UMAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.65 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Kren, Joshuah FR-1 Martin Luther 11.03 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.15 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.16 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.17 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.32 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.32 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Powe, Eddie FR-1 Martin Luther 11.36 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.38 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.39 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Jarvis, Micah SO-2 Martin Luther 11.46 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Gordon, Shamund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.53 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  16 Sutton, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.56 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  17 Kothenbeutel, Ricky SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.58 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.64 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 Alexander, Brayxton SO-2 Martin Luther 11.68 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  19 Blatz, Donovan FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.68 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Elder, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.73 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  22 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.77 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  23 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.79 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  24 Lewis, Urvin SO-2 Martin Luther 11.86 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  25 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.92 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.06 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.01 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  3 Kren, Joshuah FR-1 Martin Luther 23.03 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 23.09 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.21 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.29 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.30 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  8 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.63 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  9 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 23.67 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Elder, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.69 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  10 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.69 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  12 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.74 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  13 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.75 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  14 Jarvis, Micah SO-2 Martin Luther 23.83 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  15 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.91 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  16 Sutton, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.93 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  16 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.93 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  18 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.95 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 Powe, Eddie FR-1 Martin Luther 24.02 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  20 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.09 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  21 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.18 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  22 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.74 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  23 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.81 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  24 Storm, Blake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.98 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  24 Bless, Michael JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 24.98 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 49.28 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 50.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 50.31 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 50.47 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 50.74 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Steger, Ryan FR-1 St. Scholastica 51.50 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 51.67 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52.82 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Weston, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Superior 53.15 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.17 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 53.39 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  14 Dantzman, Zach JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 54.15 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  15 Storm, Blake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 54.75 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  16 McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 56.01 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 VonDeylen, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 56.17 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  18 Rodefeld, Mcewan FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.39 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  19 Bless, Michael JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 56.45 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 LaBore, Brett SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 56.92 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Goman, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 58.41 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  22 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 58.57 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Mor, Carl SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 59.24 William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
  24 Tshibuabua, Johnny FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 59.78 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  25 Brands, Joshua SO-2 Martin Luther 59.82 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steger, Ryan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:56.52 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  2 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:56.87 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:58.09 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Bitter, Benjamin SO-2 Martin Luther 1:59.65 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  5 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:00.39 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:00.40 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:00.58 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:02.90 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:02.92 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Rodefeld, Mcewan FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:03.70 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Brands, Joshua SO-2 Martin Luther 2:03.72 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  12 Moe, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:04.56 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Cease, Edmund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:05.46 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  14 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:06.83 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Finger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:07.39 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  16 Storm, Blake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:07.92 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  17 McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:08.97 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  18 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:09.56 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:10.12 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  20 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:10.87 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  21 Otis, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:13.38 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  22 Riley, Nathan FR-1 Martin Luther 2:13.58 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:14.04 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Carter, Ethan FR-1 Martin Luther 2:14.61 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  25 Broberg, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:14.77 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bitter, Benjamin SO-2 Martin Luther 4:02.70 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  2 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:03.73 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  3 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:06.34 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  4 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:09.45 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:10.04 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:11.99 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:14.76 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:15.16 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  9 Finger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:16.02 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Cease, Edmund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:17.13 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Moe, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:17.36 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Rodefeld, Mcewan FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:17.71 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:21.87 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Brands, Joshua SO-2 Martin Luther 4:22.80 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  15 Pearson, Cam FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:24.15 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  16 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:26.18 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  17 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4:30.32 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  18 Fleischmann, Jonathan JR-3 Martin Luther 4:31.40 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  19 Carter, Ethan FR-1 Martin Luther 4:33.12 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  20 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:34.15 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Moore, Schuyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:34.62 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  22 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:35.98 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  23 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4:37.17 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Davila, Gabriel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:37.71 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  25 Otis, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:38.41 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:22.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:25.63 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  3 Hirsch, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15:57.41 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Brands, Joshua SO-2 Martin Luther 16:01.16 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  5 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:01.95 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  6 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16:30.30 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Abraham, Raymond SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:37.63 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  8 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:39.09 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  9 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16:39.10 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Carter, Ethan FR-1 Martin Luther 16:39.37 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Davila, Gabriel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 16:44.73 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Cease, Edmund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:44.94 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  13 Roanhorse, David JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:48.07 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  14 Barnack, Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:49.52 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Fleischmann, Jonathan JR-3 Martin Luther 16:50.73 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  16 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:52.20 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  17 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16:58.17 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 17:15.68 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17:19.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  20 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 17:34.67 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Juenemann, Izaak SO-2 St. Scholastica 17:37.70 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  22 Thielke, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17:51.53 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  23 Moore, Schuyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 18:03.12 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  24 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 18:52.57 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  25 Elmhorst, Michael SR-4 Crown 19:08.54 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 15.95 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  2 Groshens, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.46 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 16.67 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Schoenfeld, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 16.76 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Weston, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.93 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Goplen, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.94 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  8 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18.27 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  9 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 21.24 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Huonder, Dalton SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 22.56 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Guimond, Joe FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.92 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoenfeld, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 57.42 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  2 Weston, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Superior 58.12 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Groshens, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 59.33 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:00.98 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  5 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.91 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 VonDeylen, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 1:03.31 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Guimond, Joe FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:04.14 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Huonder, Dalton SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:08.60 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  9 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:09.32 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 9:43.43 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Bitter, Benjamin SO-2 Martin Luther 9:50.77 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  3 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 10:26.31 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:41.11 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  5 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10:48.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:59.20 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Roanhorse, David JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:17.72 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11:34.64 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Nemec, Nicholas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11:56.44 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  10 Elmhorst, Michael SR-4 Crown 12:17.64 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 42.90 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  2 Martin Luther 43.94 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Wis.-Superior 44.63 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 St. Scholastica 44.94 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 47.33 Mustang Open 04/13/18
  6 Bethany Lutheran 47.82 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 3:28.56 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Wis.-Superior 3:29.51 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Bethany Lutheran 3:34.50 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Martin Luther 3:37.41 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 St. Scholastica 3:41.85 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:49.12 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haberman, Henry SR-4 Wis.-Superior 6' 0.75" 1.85m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  1 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  1 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 6' 0.75" 1.85m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  1 Scharf, Andrew FR-1 Martin Luther 6' 0.75" 1.85m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 10.5" 1.79m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Goplen, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 10" 1.78m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Reller, Rob SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8.75" 1.75m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Helgeson, Wyatt SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 8.75" 1.75m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  9 Rider, Jesse SO-2 Martin Luther 5' 7.25" 1.71m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  10 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  11 Kingland, Matthew JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5' 5" 1.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Biesterfeld, Micah FR-1 Martin Luther 5' 5" 1.65m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  13 Mbuyi, Junior FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5' 3" 1.60m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4' 8.75" 1.44m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Helgeson, Wyatt SO-2 St. Scholastica 13' 5.25" 4.10m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  2 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 12' 11.5" 3.95m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Zaloudek, Zion FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12' 7.5" 3.85m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  4 Rice, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12' 5.5" 3.80m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  4 Young, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12' 5.5" 3.80m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12' 1.5" 3.70m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Chute, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11' 11.75" 3.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11' 5.75" 3.50m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Rider, Jesse SO-2 Martin Luther 10' 11.75" 3.35m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  9 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10' 11.75" 3.35m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Kramer, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10' 6" 3.20m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  12 Rekedal, Spencer FR-1 Crown 10' 0" 3.05m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Otis, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9' 10.5" 3.01m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21' 0" 6.40m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 20' 10.75" 6.37m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Gordon, Shamund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 20' 6.25" 6.25m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20' 5.25" 6.23m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  5 Blatz, Donovan FR-1 St. Scholastica 20' 1" 6.12m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  6 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19' 11.75" 6.09m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  7 Haberman, Henry SR-4 Wis.-Superior 19' 10.75" 6.06m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19' 9.75" 6.04m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 19' 7" 5.97m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Stratten, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19' 4.25" 5.90m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  11 Murphy, Patrick SR-4 St. Scholastica 19' 1.25" 5.82m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18' 10.75" 5.76m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  13 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18' 8.5" 5.70m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  14 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18' 7.25" 5.67m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18' 7" 5.66m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  16 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18' 5.25" 5.62m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  17 Biesterfeld, Micah FR-1 Martin Luther 18' 5" 5.61m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  18 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18' 3" 5.56m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  19 Goplen, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18' 2.25" 5.54m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  20 Kimbrough, Mychael SO-2 Crown 17' 8.75" 5.40m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  20 Lundberg, Trevor SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17' 8.75" 5.40m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  22 Mbuyi, Junior FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16' 1.5" 4.91m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  23 McEarchern, Jeffrey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14' 3.75" 4.36m William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gordon, Shamund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 41' 8.5" 12.71m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  2 Haberman, Henry SR-4 Wis.-Superior 40' 10.25" 12.45m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 40' 0.75" 12.21m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Balge, Philip FR-1 Martin Luther 39' 0.5" 11.90m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  5 Murphy, Patrick SR-4 St. Scholastica 38' 3.25" 11.66m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 37' 3.75" 11.37m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Rekedal, Spencer FR-1 Crown 37' 2.25" 11.33m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Reller, Rob SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 35' 5.25" 10.80m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Grahm SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 48' 10" 14.88m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 48' 3.25" 14.71m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  3 Ramirez, Felipe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 44' 8.25" 13.62m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  4 Lundberg, Trevor SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 44' 0.75" 13.43m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Merkins, Trent SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 43' 1.5" 13.14m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Boyd, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 40' 6.75" 12.36m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Wirtz, Fauston JR-3 Wis.-Superior 40' 3.25" 12.27m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Compton, Chris SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 39' 6" 12.04m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  9 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 39' 3.75" 11.98m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Bonasera, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 38' 9.5" 11.82m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Moreno, David FR-1 Martin Luther 37' 6.5" 11.44m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  12 Owczarzak, Andrew FR-1 Martin Luther 37' 1.25" 11.31m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Johnson, Austin FR-1 Crown 36' 5" 11.10m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Karstens, Brandon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36' 3" 11.05m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 36' 2.25" 11.03m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 36' 2.25" 11.03m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  17 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33' 10" 10.31m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  18 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32' 11" 10.03m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 McEarchern, Jeffrey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 32' 6.5" 9.92m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  20 Gulrud, Derek FR-1 Martin Luther 30' 10.25" 9.40m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  21 Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30' 7.75" 9.34m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  22 Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30' 5.75" 9.29m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  23 Lokken, Zach FR-1 Crown 29' 10.75" 9.11m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Leff, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 29' 10" 9.09m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  25 Smith, Tanner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29' 9.5" 9.08m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Grahm SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 151' 1" 46.05m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  2 Compton, Chris SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 144' 0" 43.89m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  3 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 143' 0" 43.59m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Lundberg, Trevor SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 140' 10" 42.94m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  5 Ramirez, Felipe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 137' 10" 42.01m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  6 Wirtz, Fauston JR-3 Wis.-Superior 123' 1" 37.51m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 121' 8" 37.08m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  8 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 118' 10" 36.23m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 114' 9" 34.98m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Owczarzak, Andrew FR-1 Martin Luther 112' 0" 34.14m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Karstens, Brandon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 110' 0" 33.54m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  12 Merkins, Trent SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 109' 3" 33.31m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Boyd, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 105' 1" 32.04m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  14 Siefers, Lucas SO-2 St. Scholastica 104' 11" 31.99m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 100' 0" 30.48m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Moreno, David FR-1 Martin Luther 99' 11" 30.46m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 Smith, Tanner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 97' 10" 29.82m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Bonasera, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 93' 4" 28.46m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 93' 4" 28.46m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  20 Lennox, Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 93' 2" 28.41m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  21 Gulrud, Derek FR-1 Martin Luther 92' 2" 28.09m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  22 Schoenfeld, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 89' 1" 27.15m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 McEarchern, Jeffrey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 85' 0" 25.91m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 83' 9" 25.53m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Popowski, Quinn FR-1 St. Scholastica 78' 10" 24.04m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wirtz, Fauston JR-3 Wis.-Superior 163' 8" 49.90m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  2 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 160' 0" 48.76m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 143' 9" 43.81m 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  4 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 138' 2" 42.11m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  5 Merkins, Trent SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 133' 5" 40.67m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Boyd, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 126' 9" 38.63m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Karstens, Brandon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 120' 10" 36.83m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Owczarzak, Andrew FR-1 Martin Luther 116' 9" 35.59m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  9 Siefers, Lucas SO-2 St. Scholastica 111' 1" 33.86m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  10 Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 97' 4" 29.66m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  11 Bonasera, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 97' 3" 29.65m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  12 Moreno, David FR-1 Martin Luther 95' 3" 29.04m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Gulrud, Derek FR-1 Martin Luther 88' 0" 26.83m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Leff, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 85' 5" 26.04m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 84' 1" 25.62m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Lennox, Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 81' 4" 24.79m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  17 Schoenfeld, Joshua FR-1 Martin Luther 69' 10" 21.28m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Popowski, Quinn FR-1 St. Scholastica 58' 8" 17.89m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 196' 9" 59.96m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 159' 9" 48.69m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  3 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 148' 1" 45.13m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Klingenschmitt, Markus SO-2 Martin Luther 143' 8" 43.78m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  5 Compton, Chris SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 142' 7" 43.46m 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  6 Guimond, Joe FR-1 St. Scholastica 135' 0" 41.15m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 132' 1" 40.25m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 McEarchern, Jeffrey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 129' 0" 39.32m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  9 Rider, Jesse SO-2 Martin Luther 128' 11" 39.29m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 128' 10" 39.27m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Ramirez, Felipe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 125' 11" 38.39m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  12 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 124' 8" 37.99m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  13 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 124' 0" 37.79m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Lokken, Zach FR-1 Crown 121' 2" 36.94m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Smith, Tanner FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 117' 5" 35.79m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  16 Blatz, Donovan FR-1 St. Scholastica 116' 9" 35.58m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  17 Reller, Rob SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 115' 4" 35.16m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Lennox, Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 111' 2" 33.88m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Helgeson, Wyatt SO-2 St. Scholastica 108' 2" 32.96m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  20 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 105' 8" 32.20m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  21 Johnson, Austin FR-1 Crown 105' 5" 32.13m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  22 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 104' 3" 31.79m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  23 Herrewig, Joseph FR-1 Martin Luther 98' 1" 29.89m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5840 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 5785 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4337 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.56 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.63 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.69 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.81 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.87 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.00 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13.05 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.28 William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
  9 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.29 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.29 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Torgerson, Leann SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.51 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13.64 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  14 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.92 Mustang Open 04/13/18
  15 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.94 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  16 Martin, Juliette FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.06 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  17 Heidenreich, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.09 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  18 Olurankinse, Kim FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.20 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 Pickar, Josephine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.25 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  20 Street, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.30 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.37 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  22 Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.43 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Kortan, Rebekah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.67 Mustang Open 04/13/18
  24 Gault, Chloe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.27 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  25 Moller, Elizabeth SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.32 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.36 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  2 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.69 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  3 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.01 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  4 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.05 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  5 Roberts, Damonyka SO-2 Crown 27.28 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  6 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 27.57 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Torgerson, Leann SO-2 Wis.-Superior 27.72 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  8 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 27.82 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  9 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 27.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Avinon, Melina JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.36 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  11 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.48 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  12 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 28.58 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  13 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 28.85 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.91 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  15 Leiden, Katelyn SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.03 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  16 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.10 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.16 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  18 Martin, Juliette FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.23 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  19 Schwanke, Marina FR-1 Crown 29.53 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Pickar, Josephine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.62 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  21 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.74 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  22 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.85 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Heidenreich, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.88 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.91 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  25 Olurankinse, Kim FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.92 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 58.21 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Avinon, Melina JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:00.75 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.27 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:01.70 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.12 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Roberts, Damonyka SO-2 Crown 1:02.18 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:02.50 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  8 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.82 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  9 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:02.93 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Torgerson, Leann SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:03.87 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 1:04.17 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:04.78 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  13 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:05.85 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.37 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.46 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  16 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.51 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.14 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  18 Schwanke, Marina FR-1 Crown 1:07.76 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:07.94 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  20 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:08.25 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  21 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:10.29 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  22 Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:10.64 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Hallauer, Joslyn FR-1 Martin Luther 1:10.80 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  24 Witowski, Emily FR-1 Martin Luther 1:13.96 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:19.40 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:22.92 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  3 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:23.13 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.22 Mustang Open 04/13/18
  5 Presler, Sarah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:23.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:24.57 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:29.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Gullickson, Katelynn SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:29.74 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  9 Asp, Lynnea FR-1 Crown 2:31.23 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:33.09 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  11 Miller, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 2:33.66 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Ruhman, Michaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:36.32 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:37.01 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  14 Boehlke, Rebecca SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  15 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:38.62 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Namyst, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:38.89 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  17 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:38.92 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Yeager, Alexa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:39.81 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Olsen, Aimee FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.07 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.52 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  21 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:42.07 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  22 Lawrence, Montana SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:44.87 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:45.93 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:46.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  25 DeShazer, Ava FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:49.95 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:35.71 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:55.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:55.40 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:57.52 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  5 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:57.85 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5:12.52 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Yeager, Alexa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:15.07 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  8 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:17.43 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Lawrence, Montana SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:18.27 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:19.79 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Gullickson, Katelynn SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:20.77 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:22.44 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:22.47 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:26.14 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Okeson, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:33.11 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  16 Blomgren, Liana FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.17 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  17 Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.27 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  18 Gusk, Allison SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:35.33 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  19 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:35.75 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  20 Miller, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 5:40.54 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  21 DeShazer, Ava FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:41.21 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  22 Fickle, Kaylee SO-2 Crown 5:41.80 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Crider, Sarah SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:43.23 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Mueller, Elena SO-2 Martin Luther 5:43.36 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  25 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:43.45 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 16:47.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  2 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19:11.77 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  3 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 19:53.25 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  4 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19:55.02 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  5 Poskie, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Scholastica 19:55.73 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  6 Okeson, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19:57.66 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20:07.59 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 20:18.86 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  9 Yeager, Alexa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20:21.33 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20:22.35 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  11 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 20:32.98 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  12 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 20:35.29 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Hallgren, Kiley SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20:44.97 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20:47.39 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  15 Fickle, Kaylee SO-2 Crown 20:54.46 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20:54.48 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  17 Lawrence, Montana SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 20:58.67 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 20:59.90 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 DeShazer, Ava FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 21:06.16 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  20 Jonson, Brittney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21:19.00 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Langer, Arre SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 21:45.96 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  22 Loberger, Emily FR-1 Martin Luther 22:28.64 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 22:31.86 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  24 Schlegel, Chelsea SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22:52.97 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 37:16.45 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.64 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.66 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 15.69 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15.87 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16.10 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Kosloski, Ashley FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.67 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16.86 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.05 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  9 Becker, Taryn FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.29 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.92 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 18.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Olson, Kiersten FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.39 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Clark, Sheri FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.88 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  14 Poehlman, Moriah SO-2 Martin Luther 21.74 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.38 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:08.16 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  3 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:09.09 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:10.10 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  5 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:11.59 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:12.33 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Wildauer, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:14.17 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  8 Clark, Sheri FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  9 Poehlman, Moriah SO-2 Martin Luther 1:15.77 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Olson, Kiersten FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:15.80 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:16.83 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Boyle, Cece FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:17.81 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  13 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:26.91 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12:32.70 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  2 Boehlke, Rebecca SO-2 Martin Luther 13:15.64 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  3 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13:15.93 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  4 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13:16.80 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Hallgren, Kiley SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13:38.92 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Olsen, Emmalie FR-1 Martin Luther 13:48.96 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Mueller, Elena SO-2 Martin Luther 13:59.86 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 14:11.88 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 49.20 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Minnesota-Morris 50.66 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Wis.-Superior 51.19 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Bethany Lutheran 52.94 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.91 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Martin Luther 56.12 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 4:06.16 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Minnesota-Morris 4:09.53 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Wis.-Superior 4:16.54 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Bethany Lutheran 4:18.47 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  5 Crown 4:20.34 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:23.73 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Martin Luther 4:33.05 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  2 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4' 11" 1.50m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Walker, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4' 9" 1.45m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  3 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4' 9" 1.45m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Weisensel, Rylee SR-4 Martin Luther 4' 8.25" 1.43m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  6 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4' 7" 1.40m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Namyst, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 4' 5" 1.35m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4' 5" 1.35m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Eckert, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4' 5" 1.35m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Gault, Chloe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4' 3.25" 1.30m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Beusekom, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10' 0" 3.05m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  1 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 10' 0" 3.05m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  3 King, Kaylie SO-2 St. Scholastica 9' 8" 2.95m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  4 Boyle, Cece FR-1 St. Scholastica 9' 7" 2.92m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  5 DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 9' 3" 2.82m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  6 Heidenreich, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9' 2.25" 2.80m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Vininski, McKenna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9' 2.25" 2.80m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9' 1.5" 2.78m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Geisenhof, Melissa FR-1 St. Scholastica 8' 8.25" 2.65m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  9 Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8' 8.25" 2.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7' 2.5" 2.20m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18' 3.25" 5.57m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  2 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 17' 8" 5.38m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 17' 7" 5.36m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17' 3.5" 5.27m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 16' 8.75" 5.10m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  6 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 16' 8" 5.08m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16' 5" 5.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Jerrard, Meaghan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16' 3" 4.95m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16' 1.75" 4.92m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 St Germaine, Jade SR-4 Martin Luther 15' 3.5" 4.66m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  11 Leiden, Katelyn SO-2 St. Scholastica 15' 2" 4.62m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  12 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 15' 0.5" 4.58m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Kortan, Rebekah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15' 0" 4.57m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Becker, Taryn FR-1 St. Scholastica 14' 11.5" 4.56m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14' 9.75" 4.51m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Witowski, Emily FR-1 Martin Luther 13' 5.5" 4.10m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 4.75" 4.08m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  18 Gault, Chloe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 0" 3.96m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 Moller, Elizabeth SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12' 7.25" 3.84m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  20 Weisser, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 12' 6" 3.81m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  21 Kneiss, Samantha SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11' 6.25" 3.51m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 38' 2.75" 11.65m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 36' 1.5" 11.01m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 34' 9.5" 10.60m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  4 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 34' 5" 10.49m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Jerrard, Meaghan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33' 5.25" 10.19m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Leiden, Katelyn SO-2 St. Scholastica 33' 4.75" 10.18m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  7 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32' 10.25" 10.01m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  8 Weisser, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 32' 4.25" 9.86m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31' 7.5" 9.64m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Poehlman, Moriah SO-2 Martin Luther 31' 6" 9.60m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  11 Geisenhof, Melissa FR-1 St. Scholastica 30' 4.75" 9.26m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  12 Hallauer, Joslyn FR-1 Martin Luther 29' 6.5" 9.00m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Kortan, Rebekah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29' 6.5" 9.00m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Becker, Taryn FR-1 St. Scholastica 29' 5.5" 8.98m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  15 Schwanke, Marina FR-1 Crown 29' 5.25" 8.97m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 39' 7.75" 12.08m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 St.Marie, Natalie SO-2 St. Scholastica 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  3 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37' 11.5" 11.57m William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
  4 Didier, Kari FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37' 6.75" 11.45m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  5 Conley, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 36' 11.5" 11.26m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 Paske, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 35' 2.5" 10.73m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 34' 2.25" 10.42m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Plocher, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 34' 0.25" 10.37m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  9 Atchison, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33' 5.25" 10.19m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Thomson, Kara FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32' 10.25" 10.01m 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  11 Raddatz, Katelyn SO-2 Martin Luther 32' 5.75" 9.90m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Gray, Sydney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31' 11.5" 9.74m 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  13 Anklam, Cassandra JR-3 Martin Luther 31' 11.25" 9.73m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 31' 6.5" 9.61m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  15 Fischer, Johanna FR-1 Martin Luther 30' 4.25" 9.25m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  16 Avery, Josephine JR-3 Martin Luther 29' 2.75" 8.91m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  17 Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 28' 7.5" 8.72m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28' 2.75" 8.60m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  19 Orvis, Emily SO-2 Martin Luther 27' 4" 8.33m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  20 George, Natasha SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 27' 2.5" 8.29m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Solberg, Mikayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 26' 9.75" 8.17m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  22 Schibbelhut, Julia FR-1 Martin Luther 26' 5.5" 8.06m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Karnopp, Allie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25' 8" 7.82m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  24 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 25' 5.5" 7.76m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  25 Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24' 1.5" 7.35m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 121' 7" 37.05m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  2 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 119' 10" 36.52m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  3 Conley, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 114' 10" 35.00m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  4 Thomson, Kara FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 110' 0" 33.52m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  5 Atchison, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 109' 6" 33.38m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  6 St.Marie, Natalie SO-2 St. Scholastica 107' 6" 32.76m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  7 Raddatz, Katelyn SO-2 Martin Luther 104' 11" 31.97m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  8 Solberg, Mikayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 102' 1" 31.11m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Paske, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 101' 1" 30.81m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  10 Beckman, Rachel SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 97' 11" 29.86m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  11 Gray, Sydney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 94' 5" 28.78m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 89' 7" 27.31m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Didier, Kari FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 88' 11" 27.10m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  14 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 88' 6" 26.98m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Plocher, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 85' 5" 26.04m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  16 Sales, Jasmine FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 82' 3" 25.08m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  17 Karnopp, Allie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 81' 5" 24.81m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  18 Thabatah, Lailah SO-2 Martin Luther 80' 1" 24.42m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Fischer, Johanna FR-1 Martin Luther 79' 10" 24.33m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 George, Natasha SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 72' 1" 21.98m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  21 Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 71' 6" 21.79m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  22 Anklam, Cassandra JR-3 Martin Luther 63' 0" 19.20m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Carr, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 60' 7" 18.46m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  24 Dreyer, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 60' 6" 18.45m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  25 Jentges, Allison SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 49' 11" 15.21m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St.Marie, Natalie SO-2 St. Scholastica 154' 7" 47.13m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Paske, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 145' 6" 44.36m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  3 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 140' 0" 42.68m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  4 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 139' 7" 42.56m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  5 Didier, Kari FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 116' 2" 35.41m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Anklam, Cassandra JR-3 Martin Luther 113' 0" 34.44m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Conley, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 112' 6" 34.29m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  8 Solberg, Mikayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 111' 6" 34.00m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 110' 5" 33.65m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  10 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 110' 3" 33.61m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  10 Raddatz, Katelyn SO-2 Martin Luther 110' 3" 33.61m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Avery, Josephine JR-3 Martin Luther 105' 9" 32.23m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  13 St Germaine, Jade SR-4 Martin Luther 102' 9" 31.32m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  14 Beckman, Rachel SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 102' 2" 31.14m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 101' 11" 31.07m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  16 Atchison, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 98' 0" 29.88m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  17 Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 92' 1" 28.06m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Fischer, Johanna FR-1 Martin Luther 89' 3" 27.21m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Orvis, Emily SO-2 Martin Luther 89' 1" 27.16m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  20 Thabatah, Lailah SO-2 Martin Luther 87' 8" 26.73m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  21 Dreyer, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 85' 6" 26.06m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  22 Schibbelhut, Julia FR-1 Martin Luther 72' 9" 22.18m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  23 Plocher, Leah FR-1 Martin Luther 62' 9" 19.12m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 110' 5" 33.67m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  2 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 109' 10" 33.49m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  3 Putz, Janet JR-3 Martin Luther 94' 3" 28.74m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  4 Hallauer, Joslyn FR-1 Martin Luther 93' 11" 28.64m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  5 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 89' 10" 27.38m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  6 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 81' 5" 24.83m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Street, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Superior 81' 4" 24.80m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  8 Quinn, Sarah JR-3 Martin Luther 80' 8" 24.60m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  9 Weisensel, Rylee SR-4 Martin Luther 80' 1" 24.41m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 78' 7" 23.95m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  11 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 74' 10" 22.80m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  12 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 71' 10" 21.89m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  13 Heidenreich, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Superior 71' 4" 21.74m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  14 Weisser, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 68' 7" 20.90m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18
  15 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 65' 6" 19.96m 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  16 Asp, Lynnea FR-1 Crown 58' 6" 17.83m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  17 Gray, Sydney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 51' 8" 15.76m Mustang Open 04/13/18
  18 Jibben, Danielle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 32' 5" 9.88m Mustang Open 04/13/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 3920 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3523 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18