Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
|
1 |
Johnson, Samora |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
7.10 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
1 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.10 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Gensch, Andy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
7.26 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Ohaju, Jeff |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
7.26 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
5 |
McGurran, Jake |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
7.30 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
7.33(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Solberg, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.34 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Desir, Roumy |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.35 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Black, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
7.47 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Tshibangu, Reagan |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
7.52 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Meredith, Mark |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
7.53 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Guentzel, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
7.60 |
Snowshoe Open |
02/15/13 |
|
|
13 |
Garcia, Juan |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
7.65 |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
14 |
Chastan-Davis, Terrance |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.68 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Anderson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
7.70 |
Tostrud Classic |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Olson, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.71(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
17 |
Drinkwine, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
7.72 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Couwenhoven, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
7.73(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
19 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.76(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
20 |
Harder, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
7.80 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Johnson, Samora |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
22.90 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hanson, Justin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
23.15 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Guentzel, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
23.41 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
23.46 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
McGurran, Jake |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
23.56 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Gensch, Andy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
23.78 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
23.87 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Naumann, Michael |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
23.92 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Siekawitch, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
24.24 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Harder, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
24.31 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Black, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
24.39 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Anderson, Corey |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
24.55 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Ohaju, Jeff |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
24.55 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Solberg, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
24.57 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Leal, LeeRoy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
24.63 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
16 |
Anderson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
24.70 |
Tostrud Classic |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Egelkraut, Aaron |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
24.70 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Desir, Roumy |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
24.78 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Chastan-Davis, Terrance |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
24.94 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
20 |
Whiting, Graham |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
25.00 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Guentzel, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
52.00 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hanson, Justin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
52.08 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Samora |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
52.36 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Broden, Ken |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
53.02 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Anderson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
53.68 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Siekawitch, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
53.86 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Stevens, Connor |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
54.01 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
8 |
Johannessen, Luke |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
54.02 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Floyd, De Andre' |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
54.54 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Lozancich, Josh |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
54.64 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Ball, Braxton |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
54.68 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
12 |
Garcia, Julio |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
54.69 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ferrey, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
54.77 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
55.24 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
DeRoeck, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
55.31 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Whiting, Graham |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
55.59 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
17 |
Leal, LeeRoy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
55.69 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Chastan-Davis, Terrance |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
55.72 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Egelkraut, Aaron |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
56.55 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
20 |
Klassen, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
56.69 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Habermann, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
1:57.73 |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Broden, Ken |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:58.87 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Combellick, Chalmer |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:59.22 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
4 |
McKenzie, Luke |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
1:59.88 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Garcia, Julio |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:04.47 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Dunstan, Tim |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
2:04.52 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Carlson, Ben |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
2:05.98 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Klassen, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
2:07.73 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Wachutka, Willie |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:10.82 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Johannessen, Luke |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
2:11.79 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Tiernan, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:11.88 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Fick, Zak |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:13.40 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Wold, Carl |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:13.45 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Knox, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
2:14.16 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Ahrens, Robert |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:14.22 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
16 |
Miller, Matt |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
2:14.39 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
17 |
Toso, Sam |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
2:14.56 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
1 Mile (Men)
|
1 |
Combellick, Chalmer |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
4:21.92 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Habermann, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
4:22.23 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
McKenzie, Luke |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
4:24.38 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Garcia, Julio |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
4:40.77 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Klassen, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
4:45.96 |
Tostrud Classic |
02/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Dunstan, Tim |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
4:50.51 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Wold, Carl |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
4:55.03 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Ahrens, Robert |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
4:58.74 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
9 |
Knox, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
4:59.15 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Carlson, Ben |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
5:05.15 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Riley, Brian |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
5:06.02 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Guttormson, Jake |
SO-2 |
North Central (Minn.) |
5:07.08 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
White, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5:07.85 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Abraham, Charles |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5:08.74 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Toso, Sam |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
5:14.57 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
3,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Combellick, Chalmer |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9:10.65 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
2 |
Habermann, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
9:27.22 |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
3 |
McKenzie, Luke |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
9:27.47 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Tiernan, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9:39.28 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Schubert, Ethan |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
9:43.81 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Knox, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
9:45.04 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Toso, Sam |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
10:07.62 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Abraham, Charles |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:09.15 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
9 |
Riley, Brian |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
10:33.90 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
McCrory, Declan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:38.09 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
11 |
White, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:38.16 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Billett, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:40.52 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ahrens, Robert |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
10:47.13 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
14 |
Heida, Michael |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:51.22 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Denzer, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
10:59.76 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Habermann, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
16:14.40 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Lawson, Chris |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
16:33.74 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Tiernan, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
16:51.74 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schubert, Ethan |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
17:18.38 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Knox, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
17:21.68 |
Tostrud Classic |
02/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Riley, Brian |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
17:38.85 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Abraham, Charles |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
17:44.06 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Guttormson, Jake |
SO-2 |
North Central (Minn.) |
18:02.44 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
McCrory, Declan |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
18:04.88 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Ahrens, Robert |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
18:13.81 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
White, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
18:25.87 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Toso, Sam |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
18:30.10 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Denzer, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
18:46.72 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Muchow, Austin |
SR-4 |
North Central (Minn.) |
18:52.78 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Chan, Paul |
FR-1 |
North Central (Minn.) |
20:54.41 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
60m H (Men)
|
1 |
Hanson, Justin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
8.48 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
DeRoeck, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.63 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Harder, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.73 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
8.90 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
5 |
Naumann, Michael |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
8.99 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Stevens, Connor |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
9.09 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Egelkraut, Aaron |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
9.17 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Doran, Christopher |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
9.25 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
9 |
Niebuhr, Riley |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
9.34 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
10 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9.59 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Chastan-Davis, Terrance |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9.80 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9.92(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
13 |
Garcia, Juan |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
10.20 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
14 |
Ball, Braxton |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
10.53 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Filipiak, Shawn |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
6' 4.25" |
1.94m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
2 |
Anderson, Corey |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
6' 3.25" |
1.91m |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Visina, Zach |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
5 |
DeRoeck, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Leal, LeeRoy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Niebuhr, Riley |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
9 |
Fick, Zak |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Doran, Christopher |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
10 |
Stevens, Connor |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
12 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
4' 4.25" |
1.33m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Horoshak, Alex |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
21' 5.25" |
6.53m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Anderson, Corey |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
20' 9.25" |
6.33m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
McGurran, Jake |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
20' 3.5" |
6.18m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
4 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
20' 3" |
6.17m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
19' 5.25" |
5.92m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Karlsrud, Ian |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
19' 3.25" |
5.87m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Stevens, Connor |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
18' 10" |
5.74m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
8 |
Miller, Matt |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
18' 7.75" |
5.68m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
9 |
Drinkwine, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
18' 7" |
5.66m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Spitzer, Clint |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
18' 5.25" |
5.62m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
11 |
Doran, Christopher |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
17' 9.5" |
5.42m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
11 |
Meredith, Mark |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
17' 9.5" |
5.42m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Fick, Zak |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
17' 0.5" |
5.19m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
15 |
Niebuhr, Riley |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
16 |
Bolte, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
16' 6" |
5.03m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
17 |
Duran, Antonio |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
18 |
Wildauer, Timothy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
14' 10.75" |
4.54m |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Walters, Nate |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
43' 9.25" |
13.34m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Peterson, Jeremy |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
43' 9" |
13.33m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Mann, Justin |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
43' 5.75" |
13.25m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Murphy, Ryan |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
42' 0" |
12.80m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Fernow, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
41' 3.75" |
12.59m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Zeke |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
40' 2" |
12.24m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Kettler, Ben |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
39' 4" |
11.99m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Wagner, Kevin |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
39' 2.25" |
11.94m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
9 |
Doran, Christopher |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
38' 5" |
11.71m |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
10 |
Lesar, Frank |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
37' 9.25" |
11.51m |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Anderson, Robby |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
36' 5" |
11.10m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Niebuhr, Riley |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
36' 2" |
11.02m |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Beranek, Tony |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
34' 2.25" |
10.42m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Gensch, Andy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
32' 6.5" |
9.92m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
15 |
Stevens, Connor |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
30' 4.25" |
9.25m |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
16 |
Fick, Zak |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
29' 5.5" |
8.98m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
17 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
29' 2.75" |
8.91m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
18 |
Hahn, Luke |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
27' 5.5" |
8.37m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
19 |
McFall, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
27' 0" |
8.23m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Fernow, Charlie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
50' 7.25" |
15.42m |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
2 |
Kettler, Ben |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
48' 2" |
14.68m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
2 |
Peterson, Jeremy |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
48' 2" |
14.68m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Mann, Justin |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
48' 1.75" |
14.67m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Walters, Nate |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
47' 10.5" |
14.59m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Murphy, Ryan |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
46' 8.25" |
14.23m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Gensch, Andy |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
36' 7" |
11.15m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Lesar, Frank |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
36' 6.75" |
11.14m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Anderson, Robby |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
36' 0.75" |
10.99m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
McFall, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
28' 10.5" |
8.80m |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Beranek, Tony |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
27' 7.25" |
8.41m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hahn, Luke |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
27' 6" |
8.38m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Fick, Zak |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Men)
|
60m (Women)
|
1 |
Thelen, Rachel |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
8.12 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
2 |
Krause, Katlin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
8.22 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Dickson, Danielle |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
8.29 |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
4 |
Bair, Maggie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
8.34 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Kolle, Kelsi |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.46 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Valesano, Maria |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
8.57 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
7 |
Denler, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.59 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kurtovich, Maggie |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
8.64 |
NW Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
9 |
Miller, Rachel |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
8.67 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Doerr, Alicia |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.82 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
11 |
Wolf, Justine |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
8.83(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
12 |
VanZee, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
8.84 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Koepp, Steph |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
8.90 |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
14 |
Lommel, Keisha |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
8.91 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Biggs, Emily |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
9.21 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Laird, Megan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9.28 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
17 |
Bohling, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
9.54(55) |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
18 |
Storvick, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
9.86 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
19 |
Pylkki, Krista |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
10.37 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Ohaju, Laurel |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
26.06 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Buske, Brianna |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
27.29 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Krause, Katlin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
27.41 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Kurtovich, Maggie |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
27.65 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Vaughan, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
28.04 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Campbell, Amy |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
28.30 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Lundgren, Emily |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
28.49 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
8 |
Denler, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
28.86 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Wolf, Justine |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
28.91 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Kolle, Kelsi |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
29.01 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Durovec, Brea |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
29.05 |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
12 |
Marzinske, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
29.10 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
13 |
Koepp, Steph |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
29.53 |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
14 |
VanZee, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
29.79 |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Laird, Megan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
30.90 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
15 |
LaRoque, Jennifer |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
30.90 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
17 |
Beran, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
31.15 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
18 |
Bohling, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
31.79 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
19 |
Biggs, Emily |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
32.09 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
Storvick, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
33.70 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Ohaju, Laurel |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
59.18 |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Buske, Brianna |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
1:01.19 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Kurtovich, Maggie |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
1:01.57 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Lundgren, Emily |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
1:01.63 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
5 |
Vaughan, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
1:02.58 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Campbell, Amy |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
1:03.40 |
Parents Day Open |
02/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Durovec, Brea |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
1:03.60 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Peterson, Anna |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:04.94 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Foy, Teja |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:05.53 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Koepp, Steph |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
1:05.77 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Wolf, Justine |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:06.18 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Beran, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
1:09.27 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Putz, Julia |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
1:09.61 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Denler, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
1:09.97 |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Braml, Liz |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
2:21.91 |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Lundgren, Emily |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
2:23.81 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Adams, Bre |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
2:23.98 |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Campbell, Amy |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
2:27.72 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Perish, Tracy |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
2:27.95 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Bergstrom, Zoe |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:30.68 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Borkenhagen, Laura |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:30.74 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Beran, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
2:34.42 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Gehrig, Maddy |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:39.17 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Morris, Halee |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
2:40.22 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Schwantke, Emily |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
2:41.32 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
12 |
Sauer, Alissa |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:53.78 |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
13 |
Fick, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
2:55.36 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Batalden, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
3:02.20 |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Perlwitz, Breanne |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
3:08.53 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
1 Mile (Women)
|
1 |
Adams, Bre |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
5:29.74 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Gehrig, Maddy |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5:33.09 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Braml, Liz |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
5:33.26 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Burgstahler, Molly |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
5:53.24 |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Perlwitz, Breanne |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
5:55.65 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Sauer, Alissa |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
6:05.07 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Walker, LaNay |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
6:09.37 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
8 |
Fick, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
6:18.13 |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
9 |
Batalden, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
6:23.45 |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
10 |
Myhal, Alexandra |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
6:42.85 |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Myhal, Natasha |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
6:56.77 |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
3,000m (Women)
|
5,000m (Women)
|
60m H (Women)
|
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Christianson, Nicole |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
2 |
LaRoque, Jennifer |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Lohn, Bre |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Nielson, Laura |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Krejcarek, Olivia |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 8.25" |
1.43m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Perish, Tracy |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 8.25" |
1.43m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hoium, Rachael |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Marzinske, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
Dennis Young Invite |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Schwantke, Emily |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Decker, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Biggs, Emily |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
3' 10" |
1.17m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Dickson, Danielle |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Ohaju, Gloria |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
16' 7.25" |
5.06m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
3 |
Perish, Tracy |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
16' 5.75" |
5.02m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Doerr, Alicia |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
15' 10.5" |
4.84m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hoium, Rachael |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
15' 7" |
4.75m |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
6 |
Kurtovich, Maggie |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
15' 6" |
4.72m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Miller, Rachel |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
15' 5" |
4.70m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Marzinske, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
14' 10.75" |
4.54m |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
9 |
Schwantke, Emily |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
14' 9.75" |
4.51m |
Super 8 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
10 |
Laird, Megan |
FR-1 |
Minnesota-Morris |
13' 8.25" |
4.17m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
11 |
Putz, Julia |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
UW-Stout Open |
01/19/13 |
|
|
12 |
Koepp, Steph |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
12' 10.5" |
3.92m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
13 |
Lommel, Keisha |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
12' 4" |
3.76m |
Border Battle 2013 |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Decker, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
12' 1" |
3.68m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Huberty, Becky |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
43' 8.5" |
13.32m |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Nelson, Kat |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
40' 11.5" |
12.48m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Nordrum, Karina |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
39' 10" |
12.14m |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
4 |
Menze, Brittnie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
39' 9.75" |
12.13m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
5 |
Perish, Tracy |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
37' 1.75" |
11.32m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Ohaju, Gloria |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
34' 0.25" |
10.37m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
7 |
Olson, Samantha |
FR-1 |
North Central (Minn.) |
33' 10.25" |
10.32m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kamps, Heather |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
32' 8.5" |
9.97m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Hosie, Amber |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
32' 4.75" |
9.87m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Schwantke, Emily |
SO-2 |
St. Scholastica |
31' 10" |
9.70m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
11 |
Ludwig, Brittany |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
31' 1" |
9.47m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Vantries, Katia |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
30' 6.5" |
9.31m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
13 |
Decker, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
27' 0.5" |
8.24m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Hennig, Miriam |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
25' 8" |
7.82m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Huberty, Becky |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
54' 4.5" |
16.57m |
Warren Bowlus Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Nelson, Kat |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
49' 8.25" |
15.14m |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
3 |
Menze, Brittnie |
JR-3 |
St. Scholastica |
48' 4.75" |
14.75m |
CSS Opener 2012 |
12/08/12 |
|
|
4 |
Clark, Kaylie |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
48' 1.25" |
14.66m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Vantries, Katia |
SR-4 |
Minnesota-Morris |
47' 5.75" |
14.47m |
Cobber Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Nordrum, Karina |
SO-2 |
Northwestern (Minn.) |
46' 4.25" |
14.13m |
Bethel Invitational |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ludwig, Brittany |
FR-1 |
St. Scholastica |
41' 7.25" |
12.68m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kamps, Heather |
SO-2 |
Minnesota-Morris |
38' 1.5" |
11.62m |
UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Hosie, Amber |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
37' 6" |
11.43m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Hyde, Kahsha |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
33' 1" |
10.08m |
Cobber Duals |
02/02/13 |
|
|
11 |
Hennig, Miriam |
FR-1 |
Bethany Lutheran |
27' 2" |
8.28m |
Lake Superior Challenge |
02/08/13 |
|
|
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
|