
3 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:45.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
4 Winberg, Holly SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:48.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
5 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:51.37 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
6 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
7 Nielsen, Karina JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:03.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
8 Smith, Ellen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:05.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18:07.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
10 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:17.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
11 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
12 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:22.44 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
13 Henriksen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.81 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
14 Brekken, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:28.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
15 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:30.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
17 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18:33.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
18 Kahl, Amy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18:33.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
19 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:35.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:36.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
21 Moore, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:36.80 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
22 Miller, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:37.75 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
23 Tremble, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.95 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
24 Mielke, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:47.38 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  25 Frick, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:47.43 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  26 Powell, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.14 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  27 Jaeger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:53.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  28 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:57.37 St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
  29 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18:59.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  30 Tolkkinen, Linsey FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19:00.92 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Wardinski, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19:05.44 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  32 Reiners, Joanne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.88 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  33 Court, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:12.53 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  34 Owens, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:13.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  35 Maxwell, Becca FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:14.45 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  36 Whipple, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:15.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  37 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:22.45 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  38 Beilke, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  39 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:23.08 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  40 Culbertson, Renee SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:28.75 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35:31.64 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
2 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36:08.23 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
3 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 36:32.63 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
4 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:01.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
5 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 37:29.42 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
6 Smith, Ellen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37:42.84 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
7 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38:01.76 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
8 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 38:14.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
9 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 38:19.24 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
10 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:37.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
11 Powell, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38:42.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
12 Henriksen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38:44.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
13 Brekken, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:50.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
14 Miller, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:59.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
15 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:24.81 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
16 Owens, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:38.91 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
17 Court, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:42.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
18 Reiners, Joanne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:48.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 39:52.09 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
20 Berg, Gretchen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:03.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
21 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:42.82 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
22 Wardinski, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:46.28 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
23 Culbertson, Renee SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:49.10 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
24 Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40:53.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Stamn, Jessi SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:09.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  26 Frick, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 41:25.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  27 Boudreau, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:28.10 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  28 McQuillan, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:38.72 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  29 Felton, Camille FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42:14.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  30 Moore, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 42:16.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  31 Wells, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 42:29.08 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
  32 Gutierrez, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42:33.08 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  33 Paulick, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43:29.16 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  34 Gray, Betsy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 45:50.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  35 Lindblad, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 46:59.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Gordee, Claire SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.92 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
2 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 0.1
3 Franzwa, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
4 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
5 Brenner, Tommie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
6 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
7 Butler, Jacklyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.3
7 Williams, Ali FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.09 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 7.7
9 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.8
10 Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.5
11 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.1
12 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.1
13 Matos, Belle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.1
13 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.57 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16 -0.7
15 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 2.1
16 Gilles, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.8
17 Henderson, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.82 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 6
18 Laehn, Shanna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.3
19 DeJung, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.3
20 Amos, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.3
21 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.03 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.6
22 Pomaville, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.10 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 6
23 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.2
24 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.8
  24 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.9
  26 Beecher, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.9
  27 Bultman, Mandie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.9
  28 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.84 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 0.7
  29 Heller, Meredith JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.89 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.5
  30 Rouer, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.95 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.6
  31 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.14 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 2.5
  32 Unruh, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.9
  33 Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.37 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.9
  34 Asta, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.49 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.8
  35 McCarthy, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.61 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 4
  36 Wayne, Candice SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17.62 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 -0.5
  37 Nadelhoffer, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.74 Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16 5.4
  38 Manning, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.9
  39 Overeem, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.11 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.1
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hall, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
2 Heller, Meredith JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
3 Wayne, Candice SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.93 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
5 Butler, Jacklyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.16 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
6 Franzwa, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Buergi, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Pomaville, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
9 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:05.58 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
10 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:05.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.20 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
12 Williams, Ali FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
13 Nelson, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
14 Gilles, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
15 Laehn, Shanna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:06.92 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
16 DeGrave, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
17 Holubets, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.49 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Zehner, Candice FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.59 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
19 Stairs, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:08.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Zenke, Angie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:08.56 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
21 Smithson, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:11.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Bianco, Tiffany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:11.09 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
23 Mertens, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:11.73 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
24 Rudd, Molly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:12.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  26 Nadelhoffer, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:16.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  27 Davison, Jaid SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:17.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Winberg, Holly SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:14.48 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
2 Williams, Katryna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:16.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
3 Kahl, Amy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11:17.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:39.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
5 Ebert, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:46.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:49.48 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
7 Hoier, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:56.08 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
8 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:58.49 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
9 Welsh, Michaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:58.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
10 Rabe, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:02.39 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
11 Maxwell, Becca FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12:05.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
12 Kirtz, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:14.62 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
13 Beilke, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:21.98 Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
14 Jurik, Nikki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:22.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
15 Wiebke, Mara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:24.22 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
16 George, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:31.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
17 Tremonti, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:34.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
18 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12:39.53 St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
19 Beckman, Kari FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:42.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Kasiurak, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12:43.21 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
21 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12:53.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
22 Smith, Jennifer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:03.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
23 Lindquist, Jenny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:55.59 St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.05 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Wis.-La Crosse 46.28 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Wis.-Stout 47.41 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.12 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Wis.-Whitewater 48.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
6 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Wis.-River Falls 50.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Wis.-Platteville 50.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:47.17 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:47.47 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:48.33 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
4 Wis.-Platteville 3:48.54 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
5 Wis.-Stout 3:50.62 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
6 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.15 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
7 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Wis.-River Falls 4:17.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 8" 1.73m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Ederer, Kasey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 5.25" 1.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
2 Pladies, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 5.25" 1.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
2 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5.25" 1.66m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
5 Ottusch, Lizz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3.25" 1.61m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
5 Gromowski, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 3.25" 1.61m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
7 Boyle, Carly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 3" 1.60m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
8 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.75" 1.57m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
9 Iserman, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.25" 1.56m Wash U Invite 04/01/16
9 Minniecheske, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.25" 1.56m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
9 Fradette, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Evans, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Sternard, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Paskey, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
9 Merriam, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
17 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11.75" 1.52m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
17 Matos, Belle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11.75" 1.52m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
19 Watry, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Rouer, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 11" 1.50m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
21 Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 10.5" 1.49m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
22 Morris, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9.5" 1.46m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
22 Thorngren, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9.5" 1.46m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
22 Kilcoyne, Nina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.5" 1.46m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  22 Friedenfels, Stefani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4' 9.5" 1.46m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  22 Beecher, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9.5" 1.46m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Anderson, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4' 9" 1.45m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  28 Steffl, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7.5" 1.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  28 Varsho, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7.5" 1.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  28 Wesner, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7.5" 1.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  31 Manning, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 7" 1.40m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  31 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7" 1.40m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  31 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7" 1.40m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  34 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 6.75" 1.39m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  35 Overeem, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 5.5" 1.36m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  36 Dujardin, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 5" 1.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  37 Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 4.75" 1.34m Rex Foster Invitational 04/10/16
  38 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 3.5" 1.31m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  38 Bultman, Mandie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 3.5" 1.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  40 Sterner, Keely SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 3.25" 1.30m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Howell, Meaghan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 9.5" 3.90m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
2 Brenner, Tommie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 8.25" 3.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
3 Burke, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 5.5" 3.80m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
4 Claude, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12' 4.5" 3.77m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
5 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12' 3.5" 3.75m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
6 Flandrick, Christina SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 0.5" 3.67m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
7 Mesenburg, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11' 11.75" 3.65m Holst Invitational 04/16/16
8 Leahy, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 8.5" 3.57m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Hack, Michaella FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 8.5" 3.57m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
8 Pohlman, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 8.5" 3.57m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
11 Glogovsky, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 6.25" 3.51m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
12 Schuessler, Sophia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 5.75" 3.50m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
13 Magnuson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11' 4.25" 3.46m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
13 Zastrow, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 4.25" 3.46m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
15 Ganrude, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 3.5" 3.44m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
16 Ehlen, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Golz, Erin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Fuchs, Katrina SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
16 Gossmeyer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
20 Breunig, Angela SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 1.75" 3.40m St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
21 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 0.25" 3.36m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
22 Posick, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 8.75" 3.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Liska, Ana JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8.75" 3.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
22 Niva, Micheala FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 8.75" 3.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  25 Dockendorf, Mikayla JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 6" 3.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  25 Myhro, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 6" 3.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  25 Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 6" 3.20m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  25 Sarkis, Sierra JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 6" 3.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  25 Stanley, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 6" 3.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  30 Wiggand, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 3.5" 3.14m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  31 Schreiter, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 0.75" 3.07m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Alme, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 0.75" 3.07m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Teupel, Kristen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 0.75" 3.07m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  31 Gulon, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 0.75" 3.07m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  35 Ward, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 0.5" 3.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  36 Holt, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 0" 3.05m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  37 Sigler, Bobbi Jo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 6.5" 2.91m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  38 Bahr, Elissa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9' 6.25" 2.90m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  38 Stamn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 6.25" 2.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  40 Hamann, Margaret FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 3.75" 2.84m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
1 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville