UMAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pruitt, Evan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.26 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.28 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  3 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Malone, LeRoy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.51 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Bryant, Davon FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.57 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.61 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  7 Beck, Kyle SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.62 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  8 Alexander, Brayxton FR-1 Martin Luther 11.65 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  10 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.71 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  10 Thurmer, Rujard SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.71 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  12 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.73 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.73 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.77 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Mor, Carl FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.90 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  15 Gordon, Shamund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.90 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  17 Cummings, Evan FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.00 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Kothenbeutel, Ricky JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.08 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Lewis, Urvin FR-1 Martin Luther 12.12 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  20 Hodgell, Elijah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.14 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  22 Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.21 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  23 Backus, Jonah FR-1 Martin Luther 12.22 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  24 Wilkerson, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.23 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  25 Helgeson, Wyatt FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.25 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 22.83 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.01 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Pruitt, Evan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.07 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.20 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  6 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.27 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 23.28 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 23.34 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  9 Beck, Kyle SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.36 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.45 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.46 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.46 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  13 Blanksma, Kevin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.56 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Mor, Carl FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.90 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  15 Jarvis, Micah FR-1 Martin Luther 23.91 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 23.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 24.20 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  19 Thurmer, Rujard SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.35 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  20 Hodgell, Elijah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.44 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.48 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Wilkerson, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Superior 24.67 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  22 Kothenbeutel, Ricky JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.67 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  24 Raasch, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 24.82 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Melso, Jacob SO-2 Martin Luther 24.85 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 50.25 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 50.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 51.22 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 51.46 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  5 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 51.77 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  6 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Melso, Jacob SO-2 Martin Luther 52.70 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 53.25 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  9 Wedemeier, Josh SR-4 Crown 53.53 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Anderson, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 53.62 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  12 Mor, Carl FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 53.78 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  13 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 53.90 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 53.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54.34 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  16 Bless, Michael SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 54.50 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  17 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.56 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  18 Marckell II, Otto SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 55.46 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  19 Beck, Kyle SO-2 St. Scholastica 56.00 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 57.04 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  21 Porterfield, Blade FR-1 Crown 58.04 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  22 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 58.54 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  23 LaBore, Brett SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 58.91 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:56.47 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:58.34 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  3 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:58.77 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  4 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:59.10 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Bitter, Benjamin FR-1 Martin Luther 1:59.44 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:00.21 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Gehrke, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:03.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Staat, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:03.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Anderson, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:03.77 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  10 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:03.88 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:03.89 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Crown, Garrett SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:05.26 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  13 Cease, Edmund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:06.27 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:07.22 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  15 Abraham, Raymond FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:09.03 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  16 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:09.78 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  17 Melso, Jacob SO-2 Martin Luther 2:10.39 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Marckell II, Otto SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:10.54 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:10.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  20 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:10.78 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Upshaw, Chrisean FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:11.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  22 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:11.67 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  23 VonDeylen, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 2:13.27 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Morgan, Sawyer FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:13.90 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  25 Fleischmann, Jonathan JR-3 Martin Luther 2:15.13 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:01.55 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  2 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:03.01 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:04.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Bitter, Benjamin FR-1 Martin Luther 4:04.82 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:08.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Crown, Garrett SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:12.00 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:18.25 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Cease, Edmund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:18.99 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:21.03 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:21.15 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Abraham, Raymond FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:22.68 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  12 Roanhorse, David SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:22.78 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:23.81 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:25.79 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Fleischmann, Jonathan JR-3 Martin Luther 4:26.43 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  16 VonDeylen, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 4:30.92 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  17 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:32.10 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  18 Birr, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:35.11 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  19 Morgan, Sawyer FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:35.79 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4:38.36 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  21 Trosen, Josh JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:38.57 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  22 Galligan, Ian FR-1 Crown 4:38.74 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Melso, Jacob SO-2 Martin Luther 4:39.37 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  24 Clark, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:40.32 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Davila, Gabriel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:42.16 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 15:51.69 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  2 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:54.32 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Roanhorse, David SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:14.65 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Peterson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 16:18.77 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Fleischmann, Jonathan JR-3 Martin Luther 16:38.40 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:44.05 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  7 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:52.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Wallenta, Adam SR-4 St. Scholastica 16:57.55 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Lovrien, James SR-4 St. Scholastica 17:06.15 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Davila, Gabriel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:14.30 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Seeb, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17:21.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Juenemann, Izaak FR-1 St. Scholastica 17:23.73 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Barnack, Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 18:08.56 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Clark, Dillon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18:50.05 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Birr, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19:10.28 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  16 Bue, Apsen Joe SO-2 Martin Luther 25:21.17 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 31:49.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Peterson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 36:06.83 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  3 Luehring, David JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 37:13.07 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.99 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 16.17 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 16.69 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  4 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 16.84 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  5 Anderson, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.59 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 59.97 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:03.32 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.11 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  4 Anderson, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.97 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  5 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:12.06 Norse Relays 04/08/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bitter, Benjamin FR-1 Martin Luther 9:40.37 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  2 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:45.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 9:51.28 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Mazurek, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:27.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Wallenta, Adam SR-4 St. Scholastica 10:28.98 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Trosen, Josh JR-3 St. Scholastica 10:56.24 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 VonDeylen, Caleb FR-1 Martin Luther 11:16.37 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  8 Thurston, Robert SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:51.52 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Seeb, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11:54.21 Norse Relays 04/08/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Superior 44.23 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  2 Northwestern (Minn.) 44.46 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Minnesota-Morris 44.75 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Martin Luther 46.49 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  5 Bethany Lutheran 48.02 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Superior 3:32.34 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  2 Martin Luther 3:34.13 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:37.34 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  4 Minnesota-Morris 3:39.18 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 St. Scholastica 3:53.03 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blanksma, Kevin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  1 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6' 2.75" 1.90m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  3 Haberman, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6' 0.75" 1.85m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Reller, Rob JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8.75" 1.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  4 Kingland, Matthew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8.75" 1.75m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Helgeson, Wyatt FR-1 St. Scholastica 5' 8.75" 1.75m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Wetterlind, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 7.75" 1.72m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  8 Rider, Jesse SO-2 Martin Luther 5' 7" 1.70m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  8 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 7" 1.70m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Helgeson, Wyatt FR-1 St. Scholastica 12' 10" 3.91m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Chute, Justin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12' 8" 3.86m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  3 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  4 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11' 5.75" 3.50m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Rider, Jesse SO-2 Martin Luther 10' 6" 3.20m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 20' 11.75" 6.39m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  2 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 20' 5" 6.22m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 19' 8" 5.99m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  4 Haberman, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 19' 6" 5.94m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  4 Peru, Jack SO-2 St. Scholastica 19' 6" 5.94m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  6 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 St. Scholastica 19' 1.5" 5.83m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Gordon, Shamund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19' 1.25" 5.82m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Myran, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18' 6" 5.64m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  9 Blanksma, Kevin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18' 5.75" 5.63m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18' 2.25" 5.54m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Grady, Matt FR-1 Crown 18' 1" 5.51m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  12 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 18' 0.25" 5.49m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Wetterlind, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17' 6.25" 5.34m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 16' 9.75" 5.12m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Klingenschmitt, Markus FR-1 Martin Luther 16' 3" 4.95m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grady, Matt FR-1 Crown 42' 8" 13.00m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  2 Blanksma, Kevin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 41' 11.5" 12.79m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  3 Gordon, Shamund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 41' 4.25" 12.60m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 40' 11.75" 12.49m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  5 Myran, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 39' 3.75" 11.98m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  6 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 38' 11.5" 11.87m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  7 Haberman, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 37' 10" 11.53m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Raasch, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 34' 0.25" 10.37m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Udenberg, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 51' 9.75" 15.79m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  2 Johnson, Grahm FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 50' 2" 15.29m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Pillath, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Superior 49' 9.75" 15.18m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Guth, Blake FR-1 Martin Luther 45' 4.5" 13.83m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  5 Jablon, Joshua JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 43' 4.5" 13.22m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  6 Lundberg, Trevor FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 42' 8" 13.00m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  7 Phoenix, Jalen SR-4 Crown 41' 0.5" 12.51m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Merkins, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 39' 6.5" 12.05m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  9 Beranek, Tony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 39' 4" 11.99m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  10 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 38' 8.25" 11.79m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Compton, Chris JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 38' 6.25" 11.74m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  12 Wirtz, Fauston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 37' 4.5" 11.39m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Fleming, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 36' 5" 11.10m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Baca, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 35' 5.25" 10.80m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  15 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 34' 2.75" 10.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Kingland, Matthew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 33' 7.25" 10.24m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  17 Hawk, Everett SR-4 Crown 28' 3.5" 8.62m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  18 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 27' 1" 8.25m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  19 Ezana, Robel FR-1 Crown 26' 6.5" 8.09m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Grahm FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 155' 10" 47.50m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Compton, Chris JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 142' 2" 43.34m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Pillath, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Superior 138' 10" 42.32m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Udenberg, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 138' 5" 42.18m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  5 Lundberg, Trevor FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 131' 4" 40.03m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  6 Loescher, Martin SR-4 Martin Luther 124' 5" 37.93m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  7 Wirtz, Fauston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 123' 3" 37.56m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 116' 2" 35.41m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  9 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 115' 0" 35.06m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  10 Ferguson, Mack SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 113' 6" 34.59m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Fleming, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 112' 11" 34.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Merkins, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 112' 6" 34.29m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  13 Zepeda, Isaiah FR-1 Crown 112' 4" 34.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Jablon, Joshua JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 110' 4" 33.63m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  15 Beranek, Tony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 109' 2" 33.27m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Strom, James FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 102' 4" 31.20m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  17 Schultz, Sam FR-1 Martin Luther 101' 4" 30.90m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  18 Guth, Blake FR-1 Martin Luther 101' 0" 30.78m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  19 Baca, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 90' 1" 27.45m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  20 Hawk, Everett SR-4 Crown 81' 4" 24.80m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wirtz, Fauston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 165' 6" 50.45m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Pillath, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Superior 155' 9" 47.47m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Ferguson, Mack SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 147' 2" 44.87m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Udenberg, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 139' 0" 42.38m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  5 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 135' 7" 41.34m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  6 Fleming, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 133' 10" 40.80m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  7 Jablon, Joshua JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 130' 6" 39.77m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Phoenix, Jalen SR-4 Crown 107' 3" 32.68m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  9 Merkins, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 106' 3" 32.38m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Brassow, Keith FR-1 Martin Luther 79' 7" 24.27m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 178' 7" 54.44m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 159' 7" 48.65m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Ferguson, Mack SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 151' 2" 46.08m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  4 Klingenschmitt, Markus FR-1 Martin Luther 146' 5" 44.62m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  5 Compton, Chris JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 143' 4" 43.68m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  6 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Superior 138' 2" 42.11m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  7 Loescher, Martin SR-4 Martin Luther 137' 8" 41.97m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  8 Beranek, Tony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 132' 3" 40.31m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 127' 7" 38.88m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 119' 11" 36.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 115' 7" 35.22m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  12 Schultz, Sam FR-1 Martin Luther 115' 4" 35.16m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  13 Hawk, Everett SR-4 Crown 115' 2" 35.10m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 110' 2" 33.59m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Merkins, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 109' 9" 33.46m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  16 Ezana, Robel FR-1 Crown 105' 7" 32.19m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  17 Brassow, Keith FR-1 Martin Luther 99' 8" 30.37m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  18 Alexander, Brayxton FR-1 Martin Luther 98' 5" 30.00m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  19 Barr, Robert FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 96' 1" 29.28m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  20 Raasch, Caleb SO-2 Martin Luther 94' 4" 28.76m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  21 Jarvis, Micah FR-1 Martin Luther 93' 5" 28.47m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Backus, Jonah FR-1 Martin Luther 68' 4" 20.84m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 5446 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.90 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.33 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  4 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.36 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  5 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 13.45 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  6 Leiden, Katelyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.61 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Pederson, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.78 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Knutson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.90 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  9 Kneiss, Samantha FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.93 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  10 DeBuhr, Lydia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.27 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  11 Dambi, Undra SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.46 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Moller, Elizabeth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.48 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  13 Weiglein, Amy FR-1 Martin Luther 15.59 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Gault, Chloe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.59 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Bernard, BreAnna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 16.55 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.55 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.68 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.77 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.19 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  5 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 27.20 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  6 Avinon, Melina SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.28 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Roberts, Damonyka FR-1 Crown 27.45 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.50 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.98 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  10 Pederson, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.37 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Leiden, Katelyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.68 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  12 Stegora, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.74 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  13 King, Kaylie FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.84 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  14 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.42 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  15 Muir, Emily SR-4 Martin Luther 29.51 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  16 Norris, Kayla JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 30.49 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  17 Hoffman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.52 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  18 French, Julianna SO-2 St. Scholastica 30.78 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  19 Gault, Chloe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.41 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  20 Dambi, Undra SO-2 Wis.-Superior 33.05 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Kneiss, Samantha FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 33.72 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  22 Moller, Elizabeth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.98 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Bernard, BreAnna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 35.21 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 58.86 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  2 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:00.52 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  3 Avinon, Melina SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:00.77 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:01.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.62 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.12 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  7 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:02.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:02.89 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.97 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  10 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.06 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Roberts, Damonyka FR-1 Crown 1:03.26 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  12 Loucks, Zoe FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:05.21 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Lieske, Anna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.35 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  14 Norris, Kayla JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.40 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  15 Boyle, Tanna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.14 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  16 Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:06.31 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  17 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.00 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  18 Muir, Emily SR-4 Martin Luther 1:08.39 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  19 French, Julianna SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:08.74 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Namyst, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:08.83 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  21 Hoffman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:09.00 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  22 Dobs, Alyvia FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:09.20 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Poehlman, Moriah FR-1 Martin Luther 1:14.72 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  24 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:17.84 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 Martin Luther 1:21.83 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:14.71 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:16.21 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  3 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:18.54 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:21.77 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:29.23 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:30.03 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  7 Hulterstrum, Jane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:31.68 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Loucks, Zoe FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:31.69 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  9 Anderson, Elisabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:31.79 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:33.86 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  11 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:35.23 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  12 Boyle, Tanna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:35.62 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  13 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:36.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:37.04 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  15 Ruhman, Michaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:37.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Lieske, Anna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:37.63 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  17 Boehlke, Rebecca FR-1 Martin Luther 2:38.32 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  18 Kalin, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:39.21 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  19 Crider, Sarah FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:40.58 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  20 Joyal, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:42.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Olson, Mckenzie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:42.96 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Gullickson, Katelynn FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:45.18 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Haverkamp, Veronica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:46.10 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  24 Stingle, Elena SO-2 Martin Luther 2:46.83 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  25 Pohl, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:48.24 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:44.18 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  2 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:54.99 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  3 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:57.25 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5:05.17 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  5 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:10.77 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  6 Nelson, Mackenzie FR-1 Crown 5:10.86 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Hulterstrum, Jane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:19.05 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  8 White, Danica JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:20.40 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  9 Anderson, Elisabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:20.52 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  10 Joyal, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:29.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  11 Sauer, Morgan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:30.11 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  12 Lawrence, Montana FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:30.93 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Nelson, Anna JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:32.78 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  14 Crider, Sarah FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.50 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Ruhman, Michaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:35.87 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Brink, Mathea FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:37.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  17 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:37.95 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  18 Kalin, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:39.39 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Boehlke, Rebecca FR-1 Martin Luther 5:39.44 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Gusk, Allison FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:41.15 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Ward, Gabrielle FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:41.41 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Hallgren, Kiley JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:47.65 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  23 Moldstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:52.80 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  24 Hedberg, Gabriella SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:55.13 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  25 Haverkamp, Veronica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:56.19 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Poskie, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Scholastica 19:30.63 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 19:33.74 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  3 Nelson, Mackenzie FR-1 Crown 20:00.88 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  4 White, Danica JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 20:17.21 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 20:32.45 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  6 Ward, Gabrielle FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20:54.36 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Moldstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 21:47.80 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  8 Hallgren, Kiley JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 22:14.95 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Ward, Dominique JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 22:32.61 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  10 Schield, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Superior 22:39.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 39:31.60 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 42:20.71 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 15.12 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.95 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  3 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.28 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.29 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  5 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16.81 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  6 Pederson, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17.35 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  7 Shepard, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17.82 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Rockhoff, Stephanie SR-4 Martin Luther 18.36 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  9 Huebner, Charlotte SR-4 Martin Luther 19.01 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:04.77 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  2 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Shepard, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:08.45 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:11.03 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:12.89 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  6 Rockhoff, Stephanie SR-4 Martin Luther 1:15.24 HT CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  7 French, Julianna SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:16.08 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  8 Sauer, Morgan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:16.58 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  9 Poehlman, Moriah FR-1 Martin Luther 1:20.93 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  10 Berlinger, Jessica SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:24.50 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Danica JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12:39.88 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Hulterstrum, Jane FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13:02.05 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Manthey, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13:03.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Sauer, Morgan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 13:12.91 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  5 Joyal, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13:56.55 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethany Lutheran 51.83 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  2 Wis.-Superior 52.08 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  3 Minnesota-Morris 52.28 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:02.79 Norse Relays 04/08/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 4:08.52 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 St. Scholastica 4:09.90 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Wis.-Superior 4:12.80 Norse Relays 04/08/17
  4 Bethany Lutheran 4:18.56 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:30.55 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Martin Luther 4:54.96 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  1 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Hudacek, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 11" 1.50m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 4' 11" 1.50m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Weisensel, Rylee JR-3 Martin Luther 4' 11" 1.50m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  6 Denler, Carly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4' 9" 1.45m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  8 Brink, Mathea FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4' 5" 1.35m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Maloney, Makyia FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4' 2.25" 1.28m Norse Relays 04/08/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Denler, Carly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10' 10.25" 3.31m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10' 6" 3.20m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  3 Rudeck, Macaela FR-1 St. Scholastica 10' 0.5" 3.06m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  4 DeBuhr, Lydia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  5 Vininski, McKenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8' 8.25" 2.65m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  6 Lieske, Anna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8' 6.25" 2.60m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  7 King, Kaylie FR-1 St. Scholastica 7' 8.75" 2.36m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruehl, Svenja JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18' 1.5" 5.52m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  2 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 16' 2.5" 4.94m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16' 0.5" 4.89m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  4 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 15' 6.75" 4.74m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  5 St Germain, Jade JR-3 Martin Luther 15' 3.5" 4.66m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  6 McGrath, Molly JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 15' 2" 4.62m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  7 Roberts, Damonyka FR-1 Crown 15' 1.25" 4.60m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 15' 0" 4.57m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  9 Muir, Emily SR-4 Martin Luther 14' 7.25" 4.45m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  10 Leiden, Katelyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 14' 4.5" 4.38m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 14' 4" 4.37m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Muir, Emily Martin Luther 13' 11" 4.24m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Norris, Kayla JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13' 9.5" 4.20m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  14 Knutson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13' 5.5" 4.10m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Weiglein, Amy FR-1 Martin Luther 11' 8.25" 3.56m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGrath, Molly JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 35' 1" 10.69m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 33' 3" 10.13m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Lieske, Anna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 33' 2.5" 10.12m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  4 Muir, Emily Martin Luther 32' 9.75" 10.00m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Leiden, Katelyn FR-1 St. Scholastica 31' 8.75" 9.67m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  6 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 31' 4.5" 9.56m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  7 Muir, Emily SR-4 Martin Luther 31' 3.25" 9.53m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Poehlman, Moriah FR-1 Martin Luther 29' 3.25" 8.92m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillips, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 40' 8.75" 12.41m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  2 Conley, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 37' 1.75" 11.32m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Baker, Gabby FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 35' 5.25" 10.80m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  3 Neumann, Melissa FR-1 Martin Luther 35' 5.25" 10.80m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  5 St.Marie, Natalie FR-1 St. Scholastica 35' 4.5" 10.78m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  6 Anklam, Cassandra SO-2 Martin Luther 33' 1.75" 10.10m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  7 Raddatz, Katelyn FR-1 Martin Luther 31' 7.5" 9.64m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  8 Milless, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 30' 10.25" 9.40m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  9 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 30' 7.5" 9.33m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Gibson, Patricia FR-1 Crown 30' 2.25" 9.20m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  11 Stewart, Lindsey SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 29' 8.25" 9.05m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  12 Orvis, Emily FR-1 Martin Luther 29' 4.75" 8.96m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  13 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 28' 7.75" 8.73m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  14 Wagner, Linnea SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 28' 3" 8.61m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Sherrard, Tanya SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 27' 5.25" 8.36m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  16 Buland, Madeleine FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25' 6" 7.77m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  16 George, Natasha JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 25' 6" 7.77m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Prafke, Keisha FR-1 Crown 25' 3.5" 7.71m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Avery, Josephine SO-2 Martin Luther 24' 7.75" 7.51m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  20 Berlinger, Jessica SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 20' 10.75" 6.37m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ludwig, Brittany SR-4 St. Scholastica 129' 3" 39.39m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Phillips, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 124' 11" 38.07m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  3 Neumann, Melissa FR-1 Martin Luther 114' 1" 34.77m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  4 Conley, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 110' 9" 33.75m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  5 St.Marie, Natalie FR-1 St. Scholastica 108' 7" 33.10m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  6 Raddatz, Katelyn FR-1 Martin Luther 105' 8" 32.22m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  7 Brinkmann, Sami JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 104' 9" 31.93m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  8 Paske, Sierra SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 103' 8" 31.60m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  9 Sherrard, Tanya SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 91' 9" 27.97m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  10 Stewart, Lindsey SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 89' 10" 27.38m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  11 St Germain, Jade JR-3 Martin Luther 86' 10" 26.47m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  12 Huebner, Charlotte SR-4 Martin Luther 80' 7" 24.57m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  13 Wagner, Linnea SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 74' 4" 22.66m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  14 Avery, Josephine SO-2 Martin Luther 74' 3" 22.64m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  15 Prafke, Keisha FR-1 Crown 74' 0" 22.55m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  16 Thabatah, Lailah FR-1 Martin Luther 71' 2" 21.70m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  17 Milless, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 70' 11" 21.61m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  18 George, Natasha JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 66' 11" 20.40m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  19 Gibson, Patricia FR-1 Crown 43' 5" 13.24m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St.Marie, Natalie FR-1 St. Scholastica 154' 1" 46.98m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Brinkmann, Sami JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 151' 0" 46.02m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Ludwig, Brittany SR-4 St. Scholastica 132' 0" 40.23m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Paske, Sierra SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 129' 9" 39.56m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  5 Stewart, Lindsey SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 121' 0" 36.88m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  6 Conley, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 114' 5" 34.87m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 St Germain, Jade JR-3 Martin Luther 110' 7" 33.70m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Phillips, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 109' 1" 33.26m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Avery, Josephine SO-2 Martin Luther 107' 5" 32.74m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  10 Buland, Madeleine FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 103' 3" 31.48m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Anklam, Cassandra SO-2 Martin Luther 102' 7" 31.28m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  12 Neumann, Melissa FR-1 Martin Luther 94' 0" 28.65m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  13 Baker, Gabby FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 91' 5" 27.86m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  14 Raddatz, Katelyn FR-1 Martin Luther 85' 9" 26.14m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  15 Thabatah, Lailah FR-1 Martin Luther 82' 10" 25.25m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  16 Wagner, Linnea SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 82' 9" 25.22m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Milless, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 82' 5" 25.13m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  18 Orvis, Emily FR-1 Martin Luther 72' 9" 22.17m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huebner, Charlotte SR-4 Martin Luther 102' 0" 31.09m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  2 Shepard, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 90' 11" 27.71m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Baker, Gabby FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 90' 9" 27.67m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  4 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 89' 11" 27.40m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Weisensel, Rylee JR-3 Martin Luther 89' 3" 27.20m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  6 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 86' 2" 26.26m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  7 Ruehl, Svenja JR-3 Wis.-Superior 84' 6" 25.76m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Putz, Janet SO-2 Martin Luther 81' 5" 24.83m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
  9 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 80' 9" 24.61m Norse Relays 04/08/17
  10 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 Martin Luther 70' 3" 21.42m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  11 Phillips, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Superior 69' 10" 21.28m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Prafke, Keisha FR-1 Crown 67' 10" 20.67m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  13 Thabatah, Lailah FR-1 Martin Luther 52' 7" 16.02m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 4069 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17