UMAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
1500 Converted from 1,500m
440 Converted from Mile Relay
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Samora SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  1 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Gensch, Andy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.26 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Ohaju, Jeff FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.26 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  5 McGurran, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.30 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  6 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.33(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  7 Solberg, Nicholas SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Desir, Roumy FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.35 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Black, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.47 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  10 Tshibangu, Reagan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.52 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  11 Meredith, Mark SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Guentzel, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.60 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  13 Garcia, Juan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.65 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  14 Chastan-Davis, Terrance JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.68 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  15 Anderson, Ben SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.70 Tostrud Classic 02/16/13
  16 Olson, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.71(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  17 Drinkwine, Peter SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  18 Couwenhoven, Caleb SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.73(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  19 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.76(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  20 Harder, Nathan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.80 Cobber Open 01/26/13
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Samora SR-4 St. Scholastica 22.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Hanson, Justin SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Guentzel, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.41 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  4 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 23.46 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 McGurran, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.56 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Gensch, Andy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 23.78 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.87 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Naumann, Michael FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Siekawitch, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.24 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Harder, Nathan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.31 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Black, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.39 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  12 Anderson, Corey FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.55 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Ohaju, Jeff FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.55 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  14 Solberg, Nicholas SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  15 Leal, LeeRoy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.63 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  16 Anderson, Ben SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.70 Tostrud Classic 02/16/13
  16 Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.70 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  18 Desir, Roumy FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.78 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  19 Chastan-Davis, Terrance JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.94 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  20 Whiting, Graham FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.00 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guentzel, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 52.00 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Hanson, Justin SR-4 St. Scholastica 52.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Johnson, Samora SR-4 St. Scholastica 52.36 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  4 Broden, Ken SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 53.02 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Anderson, Ben SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Siekawitch, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.86 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 54.01 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  8 Johannessen, Luke SO-2 St. Scholastica 54.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Floyd, De Andre' FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.54 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Lozancich, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 54.64 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Ball, Braxton JR-3 St. Scholastica 54.68 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  12 Garcia, Julio FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 54.69 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  13 Ferrey, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 54.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  14 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.24 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  15 DeRoeck, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 55.31 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  16 Whiting, Graham FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.59 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  17 Leal, LeeRoy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 55.69 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  18 Chastan-Davis, Terrance JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 55.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  19 Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.55 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  20 Klassen, Taylor JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.69 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Habermann, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:57.73 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Broden, Ken SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:58.87 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  3 Combellick, Chalmer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:59.22 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  4 McKenzie, Luke FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:59.88 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Garcia, Julio FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:04.47 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Dunstan, Tim SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:04.52 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  7 Carlson, Ben SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:05.98 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  8 Klassen, Taylor JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:07.73 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Wachutka, Willie SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:10.82 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  10 Johannessen, Luke SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:11.79 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  11 Tiernan, Daniel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:11.88 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  12 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:13.40 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  13 Wold, Carl FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:13.45 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  14 Knox, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:14.16 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  15 Ahrens, Robert FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:14.22 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  16 Miller, Matt FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:14.39 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  17 Toso, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:14.56 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Combellick, Chalmer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:21.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Habermann, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:22.23 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 McKenzie, Luke FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:24.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Garcia, Julio FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:40.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Klassen, Taylor JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:45.96 Tostrud Classic 02/16/13
  6 Dunstan, Tim SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:50.51 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  7 Wold, Carl FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:55.03 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  8 Ahrens, Robert FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:58.74 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  9 Knox, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:59.15 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Carlson, Ben SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:05.15 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  11 Riley, Brian JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:06.02 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  12 Guttormson, Jake SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 5:07.08 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  13 White, Anthony JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:07.85 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  14 Abraham, Charles JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:08.74 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  15 Toso, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:14.57 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Combellick, Chalmer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:10.65 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  2 Habermann, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 9:27.22 Super 8 01/18/13
  3 McKenzie, Luke FR-1 St. Scholastica 9:27.47 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  4 Tiernan, Daniel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:39.28 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Schubert, Ethan JR-3 St. Scholastica 9:43.81 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  6 Knox, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:45.04 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  7 Toso, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:07.62 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  8 Abraham, Charles JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:09.15 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  9 Riley, Brian JR-3 St. Scholastica 10:33.90 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  10 McCrory, Declan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10:38.09 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  11 White, Anthony JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:38.16 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  12 Billett, Kyle JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:40.52 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  13 Ahrens, Robert FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:47.13 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  14 Heida, Michael FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10:51.22 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  15 Denzer, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10:59.76 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Habermann, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 16:14.40 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  2 Lawson, Chris FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:33.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Tiernan, Daniel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16:51.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Schubert, Ethan JR-3 St. Scholastica 17:18.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Knox, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:21.68 Tostrud Classic 02/16/13
  6 Riley, Brian JR-3 St. Scholastica 17:38.85 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  7 Abraham, Charles JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:44.06 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Guttormson, Jake SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 18:02.44 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 McCrory, Declan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 18:04.88 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Ahrens, Robert FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18:13.81 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 White, Anthony JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 18:25.87 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Toso, Sam FR-1 St. Scholastica 18:30.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  13 Denzer, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 18:46.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  14 Muchow, Austin SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 18:52.78 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  15 Chan, Paul FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 20:54.41 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hanson, Justin SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.48 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 DeRoeck, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.63 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Harder, Nathan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.73 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.90 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  5 Naumann, Michael FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.99 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.09 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  7 Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Doran, Christopher JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.25 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  9 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.34 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  10 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.59 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Chastan-Davis, Terrance JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.80 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  12 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9.92(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  13 Garcia, Juan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.20 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  14 Ball, Braxton JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.53 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 1:35.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Minnesota-Morris 1:36.32 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  3 Bethany Lutheran 1:37.93 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:49.05 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 3:27.95 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  2 Minnesota-Morris 3:33.76 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  3 Bethany Lutheran 3:40.32 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:41.69 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 11:03.14 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  2 St. Scholastica 11:17.59 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11:35.03 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Bethany Lutheran 12:01.03 Cobber Open 01/26/13
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Filipiak, Shawn FR-1 St. Scholastica 6' 4.25" 1.94m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  2 Anderson, Corey FR-1 St. Scholastica 6' 3.25" 1.91m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  3 Visina, Zach SO-2 St. Scholastica 6' 2.75" 1.90m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 6' 0.75" 1.85m Super 8 01/18/13
  5 DeRoeck, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5' 11.5" 1.82m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  6 Leal, LeeRoy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  6 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8.75" 1.75m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  6 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 8.75" 1.75m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  9 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5' 7" 1.70m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Doran, Christopher JR-3 St. Scholastica 5' 5" 1.65m NW Open 01/12/13
  10 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 5" 1.65m NW Open 01/12/13
  12 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4' 4.25" 1.33m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ambuehl, Travis JR-3 St. Scholastica 14' 10.25" 4.53m Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  2 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 13' 7.25" 4.15m Super 8 01/18/13
  3 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 13' 5.25" 4.10m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  4 Beckwith, Luke SR-4 St. Scholastica 13' 3.5" 4.05m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Brady, Erik SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12' 11.5" 3.95m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  6 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10' 10" 3.30m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10' 4" 3.15m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Horoshak, Alex SO-2 St. Scholastica 21' 5.25" 6.53m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Anderson, Corey FR-1 St. Scholastica 20' 9.25" 6.33m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 McGurran, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 20' 3.5" 6.18m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  4 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 20' 3" 6.17m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 19' 5.25" 5.92m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Karlsrud, Ian JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19' 3.25" 5.87m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 18' 10" 5.74m Super 8 01/18/13
  8 Miller, Matt FR-1 St. Scholastica 18' 7.75" 5.68m Super 8 01/18/13
  9 Drinkwine, Peter SR-4 St. Scholastica 18' 7" 5.66m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Spitzer, Clint FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18' 5.25" 5.62m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  11 Doran, Christopher JR-3 St. Scholastica 17' 9.5" 5.42m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  11 Meredith, Mark SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17' 9.5" 5.42m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  13 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17' 0.75" 5.20m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  14 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17' 0.5" 5.19m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  15 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 16' 11.25" 5.16m Super 8 01/18/13
  16 Bolte, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16' 6" 5.03m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  17 Duran, Antonio FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16' 1.5" 4.91m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  18 Wildauer, Timothy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14' 10.75" 4.54m UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drinkwine, Peter SR-4 St. Scholastica 43' 0.5" 13.12m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Anderson, Corey FR-1 St. Scholastica 42' 8.75" 13.02m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  3 Karlsrud, Ian JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 40' 10.5" 12.46m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  4 DeRoeck, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 40' 6.75" 12.36m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Miller, Matt FR-1 St. Scholastica 39' 4.5" 12.00m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Visina, Zach SO-2 St. Scholastica 38' 11.75" 11.88m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Spitzer, Clint FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 36' 7.5" 11.16m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  8 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 36' 2.75" 11.04m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Duran, Antonio FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 34' 10.5" 10.63m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walters, Nate SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 43' 9.25" 13.34m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Peterson, Jeremy FR-1 St. Scholastica 43' 9" 13.33m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Mann, Justin JR-3 St. Scholastica 43' 5.75" 13.25m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. Scholastica 42' 0" 12.80m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Fernow, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 41' 3.75" 12.59m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 40' 2" 12.24m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  7 Kettler, Ben JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 39' 4" 11.99m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  8 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 39' 2.25" 11.94m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  9 Doran, Christopher JR-3 St. Scholastica 38' 5" 11.71m NW Open 01/12/13
  10 Lesar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 37' 9.25" 11.51m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  11 Anderson, Robby FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36' 5" 11.10m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  12 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 36' 2" 11.02m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  13 Beranek, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34' 2.25" 10.42m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  14 Gensch, Andy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32' 6.5" 9.92m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  15 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 30' 4.25" 9.25m NW Open 01/12/13
  16 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29' 5.5" 8.98m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  17 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29' 2.75" 8.91m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  18 Hahn, Luke FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 5.5" 8.37m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  19 McFall, Hunter FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27' 0" 8.23m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fernow, Charlie JR-3 St. Scholastica 50' 7.25" 15.42m NW Open 01/12/13
  2 Kettler, Ben JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 48' 2" 14.68m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  2 Peterson, Jeremy FR-1 St. Scholastica 48' 2" 14.68m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Mann, Justin JR-3 St. Scholastica 48' 1.75" 14.67m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  5 Walters, Nate SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 47' 10.5" 14.59m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. Scholastica 46' 8.25" 14.23m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Gensch, Andy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 36' 7" 11.15m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Lesar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 36' 6.75" 11.14m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Anderson, Robby FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36' 0.75" 10.99m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 McFall, Hunter FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28' 10.5" 8.80m Cobber Open 01/26/13
  11 Beranek, Tony FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27' 7.25" 8.41m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Hahn, Luke FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 6" 8.38m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  13 Fick, Zak FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 20' 6.5" 6.26m UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 4675 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  2 Miller, Zeke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4065 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  3 Niebuhr, Riley SO-2 St. Scholastica 3732 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  4 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 3415 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Stevens, Connor SO-2 St. Scholastica 3254 Super 8 01/18/13
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thelen, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.12 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  2 Krause, Katlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.22 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Dickson, Danielle SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.29 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  4 Bair, Maggie JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Kolle, Kelsi SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.46 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Valesano, Maria JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.57 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  7 Denler, Melissa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.59 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  8 Kurtovich, Maggie FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.64 NW Open 01/12/13
  9 Miller, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.67 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Doerr, Alicia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.82 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  11 Wolf, Justine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.83(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  12 VanZee, Kayla SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.84 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  13 Koepp, Steph FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.90 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  14 Lommel, Keisha FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.91 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  15 Biggs, Emily FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.21 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  16 Laird, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.28 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  17 Bohling, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.54(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  18 Storvick, Mallory FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.86 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  19 Pylkki, Krista FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.37 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohaju, Laurel SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.06 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Buske, Brianna SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.29 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Krause, Katlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.41 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Kurtovich, Maggie FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.65 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Vaughan, Caitlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 28.04 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Campbell, Amy FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.30 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  7 Lundgren, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.49 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  8 Denler, Melissa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 28.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Wolf, Justine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.91 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Kolle, Kelsi SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 29.01 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Durovec, Brea JR-3 St. Scholastica 29.05 Super 8 01/18/13
  12 Marzinske, Danielle FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.10 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  13 Koepp, Steph FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.53 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  14 VanZee, Kayla SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.79 Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Laird, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.90 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  15 LaRoque, Jennifer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 30.90 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  17 Beran, Jessica SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.15 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  18 Bohling, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.79 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  19 Biggs, Emily FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.09 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  20 Storvick, Mallory FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 33.70 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohaju, Laurel SO-2 St. Scholastica 59.18 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Buske, Brianna SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:01.19 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  3 Kurtovich, Maggie FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:01.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Lundgren, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:01.63 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  5 Vaughan, Caitlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:02.58 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Campbell, Amy FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.40 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  7 Durovec, Brea JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.60 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Peterson, Anna JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:04.94 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Foy, Teja FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:05.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Koepp, Steph FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Wolf, Justine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.18 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Beran, Jessica SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:09.27 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  13 Putz, Julia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:09.61 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  14 Denler, Melissa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:09.97 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Braml, Liz FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:21.91 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  2 Lundgren, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:23.81 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:23.98 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  4 Campbell, Amy FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:27.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:27.95 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  6 Bergstrom, Zoe SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:30.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Borkenhagen, Laura FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:30.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Beran, Jessica SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:34.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Gehrig, Maddy SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:39.17 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  10 Morris, Halee SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:40.22 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:41.32 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  12 Sauer, Alissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:53.78 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  13 Fick, Kelsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:55.36 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  14 Batalden, Sierra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:02.20 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  15 Perlwitz, Breanne FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:08.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:29.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Gehrig, Maddy SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:33.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Braml, Liz FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:33.26 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Burgstahler, Molly SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:53.24 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  5 Perlwitz, Breanne FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:55.65 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Sauer, Alissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:05.07 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  7 Walker, LaNay SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:09.37 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  8 Fick, Kelsey FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:18.13 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  9 Batalden, Sierra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:23.45 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  10 Myhal, Alexandra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:42.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Myhal, Natasha SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:56.77 Cobber Open 01/26/13
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burgstahler, Molly SO-2 St. Scholastica 11:12.27 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  2 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 11:17.99 Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  3 Peters, Amanda SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11:28.14 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  4 Wingenbach, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11:32.08 Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  5 Perlwitz, Breanne FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11:49.12 Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  6 Sauer, Alissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12:23.85 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  7 Bonham, Julie JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13:07.60 Cobber Open 01/26/13
  8 Deziel, Nicole FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13:13.96 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  9 Thompson, Ashleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13:21.44 Cobber Duals 02/02/13
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burgstahler, Molly SO-2 St. Scholastica 19:35.78 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Wingenbach, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 19:48.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Peters, Amanda SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19:51.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Sauer, Alissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 21:13.59 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Bonham, Julie JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 22:05.26 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Schexneider, Amanda JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 23:01.62 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Deziel, Nicole FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23:10.67 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Thompson, Ashleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23:24.95 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Durovec, Brea JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.39 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Bair, Maggie JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.59 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  3 Hoium, Rachael FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.83 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.89(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Denler, Melissa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.93 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  6 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.09 Super 8 01/18/13
  7 Marzinske, Danielle FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.72 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  8 Putz, Julia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.36 CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 1:47.95 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  2 Minnesota-Morris 1:54.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Bethany Lutheran 1:59.96 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:01.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 4:01.51 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Minnesota-Morris 4:28.89 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Bethany Lutheran 4:38.10 UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 13:41.55 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Bethany Lutheran 15:00.88 Cobber Open 01/26/13
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christianson, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 5' 3.75" 1.62m Super 8 01/18/13
  2 LaRoque, Jennifer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5' 2.25" 1.58m Cobber Open 01/26/13
  3 Lohn, Bre SR-4 St. Scholastica 4' 11.75" 1.52m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Nielson, Laura FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 11.75" 1.52m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Krejcarek, Olivia SO-2 St. Scholastica 4' 8.25" 1.43m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  5 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 4' 8.25" 1.43m Super 8 01/18/13
  7 Hoium, Rachael FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 7.75" 1.42m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  7 Marzinske, Danielle FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4' 7.75" 1.42m Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  7 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 4' 7.75" 1.42m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Decker, Caitlin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4' 4" 1.32m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  11 Biggs, Emily FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3' 10" 1.17m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Krause, Katlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 11' 3.75" 3.45m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  2 Dugas, Shelby SO-2 St. Scholastica 10' 6.75" 3.22m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Thelen, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 10' 2" 3.10m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  4 Bair, Maggie JR-3 St. Scholastica 10' 0.5" 3.06m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  5 Krejcarek, Olivia SO-2 St. Scholastica 9' 9" 2.97m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  5 Magliano, Theresa St. Scholastica 9' 9" 2.97m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  7 White, Whitney SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9' 2.25" 2.80m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  8 Walker, LaNay SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8' 5.5" 2.58m Cobber Open 01/26/13
  9 Doerr, Alicia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8' 2.5" 2.50m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dickson, Danielle SO-2 St. Scholastica 16' 11.25" 5.16m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Ohaju, Gloria FR-1 St. Scholastica 16' 7.25" 5.06m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  3 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 16' 5.75" 5.02m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Doerr, Alicia FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15' 10.5" 4.84m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Hoium, Rachael FR-1 St. Scholastica 15' 7" 4.75m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  6 Kurtovich, Maggie FR-1 St. Scholastica 15' 6" 4.72m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  7 Miller, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 15' 5" 4.70m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Marzinske, Danielle FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14' 10.75" 4.54m UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  9 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 14' 9.75" 4.51m Super 8 01/18/13
  10 Laird, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13' 8.25" 4.17m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  11 Putz, Julia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13' 3.5" 4.05m UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  12 Koepp, Steph FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12' 10.5" 3.92m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  13 Lommel, Keisha FR-1 St. Scholastica 12' 4" 3.76m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  14 Decker, Caitlin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12' 1" 3.68m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 35' 6.75" 10.84m Super 8 01/18/13
  2 Hoium, Rachael FR-1 St. Scholastica 34' 5.5" 10.50m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Christianson, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 34' 5" 10.49m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  4 Lommel, Keisha FR-1 St. Scholastica 33' 0.25" 10.06m Border Battle 2013 02/02/13
  5 Marzinske, Danielle FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31' 3.75" 9.54m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huberty, Becky JR-3 St. Scholastica 43' 8.5" 13.32m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  2 Nelson, Kat SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 40' 11.5" 12.48m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  3 Nordrum, Karina SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 39' 10" 12.14m Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Menze, Brittnie JR-3 St. Scholastica 39' 9.75" 12.13m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  5 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 37' 1.75" 11.32m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  6 Ohaju, Gloria FR-1 St. Scholastica 34' 0.25" 10.37m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  7 Olson, Samantha FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 33' 10.25" 10.32m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  8 Kamps, Heather SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 32' 8.5" 9.97m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Hosie, Amber JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 32' 4.75" 9.87m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  10 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 31' 10" 9.70m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  11 Ludwig, Brittany FR-1 St. Scholastica 31' 1" 9.47m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  12 Vantries, Katia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 30' 6.5" 9.31m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  13 Decker, Caitlin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 0.5" 8.24m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  14 Hennig, Miriam FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25' 8" 7.82m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huberty, Becky JR-3 St. Scholastica 54' 4.5" 16.57m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  2 Nelson, Kat SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 49' 8.25" 15.14m UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  3 Menze, Brittnie JR-3 St. Scholastica 48' 4.75" 14.75m CSS Opener 2012 12/08/12
  4 Clark, Kaylie JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 48' 1.25" 14.66m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  5 Vantries, Katia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 47' 5.75" 14.47m Cobber Open 01/26/13
  6 Nordrum, Karina SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 46' 4.25" 14.13m Bethel Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Ludwig, Brittany FR-1 St. Scholastica 41' 7.25" 12.68m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
  8 Kamps, Heather SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 38' 1.5" 11.62m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/23/13
  9 Hosie, Amber JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 37' 6" 11.43m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  10 Hyde, Kahsha JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 33' 1" 10.08m Cobber Duals 02/02/13
  11 Hennig, Miriam FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 2" 8.28m Lake Superior Challenge 02/08/13
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Perish, Tracy JR-3 St. Scholastica 3144 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  2 Schwantke, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 2621 Super 8 01/18/13